23eme Rapide de Monteux Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2280 R |
1 - 0 |
FAVAREL Camille |
2430 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
COLLAS Silvia |
2410 R |
X - X |
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2200 R |
4 |
3 |
4 |
BAROYAN Davit |
1850 R |
0 - 1 |
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre |
2280 R |
4 |
4 |
3½ |
BLANCHARD Samuel |
2040 R |
1 - 0 |
CAZABAN Michel |
2000 R |
3½ |
5 |
3 |
VETTE Valerie |
1930 R |
0 - 1 |
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2160 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
ARDUIN Antoine |
2120 R |
1 - 0 |
RIOLS Jacques |
1920 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
CLEMENT Olivier |
2110 R |
1 - 0 |
MATAS Alain |
1800 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis |
1880 R |
X - X |
NOBILI Denis |
2110 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
MONTUS Martin |
1810 R |
0 - 1 |
RAYNE Remy |
2100 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
MARUEJOLS Claude |
2070 R |
1 - 0 |
RIEU Jean |
1780 R |
3 |
11 |
3 |
GOEAU Loic |
1710 R |
0 - 1 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2050 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
PHILIPPE Alexis |
1650 R |
0 - 1 |
LEMIERE Frederic |
2020 R |
3 |
13 |
2½ |
GOEAU Aurelice |
1950 R |
1 - 0 |
ANDRES Aurelien |
1620 R |
3 |
14 |
2½ |
AMR-TARDIF Corail |
1710 R |
0 - 1 |
VAISSE Kevin |
2220 R |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
VALCROSE Thomas |
2120 R |
X - X |
JULLIEN Patrick |
1670 R |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
GUTMAN Leni |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
MACCAGNAN Tomas |
1990 R |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
AUBRY Fabien |
1750 R |
X - X |
RIHOUEY Franck |
1950 R |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1700 R |
0 - 1 |
SALVI Michel |
1930 R |
2½ |
19 |
2½ |
DEGEORGES Mathis |
1910 R |
1 - 0 |
PENALVER Francois |
1740 R |
2½ |
20 |
2½ |
BERNARD Christian |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
PIERRE Timothee |
1790 R |
2½ |
21 |
2 |
GACHON Wilfried |
1600 R |
0 - 1 |
DENIS Vincent |
2110 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
BOHLI Adam |
2010 R |
1 - 0 |
LOKMIC Elvir |
1650 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
GAMBLIN Thibaut |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
TONNAIRE Romain |
1640 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
BESNARD Christophe |
1590 R |
1 - 0 |
GACHON Valentin |
1910 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
SARES Marc |
1910 R |
1 - 0 |
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1610 R |
2 |
26 |
2 |
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
ARMENGAUD Jean |
1880 R |
2 |
27 |
2 |
KANE Christian |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
VIOU Jean-Philippe |
1820 R |
2 |
28 |
2 |
ARMENGAUD Guillaume |
1780 R |
1 - 0 |
TARDIEU Bastien |
1610 R |
2 |
29 |
2 |
HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien |
1530 R |
X - X |
RASOLO Loick |
1780 R |
2 |
30 |
2 |
DESCHRYVER-PAGES Axel |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
FERRY Eric |
1600 R |
2 |
31 |
2 |
SOKOLOVITCH Thomas |
1730 R |
1 - 0 |
GOFFRE Gerard |
1600 R |
2 |
32 |
2 |
GUAZZETTI Loic |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
DENIS Alexandra |
1570 R |
2 |
33 |
2 |
LE QUENTREC Loic |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
KOCH Cyril |
1700 R |
2 |
34 |
2 |
SOUBIROU Philippe |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1560 R |
2 |
35 |
1½ |
VALAYER Antoine |
1790 R |
0 - 1 |
SHAH Marmik |
1500 R |
2 |
36 |
1½ |
MONI Keriane |
1590 R |
0 - 1 |
PIERRARD Bernard |
1750 R |
1½ |
37 |
1½ |
BENEZRA Silke |
1450 R |
0 - 1 |
GACHON Maxence |
1720 R |
1½ |
38 |
1½ |
CANO Alexandre |
1310 R |
0 - 1 |
GAMBLIN Antoine |
1670 R |
1½ |
39 |
1 |
MATAS Helene |
1450 R |
0 - 1 |
OLLIVIER Clemence |
2010 R |
1 |
40 |
1 |
ARMENGAUD Lola |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
BENEZRA Esther |
1860 R |
1 |
41 |
1 |
BERTHE Claude |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
LICHA Nathan |
1770 R |
1 |
42 |
1 |
DAVID Iris |
1670 R |
1 - 0 |
PEYRON Jean-Louis |
1440 R |
1 |
43 |
1 |
RINGUET Claude |
1660 R |
1 - 0 |
LOI Emmanuel |
1410 R |
1 |
44 |
1 |
BERTHE Simon |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
HAUD Didier |
1550 R |
1 |
45 |
1 |
GOEAU Philibert |
1540 R |
1 - 0 |
FOULD Alain |
1270 R |
1 |
46 |
1 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
BRETON Delphine |
1260 R |
1 |
47 |
1 |
HAMPIKIAN Helene |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
HERVY Daniel |
1530 R |
1 |
48 |
1 |
MONI Elona |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
HAMIDAT Yacine |
1199 E |
1 |
49 |
1 |
DENIS Marie |
1140 R |
0 - 1 |
GACHON Alban |
1480 R |
1 |
50 |
1 |
SALVI Angele |
1090 R |
0 - 1 |
LASIMONE Nicolas |
1780 R |
½ |
51 |
½ |
ZULLI Tanguy |
1410 R |
1 - 0 |
FERMOND Cyrille |
1400 R |
0 |
52 |
0 |
BERTHE Laurent |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
DELPLANCHE Pierre-Mickael |
1240 R |
0 |
53 |
0 |
CROUZET Jacky |
1370 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|