ffe
15e open de Menton et 4e rencontres francophones
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Bu. Perf Cu.
1 g
GODENA Michele
  1 g GODENA Michele 2503 F SenM ITA PAC 58½ 2632
1 N 1 139   ROSSI CASSANI Gianni 1757 F SepM ITA PAC 37 1664
2 B 1 64   BAUDRY Remi 1974 F JunM FRA PAC 43½ 1906
3 N 1 23   EK Alexandre 2158 F JunM FRA IDF 49½ 2283
4 B 1 43   IGLESIAS Joachim 2291 F SenM FRA LOR 52 2238
5 N 1 15 m VEZZOSI Paolo 2323 F SepM ITA 54½ 2402
6 B ½ 2 g AMIN Bassem 2655 F SenM EGY IDF 56 2677
7 N 1 5 g WINANTS Luc 2547 F SepM BEL HDF 7 55½ 2515
8 B ½ 4 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2579 F SenM FRA PAC 54½ 2589
9 N ½ 3 m ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2436 F SenM ESP 55½ 2612
2503 F SenM PAC +139N + 64B + 23N + 43B + 15N =  2B +  5N =  4B =  3N 58½ 2632 41½
2 g
AMIN Bassem
  2 g AMIN Bassem 2655 F SenM EGY IDF 56 2677
1 B 1 147   BIANCALANA Marc 1788 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1718
2 N 1 86   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2012 F CadF FRA IDF 5 43½ 1902
3 B 1 20   ANTONIOS Johnny 2224 F SenM LIB IDF 52½ 2300
4 N 1 42 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2353 F SenM MNC PAC 54½ 2275
5 B 1 14 m BAILET Pierre 2481 F SenM FRA LOR 54½ 2429
6 N ½ 1 g GODENA Michele 2503 F SenM ITA PAC 58½ 2632
7 B ½ 3 m ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2436 F SenM ESP 55½ 2612
8 N ½ 6 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2543 F SenM FRA PAC 7 54½ 2517
9 B 1 18 g LESIEGE Alexandre 2521 F SenM CAN 53 2448
2655 F SenM IDF +147B + 86N + 20B + 42N + 14B =  1N =  3B =  6N + 18B 56 2677 40½
3 m
ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo
  3 m ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2436 F SenM ESP 55½ 2612
1 N 1 143   JURAN Baptiste 1745 F MinM FRA IDF 4 45 1794
2 B 1 55   SCALA Lijubomir 1960 F SepM SRB PAC 45½ 2050
3 N ½ 51   LAMBERT Romain 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2043
4 B 1 176   BERNARDI Ruben 2199 F SepM ITA 45½ 1947
5 N 1 7 m BEREND Fred 2331 F SepM LUX LOR 7 54½ 2406
6 B 1 10 g ADLY Ahmed 2595 F SenM EGY 7 53 2546
7 N ½ 2 g AMIN Bassem 2655 F SenM EGY IDF 56 2677
8 B 1 5 g WINANTS Luc 2547 F SepM BEL HDF 7 55½ 2515
9 B ½ 1 g GODENA Michele 2503 F SenM ITA PAC 58½ 2632
2436 F SenM +143N + 55B = 51N +176B +  7N + 10B =  2N +  5B =  1B 55½ 2612 39½
4 g
GOZZOLI Yannick
  4 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2579 F SenM FRA PAC 54½ 2589
1 N 1 133   RAPAIRE Jean-Michel 1773 F SepM MNC PAC 39½ 1764
2 B 1 52   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1997 F SenM FRA MAR 46½ 2040
3 N 1 31   CAN Isik 2212 F PupM TUR 6 48½ 2199
4 B ½ 7 m BEREND Fred 2331 F SepM LUX LOR 7 54½ 2406
5 N ½ 16 m GODART Francois 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 54 2364
6 B 1 78   ANGSKOG Kent 2185 F SepM SWE 5 47½ 2084
7 N 1 42 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2353 F SenM MNC PAC 54½ 2275
8 N ½ 1 g GODENA Michele 2503 F SenM ITA PAC 58½ 2632
9 B 1 12 m ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2492 F SenM AND 55½ 2441
2579 F SenM PAC +133N + 52B + 31N =  7B = 16N + 78B + 42N =  1N + 12B 54½ 2589 38½
5 g
WINANTS Luc
  5 g WINANTS Luc 2547 F SepM BEL HDF 7 55½ 2515
1 B 1 204   CAMMERA Jean-Pierre 1770 F SepM FRA PAC 3 39 1605
2 N 1 69   LE GALLEN Luc 1993 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1909
3 B 1 30   MEDICI Simone 2160 F SenM SUI 6 49 2178
4 N 1 22 f ASHIKU Franc 2329 F SenM ALB 51 2364
5 B 1 8 m KARR Jean-Philippe 2353 F SenM FRA IDF 7 54 2354
6 N 1 13 f DI PAOLO Raffaele 2278 F SepM ITA PAC 54½ 2452
7 B 0 1 g GODENA Michele 2503 F SenM ITA PAC 58½ 2632
8 N 0 3 m ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2436 F SenM ESP 55½ 2612
9 B 1 29   BRIH Said 2319 F SenM FRA PAC 6 50½ 2262
2547 F SepM HDF +204B + 69N + 30B + 22N +  8B + 13N -  1B -  3N + 29B 7 55½ 2515 40
6 g
LIBISZEWSKI Fabien
  6 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2543 F SenM FRA PAC 7 54½ 2517
1 N 1 144   TEDESCHI Luciano 1767 F SepM ITA 4 43½ 1744
2 B 1 56   LEMIERE Frederic 1987 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2013
3 N 1 25   GESING Oliver 2170 F SepM GER 48½ 2224
4 B 0 15 m VEZZOSI Paolo 2323 F SepM ITA 54½ 2402
5 N 1 46   GOLLAIN Marc 2099 F SepM FRA IDF 49½ 2202
6 B 1 31   CAN Isik 2212 F PupM TUR 6 48½ 2199
7 N 1 24 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2308 F VetM FRA IDF 48½ 2246
8 B ½ 2 g AMIN Bassem 2655 F SenM EGY IDF 56 2677
9 N ½ 10 g ADLY Ahmed 2595 F SenM EGY 7 53 2546
2543 F SenM PAC +144N + 56B + 25N - 15B + 46N + 31B + 24N =  2B = 10N 7 54½ 2517 37½
7 m
BEREND Fred
  7 m BEREND Fred 2331 F SepM LUX LOR 7 54½ 2406
1 B 1 159   BAILLEUL David 1728 F SenM FRA ARA 4 38 1647
2 N 1 66   RUCH Bernard 1931 F SepM FRA ALS 43 1928
3 B 1 37   THOMAS Anysia 2053 F SenF FRA LOR 6 46 2036
4 N ½ 4 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2579 F SenM FRA PAC 54½ 2589
5 B 0 3 m ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2436 F SenM ESP 55½ 2612
6 N 1 38   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2024 F MinM FRA PAC 6 45½ 2130
7 B 1 44   PEREZ DE ARANDA A. Leonardo I. 2099 F SenM ESP 51 2150
8 N ½ 14 m BAILET Pierre 2481 F SenM FRA LOR 54½ 2429
9 B 1 30   MEDICI Simone 2160 F SenM SUI 6 49 2178
2331 F SepM LOR +159B + 66N + 37B =  4N -  3B + 38N + 44B = 14N + 30B 7 54½ 2406 36
8 m
KARR Jean-Philippe
  8 m KARR Jean-Philippe 2353 F SenM FRA IDF 7 54 2354
1 N 1 106   LABBE Georges 1736 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1756
2 B 1 63   CATSIAPIS Yiannis 1942 F JunM SUI ARA 43½ 1961
3 N 1 35   VISTISEN Lars 2098 F SepM DEN 6 46 2176
4 B 1 38   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2024 F MinM FRA PAC 6 45½ 2130
5 N 0 5 g WINANTS Luc 2547 F SepM BEL HDF 7 55½ 2515
6 B ½ 23   EK Alexandre 2158 F JunM FRA IDF 49½ 2283
7 N ½ 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2038 F SenM FRA LOR 6 48 2136
8 B 1 43   IGLESIAS Joachim 2291 F SenM FRA LOR 52 2238
9 N 1 33 gf MONA Khaled 2161 F SenF EGY 6 47½ 2070
2353 F SenM IDF +106N + 63B + 35N + 38B -  5N = 23B = 32N + 43B + 33N 7 54 2354 36½
9 g
MAZE Sebastien
  9 g MAZE Sebastien 2617 F SenM FRA ALS 7 53½ 2517
1 N 1 145   MORELLE Laurent 1785 F SepM FRA ARA 4 43 1834
2 B 1 36   KORNING Peter 2013 F SepM SWE 6 46 2173
3 N 0 21   FRICK Christoph 2238 F VetM GER ALS 52 2346
4 B 1 62   BUECHMANN Knud 1967 F VetM GER 43½ 1989
5 N 1 26   NAJART David 2125 F SenM FRA PAC 48½ 2224
6 B 1 74 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2252 F SenF FRA ALS 5 49½ 2143
7 N 1 17 g EFIMOV Igor 2392 F SepM MNC PAC 53½ 2387
8 B ½ 12 m ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2492 F SenM AND 55½ 2441
9 N ½ 11 g BERESCU Alin-Mile 2452 F SenM ROU 7 53 2458
2617 F SenM ALS +145N + 36B - 21N + 62B + 26N + 74B + 17N = 12B = 11N 7 53½ 2517 36½
10 g
ADLY Ahmed
  10 g ADLY Ahmed 2595 F SenM EGY 7 53 2546
1 B 1 119   KLAUS Philippe 1777 F SepM FRA ALS 42½ 1788
2 N 1 126   GIACOMINI Plinio 2007 F SenM SUI 41 1818
3 B 1 59   MOREBY James 2192 F MinM ENG 44 2043
4 N 1 112 m DEBRAY Christopher 2336 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 2202
5 B ½ 19 g MIRALLES Gilles 2413 F SepM FRA PAC 52½ 2382
6 N 0 3 m ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2436 F SenM ESP 55½ 2612
7 B 1 45   PIGEAT Alexandre 2266 F CadM FRA BFC 49½ 2210
8 N 1 16 m GODART Francois 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 54 2364
9 B ½ 6 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2543 F SenM FRA PAC 7 54½ 2517
2595 F SenM +119B +126N + 59B +112N = 19B -  3N + 45B + 16N =  6B 7 53 2546 38
11 g
BERESCU Alin-Mile
  11 g BERESCU Alin-Mile 2452 F SenM ROU 7 53 2458
1 B 1 141   AUBERT Estee 1746 F BenF FRA IDF 4 48½ 1845
2 N 1 77   LUCO Alain 1965 F SepM FRA BRE 5 48 1972
3 B 1 48   ZOUAOUI Mohamed 2110 F SepM TUN 48 2088
4 N ½ 21   FRICK Christoph 2238 F VetM GER ALS 52 2346
5 B ½ 45   PIGEAT Alexandre 2266 F CadM FRA BFC 49½ 2210
6 N 1 20   ANTONIOS Johnny 2224 F SenM LIB IDF 52½ 2300
7 B ½ 13 f DI PAOLO Raffaele 2278 F SepM ITA PAC 54½ 2452
8 N 1 15 m VEZZOSI Paolo 2323 F SepM ITA 54½ 2402
9 B ½ 9 g MAZE Sebastien 2617 F SenM FRA ALS 7 53½ 2517
2452 F SenM +141B + 77N + 48B = 21N = 45B + 20N = 13B + 15N =  9B 7 53 2458 37½
12 m
ALOMA VIDAL Robert
  12 m ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2492 F SenM AND 55½ 2441
1 B 1 131   LI Dominique 1756 F MinM MNC PAC 39½ 1792
2 N 1 71   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1853
3 B 1 27   LAUFERON Patrick 2133 F SenM FRA BFC 48 2192
4 N 0 13 f DI PAOLO Raffaele 2278 F SepM ITA PAC 54½ 2452
5 B 1 79   ERIKSSON Magnus 2033 F SepM SWE 5 47 2060
6 N 1 34 f MANCINI Mario 2248 F SepM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2130
7 B 1 22 f ASHIKU Franc 2329 F SenM ALB 51 2364
8 N ½ 9 g MAZE Sebastien 2617 F SenM FRA ALS 7 53½ 2517
9 N 0 4 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2579 F SenM FRA PAC 54½ 2589
2492 F SenM +131B + 71N + 27B - 13N + 79B + 34N + 22B =  9N -  4N 55½ 2441 37
13 f
DI PAOLO Raffaele
  13 f DI PAOLO Raffaele 2278 F SepM ITA PAC 54½ 2452
1 N 1 150   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1701 F SenM FRA PAC 4 41 1730
2 B 1 80   CARETTI Rolando 1884 F VetM SUI 5 46 1918
3 N 1 58   WAQUET Frederic 2014 F SenM FRA HDF 44½ 1979
4 B 1 12 m ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2492 F SenM AND 55½ 2441
5 N 1 18 g LESIEGE Alexandre 2521 F SenM CAN 53 2448
6 B 0 5 g WINANTS Luc 2547 F SepM BEL HDF 7 55½ 2515
7 N ½ 11 g BERESCU Alin-Mile 2452 F SenM ROU 7 53 2458
8 B ½ 17 g EFIMOV Igor 2392 F SepM MNC PAC 53½ 2387
9 N ½ 16 m GODART Francois 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 54 2364
2278 F SepM PAC +150N + 80B + 58N + 12B + 18N -  5B = 11N = 17B = 16N 54½ 2452 38
14 m
BAILET Pierre
  14 m BAILET Pierre 2481 F SenM FRA LOR 54½ 2429
1 N 1 148   FRANSSEN Roland 1755 F VetM SUI 4 41½ 1807
2 B 1 62   BUECHMANN Knud 1967 F VetM GER 43½ 1989
3 N 1 26   NAJART David 2125 F SenM FRA PAC 48½ 2224
4 B 1 74 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2252 F SenF FRA ALS 5 49½ 2143
5 N 0 2 g AMIN Bassem 2655 F SenM EGY IDF 56 2677
6 B 1 25   GESING Oliver 2170 F SepM GER 48½ 2224
7 N ½ 15 m VEZZOSI Paolo 2323 F SepM ITA 54½ 2402
8 B ½ 7 m BEREND Fred 2331 F SepM LUX LOR 7 54½ 2406
9 N ½ 22 f ASHIKU Franc 2329 F SenM ALB 51 2364
2481 F SenM LOR +148N + 62B + 26N + 74B -  2N + 25B = 15N =  7B = 22N 54½ 2429 37
15 m
VEZZOSI Paolo
  15 m VEZZOSI Paolo 2323 F SepM ITA 54½ 2402
1 B 1 153   LABARTHE Arnaud 1717 F VetM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1657
2 N 1 85   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1913 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43½ 1937
3 B 1 53   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2047 F SenM FRA PAC 46½ 2021
4 N 1 6 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2543 F SenM FRA PAC 7 54½ 2517
5 B 0 1 g GODENA Michele 2503 F SenM ITA PAC 58½ 2632
6 N 1 27   LAUFERON Patrick 2133 F SenM FRA BFC 48 2192
7 B ½ 14 m BAILET Pierre 2481 F SenM FRA LOR 54½ 2429
8 B 0 11 g BERESCU Alin-Mile 2452 F SenM ROU 7 53 2458
9 N 1 46   GOLLAIN Marc 2099 F SepM FRA IDF 49½ 2202
2323 F SepM +153B + 85N + 53B +  6N -  1B + 27N = 14B - 11B + 46N 54½ 2402 36½
16 m
GODART Francois
  16 m GODART Francois 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 54 2364
1 B ½ 95   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1737 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42 1856
2 N 1 121   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1696 F SenM FRA PAC 42½ 1760
3 B 1 93   EGLI Urs 1978 F SepM SUI 5 42 1890
4 N 1 28   WAUTERS Alain 2084 F SepM FRA PAC 46½ 2078
5 B ½ 4 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2579 F SenM FRA PAC 54½ 2589
6 N 1 30   MEDICI Simone 2160 F SenM SUI 6 49 2178
7 N 1 76 f LAMORELLE Yves 2136 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48½ 2280
8 B 0 10 g ADLY Ahmed 2595 F SenM EGY 7 53 2546
9 B ½ 13 f DI PAOLO Raffaele 2278 F SepM ITA PAC 54½ 2452
2376 F SenM HDF = 95B +121N + 93B + 28N =  4B + 30N + 76N - 10B = 13B 54 2364 35½
17 g
EFIMOV Igor
  17 g EFIMOV Igor 2392 F SepM MNC PAC 53½ 2387
1 N 1 124   JASSEM Philippe 1738 F SepM BEL 41½ 1839
2 B 1 100   SAIAH Karim 1943 F SepM FRA ARA 5 41 1837
3 N ½ 46   GOLLAIN Marc 2099 F SepM FRA IDF 49½ 2202
4 B 1 51   LAMBERT Romain 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2043
5 B 1 21   FRICK Christoph 2238 F VetM GER ALS 52 2346
6 N 1 19 g MIRALLES Gilles 2413 F SepM FRA PAC 52½ 2382
7 B 0 9 g MAZE Sebastien 2617 F SenM FRA ALS 7 53½ 2517
8 N ½ 13 f DI PAOLO Raffaele 2278 F SepM ITA PAC 54½ 2452
9 B ½ 20   ANTONIOS Johnny 2224 F SenM LIB IDF 52½ 2300
2392 F SepM PAC +124N +100B = 46N + 51B + 21B + 19N -  9B = 13N = 20B 53½ 2387 37
18 g
LESIEGE Alexandre
  18 g LESIEGE Alexandre 2521 F SenM CAN 53 2448
1 B 1 130   BENENATI Gianfranco 1764 F SepM ITA 40 1715
2 N 1 50   TRIPI Nicolo' 1976 F SenM ITA 46½ 2044
3 B 1 57   POTTIER Alexandre 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2071
4 N 1 29   BRIH Said 2319 F SenM FRA PAC 6 50½ 2262
5 B 0 13 f DI PAOLO Raffaele 2278 F SepM ITA PAC 54½ 2452
6 N ½ 45   PIGEAT Alexandre 2266 F CadM FRA BFC 49½ 2210
7 B 1 81 ff CHOISY Mathilde 2206 F SenF FRA ALS 5 45 2000
8 N 1 19 g MIRALLES Gilles 2413 F SepM FRA PAC 52½ 2382
9 N 0 2 g AMIN Bassem 2655 F SenM EGY IDF 56 2677
2521 F SenM +130B + 50N + 57B + 29N - 13B = 45N + 81B + 19N -  2N 53 2448 37
19 g
MIRALLES Gilles
  19 g MIRALLES Gilles 2413 F SepM FRA PAC 52½ 2382
1 B 1 102   STEPHAN Kenzo 1745 F BenM FRA PAC 5 40 1851
2 N 1 157   MARUEJOLS Claude 1950 F VetM FRA PAC 4 38½ 1674
3 B 1 44   PEREZ DE ARANDA A. Leonardo I. 2099 F SenM ESP 51 2150
4 N 1 60   STIJVE Theo 2021 F MinM SUI 44 2010
5 N ½ 10 g ADLY Ahmed 2595 F SenM EGY 7 53 2546
6 B 0 17 g EFIMOV Igor 2392 F SepM MNC PAC 53½ 2387
7 N 1 21   FRICK Christoph 2238 F VetM GER ALS 52 2346
8 B 0 18 g LESIEGE Alexandre 2521 F SenM CAN 53 2448
9 B 1 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2038 F SenM FRA LOR 6 48 2136
2413 F SepM PAC +102B +157N + 44B + 60N = 10N - 17B + 21N - 18B + 32B 52½ 2382 36½
20  
ANTONIOS Johnny
  20   ANTONIOS Johnny 2224 F SenM LIB IDF 52½ 2300
1 N 1 167   DUSPIWA Wolfgang 1678 F SepM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1616
2 B 1 122   ZAZA Alexandre 1866 F MinM SUI 42 1874
3 N 0 2 g AMIN Bassem 2655 F SenM EGY IDF 56 2677
4 B 1 68   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1935 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1936
5 N 1 52   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1997 F SenM FRA MAR 46½ 2040
6 B 0 11 g BERESCU Alin-Mile 2452 F SenM ROU 7 53 2458
7 N 1 40   SCHREINER Richard 2091 F SepM GER 6 44 2109
