Tournoi Régionale Jeune Zone Cote D'opale Phase 3 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Ka. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TERRIER Tom |
1790 R |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4 |
17 |
10 |
1892 |
2 |
|
DAMOTTE Quentin |
2070 R |
JunM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4 |
16 |
12 |
2050 |
3 |
|
DUBUISSON Samuel |
2020 R |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3½ |
15 |
12 |
1949 |
4 |
|
WINDELS Francois |
1580 R |
JunM |
|
NPC |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3½ |
15 |
9 |
1799 |
5 |
|
MOLLET Diego |
1900 R |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3 |
14 |
12 |
1806 |
6 |
|
GRANVAL Emma |
1070 R |
BenF |
|
NPC |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3 |
14 |
10 |
1488 |
7 |
|
RACHEZ Lucas |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3 |
14 |
10 |
1338 |
8 |
|
BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore |
1340 R |
BenF |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
3 |
14 |
8 |
1470 |
9 |
|
OUDRY Baptiste |
1620 R |
CadM |
|
NPC |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
3 |
14 |
6 |
1526 |
10 |
|
LEFEBVRE Gabin |
1370 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
2½ |
12 |
7½ |
1418 |
11 |
|
TIRMANT Leandre |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
2½ |
12 |
5 |
1191 |
12 |
|
MARLE Jocelyn |
1470 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
2½ |
11 |
8½ |
1408 |
13 |
|
BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre |
1410 R |
PupF |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
2 |
11 |
7 |
1102 |
14 |
|
TASSART Alex |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
2 |
11 |
6 |
1160 |
15 |
|
GUILBERT Emilien |
1040 R |
CadM |
|
NPC |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
2 |
11 |
5 |
1174 |
16 |
|
PALACIOS Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
2 |
11 |
3 |
974 |
17 |
|
GRANVAL Elisa |
1320 R |
PupF |
|
NPC |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
1½ |
9 |
7 |
1155 |
18 |
|
BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurore |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
1 |
8 |
4 |
326 |
19 |
|
CONDETTE Mathieu |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
1 |
8 |
3 |
326 |
|