Château-Thierry 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AFRAOUI Laure |
1370 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2 |
|
AFRAOUI Solenn |
1930 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
3 |
|
ANICETO Jeremy |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
4 |
|
AUBIN Jean-Paul |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
|
BAHIN Alain |
1320 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
6 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
7 |
|
BAUDOT Fabien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
8 |
|
BEGUIN Dominique |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
9 |
|
BEKHTI Pascal |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre |
10 |
|
BELLAICHE Guy |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
11 |
|
BERGAULT Jean-Paul |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
12 |
|
BIGAIGNON David |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
13 |
|
BONNE Ghislain |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
14 |
|
BONNE Pierre |
1340 N |
MinM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
15 |
|
BREBANT Eric |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
16 |
|
BRIOUX Corentin |
860 N |
MinM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
17 |
|
BRITO Lucas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
18 |
|
CANIN Loic |
1070 N |
MinM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
19 |
|
CASTRYCK Joseph |
1740 N |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
20 |
|
COSSUTTA Nello |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
21 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1950 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
22 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1710 N |
SenF |
|
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Mouy |
23 |
|
DE LA FOREST Laurent |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
24 |
|
DEBLOCK Gilbert |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
25 |
|
DENHEZ Lionel |
1270 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
26 |
|
DESHAIES Clement |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
27 |
|
DESSE Caroline |
830 N |
PpoF |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
28 |
|
DESSE Mickael |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
29 |
|
DURANT Christophe |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
30 |
f |
EDEN James |
2210 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
31 |
|
EL BAITA Amine |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre |
32 |
|
ETTAGHI Chahyn |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
33 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
34 |
|
FERRY Damien |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
35 |
|
FONG KIWOK Ilian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
36 |
|
FONT Antoine |
1210 N |
MinM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
37 |
|
FONTAINE Maxence |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
38 |
|
FONTAINE Octave |
830 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
39 |
|
FONTAINE Olivier |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
40 |
|
FONTAO Thomas |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
41 |
f |
FORTHOFER Robert |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
42 |
|
FOSSE Kurtis |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
43 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
44 |
|
FRANCOIS Gwladys |
1810 N |
BenF |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
45 |
|
FRUTIER Dan |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
46 |
|
GAUDIN Roger |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
47 |
|
GEVORGYAN Ruben |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
48 |
|
GRYSON Franck |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
49 |
|
GUILLARD Patrice |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
50 |
|
GUILLOT Axel |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
51 |
|
GUYON Cyndie |
1990 N |
SenF |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
52 |
|
HALFAOUI Eddine |
2210 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
53 |
|
IKOUOUBEL Antoine |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
54 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
55 |
|
JARROT Philippe |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre |
56 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2400 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
57 |
|
LABROCHE Jerome |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
58 |
|
LABROCHE Mael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
59 |
|
LAFITTE Luc |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
60 |
|
LAKOMIAK Baptiste |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
61 |
|
LAROCHE Pascal |
2190 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
62 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
63 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Mouy |
64 |
|
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
65 |
|
LEMEY Maia |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre |
66 |
|
LOUIS Andre |
1940 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
67 |
|
LOUIS Vincent |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
68 |
|
MABIRE Manuel |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
69 |
|
MAGNIER Christophe |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
70 |
|
MAILLET Ugo |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
71 |
|
MAJONI Claude |
1190 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
72 |
|
MAJONI Jerome |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
73 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
74 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
75 |
|
MENOUX Abel |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
76 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1830 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
77 |
|
MENOUX Sebastien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
78 |
|
METAYER Michel |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
79 |
|
MIRANNE Dayvan |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
80 |
|
MOLET Steve |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
81 |
|
MOREIRA Gil |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
82 |
|
NAUDIN Alexandre |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
83 |
|
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
84 |
|
NOUVIAN Christian |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre |
85 |
|
ORGEL Jean-Marc |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
86 |
|
PERISSINOTTO Joseph |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
87 |
|
PINSON Clement |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
88 |
|
PREVOST Djeson |
860 N |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
89 |
|
PRIEUR Pierre |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
90 |
|
QUENEHEN Marc |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
91 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
92 |
|
RAGOT Pierre |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
93 |
|
RENON Arthur |
1670 N |
CadM |
|
CHA |
Sezanne Echecs |
94 |
|
RIMETTE Vivian |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PIC |
A.J.E. Noyon |
95 |
|
ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
96 |
|
ROUX Joel |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
97 |
|
ROUX Siddharta |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
98 |
|
ROUX Yoven |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
99 |
|
RUDLOV David |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
100 |
|
SAURET Orion |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
101 |
|
SERIN-HETAULT Maxime |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
102 |
|
SZEZESPANSKI Herve |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
103 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
104 |
|
TOUAT Naofel |
1250 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
105 |
|
TRICHET Nathan |
1610 N |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
106 |
|
TRYHOEN Melaine |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
107 |
|
VERON Thomas |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
108 |
|
VILLAGRASA Vincent |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
109 |
|
YATES Rusell |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
110 |
|
ZNIBER Reda |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
RYBEJA |