8 B 1 65   CALLIER Christophe 2010 F SenM BEL PDL 43 2017
9 N ½ 17 g EFIMOV Igor 2392 F SepM MNC PAC 53½ 2387
2224 F SenM IDF +167N +122B -  2N + 68B + 52N - 11B + 40N + 65B = 17N 52½ 2300 33½
21  
FRICK Christoph
  21   FRICK Christoph 2238 F VetM GER ALS 52 2346
1 B 1 191   FOLTIER Bernard 1679 F SepM FRA BFC 35½ 1502
2 N 1 114   BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 1865 F SenM FRA ALS 45½ 1894
3 B 1 9 g MAZE Sebastien 2617 F SenM FRA ALS 7 53½ 2517
4 B ½ 11 g BERESCU Alin-Mile 2452 F SenM ROU 7 53 2458
5 N 0 17 g EFIMOV Igor 2392 F SepM MNC PAC 53½ 2387
6 N 1 50   TRIPI Nicolo' 1976 F SenM ITA 46½ 2044
7 B 0 19 g MIRALLES Gilles 2413 F SepM FRA PAC 52½ 2382
8 N 1 52   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1997 F SenM FRA MAR 46½ 2040
9 B 1 49 ff BELLAICHE Elise 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 47½ 2167
2238 F VetM ALS +191B +114N +  9B = 11B - 17N + 50N - 19B + 52N + 49B 52 2346 34
22 f
ASHIKU Franc
  22 f ASHIKU Franc 2329 F SenM ALB 51 2364
1 N 1 197   BONNAUD Albert 1727 F VetM FRA BRE 32½ 1494
2 B 1 68   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1935 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1936
3 N 1 235   SOYER Jean-Yves 2066 F SepM FRA PDL 2 40 2053
4 B 0 5 g WINANTS Luc 2547 F SepM BEL HDF 7 55½ 2515
5 N 1 40   SCHREINER Richard 2091 F SepM GER 6 44 2109
6 B 1 82   FORESTIER Flavien 2126 F SenM FRA PAC 5 45 1973
7 N 0 12 m ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2492 F SenM AND 55½ 2441
8 B 1 35   VISTISEN Lars 2098 F SepM DEN 6 46 2176
9 B ½ 14 m BAILET Pierre 2481 F SenM FRA LOR 54½ 2429
2329 F SenM +197N + 68B +235N -  5B + 40N + 82B - 12N + 35B = 14B 51 2364 35½
23  
EK Alexandre
  23   EK Alexandre 2158 F JunM FRA IDF 49½ 2283
1 B 1 156   MEYER Eric 1648 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1718
2 N 1 146   AMBROISE Jean Jacques 1834 F SepM FRA PAC 4 43 1719
3 B 0 1 g GODENA Michele 2503 F SenM ITA PAC 58½ 2632
4 N 1 135   MAZZETTA Renato 1890 F SepM ITA 39 1840
5 B 1 86   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2012 F CadF FRA IDF 5 43½ 1902
6 N ½ 8 m KARR Jean-Philippe 2353 F SenM FRA IDF 7 54 2354
7 B ½ 29   BRIH Said 2319 F SenM FRA PAC 6 50½ 2262
8 N ½ 42 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2353 F SenM MNC PAC 54½ 2275
9 B 1 47   EK Sothea 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 49 2056
2158 F JunM IDF +156B +146N -  1B +135N + 86B =  8N = 29B = 42N + 47B 49½ 2283 33½
24 m
GIFFARD Nicolas
  24 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2308 F VetM FRA IDF 48½ 2246
1 B 1 205   BUCHMANN Christophe 1705 F SenM FRA ALS 3 36½ 1525
2 N 1 135   MAZZETTA Renato 1890 F SepM ITA 39 1840
3 B 0 60   STIJVE Theo 2021 F MinM SUI 44 2010
4 N 1 77   LUCO Alain 1965 F SepM FRA BRE 5 48 1972
5 B 1 48   ZOUAOUI Mohamed 2110 F SepM TUN 48 2088
6 N 1 47   EK Sothea 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 49 2056
7 B 0 6 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2543 F SenM FRA PAC 7 54½ 2517
8 N ½ 27   LAUFERON Patrick 2133 F SenM FRA BFC 48 2192
9 B 1 44   PEREZ DE ARANDA A. Leonardo I. 2099 F SenM ESP 51 2150
2308 F VetM IDF +205B +135N - 60B + 77N + 48B + 47N -  6B = 27N + 44B 48½ 2246 34
25  
GESING Oliver
  25   GESING Oliver 2170 F SepM GER 48½ 2224
1 >  
2 N 1 89   MORSELLI Stefano 1844 F SepM ITA 5 43 1788
3 B 0 6 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2543 F SenM FRA PAC 7 54½ 2517
4 B 1 80   CARETTI Rolando 1884 F VetM SUI 5 46 1918
5 N 1 64   BAUDRY Remi 1974 F JunM FRA PAC 43½ 1906
6 N 0 14 m BAILET Pierre 2481 F SenM FRA LOR 54½ 2429
7 B ½ 52   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1997 F SenM FRA MAR 46½ 2040
8 N 1 85   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1913 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43½ 1937
9 B 1 53   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2047 F SenM FRA PAC 46½ 2021
2170 F SepM > + 89N -  6B + 80B + 64N - 14N = 52B + 85N + 53B 48½ 2224 32½
26  
NAJART David
  26   NAJART David 2125 F SenM FRA PAC 48½ 2224
1 N 1 92   FREI Tiziano 1641 F MinM SUI 5 42 1892
2 B 1 118   ROCHE Yves 1832 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1848
3 B 0 14 m BAILET Pierre 2481 F SenM FRA LOR 54½ 2429
4 N 1 114   BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 1865 F SenM FRA ALS 45½ 1894
5 B 0 9 g MAZE Sebastien 2617 F SenM FRA ALS 7 53½ 2517
6 N 1 66   RUCH Bernard 1931 F SepM FRA ALS 43 1928
7 N ½ 127   GERVASONI Michele 1808 F SepM SUI 40½ 1843
8 B 1 56   LEMIERE Frederic 1987 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2013
9 B 1 42 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2353 F SenM MNC PAC 54½ 2275
2125 F SenM PAC + 92N +118B - 14B +114N -  9B + 66N =127N + 56B + 42B 48½ 2224 31½
27  
LAUFERON Patrick
  27   LAUFERON Patrick 2133 F SenM FRA BFC 48 2192
1 N 1 236   ADAM Alain 1646 F SepM FRA PAC 2 36½ 1733
2 B 1 103   PIGEAT Benoit 1840 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1813
3 N 0 12 m ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2492 F SenM AND 55½ 2441
4 B 1 87   ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1851 F SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1875
5 N 1 89   MORSELLI Stefano 1844 F SepM ITA 5 43 1788
6 B 0 15 m VEZZOSI Paolo 2323 F SepM ITA 54½ 2402
7 N 1 116   PECORINI Angie 1809 F BenF SUI 43½ 1851
8 B ½ 24 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2308 F VetM FRA IDF 48½ 2246
9 N 1 58   WAQUET Frederic 2014 F SenM FRA HDF 44½ 1979
2133 F SenM BFC +236N +103B - 12N + 87B + 89N - 15B +116N = 24B + 58N 48 2192 33
28  
WAUTERS Alain
  28   WAUTERS Alain 2084 F SepM FRA PAC 46½ 2078
1 N 1 111   PECORINI Anthony 1624 F MinM SUI 5 34½ 1763
2 B ½ 83 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 1808 F MinF MNC PAC 5 43½ 1996
3 N 1 99   JAMALOV Adam 1622 F BenM MNC PAC 5 41 1898
4 B 0 16 m GODART Francois 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 54 2364
5 N 0 75   LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1840 F BenM MNC PAC 5 49½ 2111
6 B 1 102   STEPHAN Kenzo 1745 F BenM FRA PAC 5 40 1851
7 N 1 84   LU Hanqi 1864 F MinM SUI 5 43½ 1947
8 B 1 80   CARETTI Rolando 1884 F VetM SUI 5 46 1918
9 B 1 54 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2304 F JunM FRA IDF 46 2057
2084 F SepM PAC +111N = 83B + 99N - 16B - 75N +102B + 84N + 80B + 54B 46½ 2078 30
29  
BRIH Said
  29   BRIH Said 2319 F SenM FRA PAC 6 50½ 2262
1 N 1 164   GARDINI Enrico 1711 F SepM ITA 4 37 1669
2 B 1 161   FERRARI Gabriele 1907 F VetM SUI 4 37½ 1795
3 N 1 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2038 F SenM FRA LOR 6 48 2136
4 B 0 18 g LESIEGE Alexandre 2521 F SenM CAN 53 2448
5 N ½ 36   KORNING Peter 2013 F SepM SWE 6 46 2173
6 B 1 58   WAQUET Frederic 2014 F SenM FRA HDF 44½ 1979
7 N ½ 23   EK Alexandre 2158 F JunM FRA IDF 49½ 2283
8 B 1 82   FORESTIER Flavien 2126 F SenM FRA PAC 5 45 1973
9 N 0 5 g WINANTS Luc 2547 F SepM BEL HDF 7 55½ 2515
2319 F SenM PAC +164N +161B + 32N - 18B = 36N + 58B = 23N + 82B -  5N 6 50½ 2262 34
30  
MEDICI Simone
  30   MEDICI Simone 2160 F SenM SUI 6 49 2178
1 N 1 183   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1653 F VetM ITA 40 1651
2 B 1 104   BONGO AKANGA NDJILA Barthelemy 1845 F SenM GAB 5 39½ 1762
3 N 0 5 g WINANTS Luc 2547 F SepM BEL HDF 7 55½ 2515
4 B 1 115   CAVATORTA Fosco 1872 F VetM ITA 44½ 1883
5 N 1 90   AKHRASS Roland 1968 F SenM LIB 5 42½ 1930
6 B 0 16 m GODART Francois 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 54 2364
7 N 1 55   SCALA Lijubomir 1960 F SepM SRB PAC 45½ 2050
8 B 1 75   LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1840 F BenM MNC PAC 5 49½ 2111
9 N 0 7 m BEREND Fred 2331 F SepM LUX LOR 7 54½ 2406
2160 F SenM +183N +104B -  5N +115B + 90N - 16B + 55N + 75B -  7N 6 49 2178 33
31  
CAN Isik
  31   CAN Isik 2212 F PupM TUR 6 48½ 2199
1 B 1 151   BAILLEUL Adrien 1677 F BenM FRA ARA 4 41 1720
2 N 1 149   SOTGIA Cosimo 1864 F SenM ITA 4 41½ 1741
3 B 0 4 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2579 F SenM FRA PAC 54½ 2589
4 N 1 63   CATSIAPIS Yiannis 1942 F JunM SUI ARA 43½ 1961
5 B 1 53   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2047 F SenM FRA PAC 46½ 2021
6 N 0 6 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2543 F SenM FRA PAC 7 54½ 2517
7 B 0 49 ff BELLAICHE Elise 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 47½ 2167
8 N 1 115   CAVATORTA Fosco 1872 F VetM ITA 44½ 1883
9 B 1 88   TASIC Branislav 1977 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43 1937
2212 F PupM +151B +149N -  4B + 63N + 53B -  6N - 49B +115N + 88B 6 48½ 2199 31
32  
FRANTZ Nicolas
  32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2038 F SenM FRA LOR 6 48 2136
1 B 1 110   LOISTRON Patrick 1609 F SenM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1731
2 N 1 178   SANSONE Adam 1585 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1771
3 B 0 29   BRIH Said 2319 F SenM FRA PAC 6 50½ 2262
4 N ½ 70   HADAMARD Olivier 1818 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1950
5 B 1 123   PEYRIN Jean 1830 F VetM FRA ARA 42 1803
6 N 1 84   LU Hanqi 1864 F MinM SUI 5 43½ 1947
7 B ½ 8 m KARR Jean-Philippe 2353 F SenM FRA IDF 7 54 2354
8 B 1 74 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2252 F SenF FRA ALS 5 49½ 2143
9 N 0 19 g MIRALLES Gilles 2413 F SepM FRA PAC 52½ 2382
2038 F SenM LOR +110B +178N - 29B = 70N +123B + 84N =  8B + 74B - 19N 6 48 2136 32½
33 gf
MONA Khaled
  33 gf MONA Khaled 2161 F SenF EGY 6 47½ 2070
1 B 1 163   GOEAU Loic 1656 F SenM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1660
2 N 0 75   LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1840 F BenM MNC PAC 5 49½ 2111
3 B 1 67   LAUFERON Augustin 1797 F CadM FRA BFC 42½ 1941
4 N 1 66   RUCH Bernard 1931 F SepM FRA ALS 43 1928
5 B 0 47   EK Sothea 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 49 2056
6 N 1 142   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1885 F VetM FRA PAC 4 46 1920
7 B 1 88   TASIC Branislav 1977 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43 1937
8 N 1 41   TEDESCHI Paolo 1968 F SepM ITA 6 43 2072
9 B 0 8 m KARR Jean-Philippe 2353 F SenM FRA IDF 7 54 2354
2161 F SenF +163B - 75N + 67B + 66N - 47B +142N + 88B + 41N -  8B 6 47½ 2070 31
34 f
MANCINI Mario
  34 f MANCINI Mario 2248 F SepM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2130
1 N 1 158   YAHA Abdellahi 1399 E SenM MTN 4 38 1681
2 B 1 115   CAVATORTA Fosco 1872 F VetM ITA 44½ 1883
3 N ½ 75   LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1840 F BenM MNC PAC 5 49½ 2111
4 B ½ 49 ff BELLAICHE Elise 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 47½ 2167
5 N 1 65   CALLIER Christophe 2010 F SenM BEL PDL 43 2017
6 B 0 12 m ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2492 F SenM AND 55½ 2441
7 N 0 35   VISTISEN Lars 2098 F SepM DEN 6 46 2176
8 B 1 142   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1885 F VetM FRA PAC 4 46 1920
9 N 1 90   AKHRASS Roland 1968 F SenM LIB 5 42½ 1930
2248 F SepM IDF +158N +115B = 75N = 49B + 65N - 12B - 35N +142B + 90N 6 46½ 2130 31½
35  
VISTISEN Lars
  35   VISTISEN Lars 2098 F SepM DEN 6 46 2176
1 B 1 198   CHARRIER Jean Claude 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 1493
2 N 1 186   THOMAS Amaryllis 1809 F BenF FRA ALS 38½ 1570
3 B 0 8 m KARR Jean-Philippe 2353 F SenM FRA IDF 7 54 2354
4 N 1 149   SOTGIA Cosimo 1864 F SenM ITA 4 41½ 1741
5 B 0 42 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2353 F SenM MNC PAC 54½ 2275
6 N 1 122   ZAZA Alexandre 1866 F MinM SUI 42 1874
7 B 1 34 f MANCINI Mario 2248 F SepM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2130
8 N 0 22 f ASHIKU Franc 2329 F SenM ALB 51 2364
9 B 1 77   LUCO Alain 1965 F SepM FRA BRE 5 48 1972
2098 F SepM +198B +186N -  8B +149N - 42B +122N + 34B - 22N + 77B 6 46 2176 31
36  
KORNING Peter
  36   KORNING Peter 2013 F SepM SWE 6 46 2173
1 B 1 208   CAMERINO Simone 1588 F SenM ITA 3 35½ 1545
2 N 0 9 g MAZE Sebastien 2617 F SenM FRA ALS 7 53½ 2517
3 B 1 144   TEDESCHI Luciano 1767 F SepM ITA 4 43½ 1744
4 N 1 113   SAIAH Salome 1703 F CadF FRA ARA 46½ 1904
5 B ½ 29   BRIH Said 2319 F SenM FRA PAC 6 50½ 2262
6 B 0 43   IGLESIAS Joachim 2291 F SenM FRA LOR 52 2238
7 N 1 118   ROCHE Yves 1832 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1848
8 N ½ 45   PIGEAT Alexandre 2266 F CadM FRA BFC 49½ 2210
9 B 1 74 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2252 F SenF FRA ALS 5 49½ 2143
2013 F SepM +208B -  9N +144B +113N = 29B - 43B +118N = 45N + 74B 6 46 2173 29½
37  
THOMAS Anysia
  37   THOMAS Anysia 2053 F SenF FRA LOR 6 46 2036
1 N 1 249   BRICKLER Alain 1613 F SepM FRA LOR 33 1569
2 B 1 127   GERVASONI Michele 1808 F SepM SUI 40½ 1843
3 N 0 7 m BEREND Fred 2331 F SepM LUX LOR 7 54½ 2406
4 B ½ 107   AUBERT Bernard 1821 F SepM BEL 5 38 1787
5 N 1 132   FRISK Anders 1828 F SepM SWE 39½ 1783
6 B 0 75   LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1840 F BenM MNC PAC 5 49½ 2111
7 N 1 97   SEIFRIED Johannes 1852 F SepM GER 5 41½ 1899
8 B 1 70   HADAMARD Olivier 1818 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1950
9 N ½ 39 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2270 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45 2079
2053 F SenF LOR +249N +127B -  7N =107B +132N - 75B + 97N + 70B = 39N 6 46 2036 30½
38  
BERGOUGNOUX Axel
  38   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2024 F MinM FRA PAC 6 45½ 2130
1 B 1 211   MEYER Matthew 1603 F CadM SUI 3 34 1468
2 N 1 182   CAI Roberto 1530 F SenM ITA PAC 41 1718
3 B 1 54 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2304 F JunM FRA IDF 46 2057
4 N 0 8 m KARR Jean-Philippe 2353 F SenM FRA IDF 7 54 2354
5 B ½ 177 m SARNO Spartaco 2323 F SenM ITA 44 2154
6 B 0 7 m BEREND Fred 2331 F SepM LUX LOR 7 54½ 2406
7 N ½ 96   MAIFFRET Patrick 1841 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41½ 1903
8 N 1 160   RICHARD Joel 1826 F SepM FRA PAC 4 38 1636
9 B 1 75   LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1840 F BenM MNC PAC 5 49½ 2111
2024 F MinM PAC +211B +182N + 54B -  8N =177B -  7B = 96N +160N + 75B 6 45½ 2130 31
39 f
O'SULLIVAN Thomas
  39 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2270 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45 2079
1 B ½ 121   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1696 F SenM FRA PAC 42½ 1760
2 N 1 202   CHOCHOY Patrick 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1665
3 B 1 97   SEIFRIED Johannes 1852 F SepM GER 5 41½ 1899
4 N 0 79   ERIKSSON Magnus 2033 F SepM SWE 5 47 2060
5 B 1 85   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1913 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43½ 1937
