12ème tournoi rapide de Boulogne-sur-mer Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACCARY Thierry |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
2 |
|
ALMUDI Richard |
1540 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
3 |
|
BAILLIE Andre |
1510 R |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois |
4 |
|
BAUDE Christian |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Andresien des Jeux d'Esprit |
5 |
|
BAUDE Simon |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Andresien des Jeux d'Esprit |
6 |
|
BOUCLET Yohan |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
7 |
|
BRAULE Francis |
1240 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
8 |
|
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1320 R |
PupF |
|
NPC |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
9 |
|
CALLAM Hannes |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
10 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1840 R |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
11 |
|
COCQUYT Berenice |
1150 R |
MinF |
|
NPC |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
12 |
|
COUTREEL Michel |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
13 |
|
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
14 |
|
DELATTRE Remy |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Cercle d'Echecs Paul Keres de Camon |
15 |
|
DESSE Caroline |
830 R |
PpoF |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
16 |
|
DESSE Mickael |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
17 |
|
FLEURQUIN Bastien |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
18 |
|
FLEURQUIN Bryan |
2040 R |
JunM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
19 |
|
FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
20 |
|
FOURNIER Michel |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
21 |
|
GRANGE Laurent |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
22 |
|
GUILBERT Jean-Louis |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
23 |
|
HEROUART Christophe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
24 |
|
HEROUART CHEBREK Yann |
1310 R |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
25 |
|
HEROUART-CHEBREK Heloise |
830 R |
PpoF |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
26 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
27 |
|
HUIN Eric |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
28 |
|
LEGENDRE Jeremy |
1360 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Cercle d'Echecs Paul Keres de Camon |
29 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1820 R |
VetM |
|
NPC |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
30 |
|
NAULIN Nicolas |
1810 R |
JunM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
31 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1790 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
32 |
|
PEREIRA Thomas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Cercle d'Echecs Paul Keres de Camon |
33 |
|
PEYNAUD Tatiana |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
34 |
|
PICAVET Jean-Francois |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
35 |
|
POSLEDNIK Patrick |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
36 |
|
PREVOT Laurie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
37 |
|
PRUSINOWSKI Regis |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
38 |
|
RIQUEMBOURG Julien |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
39 |
|
ROBERT Perrine |
1660 R |
CadF |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
40 |
|
ROCH VEL POCWICZAL Franck |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
41 |
|
ROSAIA Dany |
1750 R |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
42 |
|
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2200 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Calais Passion Echecs |
43 |
|
SELLAH Mohammed |
1399 R |
VetM |
|
NPC |
La Diagonale du Fou |
44 |
|
TRUONG Hubert |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
45 |
|
VAHEDI Kambiz |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
46 |
|
VERDOUCQ Ludovic |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
47 |
|
VIGNON Pierre |
1520 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
48 |
|
WALLART Jean |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
|