10ème OPEN RAPIDE DE CAUDÉRAN Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2560 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6½ |
30½ |
2703 |
2 |
g |
MAZE Sebastien |
2580 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
33 |
2638 |
3 |
|
PIEPLU Jean-Pascal |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
26 |
2302 |
4 |
f |
LEMEAUX David |
2380 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
30 |
2441 |
5 |
m |
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre |
2360 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5½ |
28 |
2374 |
6 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2270 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
30½ |
2266 |
7 |
m |
DAULYTE Deimante |
2600 R |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
29 |
2441 |
8 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2280 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
28 |
2199 |
9 |
|
FABER Michel |
2070 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
5 |
27 |
2127 |
10 |
|
GAUTIER Dorian |
1880 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5 |
26 |
2004 |
11 |
|
RATSIMISETRA Mahefa |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
25½ |
2051 |
12 |
|
LAURON Wesley |
1930 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
5 |
23½ |
2057 |
13 |
|
JUNGER Quentin |
1950 R |
CadM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
25 |
2012 |
14 |
|
LUCBERNET Thomas |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Merignac Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
1964 |
15 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echecs Club Réolais |
4½ |
24 |
1937 |
16 |
|
ROCHE Philippe |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4½ |
23½ |
1911 |
17 |
|
ROUSSELY Julien |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
21½ |
1901 |
18 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon |
1970 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
20½ |
1857 |
19 |
|
VANDYSTADT Arnaud |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
28½ |
2018 |
20 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
28 |
2002 |
21 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
2098 |
22 |
|
USOWIEZ Wilfried |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1935 |
23 |
|
GUITARD Laureen |
1780 R |
CadF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4 |
23 |
1865 |
24 |
|
FONTANA Patrick |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1830 |
25 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel |
1730 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
22½ |
1770 |
26 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1590 R |
CadM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
22½ |
1721 |
27 |
|
CATHERINEAU Alexandre |
1840 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
22 |
1785 |
28 |
|
GALLICE Francois |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
21 |
1756 |
29 |
|
KOSIC Miroslav |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
19½ |
1582 |
30 |
|
MITJAVILLE Laurent |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
27½ |
1907 |
31 |
|
SOISSONG Elisabeth |
1800 R |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
26 |
1831 |
32 |
|
PEREZ Patrick |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
1776 |
33 |
|
GALAUD Vincent |
2050 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
1884 |
34 |
|
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
25 |
1798 |
35 |
|
SCHWARZBERG Christian |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
24 |
1839 |
36 |
|
COUTUROU David |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
21½ |
1747 |
37 |
|
MESSAOUDI Ahmed |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
20 |
1674 |
38 |
|
GUITARD Mathilde |
1390 R |
MinF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3½ |
16½ |
1528 |
39 |
|
BUR Lucas |
1610 R |
CadM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
24 |
1670 |
40 |
|
DONIAS Orlane |
1850 R |
MinF |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1607 |
41 |
|
LAURON Michel |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
23 |
1701 |
42 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
22 |
1631 |
43 |
|
PAUMIER Romain |
1290 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
22 |
1567 |
44 |
|
ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
21½ |
1580 |
45 |
|
MATHIEU Jean-Pierre |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Merignac Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1661 |
46 |
|
AUBONNET Alain |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1624 |
47 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1600 R |
CadM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
17 |
2050 |
48 |
|
LAPEYRE Maeva |
1480 R |
MinF |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
17 |
1434 |
49 |
|
GHADDHAB Fabienne |
1230 R |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
16½ |
1435 |
50 |
|
AZAMBOURG Bernard |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
1484 |
51 |
|
MASFERAND Herve |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
14 |
1450 |
52 |
|
LOYARTE Frederic |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2½ |
24 |
1668 |
53 |
|
ETMAN Karim |
1540 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2½ |
20 |
1534 |
54 |
|
GAULT Francois |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
22 |
1483 |
55 |
|
GAULT Soazig |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
22 |
1246 |
56 |
|
DONIAS Marc |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
1385 |
57 |
|
PILLEUX Denis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
20½ |
1355 |
58 |
|
RIVIERRE Victor |
1690 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Merignac Echecs |
2 |
18 |
1375 |
59 |
|
PASCAL Arthur |
1340 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
17½ |
1402 |
60 |
|
TREVIDIC Bernard |
1330 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
1383 |
61 |
|
GALE Univers |
1410 R |
CadM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
1325 |
62 |
|
STANKEVITCH Alexis |
1520 R |
CadM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
16 |
1314 |
63 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1470 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1½ |
21 |
1331 |
64 |
|
BERARD Martine |
1090 R |
VetF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Libournais |
1½ |
20 |
1249 |
65 |
|
MAILLET Alain |
1399 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Marmandais |
1 |
20 |
1348 |
66 |
|
BABU Francoise |
950 R |
VetF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Marmandais |
1 |
17 |
1050 |
67 |
|
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1160 R |
VetF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Marmandais |
1 |
15 |
798 |
68 |
|
SICARD Marie-Claude |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
16 |
856 |
|