6 N 1 93   EGLI Urs 1978 F SepM SUI 5 42 1890
7 B ½ 41   TEDESCHI Paolo 1968 F SepM ITA 6 43 2072
8 N ½ 49 ff BELLAICHE Elise 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 47½ 2167
9 B ½ 37   THOMAS Anysia 2053 F SenF FRA LOR 6 46 2036
2270 F CadM IDF =121B +202N + 97B - 79N + 85B + 93N = 41B = 49N = 37B 6 45 2079 31½
40  
SCHREINER Richard
  40   SCHREINER Richard 2091 F SepM GER 6 44 2109
1 B 1 173   PETIT Jimmy 1628 F MinM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1547
2 N 1 155   BELLAICHE Guy 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 4 39 1600
3 B 0 112 m DEBRAY Christopher 2336 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 2202
4 N 1 91   ROMANELLI Robert 1848 F SepM BEL HDF 5 42½ 1926
5 B 0 22 f ASHIKU Franc 2329 F SenM ALB 51 2364
6 N 1 149   SOTGIA Cosimo 1864 F SenM ITA 4 41½ 1741
7 B 0 20   ANTONIOS Johnny 2224 F SenM LIB IDF 52½ 2300
8 N 1 146   AMBROISE Jean Jacques 1834 F SepM FRA PAC 4 43 1719
9 B 1 100   SAIAH Karim 1943 F SepM FRA ARA 5 41 1837
2091 F SepM +173B +155N -112B + 91N - 22B +149N - 20B +146N +100B 6 44 2109 30
41  
TEDESCHI Paolo
  41   TEDESCHI Paolo 1968 F SepM ITA 6 43 2072
1 N ½ 180   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1721
2 B 1 125   CAN Isil 1695 F PupF TUR 41 1821
3 N 0 176   BERNARDI Ruben 2199 F SepM ITA 45½ 1947
4 B 1 158   YAHA Abdellahi 1399 E SenM MTN 4 38 1681
5 N 1 121   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1696 F SenM FRA PAC 42½ 1760
6 B 1 51   LAMBERT Romain 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2043
7 N ½ 39 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2270 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45 2079
8 B 0 33 gf MONA Khaled 2161 F SenF EGY 6 47½ 2070
9 N 1 82   FORESTIER Flavien 2126 F SenM FRA PAC 5 45 1973
1968 F SepM =180N +125B -176N +158B +121N + 51B = 39N - 33B + 82N 6 43 2072 30
42 f
VILLEGAS Pierre
  42 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2353 F SenM MNC PAC 54½ 2275
1 B 1 136   DE MARCHI Silverio 1730 F VetM SUI 37½ 1736
2 N 1 108   CITTADINI Dario 1937 F SepM SUI 5 37½ 1857
3 B 1 61   MANAN Yoboue Hermann 2091 F SenM CIV 43½ 1992
4 B 0 2 g AMIN Bassem 2655 F SenM EGY IDF 56 2677
5 N 1 35   VISTISEN Lars 2098 F SepM DEN 6 46 2176
6 N 1 57   POTTIER Alexandre 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2071
7 B 0 4 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2579 F SenM FRA PAC 54½ 2589
8 B ½ 23   EK Alexandre 2158 F JunM FRA IDF 49½ 2283
9 N 0 26   NAJART David 2125 F SenM FRA PAC 48½ 2224
2353 F SenM PAC +136B +108N + 61B -  2B + 35N + 57N -  4B = 23B - 26N 54½ 2275 34
43  
IGLESIAS Joachim
  43   IGLESIAS Joachim 2291 F SenM FRA LOR 52 2238
1 B 1 113   SAIAH Salome 1703 F CadF FRA ARA 46½ 1904
2 N 1 237   GIACOMETTO Mario 1885 F SenM ITA 2 36½ 1636
3 B 1 47   EK Sothea 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 49 2056
4 N 0 1 g GODENA Michele 2503 F SenM ITA PAC 58½ 2632
5 B ½ 44   PEREZ DE ARANDA A. Leonardo I. 2099 F SenM ESP 51 2150
6 N 1 36   KORNING Peter 2013 F SepM SWE 6 46 2173
7 B 1 79   ERIKSSON Magnus 2033 F SepM SWE 5 47 2060
8 N 0 8 m KARR Jean-Philippe 2353 F SenM FRA IDF 7 54 2354
9    
2291 F SenM LOR +113B +237N + 47B -  1N = 44B + 36N + 79B -  8N 52 2238 33½
44  
PEREZ DE ARANDA A. Leonardo I.
  44   PEREZ DE ARANDA A. Leonardo I. 2099 F SenM ESP 51 2150
1 N 1 170   BARDIN Christian 1633 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1569
2 B 1 107   AUBERT Bernard 1821 F SepM BEL 5 38 1787
3 N 0 19 g MIRALLES Gilles 2413 F SepM FRA PAC 52½ 2382
4 B 1 96   MAIFFRET Patrick 1841 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41½ 1903
5 N ½ 43   IGLESIAS Joachim 2291 F SenM FRA LOR 52 2238
6 B 1 56   LEMIERE Frederic 1987 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2013
7 N 0 7 m BEREND Fred 2331 F SepM LUX LOR 7 54½ 2406
8 B 1 68   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1935 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1936
9 N 0 24 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2308 F VetM FRA IDF 48½ 2246
2099 F SenM +170N +107B - 19N + 96B = 43N + 56B -  7N + 68B - 24N 51 2150 31½
45  
PIGEAT Alexandre
  45   PIGEAT Alexandre 2266 F CadM FRA BFC 49½ 2210
1 N ½ 125   CAN Isil 1695 F PupF TUR 41 1821
2 B 1 189   PICARD Bernard 1569 F SepM FRA LOR 36 1612
3 N 1 88   TASIC Branislav 1977 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43 1937
4 B 1 75   LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1840 F BenM MNC PAC 5 49½ 2111
5 N ½ 11 g BERESCU Alin-Mile 2452 F SenM ROU 7 53 2458
6 B ½ 18 g LESIEGE Alexandre 2521 F SenM CAN 53 2448
7 N 0 10 g ADLY Ahmed 2595 F SenM EGY 7 53 2546
8 B ½ 36   KORNING Peter 2013 F SepM SWE 6 46 2173
9 N ½ 65   CALLIER Christophe 2010 F SenM BEL PDL 43 2017
2266 F CadM BFC =125N +189B + 88N + 75B = 11N = 18B - 10N = 36B = 65N 49½ 2210 31½
46  
GOLLAIN Marc
  46   GOLLAIN Marc 2099 F SepM FRA IDF 49½ 2202
1 B 1 171   JARAI Csenge 1635 F CadF SUI ARA 4 33 1629
2 N 1 70   HADAMARD Olivier 1818 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1950
3 B ½ 17 g EFIMOV Igor 2392 F SepM MNC PAC 53½ 2387
4 N ½ 177 m SARNO Spartaco 2323 F SenM ITA 44 2154
5 B 0 6 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2543 F SenM FRA PAC 7 54½ 2517
6 N 1 128   POLETTI Fausto 1872 F SepM ITA 40½ 1737
7 B ½ 54 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2304 F JunM FRA IDF 46 2057
8 N 1 114   BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 1865 F SenM FRA ALS 45½ 1894
9 B 0 15 m VEZZOSI Paolo 2323 F SepM ITA 54½ 2402
2099 F SepM IDF +171B + 70N = 17B =177N -  6B +128N = 54B +114N - 15B 49½ 2202 31
47  
EK Sothea
  47   EK Sothea 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 49 2056
1 N 1 140   PIGEAT Typhaine 1593 F CadF FRA BFC 36½ 1693
2 B 1 98   GAMBA Karim Felix 1399 N SenM CGO 5 41½ 1838
3 N 0 43   IGLESIAS Joachim 2291 F SenM FRA LOR 52 2238
4 B 1 127   GERVASONI Michele 1808 F SepM SUI 40½ 1843
5 N 1 33 gf MONA Khaled 2161 F SenF EGY 6 47½ 2070
6 B 0 24 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2308 F VetM FRA IDF 48½ 2246
7 N ½ 78   ANGSKOG Kent 2185 F SepM SWE 5 47½ 2084
8 B 1 117   DE GEEST Jan 1643 F VetM BEL 43 1878
9 N 0 23   EK Alexandre 2158 F JunM FRA IDF 49½ 2283
2013 F SenM IDF +140N + 98B - 43N +127B + 33N - 24B = 78N +117B - 23N 49 2056 31½
48  
ZOUAOUI Mohamed
  48   ZOUAOUI Mohamed 2110 F SepM TUN 48 2088
1 N 1 94   AMRAM Roger 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42 1888
2 B 1 132   FRISK Anders 1828 F SepM SWE 39½ 1783
3 N 0 11 g BERESCU Alin-Mile 2452 F SenM ROU 7 53 2458
4 B 1 104   BONGO AKANGA NDJILA Barthelemy 1845 F SenM GAB 5 39½ 1762
5 N 0 24 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2308 F VetM FRA IDF 48½ 2246
6 B 1 115   CAVATORTA Fosco 1872 F VetM ITA 44½ 1883
7 N 0 74 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2252 F SenF FRA ALS 5 49½ 2143
8 B 1 96   MAIFFRET Patrick 1841 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41½ 1903
9 N ½ 55   SCALA Lijubomir 1960 F SepM SRB PAC 45½ 2050
2110 F SepM + 94N +132B - 11N +104B - 24N +115B - 74N + 96B = 55N 48 2088 29½
49 ff
BELLAICHE Elise
  49 ff BELLAICHE Elise 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 47½ 2167
1 B 1 209   TAESCH Henri 1612 F SepM FRA ALS 3 34½ 1471
2 N 1 117   DE GEEST Jan 1643 F VetM BEL 43 1878
3 B ½ 177 m SARNO Spartaco 2323 F SenM ITA 44 2154
4 N ½ 34 f MANCINI Mario 2248 F SepM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2130
5 B 0 112 m DEBRAY Christopher 2336 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 2202
6 N 1 91   ROMANELLI Robert 1848 F SepM BEL HDF 5 42½ 1926
7 N 1 31   CAN Isik 2212 F PupM TUR 6 48½ 2199
8 B ½ 39 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2270 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45 2079
9 N 0 21   FRICK Christoph 2238 F VetM GER ALS 52 2346
2051 F JunF IDF +209B +117N =177B = 34N -112B + 91N + 31N = 39B - 21N 47½ 2167 31½
50  
TRIPI Nicolo'
  50   TRIPI Nicolo' 1976 F SenM ITA 46½ 2044
1 N 1 184   PIOLI Franco 1555 F VetM ITA 39½ 1768
2 B 0 18 g LESIEGE Alexandre 2521 F SenM CAN 53 2448
3 N ½ 162   CAPITANIO Patrice 1729 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1685
4 B 1 138   BENVENUTI Cristian 1703 F SenM ITA 37 1691
5 N 1 133   RAPAIRE Jean-Michel 1773 F SepM MNC PAC 39½ 1764
6 B 0 21   FRICK Christoph 2238 F VetM GER ALS 52 2346
7 N 1 92   FREI Tiziano 1641 F MinM SUI 5 42 1892
8 N 1 81 ff CHOISY Mathilde 2206 F SenF FRA ALS 5 45 2000
9    
1976 F SenM +184N - 18B =162N +138B +133N - 21B + 92N + 81N 46½ 2044 28½
51  
LAMBERT Romain
  51   LAMBERT Romain 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2043
1 B 1 154   ZABORSKI Frederic 1638 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1675
2 N 1 160   RICHARD Joel 1826 F SepM FRA PAC 4 38 1636
3 B ½ 3 m ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2436 F SenM ESP 55½ 2612
4 N 0 17 g EFIMOV Igor 2392 F SepM MNC PAC 53½ 2387
5 B 1 97   SEIFRIED Johannes 1852 F SepM GER 5 41½ 1899
6 N 0 41   TEDESCHI Paolo 1968 F SepM ITA 6 43 2072
7 B 0 114   BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 1865 F SenM FRA ALS 45½ 1894
8 N 1 119   KLAUS Philippe 1777 F SepM FRA ALS 42½ 1788
9 B 1 123   PEYRIN Jean 1830 F VetM FRA ARA 42 1803
2117 F SenM IDF +154B +160N =  3B - 17N + 97B - 41N -114B +119N +123B 46½ 2043 28½
52  
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles
  52   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1997 F SenM FRA MAR 46½ 2040
1 B 1 168   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1577 F PupF FRA PAC 4 35 1615
2 N 0 4 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2579 F SenM FRA PAC 54½ 2589
3 B 1 141   AUBERT Estee 1746 F BenF FRA IDF 4 48½ 1845
4 N 1 179   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1618 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1733
5 B 0 20   ANTONIOS Johnny 2224 F SenM LIB IDF 52½ 2300
6 N 1 146   AMBROISE Jean Jacques 1834 F SepM FRA PAC 4 43 1719
7 N ½ 25   GESING Oliver 2170 F SepM GER 48½ 2224
8 B 0 21   FRICK Christoph 2238 F VetM GER ALS 52 2346
9 N 1 116   PECORINI Angie 1809 F BenF SUI 43½ 1851
1997 F SenM MAR +168B -  4N +141B +179N - 20B +146N = 25N - 21B +116N 46½ 2040 28½
53  
ROUSSIERE Christophe
  53   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2047 F SenM FRA PAC 46½ 2021
1 N 1 181   ENGEL Gerard 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 1686
2 B 1 67   LAUFERON Augustin 1797 F CadM FRA BFC 42½ 1941
3 N 0 15 m VEZZOSI Paolo 2323 F SepM ITA 54½ 2402
4 B 1 116   PECORINI Angie 1809 F BenF SUI 43½ 1851
5 N 0 31   CAN Isik 2212 F PupM TUR 6 48½ 2199
6 B ½ 96   MAIFFRET Patrick 1841 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41½ 1903
7 N 1 87   ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1851 F SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1875
8 B 1 127   GERVASONI Michele 1808 F SepM SUI 40½ 1843
9 N 0 25   GESING Oliver 2170 F SepM GER 48½ 2224
2047 F SenM PAC +181N + 67B - 15N +116B - 31N = 96B + 87N +127B - 25N 46½ 2021 30
54 f
RODRIGUEZ Adrien
  54 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2304 F JunM FRA IDF 46 2057
1 N 1 138   BENVENUTI Cristian 1703 F SenM ITA 37 1691
2 B 1 142   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1885 F VetM FRA PAC 4 46 1920
3 N 0 38   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2024 F MinM FRA PAC 6 45½ 2130
4 B 0 55   SCALA Lijubomir 1960 F SepM SRB PAC 45½ 2050
5 N 1 125   CAN Isil 1695 F PupF TUR 41 1821
6 B 1 101   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1940 F CadM FRA PAC 5 40½ 1860
7 N ½ 46   GOLLAIN Marc 2099 F SepM FRA IDF 49½ 2202
8 B 1 90   AKHRASS Roland 1968 F SenM LIB 5 42½ 1930
9 N 0 28   WAUTERS Alain 2084 F SepM FRA PAC 46½ 2078
2304 F JunM IDF +138N +142B - 38N - 55B +125N +101B = 46N + 90B - 28N 46 2057 29½
55  
SCALA Lijubomir
  55   SCALA Lijubomir 1960 F SepM SRB PAC 45½ 2050
1 B 1 201   PIGEAT Patrick 1507 F SenM FRA BFC 29½ 1418
2 N 0 3 m ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2436 F SenM ESP 55½ 2612
3 B 1 205   BUCHMANN Christophe 1705 F SenM FRA ALS 3 36½ 1525
4 N 1 54 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2304 F JunM FRA IDF 46 2057
5 B 0 57   POTTIER Alexandre 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2071
6 N 1 94   AMRAM Roger 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42 1888
7 B 0 30   MEDICI Simone 2160 F SenM SUI 6 49 2178
8 N 1 141   AUBERT Estee 1746 F BenF FRA IDF 4 48½ 1845
9 B ½ 48   ZOUAOUI Mohamed 2110 F SepM TUN 48 2088
1960 F SepM PAC +201B -  3N +205B + 54N - 57B + 94N - 30B +141N = 48B 45½ 2050 28½
56  
LEMIERE Frederic
  56   LEMIERE Frederic 1987 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2013
1 B 1 187   BIANCALANA Quentin 1572 F MinM FRA PAC 37½ 1595
2 N 0 6 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2543 F SenM FRA PAC 7 54½ 2517
3 B 1 106   LABBE Georges 1736 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1756
4 N 1 181   ENGEL Gerard 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 1686
5 B ½ 81 ff CHOISY Mathilde 2206 F SenF FRA ALS 5 45 2000
6 N 0 44   PEREZ DE ARANDA A. Leonardo I. 2099 F SenM ESP 51 2150
7 B 1 119   KLAUS Philippe 1777 F SepM FRA ALS 42½ 1788
8 N 0 26   NAJART David 2125 F SenM FRA PAC 48½ 2224
9 B 1 114   BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 1865 F SenM FRA ALS 45½ 1894
1987 F SenM PAC +187B -  6N +106B +181N = 81B - 44N +119B - 26N +114B 45 2013 28½
57  
POTTIER Alexandre
  57   POTTIER Alexandre 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2071
1 N 1 188   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1603
2 B 1 96   MAIFFRET Patrick 1841 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41½ 1903
3 N 0 18 g LESIEGE Alexandre 2521 F SenM CAN 53 2448
4 B 1 122   ZAZA Alexandre 1866 F MinM SUI 42 1874
5 N 1 55   SCALA Lijubomir 1960 F SepM SRB PAC 45½ 2050
6 B 0 42 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2353 F SenM MNC PAC 54½ 2275
7 N 0 90   AKHRASS Roland 1968 F SenM LIB 5 42½ 1930
8 B ½ 123   PEYRIN Jean 1830 F VetM FRA ARA 42 1803
9 N 1 118   ROCHE Yves 1832 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1848
2138 F SenM IDF +188N + 96B - 18N +122B + 55N - 42B - 90N =123B +118N 44½ 2071 30
58  
WAQUET Frederic
  58   WAQUET Frederic 2014 F SenM FRA HDF 44½ 1979
1 B 1 220   GANDOLFO Georges 1596 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1384
2 N 1 203   JURAN Paul 1380 F BenM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1589
3 B 0 13 f DI PAOLO Raffaele 2278 F SepM ITA PAC 54½ 2452
4 N ½ 83 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 1808 F MinF MNC PAC 5 43½ 1996
