Rapide Accession Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALDOMA PUBILL Roger |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
|
ALGOURDIN Claude |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
|
ANTIPAS Arnaud |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Chess 15 |
4 |
|
ASMAI Ali |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
5 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1760 R |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
|
BAUDIN Vincent |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
7 |
|
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
8 |
|
BOFF Olivier |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
9 |
|
BOULOS Carlos |
1800 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
10 |
|
BOULOS Wissam |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
11 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
12 |
|
CAPTON Rafael |
1770 R |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
13 |
|
CHAILLOU Thibault |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
14 |
|
CHARTIER Antoine |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
15 |
|
CLAUZEL Andre |
1700 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
16 |
|
CONTI Angelo |
1830 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
17 |
|
CONTOIS Frederick-Andre |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
18 |
|
COPPIN Alexandre |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Echecs Passion |
19 |
|
COSMI Rodolphe |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
20 |
|
COUCOUREUX Michel |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
21 |
|
DAG Bekir |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
22 |
|
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1910 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
23 |
|
DEMARCHE Laurent |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
24 |
|
DIA Hussein |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
25 |
|
DIEUDEGARD Julien |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
26 |
|
DJUKIC Victor |
1980 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
27 |
|
DREYFUS Jacques |
1730 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
28 |
|
FERRE Sebastien |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
29 |
|
FERREIRA Carlos |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
30 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1700 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
31 |
|
FOURDRIGNIER Martin |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
32 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
33 |
|
GAULT Paolo |
1860 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
34 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares |
1850 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
35 |
|
GUILLEVIC Julien |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
36 |
|
HARCAUT Aurelien |
1790 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
37 |
|
HELLIN Stephan |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.A. Ermont |
38 |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu |
1940 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
39 |
|
HU Alexandra |
1720 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
40 |
|
HUE Victor |
1940 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
41 |
|
ISRAEL Delphine |
1700 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
42 |
|
JACQ Philippe |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
43 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
44 |
|
JACQ Robert |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
45 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
46 |
|
JARDIN Xavier |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
47 |
|
JARRETON Herve |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
48 |
|
JELLOULI Moez |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
49 |
|
JOUSSIM Philippe |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
50 |
|
KLEITZ Michel |
1940 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
51 |
|
LAO Lenath |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
52 |
|
LE BRIS Louis |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
53 |
|
LE MENELEC Alan-Long |
1700 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
54 |
|
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son |
1960 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
55 |
|
LE NY Pascal |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
56 |
|
LE ROUX Yann-Erle |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
57 |
|
LIBLIN Enzo |
1940 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
58 |
|
LISSIANSKY Garri |
1940 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
59 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Roger |
1780 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
60 |
|
MALARA Franck |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
61 |
|
MARCHANDON Christian |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
62 |
|
MARKS Edwin |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
63 |
|
MARTIN Laurent |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
64 |
|
MARTIN Matthieu |
1660 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
65 |
|
MARTIN Nathan |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
66 |
|
MASALLES Roland |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
67 |
|
MAZZA Stefano |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
68 |
|
MEILLON Judicael |
1720 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
69 |
|
MEKHANE Adam |
1730 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
70 |
|
MESLAGE Jean |
1990 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Groupe Alpha PARIS |
71 |
|
MICMACHER Michel |
1800 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
72 |
|
MIMIETTE Mickael |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
73 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1720 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
74 |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh |
1780 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
75 |
|
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan |
1690 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
76 |
|
MOUSA Medhat |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
77 |
|
N ZENZO Kisala |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Creillois |
78 |
|
NUZZOLO Yannis |
1960 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
79 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1840 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
80 |
|
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot |
1720 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
81 |
|
PAQUIN Christophe |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
82 |
|
PERNET Roger |
1690 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
83 |
|
PHAM Hieu Tuong |
1690 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
84 |
|
PHAM Thierry |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
85 |
|
PHAM Virgile |
1600 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
86 |
|
PINSON Clement |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
87 |
|
PLANCHE Pierre-Francois |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
88 |
|
POUYADE Fabrice |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
89 |
|
QUEMENER Yann |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
90 |
|
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
91 |
|
RENOUARD Ludovic |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
92 |
|
SCHMITT Vincent |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
93 |
|
SHABI Amit |
1699 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
94 |
|
SINNAS Albert |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
RYBEJA |
95 |
|
SPIESER Jean-Baptiste |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
96 |
|
SPILLANE Anthony |
1990 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
97 |
|
SUINOT Laurent |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
98 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
99 |
|
THEODORE Simon |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Paris Echecs Passion |
100 |
|
TOURE Shanthi |
1880 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
101 |
|
TRAN-HUNG Quoc |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
102 |
|
TUFFERY Jean |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
103 |
|
VERNADET Jacques |
1890 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
104 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
105 |
|
VIGNON Gilbert |
1860 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
106 |
|
YEH Vincent |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
107 |
|
YOUSSEF Mohamed |
1780 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
|