ffe
8ème tournoi François Huguet toutes catégories
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Ka.
1   BLEUZEN Erwan 2030 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 28 27 26
2   BOLLORE Jacques 2110 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 6 27 25 24
3   LE HENAFF Julien 1880 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 22 19½ 23
4   SERRALTA Michel 2280 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 5 29½ 20 22
5   DUPRE Mickael 2130 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 5 27½ 20 22
6   BERTRAND Nicolas 2080 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 5 27 23 22
7   LESCOP Etienne 1920 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 5 24½ 21 22
8   LE GOUIC Sonia 1800 R SenF BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 5 22½ 19 22
9   BODENEZ Vincent 2470 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 29 22½ 20
10   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 2110 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 28 21½ 19
11   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1540 R MinF BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 25½ 19 20
12   HOCHART Jean-Luc 1750 R SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 22½ 16 20
13   MAJOR Frederic 1680 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 4 24½ 16 19
14   DESGRANGES Christophe 1770 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 4 24 17 19
15   POIGNONNEC Pierre-Yves 1770 R SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 4 23½ 18 19
16   CRESSWELL Patrick 1550 R PupM BRE Le Petit Pion 4 21½ 13 19
17   MALRY Celia 1690 R SenF BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray 4 21 15 19
18   LE GAL Loic 1720 R SenM BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray 4 20½ 13 19
19   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1800 R VetM BRE Fianchetto du roi 4 18½ 12 19
20   BUREL Lysiane 1630 R CadF BRE Mat Club de Guipavas 4 18½ 11 19
21   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1920 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 27½ 17 17
22   KAMAR Mohamad 1540 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 26 15½ 17
23   KERBAOL Jacques 1530 R VetM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 3 26½ 16 16
24   TAHER Sinane 1830 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 3 26 17 16
25   OTTL Eric 1770 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 3 25 13 16
26   FEVRIER Yann 1450 R MinM BRE Le Petit Pion 3 24½ 13 16
27   RANNOU Noel 1440 R VetM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 3 23½ 12 16
28   DUJARDIN Bernard 1590 R VetM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 3 23½ 12 16
29   CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1670 R SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau 3 22½ 15 16
30   BONDER Patrick 1490 R VetM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 3 20½ 11½ 15
31   LADAN Amelie 1560 R MinF BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 3 19½ 9 16
32   JAMBOU Gilbert 1600 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quévenois 3 19 10½ 15
33   BETSCH Eric 1600 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 3 19 15
34   MEDYNSKI Dominique 1460 R VetM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 3 19 7 16
35   FAMEL Edouard 1580 R PupM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 3 17½ 8 16
36   MARTIN Frederic 1650 R SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 2 24½ 13 13
37   TANNE Mathieu 1490 R MinM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 2 21 12
38   GIROD Bernard 1580 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quévenois 2 21 9 13
39   TALEC Patricia 1480 R SenF BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 2 19½ 8 13
40   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1399 E SenF BRE Le Petit Pion 2 18 8 13
41   ROCHE Gilbert 1360 R VetM BRE Mat Club de Guipavas 2 18 6 13
42   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1530 R VetM BRE Echiquier Quimperlois 1 18 4 10
43   ANDERSON Susan 1060 R VetF BRE Le Petit Pion 1 16½ 3 10
44   MARCHADOUR Celine 1160 R SenF BRE Echiquier Quimperlois 1 15 2 10