5 B 1 70   HADAMARD Olivier 1818 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1950
6 N 0 29   BRIH Said 2319 F SenM FRA PAC 6 50½ 2262
7 B 1 134   BALLESTRA Giovanni 1798 F SepM ITA PAC 39½ 1743
8 N 1 113   SAIAH Salome 1703 F CadF FRA ARA 46½ 1904
9 B 0 27   LAUFERON Patrick 2133 F SenM FRA BFC 48 2192
2014 F SenM HDF +220B +203N - 13B = 83N + 70B - 29N +134B +113N - 27B 44½ 1979 30
59  
MOREBY James
  59   MOREBY James 2192 F MinM ENG 44 2043
1 N 1 137   GALLET Gilles 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1675
2 B 1 87   ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1851 F SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1875
3 N 0 10 g ADLY Ahmed 2595 F SenM EGY 7 53 2546
4 B 0 142   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1885 F VetM FRA PAC 4 46 1920
5 N 1 145   MORELLE Laurent 1785 F SepM FRA ARA 4 43 1834
6 B 1 161   FERRARI Gabriele 1907 F VetM SUI 4 37½ 1795
7 N 0 65   CALLIER Christophe 2010 F SenM BEL PDL 43 2017
8 B 1 122   ZAZA Alexandre 1866 F MinM SUI 42 1874
9 N ½ 62   BUECHMANN Knud 1967 F VetM GER 43½ 1989
2192 F MinM +137N + 87B - 10N -142B +145N +161B - 65N +122B = 62N 44 2043 28½
60  
STIJVE Theo
  60   STIJVE Theo 2021 F MinM SUI 44 2010
1 N 1 217   MANCA Renato 1602 F SepM ITA 3 32½ 1400
2 B 1 179   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1618 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1733
3 N 1 24 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2308 F VetM FRA IDF 48½ 2246
4 B 0 19 g MIRALLES Gilles 2413 F SepM FRA PAC 52½ 2382
5 N 0 78   ANGSKOG Kent 2185 F SepM SWE 5 47½ 2084
6 B 0 116   PECORINI Angie 1809 F BenF SUI 43½ 1851
7 N 1 147   BIANCALANA Marc 1788 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1718
8 B 1 107   AUBERT Bernard 1821 F SepM BEL 5 38 1787
9 N ½ 67   LAUFERON Augustin 1797 F CadM FRA BFC 42½ 1941
2021 F MinM +217N +179B + 24N - 19B - 78N -116B +147N +107B = 67N 44 2010 29½
61  
MANAN Yoboue Hermann
  61   MANAN Yoboue Hermann 2091 F SenM CIV 43½ 1992
1 N 1 172   DUFOUR Jacques 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33 1559
2 B 1 116   PECORINI Angie 1809 F BenF SUI 43½ 1851
3 N 0 42 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2353 F SenM MNC PAC 54½ 2275
4 B 1 103   PIGEAT Benoit 1840 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1813
5 N 0 74 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2252 F SenF FRA ALS 5 49½ 2143
6 B ½ 87   ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1851 F SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1875
7 N 0 80   CARETTI Rolando 1884 F VetM SUI 5 46 1918
8 B 1 98   GAMBA Karim Felix 1399 N SenM CGO 5 41½ 1838
9 N 1 132   FRISK Anders 1828 F SepM SWE 39½ 1783
2091 F SenM +172N +116B - 42N +103B - 74N = 87B - 80N + 98B +132N 43½ 1992 28
62  
BUECHMANN Knud
  62   BUECHMANN Knud 1967 F VetM GER 43½ 1989
1 B 1 195   WAMBST Arthur 1525 F PupM FRA ARA 33 1493
2 N 0 14 m BAILET Pierre 2481 F SenM FRA LOR 54½ 2429
3 B 1 153   LABARTHE Arnaud 1717 F VetM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1657
4 N 0 9 g MAZE Sebastien 2617 F SenM FRA ALS 7 53½ 2517
5 B 1 130   BENENATI Gianfranco 1764 F SepM ITA 40 1715
6 N ½ 117   DE GEEST Jan 1643 F VetM BEL 43 1878
7 B ½ 141   AUBERT Estee 1746 F BenF FRA IDF 4 48½ 1845
8 N 1 155   BELLAICHE Guy 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 4 39 1600
9 B ½ 59   MOREBY James 2192 F MinM ENG 44 2043
1967 F VetM +195B - 14N +153B -  9N +130B =117N =141B +155N = 59B 43½ 1989 27
63  
CATSIAPIS Yiannis
  63   CATSIAPIS Yiannis 1942 F JunM SUI ARA 43½ 1961
1 N 1 215   ROLLAND Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA PAC 3 33 1423
2 N 0 8 m KARR Jean-Philippe 2353 F SenM FRA IDF 7 54 2354
3 B 1 152   BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1691 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1735
4 B 0 31   CAN Isik 2212 F PupM TUR 6 48½ 2199
5 N 1 143   JURAN Baptiste 1745 F MinM FRA IDF 4 45 1794
6 B 1 98   GAMBA Karim Felix 1399 N SenM CGO 5 41½ 1838
7 N 0 82   FORESTIER Flavien 2126 F SenM FRA PAC 5 45 1973
8 B 1 156   MEYER Eric 1648 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1718
9 N ½ 73   DELSENY Serge 2074 F VetM FRA PAC 37½ 1858
1942 F JunM ARA +215N -  8N +152B - 31B +143N + 98B - 82N +156B = 73N 43½ 1961 27½
64  
BAUDRY Remi
  64   BAUDRY Remi 1974 F JunM FRA PAC 43½ 1906
1 B 1 253   FARAILL Sebastien 1545 F SenM FRA PAC 1 31 1518
2 N 0 1 g GODENA Michele 2503 F SenM ITA PAC 58½ 2632
3 B 1 136   DE MARCHI Silverio 1730 F VetM SUI 37½ 1736
4 N 1 184   PIOLI Franco 1555 F VetM ITA 39½ 1768
5 B 0 25   GESING Oliver 2170 F SepM GER 48½ 2224
6 N ½ 141   AUBERT Estee 1746 F BenF FRA IDF 4 48½ 1845
7 B 0 113   SAIAH Salome 1703 F CadF FRA ARA 46½ 1904
8 N 1 131   LI Dominique 1756 F MinM MNC PAC 39½ 1792
9 B 1 134   BALLESTRA Giovanni 1798 F SepM ITA PAC 39½ 1743
1974 F JunM PAC +253B -  1N +136B +184N - 25B =141N -113B +131N +134B 43½ 1906 27
65  
CALLIER Christophe
  65   CALLIER Christophe 2010 F SenM BEL PDL 43 2017
1 B 0 178   SANSONE Adam 1585 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1771
2 N 1 211   MEYER Matthew 1603 F CadM SUI 3 34 1468
3 B 1 131   LI Dominique 1756 F MinM MNC PAC 39½ 1792
4 N 1 151   BAILLEUL Adrien 1677 F BenM FRA ARA 4 41 1720
5 B 0 34 f MANCINI Mario 2248 F SepM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2130
6 N 1 89   MORSELLI Stefano 1844 F SepM ITA 5 43 1788
7 B 1 59   MOREBY James 2192 F MinM ENG 44 2043
8 N 0 20   ANTONIOS Johnny 2224 F SenM LIB IDF 52½ 2300
9 B ½ 45   PIGEAT Alexandre 2266 F CadM FRA BFC 49½ 2210
2010 F SenM PDL -178B +211N +131B +151N - 34B + 89N + 59B - 20N = 45B 43 2017 28½
66  
RUCH Bernard
  66   RUCH Bernard 1931 F SepM FRA ALS 43 1928
1 N 1 257   FILIPPELLI Rossella 1457 F SenF ITA 0 24½ 854
2 B 0 7 m BEREND Fred 2331 F SepM LUX LOR 7 54½ 2406
3 N 1 137   GALLET Gilles 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1675
4 B 0 33 gf MONA Khaled 2161 F SenF EGY 6 47½ 2070
5 N 1 192   NANNI Sergio 1726 F SepM ITA 35 1564
6 B 0 26   NAJART David 2125 F SenM FRA PAC 48½ 2224
7 N ½ 143   JURAN Baptiste 1745 F MinM FRA IDF 4 45 1794
8 B 1 125   CAN Isil 1695 F PupF TUR 41 1821
9 N 1 117   DE GEEST Jan 1643 F VetM BEL 43 1878
1931 F SepM ALS +257N -  7B +137N - 33B +192N - 26B =143N +125B +117N 43 1928 25½
67  
LAUFERON Augustin
  67   LAUFERON Augustin 1797 F CadM FRA BFC 42½ 1941
1 B 1 196   LABADIE Bernard 1011 N SenM CAN 33 1276
2 N 0 53   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2047 F SenM FRA PAC 46½ 2021
3 N 0 33 gf MONA Khaled 2161 F SenF EGY 6 47½ 2070
4 B 1 209   TAESCH Henri 1612 F SepM FRA ALS 3 34½ 1471
5 B 1 185   CHARONDIERE Guy 1496 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1674
6 N ½ 69   LE GALLEN Luc 1993 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1909
7 B 1 93   EGLI Urs 1978 F SepM SUI 5 42 1890
8 N ½ 79   ERIKSSON Magnus 2033 F SepM SWE 5 47 2060
9 B ½ 60   STIJVE Theo 2021 F MinM SUI 44 2010
1797 F CadM BFC +196B - 53N - 33N +209B +185B = 69N + 93B = 79N = 60B 42½ 1941 26½
68  
FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre
  68   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1935 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1936
1 B 1 221   MORELLE Richard 1460 N SenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1304
2 N 0 22 f ASHIKU Franc 2329 F SenM ALB 51 2364
3 B 1 165   VALERO Paul-Elie 1666 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1643
4 N 0 20   ANTONIOS Johnny 2224 F SenM LIB IDF 52½ 2300
5 B ½ 153   LABARTHE Arnaud 1717 F VetM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1657
6 N 1 159   BAILLEUL David 1728 F SenM FRA ARA 4 38 1647
7 B 1 125   CAN Isil 1695 F PupF TUR 41 1821
8 N 0 44   PEREZ DE ARANDA A. Leonardo I. 2099 F SenM ESP 51 2150
9 B 1 113   SAIAH Salome 1703 F CadF FRA ARA 46½ 1904
1935 F SepM OCC +221B - 22N +165B - 20N =153B +159N +125B - 44N +113B 42 1936 26½
69  
LE GALLEN Luc
  69   LE GALLEN Luc 1993 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1909
1 N 1 206   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1573 F SepF FRA ALS 3 36 1640
2 B 0 5 g WINANTS Luc 2547 F SepM BEL HDF 7 55½ 2515
3 N ½ 143   JURAN Baptiste 1745 F MinM FRA IDF 4 45 1794
4 B ½ 124   JASSEM Philippe 1738 F SepM BEL 41½ 1839
5 N 1 144   TEDESCHI Luciano 1767 F SepM ITA 4 43½ 1744
6 B ½ 67   LAUFERON Augustin 1797 F CadM FRA BFC 42½ 1941
7 N ½ 83 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 1808 F MinF MNC PAC 5 43½ 1996
8 B ½ 116   PECORINI Angie 1809 F BenF SUI 43½ 1851
9 N 1 127   GERVASONI Michele 1808 F SepM SUI 40½ 1843
1993 F SepM OCC +206N -  5B =143N =124B +144N = 67B = 83N =116B +127N 42 1909 26
70  
HADAMARD Olivier
  70   HADAMARD Olivier 1818 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1950
1 N 1 250   POULIN Roxane 1144 N SenF CAN 29 1094
2 B 0 46   GOLLAIN Marc 2099 F SepM FRA IDF 49½ 2202
3 N 1 206   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1573 F SepF FRA ALS 3 36 1640
4 B ½ 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2038 F SenM FRA LOR 6 48 2136
5 N 0 58   WAQUET Frederic 2014 F SenM FRA HDF 44½ 1979
6 B 1 181   ENGEL Gerard 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 1686
7 B 1 86   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2012 F CadF FRA IDF 5 43½ 1902
8 N 0 37   THOMAS Anysia 2053 F SenF FRA LOR 6 46 2036
9 B 1 126   GIACOMINI Plinio 2007 F SenM SUI 41 1818
1818 F SepM PAC +250N - 46B +206N = 32B - 58N +181B + 86B - 37N +126B 40½ 1950 27
71  
LADISIC Alex-Sacha
  71   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1853
1 N 1 169   GOEAU Aurelice 1532 F MinF FRA PAC 4 35 1580
2 B 0 12 m ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2492 F SenM AND 55½ 2441
3 N ½ 138   BENVENUTI Cristian 1703 F SenM ITA 37 1691
4 B 0 121   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1696 F SenM FRA PAC 42½ 1760
5 N 1 183   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1653 F VetM ITA 40 1651
6 B ½ 95   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1737 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42 1856
7 N 1 204   CAMMERA Jean-Pierre 1770 F SepM FRA PAC 3 39 1605
8 B ½ 83 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 1808 F MinF MNC PAC 5 43½ 1996
9 N 1 120   VINCENT Melvin 1647 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1764
1970 F VetM IDF +169N - 12B =138N -121B +183N = 95B +204N = 83B +120N 40 1853 24½
72  
MOREBY Kurt
  72   MOREBY Kurt 1507 F SepM ENG 39 1819
1 B 0 77   LUCO Alain 1965 F SepM FRA BRE 5 48 1972
2 N 0 141   AUBERT Estee 1746 F BenF FRA IDF 4 48½ 1845
3 B 1 218   GOEAU Philibert 1217 F CadM FRA PAC 3 32 1354
4 N 1 106   LABBE Georges 1736 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1756
5 B ½ 134   BALLESTRA Giovanni 1798 F SepM ITA PAC 39½ 1743
6 N 0 119   KLAUS Philippe 1777 F SepM FRA ALS 42½ 1788
7 B 1 153   LABARTHE Arnaud 1717 F VetM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1657
8 N 1 128   POLETTI Fausto 1872 F SepM ITA 40½ 1737
9 B 1 129   MAKKAR Rajat 1873 F PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1654
1507 F SepM - 77B -141N +218B +106N =134B -119N +153B +128N +129B 39 1819 21½
73  
DELSENY Serge
  73   DELSENY Serge 2074 F VetM FRA PAC 37½ 1858
1 N 0 179   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1618 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1733
2 B 1 217   MANCA Renato 1602 F SepM ITA 3 32½ 1400
3 N 1 145   MORELLE Laurent 1785 F SepM FRA ARA 4 43 1834
4 B ½ 132   FRISK Anders 1828 F SepM SWE 39½ 1783
5 N 0 118   ROCHE Yves 1832 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1848
6 B ½ 124   JASSEM Philippe 1738 F SepM BEL 41½ 1839
7 B 1 178   SANSONE Adam 1585 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1771
8 N 1 91   ROMANELLI Robert 1848 F SepM BEL HDF 5 42½ 1926
9 B ½ 63   CATSIAPIS Yiannis 1942 F JunM SUI ARA 43½ 1961
2074 F VetM PAC -179N +217B +145N =132B -118N =124B +178B + 91N = 63B 37½ 1858 25½
74 gf
MAISURADZE Nino
  74 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2252 F SenF FRA ALS 5 49½ 2143
1 B 1 152   BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1691 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1735
2 N 1 128   POLETTI Fausto 1872 F SepM ITA 40½ 1737
3 B 1 91   ROMANELLI Robert 1848 F SepM BEL HDF 5 42½ 1926
4 N 0 14 m BAILET Pierre 2481 F SenM FRA LOR 54½ 2429
5 B 1 61   MANAN Yoboue Hermann 2091 F SenM CIV 43½ 1992
6 N 0 9 g MAZE Sebastien 2617 F SenM FRA ALS 7 53½ 2517
7 B 1 48   ZOUAOUI Mohamed 2110 F SepM TUN 48 2088
8 N 0 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2038 F SenM FRA LOR 6 48 2136
9 N 0 36   KORNING Peter 2013 F SepM SWE 6 46 2173
2252 F SenF ALS +152B +128N + 91B - 14N + 61B -  9N + 48B - 32N - 36N 5 49½ 2143 32
75  
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine
  75   LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1840 F BenM MNC PAC 5 49½ 2111
1 N 1 241   SAKHNOVSKY Abraham 1270 N VetM SUI 2 28½ 1246
2 B 1 33 gf MONA Khaled 2161 F SenF EGY 6 47½ 2070
3 B ½ 34 f MANCINI Mario 2248 F SepM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2130
4 N 0 45   PIGEAT Alexandre 2266 F CadM FRA BFC 49½ 2210
5 B 1 28   WAUTERS Alain 2084 F SepM FRA PAC 46½ 2078
6 N 1 37   THOMAS Anysia 2053 F SenF FRA LOR 6 46 2036
7 B ½ 112 m DEBRAY Christopher 2336 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 2202
8 N 0 30   MEDICI Simone 2160 F SenM SUI 6 49 2178
9 N 0 38   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2024 F MinM FRA PAC 6 45½ 2130
1840 F BenM PAC +241N + 33B = 34B - 45N + 28B + 37N =112B - 30N - 38N 5 49½ 2111 31
76 f
LAMORELLE Yves
  76 f LAMORELLE Yves 2136 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48½ 2280
1 B 1 120   VINCENT Melvin 1647 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1764
2 N 1 123   PEYRIN Jean 1830 F VetM FRA ARA 42 1803
3    
4 B 1 109   BERNARD Anthony 1854 F CadM FRA PAC 5 37 1729
5 N 1 142   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1885 F VetM FRA PAC 4 46 1920
6 N 1 112 m DEBRAY Christopher 2336 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 2202
7 B 0 16 m GODART Francois 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 54 2364
8    
9    
2136 F SepM IDF +120B +123N +109B +142N +112N - 16B 5 48½ 2280 32
77  
LUCO Alain
  77   LUCO Alain 1965 F SepM FRA BRE 5 48 1972
1 N 1 72   MOREBY Kurt 1507 F SepM ENG 39 1819
2 B 0 11 g BERESCU Alin-Mile 2452 F SenM ROU 7 53 2458
3 N 1 150   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1701 F SenM FRA PAC 4 41 1730
4 B 0 24 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2308 F VetM FRA IDF 48½ 2246
5 N 1 148   FRANSSEN Roland 1755 F VetM SUI 4 41½ 1807
6 B ½ 92   FREI Tiziano 1641 F MinM SUI 5 42 1892
7 N 1 133   RAPAIRE Jean-Michel 1773 F SepM MNC PAC 39½ 1764
