ST BRIEUC 16 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BACON Bruno |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
2 |
|
BINARD Vianney |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
3 |
f |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2220 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4 |
|
BOURGOIS Bastien |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
5 |
|
CARFANTAN Jean-Pierre |
1770 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Club Hillionnais d'Echecs |
6 |
|
DAVID Alexandre |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Club Hillionnais d'Echecs |
7 |
|
DAVID Irene |
1670 R |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
8 |
|
DAVID Marie |
1260 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
9 |
|
DEROUIN Stephane |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
10 |
|
DESCORMIER Natello |
1630 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
11 |
|
FOUCAULT Frederic |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
12 |
|
GABILLARD Gilbert |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
13 |
|
GLEDEL Bernard |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
14 |
|
GROMAS Corentin |
1590 R |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
15 |
|
GROMAS Hermine |
1490 R |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
16 |
|
HAMELIN Isabelle |
1700 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
17 |
|
KOSANAK Huseyin |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
18 |
|
LAMAZE David |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
19 |
|
LAMAZE Simon |
1880 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
20 |
|
LE BORGNE Julien |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Club Hillionnais d'Echecs |
21 |
|
LE DEHEVAT Francois |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
22 |
|
LE DU Anaelle |
1700 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
23 |
|
LE DU Maelle |
1980 R |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
24 |
|
LE GUILLERM Bruno |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
25 |
|
LETY Michel |
1550 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
26 |
|
LOTSOVA Alexander |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
27 |
|
LOUDIER Hoel |
1520 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier lannionnais |
28 |
|
LUCO Alain |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
29 |
|
MAISONNEUVE Erwan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
30 |
|
OLLIVIER Cedric |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom |
31 |
|
PRIMAULT Loic |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom |
32 |
|
SANVOISIN Corentin |
2270 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
33 |
|
TANNE Mathieu |
1490 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
34 |
|
ZOPPIS Jean-Marie |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
|