Open Landes Cote Sud Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASTRUC Iban |
1406 F |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
2 |
|
BACHES Frederic |
1693 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3 |
|
BAREYRE Patrick |
2115 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
4 |
|
BERNABE Laurent |
1296 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
5 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1471 F |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
|
BERNHARD Jacques |
1524 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
7 |
|
BURGALAT Eliot |
1434 F |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
8 |
|
BUSSACCHINI Michel |
1950 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Cahors Echecs |
9 |
|
CANDELOT Clement |
1678 F |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
10 |
|
CHOPINAUD Francis |
1613 F |
VetM |
|
LIM |
Alliance Echiquéenne |
11 |
|
CORNET Michel |
1478 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
12 |
|
COULATY Philippe |
1176 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
13 |
|
DARRIGUES Alain |
1859 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
14 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1386 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
15 |
|
DIFFER Christophe |
1914 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
16 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1874 F |
VetM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
17 |
|
DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas |
1512 F |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
18 |
|
ELIZONDO MARQUET JUA |
1866 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
19 |
f |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2384 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
20 |
|
FERNANDEZ Clement |
1633 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
21 |
|
FUMEAU Bernard |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
22 |
|
GALHAUD Jean-Philippe |
1737 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
23 |
|
GALHAUD Leopold |
1250 F |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
24 |
|
GALHAUD Victor |
1305 F |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
25 |
|
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1293 F |
PupF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
26 |
|
GOGUELY Pierre |
1704 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
27 |
|
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge |
1724 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
28 |
|
HELIOT Xabi |
1960 F |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
29 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1278 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
30 |
|
KARAPETIAN Rouben |
1930 F |
CadM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
31 |
|
KUCI Jean-Michel |
1449 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
32 |
|
LABARRERE Daniel |
1800 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
33 |
|
LABARTHE Francois |
1607 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
34 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias |
1563 F |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
35 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1299 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
36 |
|
LAHADERNE Romain |
1794 F |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
37 |
|
LALANDE Jean-Louis |
1978 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
38 |
|
LE GALLEN Luc |
2062 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
39 |
|
LE GLOANEC Jacques |
1383 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Dax Echiquier Dacquois |
40 |
|
LOCATELLI Claude |
1433 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
41 |
|
LOUIS Thibault |
2293 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
42 |
|
LUTZ Andre |
1233 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
43 |
|
MARCHAL Ewan |
1093 F |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
44 |
|
MARCHAL Mael |
1162 F |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
45 |
|
MARIE Adam |
1416 F |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
46 |
|
MAZATS Daniel |
1589 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
47 |
|
MECS Joseph |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
48 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1497 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
49 |
|
MOUILLON Thierry |
1235 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
50 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1587 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
51 |
|
MURZEAU Daniel |
1030 N |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
52 |
|
MURZEAU Irina |
1104 F |
MinF |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
53 |
|
MURZEAU Tatiana |
1373 F |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
54 |
|
NIVET Patrick |
1314 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Libournais |
55 |
|
NOEL Max |
1443 F |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
56 |
|
NOEL Noel-Pierre |
1420 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
57 |
|
NOGUES Michel |
1250 N |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
58 |
|
ORUS Patrick |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
59 |
|
PELLEGRIN Guy |
1836 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Tressois |
60 |
|
POISSON Franck |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
61 |
|
POURAILLET Laurent |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
62 |
|
RAMBAUT Anthony |
1769 F |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
63 |
|
RAMBAUT Herve |
1246 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
64 |
|
REFAUVELET Alain |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
65 |
|
RIBALLET Jean-Paul |
1268 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
66 |
|
RIOU Alain |
1446 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
67 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1726 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
68 |
f |
SAUCEY Michel |
2255 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
69 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1577 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
70 |
|
TORRES Patrice |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echecs SICSBT |
71 |
|
VASICEK Laurent |
1545 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
72 |
|
VETTOR Jean-Jacques |
1446 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
|