8 B ½ 78   ANGSKOG Kent 2185 F SepM SWE 5 47½ 2084
9 N 0 35   VISTISEN Lars 2098 F SepM DEN 6 46 2176
1965 F SepM BRE + 72N - 11B +150N - 24B +148N = 92B +133N = 78B - 35N 5 48 1972 27
78  
ANGSKOG Kent
  78   ANGSKOG Kent 2185 F SepM SWE 5 47½ 2084
1 B 1 165   VALERO Paul-Elie 1666 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1643
2 N 0 91   ROMANELLI Robert 1848 F SepM BEL HDF 5 42½ 1926
3 B 1 134   BALLESTRA Giovanni 1798 F SepM ITA PAC 39½ 1743
4 N 1 108   CITTADINI Dario 1937 F SepM SUI 5 37½ 1857
5 B 1 60   STIJVE Theo 2021 F MinM SUI 44 2010
6 N 0 4 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2579 F SenM FRA PAC 54½ 2589
7 B ½ 47   EK Sothea 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 49 2056
8 N ½ 77   LUCO Alain 1965 F SepM FRA BRE 5 48 1972
9    
2185 F SepM +165B - 91N +134B +108N + 60B -  4N = 47B = 77N 5 47½ 2084 29½
79  
ERIKSSON Magnus
  79   ERIKSSON Magnus 2033 F SepM SWE 5 47 2060
1 N 1 248   JOGUET Patrick 1603 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1388
2 B ½ 99   JAMALOV Adam 1622 F BenM MNC PAC 5 41 1898
3 N 1 84   LU Hanqi 1864 F MinM SUI 5 43½ 1947
4 B 1 39 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2270 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45 2079
5 N 0 12 m ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2492 F SenM AND 55½ 2441
6 B 1 118   ROCHE Yves 1832 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1848
7 N 0 43   IGLESIAS Joachim 2291 F SenM FRA LOR 52 2238
8 B ½ 67   LAUFERON Augustin 1797 F CadM FRA BFC 42½ 1941
9    
2033 F SepM +248N = 99B + 84N + 39B - 12N +118B - 43N = 67B 5 47 2060 31
80  
CARETTI Rolando
  80   CARETTI Rolando 1884 F VetM SUI 5 46 1918
1 B 1 199   SIMON Fernand 1405 F VetM BEL 32½ 1467
2 N 0 13 f DI PAOLO Raffaele 2278 F SepM ITA PAC 54½ 2452
3 B 1 117   DE GEEST Jan 1643 F VetM BEL 43 1878
4 N 0 25   GESING Oliver 2170 F SepM GER 48½ 2224
5 B ½ 113   SAIAH Salome 1703 F CadF FRA ARA 46½ 1904
6 N 1 153   LABARTHE Arnaud 1717 F VetM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1657
7 B 1 61   MANAN Yoboue Hermann 2091 F SenM CIV 43½ 1992
8 N 0 28   WAUTERS Alain 2084 F SepM FRA PAC 46½ 2078
9 B ½ 95   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1737 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42 1856
1884 F VetM +199B - 13N +117B - 25N =113B +153N + 61B - 28N = 95B 5 46 1918 26
81 ff
CHOISY Mathilde
  81 ff CHOISY Mathilde 2206 F SenF FRA ALS 5 45 2000
1 N 1 219   JACOB Gerard 1676 F SepM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1492
2 B ½ 84   LU Hanqi 1864 F MinM SUI 5 43½ 1947
3 N ½ 83 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 1808 F MinF MNC PAC 5 43½ 1996
4 B 1 161   FERRARI Gabriele 1907 F VetM SUI 4 37½ 1795
5 N ½ 56   LEMIERE Frederic 1987 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2013
6 B 1 105   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1929 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 1857
7 N 0 18 g LESIEGE Alexandre 2521 F SenM CAN 53 2448
8 B 0 50   TRIPI Nicolo' 1976 F SenM ITA 46½ 2044
9 N ½ 103   PIGEAT Benoit 1840 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1813
2206 F SenF ALS +219N = 84B = 83N +161B = 56N +105B - 18N - 50B =103N 5 45 2000 29½
82  
FORESTIER Flavien
  82   FORESTIER Flavien 2126 F SenM FRA PAC 5 45 1973
1 B 0 117   DE GEEST Jan 1643 F VetM BEL 43 1878
2 N 1 248   JOGUET Patrick 1603 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1388
3 B 1 147   BIANCALANA Marc 1788 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1718
4 N 1 129   MAKKAR Rajat 1873 F PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1654
5 B 1 94   AMRAM Roger 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42 1888
6 N 0 22 f ASHIKU Franc 2329 F SenM ALB 51 2364
7 B 1 63   CATSIAPIS Yiannis 1942 F JunM SUI ARA 43½ 1961
8 N 0 29   BRIH Said 2319 F SenM FRA PAC 6 50½ 2262
9 B 0 41   TEDESCHI Paolo 1968 F SepM ITA 6 43 2072
2126 F SenM PAC -117B +248N +147B +129N + 94B - 22N + 63B - 29N - 41B 5 45 1973 29
83 ff
LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce
  83 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 1808 F MinF MNC PAC 5 43½ 1996
1 B 1 255   MORELLE Alyssa 1077 F MinF FRA ARA 1 24½ 664
2 N ½ 28   WAUTERS Alain 2084 F SepM FRA PAC 46½ 2078
3 B ½ 81 ff CHOISY Mathilde 2206 F SenF FRA ALS 5 45 2000
4 B ½ 58   WAQUET Frederic 2014 F SenM FRA HDF 44½ 1979
5 N ½ 88   TASIC Branislav 1977 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43 1937
6 N ½ 86   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2012 F CadF FRA IDF 5 43½ 1902
7 B ½ 69   LE GALLEN Luc 1993 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1909
8 N ½ 71   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1853
9 B ½ 101   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1940 F CadM FRA PAC 5 40½ 1860
1808 F MinF PAC +255B = 28N = 81B = 58B = 88N = 86N = 69B = 71N =101B 5 43½ 1996 27
84  
LU Hanqi
  84   LU Hanqi 1864 F MinM SUI 5 43½ 1947
1 B 1 166   GRIGORE Sebastien 1389 F PupM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1638
2 N ½ 81 ff CHOISY Mathilde 2206 F SenF FRA ALS 5 45 2000
3 B 0 79   ERIKSSON Magnus 2033 F SepM SWE 5 47 2060
4 N 1 191   FOLTIER Bernard 1679 F SepM FRA BFC 35½ 1502
5 N 1 176   BERNARDI Ruben 2199 F SepM ITA 45½ 1947
6 B 0 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2038 F SenM FRA LOR 6 48 2136
7 B 0 28   WAUTERS Alain 2084 F SepM FRA PAC 46½ 2078
8 N ½ 106   LABBE Georges 1736 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1756
9 N 1 162   CAPITANIO Patrice 1729 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1685
1864 F MinM +166B = 81N - 79B +191N +176N - 32B - 28B =106N +162N 5 43½ 1947 26
85  
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis
  85   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1913 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43½ 1937
1 N 1 174   CAVALERI Marco 1455 F CadM SUI 4 31½ 1490
2 B 0 15 m VEZZOSI Paolo 2323 F SepM ITA 54½ 2402
3 N ½ 183   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1653 F VetM ITA 40 1651
4 B 1 99   JAMALOV Adam 1622 F BenM MNC PAC 5 41 1898
5 N 0 39 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2270 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45 2079
6 B 1 121   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1696 F SenM FRA PAC 42½ 1760
7 N 1 176   BERNARDI Ruben 2199 F SepM ITA 45½ 1947
8 B 0 25   GESING Oliver 2170 F SepM GER 48½ 2224
9 N ½ 92   FREI Tiziano 1641 F MinM SUI 5 42 1892
1913 F VetM PAC +174N - 15B =183N + 99B - 39N +121B +176N - 25B = 92N 5 43½ 1937 26
86  
AFRAOUI Anaelle
  86   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2012 F CadF FRA IDF 5 43½ 1902
1 N 1 231   MARTINOIA Luigi 1585 F VetM ITA 33 1362
2 B 0 2 g AMIN Bassem 2655 F SenM EGY IDF 56 2677
3 N 1 139   ROSSI CASSANI Gianni 1757 F SepM ITA PAC 37 1664
4 B 1 236   ADAM Alain 1646 F SepM FRA PAC 2 36½ 1733
5 N 0 23   EK Alexandre 2158 F JunM FRA IDF 49½ 2283
6 B ½ 83 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 1808 F MinF MNC PAC 5 43½ 1996
7 N 0 70   HADAMARD Olivier 1818 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1950
8 B ½ 145   MORELLE Laurent 1785 F SepM FRA ARA 4 43 1834
9 N 1 144   TEDESCHI Luciano 1767 F SepM ITA 4 43½ 1744
2012 F CadF IDF +231N -  2B +139N +236B - 23N = 83B - 70N =145B +144N 5 43½ 1902 26
87  
ALLORY Pierre-Jean
  87   ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1851 F SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1875
1 B 1 227   LAINEY Jean 1352 F VetM FRA ALS 3 28 1401
2 N 0 59   MOREBY James 2192 F MinM ENG 44 2043
3 B 1 173   PETIT Jimmy 1628 F MinM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1547
4 N 0 27   LAUFERON Patrick 2133 F SenM FRA BFC 48 2192
5 B 1 120   VINCENT Melvin 1647 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1764
6 N ½ 61   MANAN Yoboue Hermann 2091 F SenM CIV 43½ 1992
7 B 0 53   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2047 F SenM FRA PAC 46½ 2021
8 N ½ 94   AMRAM Roger 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42 1888
9 B 1 152   BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1691 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1735
1851 F SenM BRE +227B - 59N +173B - 27N +120B = 61N - 53B = 94N +152B 5 43½ 1875 25
88  
TASIC Branislav
  88   TASIC Branislav 1977 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43 1937
1 B ½ 202   CHOCHOY Patrick 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1665
2 N 1 95   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1737 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42 1856
3 B 0 45   PIGEAT Alexandre 2266 F CadM FRA BFC 49½ 2210
4 N 1 102   STEPHAN Kenzo 1745 F BenM FRA PAC 5 40 1851
5 B ½ 83 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 1808 F MinF MNC PAC 5 43½ 1996
6 N 1 186   THOMAS Amaryllis 1809 F BenF FRA ALS 38½ 1570
7 N 0 33 gf MONA Khaled 2161 F SenF EGY 6 47½ 2070
8 B 1 148   FRANSSEN Roland 1755 F VetM SUI 4 41½ 1807
9 N 0 31   CAN Isik 2212 F PupM TUR 6 48½ 2199
1977 F VetM PAC =202B + 95N - 45B +102N = 83B +186N - 33N +148B - 31N 5 43 1937 27
89  
MORSELLI Stefano
  89   MORSELLI Stefano 1844 F SepM ITA 5 43 1788
1 N 1 228   BERNARD Elodie 1314 F BenF FRA PAC 3 28 1356
2 B 0 25   GESING Oliver 2170 F SepM GER 48½ 2224
3 N 1 111   PECORINI Anthony 1624 F MinM SUI 5 34½ 1763
4 B > 235   SOYER Jean-Yves 2066 F SepM FRA PDL 2 40 2053
5 B 0 27   LAUFERON Patrick 2133 F SenM FRA BFC 48 2192
6 B 0 65   CALLIER Christophe 2010 F SenM BEL PDL 43 2017
7 N 0 120   VINCENT Melvin 1647 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1764
8 B 1 172   DUFOUR Jacques 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33 1559
9 N 1 156   MEYER Eric 1648 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1718
1844 F SepM +228N - 25B +111N >235B - 27B - 65B -120N +172B +156N 5 43 1788 25
90  
AKHRASS Roland
  90   AKHRASS Roland 1968 F SenM LIB 5 42½ 1930
1 B 0 182   CAI Roberto 1530 F SenM ITA PAC 41 1718
2 N 1 220   GANDOLFO Georges 1596 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1384
3 B 1 192   NANNI Sergio 1726 F SepM ITA 35 1564
4 N 1 98   GAMBA Karim Felix 1399 N SenM CGO 5 41½ 1838
5 B 0 30   MEDICI Simone 2160 F SenM SUI 6 49 2178
6 N 1 150   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1701 F SenM FRA PAC 4 41 1730
7 B 1 57   POTTIER Alexandre 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2071
8 N 0 54 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2304 F JunM FRA IDF 46 2057
9 B 0 34 f MANCINI Mario 2248 F SepM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2130
1968 F SenM -182B +220N +192B + 98N - 30B +150N + 57B - 54N - 34B 5 42½ 1930 28
91  
ROMANELLI Robert
  91   ROMANELLI Robert 1848 F SepM BEL HDF 5 42½ 1926
1 N 1 194   CAILLET Patrick 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 33 1571
2 B 1 78   ANGSKOG Kent 2185 F SepM SWE 5 47½ 2084
3 N 0 74 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2252 F SenF FRA ALS 5 49½ 2143
4 B 0 40   SCHREINER Richard 2091 F SepM GER 6 44 2109
5 N 1 188   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1603
6 B 0 49 ff BELLAICHE Elise 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 47½ 2167
7 N 1 165   VALERO Paul-Elie 1666 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1643
8 B 0 73   DELSENY Serge 2074 F VetM FRA PAC 37½ 1858
9 N > 158   YAHA Abdellahi 1399 E SenM MTN 4 38 1681
1848 F SepM HDF +194N + 78B - 74N - 40B +188N - 49B +165N - 73B >158N 5 42½ 1926 26
92  
FREI Tiziano
  92   FREI Tiziano 1641 F MinM SUI 5 42 1892
1 B 0 26   NAJART David 2125 F SenM FRA PAC 48½ 2224
2 N 1 218   GOEAU Philibert 1217 F CadM FRA PAC 3 32 1354
3 B 0 129   MAKKAR Rajat 1873 F PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1654
4 N 1 237   GIACOMETTO Mario 1885 F SenM ITA 2 36½ 1636
5 B 1 160   RICHARD Joel 1826 F SepM FRA PAC 4 38 1636
6 N ½ 77   LUCO Alain 1965 F SepM FRA BRE 5 48 1972
7 B 0 50   TRIPI Nicolo' 1976 F SenM ITA 46½ 2044
8 N 1 157   MARUEJOLS Claude 1950 F VetM FRA PAC 4 38½ 1674
9 B ½ 85   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1913 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43½ 1937
1641 F MinM - 26B +218N -129B +237N +160B = 77N - 50B +157N = 85B 5 42 1892 23½
93  
EGLI Urs
  93   EGLI Urs 1978 F SepM SUI 5 42 1890
1 N ½ 189   PICARD Bernard 1569 F SepM FRA LOR 36 1612
2 B 1 180   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1721
3 N 0 16 m GODART Francois 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 54 2364
4 B 1 162   CAPITANIO Patrice 1729 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1685
5 N 1 107   AUBERT Bernard 1821 F SepM BEL 5 38 1787
6 B 0 39 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2270 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45 2079
7 N 0 67   LAUFERON Augustin 1797 F CadM FRA BFC 42½ 1941
8 B ½ 143   JURAN Baptiste 1745 F MinM FRA IDF 4 45 1794
9 N 1 148   FRANSSEN Roland 1755 F VetM SUI 4 41½ 1807
1978 F SepM =189N +180B - 16N +162B +107N - 39B - 67N =143B +148N 5 42 1890 25½
94  
AMRAM Roger
  94   AMRAM Roger 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42 1888
1 B 0 48   ZOUAOUI Mohamed 2110 F SepM TUN 48 2088
2 N 1 214   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1200 F PouM MNC PAC 3 33 1429
3 B 1 128   POLETTI Fausto 1872 F SepM ITA 40½ 1737
4 N 1 126   GIACOMINI Plinio 2007 F SenM SUI 41 1818
5 N 0 82   FORESTIER Flavien 2126 F SenM FRA PAC 5 45 1973
6 B 0 55   SCALA Lijubomir 1960 F SepM SRB PAC 45½ 2050
7 N ½ 103   PIGEAT Benoit 1840 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1813
8 B ½ 87   ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1851 F SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1875
9 N 1 147   BIANCALANA Marc 1788 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1718
1637 F VetM IDF - 48B +214N +128B +126N - 82N - 55B =103N = 87B +147N 5 42 1888 24½
95  
GIRARD Jean-Pierre
  95   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1737 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42 1856
1 N ½ 16 m GODART Francois 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 54 2364
2 B 0 88   TASIC Branislav 1977 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43 1937
3 N 0 180   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1721
4 B 1 190   AUBERT Elea 1503 F BenF FRA ARA 35½ 1554
5 N 1 193   PARIS Yannick 1582 F VetM FRA PAC 35 1556
6 N ½ 71   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1853
7 B ½ 128   POLETTI Fausto 1872 F SepM ITA 40½ 1737
8 B 1 135   MAZZETTA Renato 1890 F SepM ITA 39 1840
9 N ½ 80   CARETTI Rolando 1884 F VetM SUI 5 46 1918
1737 F VetM PAC = 16N - 88B -180N +190B +193N = 71N =128B +135B = 80N 5 42 1856 21½
