Kintzheim A 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1230 R |
PpoF |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
2 |
|
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam |
1560 R |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
3 |
|
BENOIT Mathieu |
1150 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Thanville |
4 |
|
BERG Timeo |
1440 R |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
5 |
|
BURGUNDER Theo |
1630 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
6 |
|
CARNAGHI Santiago |
1030 R |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Obernai |
7 |
|
CHAULE Louise |
960 R |
BenF |
|
ALS |
Thanville |
8 |
|
DAVID Nino |
860 R |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
9 |
|
DELARBRE Paul |
1520 R |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Merxheim-Echecs |
10 |
|
DEMAY Louis |
960 R |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
11 |
|
DENNY Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
12 |
|
DENNY Anna |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
13 |
|
DERLER Sebastien |
1050 R |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
14 |
|
DILLENSEGER Arthur |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Thanville |
15 |
|
DURAND Charles |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
16 |
|
DURAND Francois |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
17 |
|
DURAND Hugues |
1090 R |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
18 |
|
DURAND Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
19 |
|
EMANUEL Justin |
1240 R |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de l'Ill |
20 |
|
ERB Elodie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
ALS |
Thanville |
21 |
|
GATTI Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
22 |
|
GAUTHIER Marceau |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Obernai |
23 |
|
GE Arthur |
1430 R |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
24 |
|
GERLING Guillaume |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
25 |
|
GEROLT Robin |
950 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
26 |
|
GEYER Tom |
1190 R |
PouM |
|
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
27 |
|
GRINNER Lucas |
1240 R |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
28 |
|
GROSJEAN Bruno |
1160 R |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Thanville |
29 |
|
HASENFRATZ Elise |
1380 R |
BenF |
|
ALS |
Obernai |
30 |
|
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude |
890 R |
PupF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
31 |
|
KASTAS Emre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Saverne |
32 |
|
KOPP Romain |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
33 |
|
KUBESCH Ethan |
1660 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
34 |
|
KUBESCH Mathis |
1000 R |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
35 |
|
KUBLER Joseph |
1020 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
36 |
|
LAGARRIGUE Matheo |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
37 |
|
LAGNIDE Maeli |
930 R |
PouF |
|
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
38 |
|
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1140 R |
PouF |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
39 |
|
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
920 R |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
40 |
|
LEMBERGER Enzo |
910 R |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
41 |
|
LEONE Leandro |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
42 |
|
LHUBERT Pierre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
43 |
|
LORBER Baptiste |
1060 R |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Thanville |
44 |
|
METRAL Greg |
1210 R |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
45 |
|
MEYER Victor |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
46 |
|
MEYER-VERRIER Sacha |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ALS |
FFCI Hoenheim |
47 |
|
MOBASHER Anthony |
1140 R |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
48 |
|
MOBASHER Iliyas |
890 R |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
49 |
|
NIBEL Janice |
999 E |
BenF |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
50 |
|
NIBEL Leon |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
51 |
|
NIBEL Romane |
900 R |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
52 |
|
PARLAS Delfine |
1320 R |
BenF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
53 |
|
PARLAS Julie |
1270 R |
BenF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
54 |
|
PETER Baptiste |
1150 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de l'Ill |
55 |
|
PIZZI Axel |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
56 |
|
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
930 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
57 |
|
RAOUZAIOU Artemis |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
58 |
|
RODRIGUES Alberto |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
59 |
|
ROELLINGER Cedric |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
ALS |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
60 |
|
ROELLINGER Cyril |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
ALS |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
61 |
|
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Obernai |
62 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
940 R |
PpoF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
63 |
|
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1180 R |
PouF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
64 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1290 R |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
65 |
|
SCHNEIDER Mano |
1640 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
66 |
|
SCHOEPFF Esteban |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
67 |
|
SOYEUX Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
68 |
|
STEIBEL Julien |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Kaïssa |
69 |
|
STRASSER Arevik |
1210 R |
PupF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
70 |
|
STRASSER Rouben |
1500 R |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
71 |
|
STRIEVI Leonie |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
ALS |
Thanville |
72 |
|
TANKWA Baptiste |
1000 R |
BenM |
|
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
73 |
|
THOMAS Amaryllis |
1400 R |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
74 |
|
VILLEMUR Tom |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
75 |
|
VONNE Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Thanville |
76 |
|
WERTENSCHLAG-WEBER Nolan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de l'Ill |
77 |
|
YOUSFI Adem |
1450 R |
PupM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
78 |
|
ZIGMANN Rayan |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
ALS |
FFCI Hoenheim |
79 |
|
ZULFIGAROVA Nargiz |
1120 R |
BenF |
|
ALS |
FFCI Hoenheim |
|