96  
MAIFFRET Patrick
  96   MAIFFRET Patrick 1841 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41½ 1903
1 B 1 225   DEHAY Alexandre 1283 F MinM FRA PAC 3 29 1303
2 N 0 57   POTTIER Alexandre 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2071
3 B 1 209   TAESCH Henri 1612 F SepM FRA ALS 3 34½ 1471
4 N 0 44   PEREZ DE ARANDA A. Leonardo I. 2099 F SenM ESP 51 2150
5 B 1 179   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1618 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1733
6 N ½ 53   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2047 F SenM FRA PAC 46½ 2021
7 B ½ 38   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2024 F MinM FRA PAC 6 45½ 2130
8 N 0 48   ZOUAOUI Mohamed 2110 F SepM TUN 48 2088
9 B 1 151   BAILLEUL Adrien 1677 F BenM FRA ARA 4 41 1720
1841 F SepM PAC +225B - 57N +209B - 44N +179B = 53N = 38B - 48N +151B 5 41½ 1903 25½
97  
SEIFRIED Johannes
  97   SEIFRIED Johannes 1852 F SepM GER 5 41½ 1899
1 N 1 210   EMSALEM Marc 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1513
2 B ½ 176   BERNARDI Ruben 2199 F SepM ITA 45½ 1947
3 N 0 39 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2270 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45 2079
4 B 1 183   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1653 F VetM ITA 40 1651
5 N 0 51   LAMBERT Romain 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2043
6 B 1 137   GALLET Gilles 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1675
7 B 0 37   THOMAS Anysia 2053 F SenF FRA LOR 6 46 2036
8 N ½ 154   ZABORSKI Frederic 1638 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1675
9 N 1 150   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1701 F SenM FRA PAC 4 41 1730
1852 F SepM +210N =176B - 39N +183B - 51N +137B - 37B =154N +150N 5 41½ 1899 25
98  
GAMBA Karim Felix
  98   GAMBA Karim Felix 1399 N SenM CGO 5 41½ 1838
1 B 1 129   MAKKAR Rajat 1873 F PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1654
2 N 0 47   EK Sothea 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 49 2056
3 B 1 155   BELLAICHE Guy 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 4 39 1600
4 B 0 90   AKHRASS Roland 1968 F SenM LIB 5 42½ 1930
5 N 1 147   BIANCALANA Marc 1788 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1718
6 N 0 63   CATSIAPIS Yiannis 1942 F JunM SUI ARA 43½ 1961
7 B 1 186   THOMAS Amaryllis 1809 F BenF FRA ALS 38½ 1570
8 N 0 61   MANAN Yoboue Hermann 2091 F SenM CIV 43½ 1992
9 B 1 160   RICHARD Joel 1826 F SepM FRA PAC 4 38 1636
1399 N SenM +129B - 47N +155B - 90B +147N - 63N +186B - 61N +160B 5 41½ 1838 25
99  
JAMALOV Adam
  99   JAMALOV Adam 1622 F BenM MNC PAC 5 41 1898
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N ½ 79   ERIKSSON Magnus 2033 F SepM SWE 5 47 2060
3 B 0 28   WAUTERS Alain 2084 F SepM FRA PAC 46½ 2078
4 N 0 85   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1913 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43½ 1937
5 B 1 157   MARUEJOLS Claude 1950 F VetM FRA PAC 4 38½ 1674
6 N ½ 123   PEYRIN Jean 1830 F VetM FRA ARA 42 1803
7 B 0 146   AMBROISE Jean Jacques 1834 F SepM FRA PAC 4 43 1719
8 N 1 186   THOMAS Amaryllis 1809 F BenF FRA ALS 38½ 1570
9 B 1 155   BELLAICHE Guy 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 4 39 1600
1622 F BenM PAC EXE = 79N - 28B - 85N +157B =123N -146B +186N +155B 5 41 1898 23
100  
SAIAH Karim
  100   SAIAH Karim 1943 F SepM FRA ARA 5 41 1837
1 B 1 200   COLAS Yves 1499 F VetM FRA ARA 30½ 1498
2 N 0 17 g EFIMOV Igor 2392 F SepM MNC PAC 53½ 2387
3 B 0 113   SAIAH Salome 1703 F CadF FRA ARA 46½ 1904
4 N 1 154   ZABORSKI Frederic 1638 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1675
5 B 0 141   AUBERT Estee 1746 F BenF FRA IDF 4 48½ 1845
6 N 1 163   GOEAU Loic 1656 F SenM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1660
7 B 1 130   BENENATI Gianfranco 1764 F SepM ITA 40 1715
8 N 1 152   BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1691 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1735
9 N 0 40   SCHREINER Richard 2091 F SepM GER 6 44 2109
1943 F SepM ARA +200B - 17N -113B +154N -141B +163N +130B +152N - 40N 5 41 1837 24
101  
RADOMAN Emmanuel
  101   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1940 F CadM FRA PAC 5 40½ 1860
1 B 1 185   CHARONDIERE Guy 1496 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1674
2 N 0 112 m DEBRAY Christopher 2336 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 2202
3 B 0 151   BAILLEUL Adrien 1677 F BenM FRA ARA 4 41 1720
4 N 1 171   JARAI Csenge 1635 F CadF SUI ARA 4 33 1629
5 B 1 136   DE MARCHI Silverio 1730 F VetM SUI 37½ 1736
6 N 0 54 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2304 F JunM FRA IDF 46 2057
7 B 1 150   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1701 F SenM FRA PAC 4 41 1730
8 B ½ 120   VINCENT Melvin 1647 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1764
9 N ½ 83 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 1808 F MinF MNC PAC 5 43½ 1996
1940 F CadM PAC +185B -112N -151B +171N +136B - 54N +150B =120B = 83N 5 40½ 1860 24½
102  
STEPHAN Kenzo
  102   STEPHAN Kenzo 1745 F BenM FRA PAC 5 40 1851
1 N 0 19 g MIRALLES Gilles 2413 F SepM FRA PAC 52½ 2382
2 B ½ 190   AUBERT Elea 1503 F BenF FRA ARA 35½ 1554
3 N 1 193   PARIS Yannick 1582 F VetM FRA PAC 35 1556
4 B 0 88   TASIC Branislav 1977 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43 1937
5 N 1 206   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1573 F SepF FRA ALS 3 36 1640
6 N 0 28   WAUTERS Alain 2084 F SepM FRA PAC 46½ 2078
7 B 1 211   MEYER Matthew 1603 F CadM SUI 3 34 1468
8 B ½ 105   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1929 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 1857
9 N 1 161   FERRARI Gabriele 1907 F VetM SUI 4 37½ 1795
1745 F BenM PAC - 19N =190B +193N - 88B +206N - 28N +211B =105B +161N 5 40 1851 21
103  
PIGEAT Benoit
  103   PIGEAT Benoit 1840 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1813
1 B 1 245   AFRAOUI Laure 1236 F SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1156
2 N 0 27   LAUFERON Patrick 2133 F SenM FRA BFC 48 2192
3 B 1 110   LOISTRON Patrick 1609 F SenM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1731
4 N 0 61   MANAN Yoboue Hermann 2091 F SenM CIV 43½ 1992
5 B ½ 181   ENGEL Gerard 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 1686
6 N ½ 156   MEYER Eric 1648 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1718
7 B ½ 94   AMRAM Roger 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42 1888
8 N 1 178   SANSONE Adam 1585 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1771
9 B ½ 81 ff CHOISY Mathilde 2206 F SenF FRA ALS 5 45 2000
1840 F SenM BFC +245B - 27N +110B - 61N =181B =156N = 94B +178N = 81B 5 40 1813 24½
104  
BONGO AKANGA NDJILA Barthelemy
  104   BONGO AKANGA NDJILA Barthelemy 1845 F SenM GAB 5 39½ 1762
1 B 1 223   PORTE Jacques 1335 F VetM FRA PAC 3 29½ 1325
2 N 0 30   MEDICI Simone 2160 F SenM SUI 6 49 2178
3 B 1 212   MARKOV Richard 1614 F SepM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1560
4 N 0 48   ZOUAOUI Mohamed 2110 F SepM TUN 48 2088
5 B 0 117   DE GEEST Jan 1643 F VetM BEL 43 1878
6 N 0 120   VINCENT Melvin 1647 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1764
7 B 1 168   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1577 F PupF FRA PAC 4 35 1615
8 N 1 173   PETIT Jimmy 1628 F MinM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1547
9 B 1 167   DUSPIWA Wolfgang 1678 F SepM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1616
1845 F SenM +223B - 30N +212B - 48N -117B -120N +168B +173N +167B 5 39½ 1762 22
105  
VAN DER BORCK Alexis
  105   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1929 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 1857
1 B 1 232   SOW Aliou Bocar 1457 F SenM FRA ALS 32 1380
2 N 0 177 m SARNO Spartaco 2323 F SenM ITA 44 2154
3 B ½ 163   GOEAU Loic 1656 F SenM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1660
4 N 1 159   BAILLEUL David 1728 F SenM FRA ARA 4 38 1647
5 B 1 119   KLAUS Philippe 1777 F SepM FRA ALS 42½ 1788
6 N 0 81 ff CHOISY Mathilde 2206 F SenF FRA ALS 5 45 2000
7 B 0 117   DE GEEST Jan 1643 F VetM BEL 43 1878
8 N ½ 102   STEPHAN Kenzo 1745 F BenM FRA PAC 5 40 1851
9 B 1 141   AUBERT Estee 1746 F BenF FRA IDF 4 48½ 1845
1929 F SenM PAC +232B -177N =163B +159N +119B - 81N -117B =102N +141B 5 39 1857 25½
106  
LABBE Georges
  106   LABBE Georges 1736 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1756
1 B 0 8 m KARR Jean-Philippe 2353 F SenM FRA IDF 7 54 2354
2 N 1 221   MORELLE Richard 1460 N SenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1304
3 N 0 56   LEMIERE Frederic 1987 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2013
4 B 0 72   MOREBY Kurt 1507 F SepM ENG 39 1819
5 N 1 238   PINEAU Jean 1430 F VetM FRA PAC 2 31½ 1298
6 B ½ 140   PIGEAT Typhaine 1593 F CadF FRA BFC 36½ 1693
7 N 1 231   MARTINOIA Luigi 1585 F VetM ITA 33 1362
8 B ½ 84   LU Hanqi 1864 F MinM SUI 5 43½ 1947
9 N 1 142   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1885 F VetM FRA PAC 4 46 1920
1736 F SepM ARA -  8B +221N - 56N - 72B +238N =140B +231N = 84B +142N 5 39 1756 20
107  
AUBERT Bernard
  107   AUBERT Bernard 1821 F SepM BEL 5 38 1787
1 B 1 224   GAUTIER Louis 1150 N PupM FRA PAC 3 29 1364
2 N 0 44   PEREZ DE ARANDA A. Leonardo I. 2099 F SenM ESP 51 2150
3 B 1 213   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1416 F BenM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1453
4 N ½ 37   THOMAS Anysia 2053 F SenF FRA LOR 6 46 2036
5 B 0 93   EGLI Urs 1978 F SepM SUI 5 42 1890
6 N ½ 202   CHOCHOY Patrick 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1665
7 B 1 182   CAI Roberto 1530 F SenM ITA PAC 41 1718
8 N 0 60   STIJVE Theo 2021 F MinM SUI 44 2010
9 B 1 154   ZABORSKI Frederic 1638 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1675
1821 F SepM +224B - 44N +213B = 37N - 93B =202N +182B - 60N +154B 5 38 1787 25
108  
CITTADINI Dario
  108   CITTADINI Dario 1937 F SepM SUI 5 37½ 1857
1 N 1 207   MANGANI Jean-Pierre 1464 F VetM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1595
2 B 0 42 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2353 F SenM MNC PAC 54½ 2275
3 N 1 219   JACOB Gerard 1676 F SepM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1492
4 B 0 78   ANGSKOG Kent 2185 F SepM SWE 5 47½ 2084
5 N ½ 124   JASSEM Philippe 1738 F SepM BEL 41½ 1839
6 B ½ 164   GARDINI Enrico 1711 F SepM ITA 4 37 1669
7 N 0 148   FRANSSEN Roland 1755 F VetM SUI 4 41½ 1807
8 B 1 165   VALERO Paul-Elie 1666 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1643
9 N 1 143   JURAN Baptiste 1745 F MinM FRA IDF 4 45 1794
1937 F SepM +207N - 42B +219N - 78B =124N =164B -148N +165B +143N 5 37½ 1857 23½
109  
BERNARD Anthony
  109   BERNARD Anthony 1854 F CadM FRA PAC 5 37 1729
1 B 0 203   JURAN Paul 1380 F BenM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1589
2 N 1 208   CAMERINO Simone 1588 F SenM ITA 3 35½ 1545
3 B 1 198   CHARRIER Jean Claude 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 1493
4 N 0 76 f LAMORELLE Yves 2136 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48½ 2280
5 B ½ 156   MEYER Eric 1648 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1718
6 N 0 113   SAIAH Salome 1703 F CadF FRA ARA 46½ 1904
7 B 1 183   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1653 F VetM ITA 40 1651
8 N ½ 151   BAILLEUL Adrien 1677 F BenM FRA ARA 4 41 1720
9 B 1 164   GARDINI Enrico 1711 F SepM ITA 4 37 1669
1854 F CadM PAC -203B +208N +198B - 76N =156B -113N +183B =151N +164B 5 37 1729 22½
110  
LOISTRON Patrick
  110   LOISTRON Patrick 1609 F SenM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1731
1 N 0 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2038 F SenM FRA LOR 6 48 2136
2 B 1 252   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1010 N PpoF MNC PAC 1 32 988
3 N 0 103   PIGEAT Benoit 1840 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1813
4 N 0 147   BIANCALANA Marc 1788 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1718
5 B 1 175   DELABRE Gaspard 1220 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29½ 1450
6 B 1 144   TEDESCHI Luciano 1767 F SepM ITA 4 43½ 1744
7 N 0 123   PEYRIN Jean 1830 F VetM FRA ARA 42 1803
8 B 1 204   CAMMERA Jean-Pierre 1770 F SepM FRA PAC 3 39 1605
9 N 1 145   MORELLE Laurent 1785 F SepM FRA ARA 4 43 1834
1609 F SenM PAC - 32N +252B -103N -147N +175B +144B -123N +204B +145N 5 35½ 1731 20
111  
PECORINI Anthony
  111   PECORINI Anthony 1624 F MinM SUI 5 34½ 1763
1 B 0 28   WAUTERS Alain 2084 F SepM FRA PAC 46½ 2078
2 N 1 255   MORELLE Alyssa 1077 F MinF FRA ARA 1 24½ 664
3 B 0 89   MORSELLI Stefano 1844 F SepM ITA 5 43 1788
4 N 1 155   BELLAICHE Guy 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 4 39 1600
5 B 0 186   THOMAS Amaryllis 1809 F BenF FRA ALS 38½ 1570
6 N 0 130   BENENATI Gianfranco 1764 F SepM ITA 40 1715
7 B 1 223   PORTE Jacques 1335 F VetM FRA PAC 3 29½ 1325
8 N 1 149   SOTGIA Cosimo 1864 F SenM ITA 4 41½ 1741
9 B 1 146   AMBROISE Jean Jacques 1834 F SepM FRA PAC 4 43 1719
1624 F MinM - 28B +255N - 89B +155N -186B -130N +223B +149N +146B 5 34½ 1763 20
112 m
DEBRAY Christopher
  112 m DEBRAY Christopher 2336 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 2202
1 N 1 162   CAPITANIO Patrice 1729 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1685
2 B 1 101   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1940 F CadM FRA PAC 5 40½ 1860
3 N 1 40   SCHREINER Richard 2091 F SepM GER 6 44 2109
4 B 0 10 g ADLY Ahmed 2595 F SenM EGY 7 53 2546
5 N 1 49 ff BELLAICHE Elise 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 47½ 2167
6 B 0 76 f LAMORELLE Yves 2136 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48½ 2280
7 N ½ 75   LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine 1840 F BenM MNC PAC 5 49½ 2111
8    
9    
2336 F SenM IDF +162N +101B + 40N - 10B + 49N - 76B = 75N 50½ 2202 30½
113  
SAIAH Salome
  113   SAIAH Salome 1703 F CadF FRA ARA 46½ 1904
1 N 0 43   IGLESIAS Joachim 2291 F SenM FRA LOR 52 2238
2 B 1 222   L'HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1413 F SepM MNC PAC 3 29½ 1337
3 N 1 100   SAIAH Karim 1943 F SepM FRA ARA 5 41 1837
4 B 0 36   KORNING Peter 2013 F SepM SWE 6 46 2173
5 N ½ 80   CARETTI Rolando 1884 F VetM SUI 5 46 1918
6 B 1 109   BERNARD Anthony 1854 F CadM FRA PAC 5 37 1729
7 N 1 64   BAUDRY Remi 1974 F JunM FRA PAC 43½ 1906
8 B 0 58   WAQUET Frederic 2014 F SenM FRA HDF 44½ 1979
9 N 0 68   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1935 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1936
1703 F CadF ARA - 43N +222B +100N - 36B = 80N +109B + 64N - 58B - 68N 46½ 1904 24½
114  
BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb
  114   BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 1865 F SenM FRA ALS 45½ 1894
1 N 1 234   TURCHINA Constantin-Dan 1399 E SenM ROU 30½ 1420
2 B 0 21   FRICK Christoph 2238 F VetM GER ALS 52 2346
3 N 1 170   BARDIN Christian 1633 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1569
4 B 0 26   NAJART David 2125 F SenM FRA PAC 48½ 2224
5 N ½ 137   GALLET Gilles 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1675
6 B 1 158   YAHA Abdellahi 1399 E SenM MTN 4 38 1681
7 N 1 51   LAMBERT Romain 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2043
8 B 0 46   GOLLAIN Marc 2099 F SepM FRA IDF 49½ 2202
9 N 0 56   LEMIERE Frederic 1987 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2013
1865 F SenM ALS +234N - 21B +170N - 26B =137N +158B + 51N - 46B - 56N 45½ 1894 25½
115  
CAVATORTA Fosco
  115   CAVATORTA Fosco 1872 F VetM ITA 44½ 1883
1 B 1 233   KIEN Clovis 1399 F PupM MNC PAC 31 1536
2 N 0 34 f MANCINI Mario 2248 F SepM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2130
3 B 1 154   ZABORSKI Frederic 1638 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1675
4 N 0 30   MEDICI Simone 2160 F SenM SUI 6 49 2178
5 B 1 152   BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1691 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1735
6 N 0 48   ZOUAOUI Mohamed 2110 F SepM TUN 48 2088
7 B 1 167   DUSPIWA Wolfgang 1678 F SepM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1616
8 B 0 31   CAN Isik 2212 F PupM TUR 6 48½ 2199
9 N ½ 124   JASSEM Philippe 1738 F SepM BEL 41½ 1839
1872 F VetM +233B - 34N +154B - 30N +152B - 48N +167B - 31B =124N 44½ 1883 24½
116  
PECORINI Angie
  116   PECORINI Angie 1809 F BenF SUI 43½ 1851
1 B 1 244   GAMMOUDI Amine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27 1243
2 N 0 61   MANAN Yoboue Hermann 2091 F SenM CIV 43½ 1992
3 B 1 166   GRIGORE Sebastien 1389 F PupM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1638
4 N 0 53   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2047 F SenM FRA PAC 46½ 2021
5 B 1 184   PIOLI Franco 1555 F VetM ITA 39½ 1768
6 N 1 60   STIJVE Theo 2021 F MinM SUI 44 2010
7 B 0 27   LAUFERON Patrick 2133 F SenM FRA BFC 48 2192
8 N ½ 69   LE GALLEN Luc 1993 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1909
9 B 0 52   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1997 F SenM FRA MAR 46½ 2040
1809 F BenF +244B - 61N +166B - 53N +184B + 60N - 27B = 69N - 52B 43½ 1851 26
117  
DE GEEST Jan
  117   DE GEEST Jan 1643 F VetM BEL 43 1878
1 N 1 82   FORESTIER Flavien 2126 F SenM FRA PAC 5 45 1973
2 B 0 49 ff BELLAICHE Elise 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 47½ 2167
3 N 0 80   CARETTI Rolando 1884 F VetM SUI 5 46 1918
4 B 1 252   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1010 N PpoF MNC PAC 1 32 988
5 N 1 104   BONGO AKANGA NDJILA Barthelemy 1845 F SenM GAB 5 39½ 1762
6 B ½ 62   BUECHMANN Knud 1967 F VetM GER 43½ 1989
7 N 1 105   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1929 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 1857
8 N 0 47   EK Sothea 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 49 2056
9 B 0 66   RUCH Bernard 1931 F SepM FRA ALS 43 1928
1643 F VetM + 82N - 49B - 80N +252B +104N = 62B +105N - 47N - 66B 43 1878 25
118  
ROCHE Yves
  118   ROCHE Yves 1832 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1848
1 B 1 218   GOEAU Philibert 1217 F CadM FRA PAC 3 32 1354
2 N 0 26   NAJART David 2125 F SenM FRA PAC 48½ 2224
3 B ½ 178   SANSONE Adam 1585 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1771
4 N 1 163   GOEAU Loic 1656 F SenM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1660
5 B 1 73   DELSENY Serge 2074 F VetM FRA PAC 37½ 1858
6 N 0 79   ERIKSSON Magnus 2033 F SepM SWE 5 47 2060
7 B 0 36   KORNING Peter 2013 F SepM SWE 6 46 2173
8 N 1 187   BIANCALANA Quentin 1572 F MinM FRA PAC 37½ 1595
9 B 0 57   POTTIER Alexandre 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2071
1832 F SepM ARA +218B - 26N =178B +163N + 73B - 79N - 36B +187N - 57B 43 1848 25½
119  
KLAUS Philippe
  119   KLAUS Philippe 1777 F SepM FRA ALS 42½ 1788
1 N 0 10 g ADLY Ahmed 2595 F SenM EGY 7 53 2546
2 B ½ 193   PARIS Yannick 1582 F VetM FRA PAC 35 1556
3 N 1 189   PICARD Bernard 1569 F SepM FRA LOR 36 1612
4 B 1 249   BRICKLER Alain 1613 F SepM FRA LOR 33 1569
5 N 0 105   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1929 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 1857
6 B 1 72   MOREBY Kurt 1507 F SepM ENG 39 1819
7 N 0 56   LEMIERE Frederic 1987 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2013
8 B 0 51   LAMBERT Romain 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2043
9 N 1 181   ENGEL Gerard 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 1686
1777 F SepM ALS - 10N =193B +189N +249B -105N + 72B - 56N - 51B +181N 42½ 1788 22
120  
VINCENT Melvin
  120   VINCENT Melvin 1647 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1764
1 N 0 76 f LAMORELLE Yves 2136 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48½ 2280
2 B 1 175   DELABRE Gaspard 1220 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29½ 1450
3 N 0 142   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1885 F VetM FRA PAC 4 46 1920
4 B 1 196   LABADIE Bernard 1011 N SenM CAN 33 1276
5 N 0 87   ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1851 F SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1875
6 B 1 104   BONGO AKANGA NDJILA Barthelemy 1845 F SenM GAB 5 39½ 1762
7 B 1 89   MORSELLI Stefano 1844 F SepM ITA 5 43 1788
8 N ½ 101   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1940 F CadM FRA PAC 5 40½ 1860
9 B 0 71   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1853
1647 F CadM PAC - 76N +175B -142N +196B - 87N +104B + 89B =101N - 71B 42½ 1764 22
121  
POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck
  121   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1696 F SenM FRA PAC 42½ 1760
1 N ½ 39 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2270 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45 2079
2 B 0 16 m GODART Francois 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 54 2364
3 N > 234   TURCHINA Constantin-Dan 1399 E SenM ROU 30½ 1420
4 N 1 71   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1853
5 B 0 41   TEDESCHI Paolo 1968 F SepM ITA 6 43 2072
6 N 0 85   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1913 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43½ 1937
7 B 0 185   CHARONDIERE Guy 1496 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1674
8 B 1 206   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1573 F SepF FRA ALS 3 36 1640
9 N 1 194   CAILLET Patrick 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 33 1571
1696 F SenM PAC = 39N - 16B >234N + 71N - 41B - 85N -185B +206B +194N 42½ 1760 20½
122  
ZAZA Alexandre
  122   ZAZA Alexandre 1866 F MinM SUI 42 1874
1 B 1 256   TAVERNIER Thierry 1399 E SenM MNC 0 26½ 908
2 N 0 20   ANTONIOS Johnny 2224 F SenM LIB IDF 52½ 2300
3 B 1 171   JARAI Csenge 1635 F CadF SUI ARA 4 33 1629
4 N 0 57   POTTIER Alexandre 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2071
5 B 1 216   KIPS Dawood 1672 F CadM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1458
6 B 0 35   VISTISEN Lars 2098 F SepM DEN 6 46 2176
7 N 1 164   GARDINI Enrico 1711 F SepM ITA 4 37 1669
8 N 0 59   MOREBY James 2192 F MinM ENG 44 2043
9 B ½ 136   DE MARCHI Silverio 1730 F VetM SUI 37½ 1736
1866 F MinM +256B - 20N +171B - 57N +216B - 35B +164N - 59N =136B 42 1874 24½
123  
PEYRIN Jean
  123   PEYRIN Jean 1830 F VetM FRA ARA 42 1803
1 N 1 240   POIREL Marie-France 1200 F SepF FRA LOR 2 29½ 1212
2 B 0 76 f LAMORELLE Yves 2136 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48½ 2280
3 N ½ 249   BRICKLER Alain 1613 F SepM FRA LOR 33 1569
4 B 1 180   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1721
5 N 0 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2038 F SenM FRA LOR 6 48 2136
6 B ½ 99   JAMALOV Adam 1622 F BenM MNC PAC 5 41 1898
7 B 1 110   LOISTRON Patrick 1609 F SenM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1731
8 N ½ 57   POTTIER Alexandre 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2071
9 N 0 51   LAMBERT Romain 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2043
1830 F VetM ARA +240N - 76B =249N +180B - 32N = 99B +110B = 57N - 51N 42 1803 24½
124  
JASSEM Philippe
  124   JASSEM Philippe 1738 F SepM BEL 41½ 1839
1 B 0 17 g EFIMOV Igor 2392 F SepM MNC PAC 53½ 2387
2 N ½ 185   CHARONDIERE Guy 1496 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1674
3 B 1 187   BIANCALANA Quentin 1572 F MinM FRA PAC 37½ 1595
4 N ½ 69   LE GALLEN Luc 1993 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1909
5 B ½ 108   CITTADINI Dario 1937 F SepM SUI 5 37½ 1857
6 N ½ 73   DELSENY Serge 2074 F VetM FRA PAC 37½ 1858
7 B 0 142   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1885 F VetM FRA PAC 4 46 1920
8 N 1 208   CAMERINO Simone 1588 F SenM ITA 3 35½ 1545
9 B ½ 115   CAVATORTA Fosco 1872 F VetM ITA 44½ 1883
1738 F SepM - 17B =185N +187B = 69N =108B = 73N -142B +208N =115B 41½ 1839 21
125  
CAN Isil
  125   CAN Isil 1695 F PupF TUR 41 1821
1 B ½ 45   PIGEAT Alexandre 2266 F CadM FRA BFC 49½ 2210
2 N 0 41   TEDESCHI Paolo 1968 F SepM ITA 6 43 2072
3 B 1 251   JEVREMOVIC Milan 1454 F SepM FRA PAC 28½ 1271
4 N 1 157   MARUEJOLS Claude 1950 F VetM FRA PAC 4 38½ 1674
5 B 0 54 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2304 F JunM FRA IDF 46 2057
6 N > 135   MAZZETTA Renato 1890 F SepM ITA 39 1840
7 N 0 68   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1935 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1936
8 N 0 66   RUCH Bernard 1931 F SepM FRA ALS 43 1928
9 B 1 195   WAMBST Arthur 1525 F PupM FRA ARA 33 1493
1695 F PupF = 45B - 41N +251B +157N - 54B >135N - 68N - 66N +195B 41 1821 22½
126  
GIACOMINI Plinio
  126   GIACOMINI Plinio 2007 F SenM SUI 41 1818
1 N 1 193   PARIS Yannick 1582 F VetM FRA PAC 35 1556
2 B 0 10 g ADLY Ahmed 2595 F SenM EGY 7 53 2546
3 N 1 148   FRANSSEN Roland 1755 F VetM SUI 4 41½ 1807
4 B 0 94   AMRAM Roger 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42 1888
5 N 1 204   CAMMERA Jean-Pierre 1770 F SepM FRA PAC 3 39 1605
6 B 0 127   GERVASONI Michele 1808 F SepM SUI 40½ 1843
7 N ½ 145   MORELLE Laurent 1785 F SepM FRA ARA 4 43 1834
8 B 1 133   RAPAIRE Jean-Michel 1773 F SepM MNC PAC 39½ 1764
9 N 0 70   HADAMARD Olivier 1818 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1950
2007 F SenM +193N - 10B +148N - 94B +204N -127B =145N +133B - 70N 41 1818 24½
127  
GERVASONI Michele
  127   GERVASONI Michele 1808 F SepM SUI 40½ 1843
1 B 1 254   GAUTIER Lisa 1020 N PpoF FRA PAC 1 25½ 636
2 N 0 37   THOMAS Anysia 2053 F SenF FRA LOR 6 46 2036
3 B 1 203   JURAN Paul 1380 F BenM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1589
4 N 0 47   EK Sothea 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 49 2056
5 B 1 182   CAI Roberto 1530 F SenM ITA PAC 41 1718
6 N 1 126   GIACOMINI Plinio 2007 F SenM SUI 41 1818
7 B ½ 26   NAJART David 2125 F SenM FRA PAC 48½ 2224
8 N 0 53   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2047 F SenM FRA PAC 46½ 2021
9 B 0 69   LE GALLEN Luc 1993 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1909
1808 F SepM +254B - 37N +203B - 47N +182B +126N = 26B - 53N - 69B 40½ 1843 26½
128  
POLETTI Fausto
  128   POLETTI Fausto 1872 F SepM ITA 40½ 1737
1 N 1 226   MAURI Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 1320
2 B 0 74 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2252 F SenF FRA ALS 5 49½ 2143
3 N 0 94   AMRAM Roger 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42 1888
4 B 1 170   BARDIN Christian 1633 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1569
5 N 1 151   BAILLEUL Adrien 1677 F BenM FRA ARA 4 41 1720
6 B 0 46   GOLLAIN Marc 2099 F SepM FRA IDF 49½ 2202
7 N ½ 95   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1737 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42 1856
8 B 0 72   MOREBY Kurt 1507 F SepM ENG 39 1819
9 N 1 179   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1618 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1733
1872 F SepM +226N - 74B - 94N +170B +151N - 46B = 95N - 72B +179N 40½ 1737 22½
129  
MAKKAR Rajat
  129   MAKKAR Rajat 1873 F PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1654
1 N 0 98   GAMBA Karim Felix 1399 N SenM CGO 5 41½ 1838
2 B 1 140   PIGEAT Typhaine 1593 F CadF FRA BFC 36½ 1693
3 N 1 92   FREI Tiziano 1641 F MinM SUI 5 42 1892
4 B 0 82   FORESTIER Flavien 2126 F SenM FRA PAC 5 45 1973
5 N 0 150   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1701 F SenM FRA PAC 4 41 1730
6 B ½ 188   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1603
7 N 1 137   GALLET Gilles 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1675
8 B 1 180   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1721
9 N 0 72   MOREBY Kurt 1507 F SepM ENG 39 1819
1873 F PouM PAC - 98N +140B + 92N - 82B -150N =188B +137N +180B - 72N 40½ 1654 22
130  
BENENATI Gianfranco
  130   BENENATI Gianfranco 1764 F SepM ITA 40 1715
1 N 0 18 g LESIEGE Alexandre 2521 F SenM CAN 53 2448
2 B 0 184   PIOLI Franco 1555 F VetM ITA 39½ 1768
3 N 1 226   MAURI Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 1320
4 B 1 168   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1577 F PupF FRA PAC 4 35 1615
5 N 0 62   BUECHMANN Knud 1967 F VetM GER 43½ 1989
6 B 1 111   PECORINI Anthony 1624 F MinM SUI 5 34½ 1763
7 N 0 100   SAIAH Karim 1943 F SepM FRA ARA 5 41 1837
8 B ½ 179   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1618 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1733
9 N 1 180   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1721
1764 F SepM - 18N -184B +226N +168B - 62N +111B -100N =179B +180N 40 1715 19
131  
LI Dominique
  131   LI Dominique 1756 F MinM MNC PAC 39½ 1792
1 N 0 12 m ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2492 F SenM AND 55½ 2441
2 B 1 169   GOEAU Aurelice 1532 F MinF FRA PAC 4 35 1580
3 N 0 65   CALLIER Christophe 2010 F SenM BEL PDL 43 2017
4 B ½ 206   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1573 F SepF FRA ALS 3 36 1640
5 N 1 249   BRICKLER Alain 1613 F SepM FRA LOR 33 1569
6 B 0 176   BERNARDI Ruben 2199 F SepM ITA 45½ 1947
7 N 1 181   ENGEL Gerard 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 1686
8 B 0 64   BAUDRY Remi 1974 F JunM FRA PAC 43½ 1906
9 N 1 190   AUBERT Elea 1503 F BenF FRA ARA 35½ 1554
1756 F MinM PAC - 12N +169B - 65N =206B +249N -176B +181N - 64B +190N 39½ 1792 20
132  
FRISK Anders
  132   FRISK Anders 1828 F SepM SWE 39½ 1783
1 B 1 214   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1200 F PouM MNC PAC 3 33 1429
2 N 0 48   ZOUAOUI Mohamed 2110 F SepM TUN 48 2088
3 B 1 182   CAI Roberto 1530 F SenM ITA PAC 41 1718
4 N ½ 73   DELSENY Serge 2074 F VetM FRA PAC 37½ 1858
5 B 0 37   THOMAS Anysia 2053 F SenF FRA LOR 6 46 2036
6 N 0 178   SANSONE Adam 1585 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1771
7 B 1 188   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1603
8 N 1 195   WAMBST Arthur 1525 F PupM FRA ARA 33 1493
9 B 0 61   MANAN Yoboue Hermann 2091 F SenM CIV 43½ 1992
1828 F SepM +214B - 48N +182B = 73N - 37B -178N +188B +195N - 61B 39½ 1783 24
133  
RAPAIRE Jean-Michel
  133   RAPAIRE Jean-Michel 1773 F SepM MNC PAC 39½ 1764
1 B 0 4 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2579 F SenM FRA PAC 54½ 2589
2 N ½ 187   BIANCALANA Quentin 1572 F MinM FRA PAC 37½ 1595
3 B 1 202   CHOCHOY Patrick 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1665
4 N 1 178   SANSONE Adam 1585 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1771
5 B 0 50   TRIPI Nicolo' 1976 F SenM ITA 46½ 2044
6 N 1 207   MANGANI Jean-Pierre 1464 F VetM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1595
7 B 0 77   LUCO Alain 1965 F SepM FRA BRE 5 48 1972
8 N 0 126   GIACOMINI Plinio 2007 F SenM SUI 41 1818
9 B 1 189   PICARD Bernard 1569 F SepM FRA LOR 36 1612
1773 F SepM PAC -  4B =187N +202B +178N - 50B +207N - 77B -126N +189B 39½ 1764 22
134  
BALLESTRA Giovanni
  134   BALLESTRA Giovanni 1798 F SepM ITA PAC 39½ 1743
1 N 1 247   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1020 N PpoF MNC PAC 2 23½ 1086
2 B 0 235   SOYER Jean-Yves 2066 F SepM FRA PDL 2 40 2053
3 N 0 78   ANGSKOG Kent 2185 F SepM SWE 5 47½ 2084
4 B 1 212   MARKOV Richard 1614 F SepM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1560
5 N ½ 72   MOREBY Kurt 1507 F SepM ENG 39 1819
6 B 1 180   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1721
7 N 0 58   WAQUET Frederic 2014 F SenM FRA HDF 44½ 1979
8 B 1 166   GRIGORE Sebastien 1389 F PupM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1638
9 N 0 64   BAUDRY Remi 1974 F JunM FRA PAC 43½ 1906
1798 F SepM PAC +247N -235B - 78N +212B = 72N +180B - 58N +166B - 64N 39½ 1743 23½
135  
MAZZETTA Renato
  135   MAZZETTA Renato 1890 F SepM ITA 39 1840
1 N 1 238   PINEAU Jean 1430 F VetM FRA PAC 2 31½ 1298
2 B 0 24 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2308 F VetM FRA IDF 48½ 2246
3 N 1 188   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1603
4 B 0 23   EK Alexandre 2158 F JunM FRA IDF 49½ 2283
5 N ½ 164   GARDINI Enrico 1711 F SepM ITA 4 37 1669
6 B < 125   CAN Isil 1695 F PupF TUR 41 1821
7 B 1 216   KIPS Dawood 1672 F CadM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1458
8 N 0 95   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1737 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42 1856
9 B 1 183   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1653 F VetM ITA 40 1651
1890 F SepM +238N - 24B +188N - 23B =164N <125B +216B - 95N +183B 39 1840 22½
136  
DE MARCHI Silverio
  136   DE MARCHI Silverio 1730 F VetM SUI 37½ 1736
1 N 0 42 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2353 F SenM MNC PAC 54½ 2275
2 B 1 215   ROLLAND Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA PAC 3 33 1423
3 N 0 64   BAUDRY Remi 1974 F JunM FRA PAC 43½ 1906
4 B 1 174   CAVALERI Marco 1455 F CadM SUI 4 31½ 1490
5 N 0 101   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1940 F CadM FRA PAC 5 40½ 1860
6 B ½ 231   MARTINOIA Luigi 1585 F VetM ITA 33 1362
7 N ½ 140   PIGEAT Typhaine 1593 F CadF FRA BFC 36½ 1693
8 B 1 193   PARIS Yannick 1582 F VetM FRA PAC 35 1556
9 N ½ 122   ZAZA Alexandre 1866 F MinM SUI 42 1874
1730 F VetM - 42N +215B - 64N +174B -101N =231B =140N +193B =122N 37½ 1736 20
137  
GALLET Gilles
  137   GALLET Gilles 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1675
1 B 0 59   MOREBY James 2192 F MinM ENG 44 2043
2 N 1 223   PORTE Jacques 1335 F VetM FRA PAC 3 29½ 1325
3 B 0 66   RUCH Bernard 1931 F SepM FRA ALS 43 1928
4 N 1 203   JURAN Paul 1380 F BenM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1589
5 B ½ 114   BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 1865 F SenM FRA ALS 45½ 1894
6 N 0 97   SEIFRIED Johannes 1852 F SepM GER 5 41½ 1899
7 B 0 129   MAKKAR Rajat 1873 F PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1654
8 N 1 196   LABADIE Bernard 1011 N SenM CAN 33 1276
9 B 1 185   CHARONDIERE Guy 1496 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1674
1670 F SepM IDF - 59B +223N - 66B +203N =114B - 97N -129B +196N +185B 37½ 1675 19½
138  
BENVENUTI Cristian
  138   BENVENUTI Cristian 1703 F SenM ITA 37 1691
1 B 0 54 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2304 F JunM FRA IDF 46 2057
2 N 1 199   SIMON Fernand 1405 F VetM BEL 32½ 1467
3 B ½ 71   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1853
4 N 0 50   TRIPI Nicolo' 1976 F SenM ITA 46½ 2044
5 B 0 202   CHOCHOY Patrick 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1665
6 N 1 200   COLAS Yves 1499 F VetM FRA ARA 30½ 1498
7 B 0 195   WAMBST Arthur 1525 F PupM FRA ARA 33 1493
8 N 1 211   MEYER Matthew 1603 F CadM SUI 3 34 1468
9 B 1 187   BIANCALANA Quentin 1572 F MinM FRA PAC 37½ 1595
1703 F SenM - 54B +199N = 71B - 50N -202B +200N -195B +211N +187B 37 1691 18½
139  
ROSSI CASSANI Gianni
  139   ROSSI CASSANI Gianni 1757 F SepM ITA PAC 37 1664
1 B 0 1 g GODENA Michele 2503 F SenM ITA PAC 58½ 2632
2 N 1 195   WAMBST Arthur 1525 F PupM FRA ARA 33 1493
3 B 0 86   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2012 F CadF FRA IDF 5 43½ 1902
4 N 0 182   CAI Roberto 1530 F SenM ITA PAC 41 1718
5 B ½ 200   COLAS Yves 1499 F VetM FRA ARA 30½ 1498
6 N 1 203   JURAN Paul 1380 F BenM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1589
7 B 0 154   ZABORSKI Frederic 1638 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1675
8 N 1 188   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1603
9 B 1 178   SANSONE Adam 1585 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1771
1757 F SepM PAC -  1B +195N - 86B -182N =200B +203N -154B +188N +178B 37 1664 17½
140  
PIGEAT Typhaine
  140   PIGEAT Typhaine 1593 F CadF FRA BFC 36½ 1693
1 B 0 47   EK Sothea 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 49 2056
2 N 0 129   MAKKAR Rajat 1873 F PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1654
3 B 1 225   DEHAY Alexandre 1283 F MinM FRA PAC 3 29 1303
4 N 0 144   TEDESCHI Luciano 1767 F SepM ITA 4 43½ 1744
5 B 1 214   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1200 F PouM MNC PAC 3 33 1429
6 N ½ 106   LABBE Georges 1736 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1756
7 B ½ 136   DE MARCHI Silverio 1730 F VetM SUI 37½ 1736
8 N 1 205   BUCHMANN Christophe 1705 F SenM FRA ALS 3 36½ 1525
9 B ½ 157   MARUEJOLS Claude 1950 F VetM FRA PAC 4 38½ 1674
1593 F CadF BFC - 47B -129N +225B -144N +214B =106N =136B +205N =157B 36½ 1693 18
141  
AUBERT Estee
  141   AUBERT Estee 1746 F BenF FRA IDF 4 48½ 1845
1 N 0 11 g BERESCU Alin-Mile 2452 F SenM ROU 7 53 2458
2 B 1 72   MOREBY Kurt 1507 F SepM ENG 39 1819
3 N 0 52   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1997 F SenM FRA MAR 46½ 2040
4 B 1 169   GOEAU Aurelice 1532 F MinF FRA PAC 4 35 1580
5 N 1 100   SAIAH Karim 1943 F SepM FRA ARA 5 41 1837
6 B ½ 64   BAUDRY Remi 1974 F JunM FRA PAC 43½ 1906
7 N ½ 62   BUECHMANN Knud 1967 F VetM GER 43½ 1989
8 B 0 55   SCALA Lijubomir 1960 F SepM SRB PAC 45½ 2050
9 N 0 105   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1929 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 1857
1746 F BenF IDF - 11N + 72B - 52N +169B +100N = 64B = 62N - 55B -105N 4 48½ 1845 22½
142  
BIRENS Eric-Andre
  142   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1885 F VetM FRA PAC 4 46 1920
1 B 1 213   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1416 F BenM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1453
2 N 0 54 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2304 F JunM FRA IDF 46 2057
3 B 1 120   VINCENT Melvin 1647 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1764
4 N 1 59   MOREBY James 2192 F MinM ENG 44 2043
5 B 0 76 f LAMORELLE Yves 2136 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48½ 2280
6 B 0 33 gf MONA Khaled 2161 F SenF EGY 6 47½ 2070
7 N 1 124   JASSEM Philippe 1738 F SepM BEL 41½ 1839
8 N 0 34 f MANCINI Mario 2248 F SepM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2130
9 B 0 106   LABBE Georges 1736 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1756
1885 F VetM PAC +213B - 54N +120B + 59N - 76B - 33B +124N - 34N -106B 4 46 1920 25
143  
JURAN Baptiste
  143   JURAN Baptiste 1745 F MinM FRA IDF 4 45 1794
1 B 0 3 m ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2436 F SenM ESP 55½ 2612
2 N 1 200   COLAS Yves 1499 F VetM FRA ARA 30½ 1498
3 B ½ 69   LE GALLEN Luc 1993 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1909
4 N ½ 185   CHARONDIERE Guy 1496 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1674
5 B 0 63   CATSIAPIS Yiannis 1942 F JunM SUI ARA 43½ 1961
6 N 1 168   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1577 F PupF FRA PAC 4 35 1615
7 B ½ 66   RUCH Bernard 1931 F SepM FRA ALS 43 1928
8 N ½ 93   EGLI Urs 1978 F SepM SUI 5 42 1890
9 B 0 108   CITTADINI Dario 1937 F SepM SUI 5 37½ 1857
1745 F MinM IDF -  3B +200N = 69B =185N - 63B +168N = 66B = 93N -108B 4 45 1794 21
144  
TEDESCHI Luciano
  144   TEDESCHI Luciano 1767 F SepM ITA 4 43½ 1744
1 B 0 6 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2543 F SenM FRA PAC 7 54½ 2517
2 N 1 253   FARAILL Sebastien 1545 F SenM FRA PAC 1 31 1518
3 N 0 36   KORNING Peter 2013 F SepM SWE 6 46 2173
4 B 1 140   PIGEAT Typhaine 1593 F CadF FRA BFC 36½ 1693
5 B 0 69   LE GALLEN Luc 1993 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1909
6 N 0 110   LOISTRON Patrick 1609 F SenM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1731
7 B 1 201   PIGEAT Patrick 1507 F SenM FRA BFC 29½ 1418
8 N 1 209   TAESCH Henri 1612 F SepM FRA ALS 3 34½ 1471
9 B 0 86   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2012 F CadF FRA IDF 5 43½ 1902
1767 F SepM -  6B +253N - 36N +140B - 69B -110N +201B +209N - 86B 4 43½ 1744 19
145  
MORELLE Laurent
  145   MORELLE Laurent 1785 F SepM FRA ARA 4 43 1834
1 B 0 9 g MAZE Sebastien 2617 F SenM FRA ALS 7 53½ 2517
2 N 1 168   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1577 F PupF FRA PAC 4 35 1615
3 B 0 73   DELSENY Serge 2074 F VetM FRA PAC 37½ 1858
4 N 1 220   GANDOLFO Georges 1596 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1384
5 B 0 59   MOREBY James 2192 F MinM ENG 44 2043
6 N 1 212   MARKOV Richard 1614 F SepM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1560
7 B ½ 126   GIACOMINI Plinio 2007 F SenM SUI 41 1818
8 N ½ 86   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2012 F CadF FRA IDF 5 43½ 1902
9 B 0 110   LOISTRON Patrick 1609 F SenM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1731
1785 F SepM ARA -  9B +168N - 73B +220N - 59B +212N =126B = 86N -110B 4 43 1834 20½
146  
AMBROISE Jean Jacques
  146   AMBROISE Jean Jacques 1834 F SepM FRA PAC 4 43 1719
1 N 1 175   DELABRE Gaspard 1220 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29½ 1450
2 B 0 23   EK Alexandre 2158 F JunM FRA IDF 49½ 2283
3 N 0 179   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1618 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1733
4 B 1 198   CHARRIER Jean Claude 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 1493
5 N 1 236   ADAM Alain 1646 F SepM FRA PAC 2 36½ 1733
6 B 0 52   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1997 F SenM FRA MAR 46½ 2040
7 N 1 99   JAMALOV Adam 1622 F BenM MNC PAC 5 41 1898
8 B 0 40   SCHREINER Richard 2091 F SepM GER 6 44 2109
9 N 0 111   PECORINI Anthony 1624 F MinM SUI 5 34½ 1763
1834 F SepM PAC +175N - 23B -179N +198B +236N - 52B + 99N - 40B -111N 4 43 1719 23
147  
BIANCALANA Marc
  147   BIANCALANA Marc 1788 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1718
1 N 0 2 g AMIN Bassem 2655 F SenM EGY IDF 56 2677
2 B 1 231   MARTINOIA Luigi 1585 F VetM ITA 33 1362
3 N 0 82   FORESTIER Flavien 2126 F SenM FRA PAC 5 45 1973
4 B 1 110   LOISTRON Patrick 1609 F SenM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1731
5 B 0 98   GAMBA Karim Felix 1399 N SenM CGO 5 41½ 1838
6 N 1 171   JARAI Csenge 1635 F CadF SUI ARA 4 33 1629
7 B 0 60   STIJVE Theo 2021 F MinM SUI 44 2010
8 N 1 212   MARKOV Richard 1614 F SepM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1560
9 B 0 94   AMRAM Roger 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42 1888
1788 F SenM PAC -  2N +231B - 82N +110B - 98B +171N - 60B +212N - 94B 4 43 1718 20
148  
FRANSSEN Roland
  148   FRANSSEN Roland 1755 F VetM SUI 4 41½ 1807
1 B 0 14 m BAILET Pierre 2481 F SenM FRA LOR 54½ 2429
2 N 1 201   PIGEAT Patrick 1507 F SenM FRA BFC 29½ 1418
3 B 0 126   GIACOMINI Plinio 2007 F SenM SUI 41 1818
4 N 1 200   COLAS Yves 1499 F VetM FRA ARA 30½ 1498
5 B 0 77   LUCO Alain 1965 F SepM FRA BRE 5 48 1972
6 N 1 208   CAMERINO Simone 1588 F SenM ITA 3 35½ 1545
7 B 1 108   CITTADINI Dario 1937 F SepM SUI 5 37½ 1857
8 N 0 88   TASIC Branislav 1977 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43 1937
9 B 0 93   EGLI Urs 1978 F SepM SUI 5 42 1890
1755 F VetM - 14B +201N -126B +200N - 77B +208N +108B - 88N - 93B 4 41½ 1807 21
149  
SOTGIA Cosimo
  149   SOTGIA Cosimo 1864 F SenM ITA 4 41½ 1741
1 N 1 229   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1388 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1345
2 B 0 31   CAN Isik 2212 F PupM TUR 6 48½ 2199
3 N 1 172   DUFOUR Jacques 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33 1559
4 B 0 35   VISTISEN Lars 2098 F SepM DEN 6 46 2176
5 N 1 165   VALERO Paul-Elie 1666 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1643
6 B 0 40   SCHREINER Richard 2091 F SepM GER 6 44 2109
7 N 0 156   MEYER Eric 1648 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1718
8 B 0 111   PECORINI Anthony 1624 F MinM SUI 5 34½ 1763
9 B 1 208   CAMERINO Simone 1588 F SenM ITA 3 35½ 1545
1864 F SenM +229N - 31B +172N - 35B +165N - 40B -156N -111B +208B 4 41½ 1741 22
150  
KIRASTINNICOS Mikael
  150   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1701 F SenM FRA PAC 4 41 1730
1 B 0 13 f DI PAOLO Raffaele 2278 F SepM ITA PAC 54½ 2452
2 N 1 233   KIEN Clovis 1399 F PupM MNC PAC 31 1536
3 B 0 77   LUCO Alain 1965 F SepM FRA BRE 5 48 1972
4 N 1 213   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1416 F BenM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1453
5 B 1 129   MAKKAR Rajat 1873 F PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1654
6 B 0 90   AKHRASS Roland 1968 F SenM LIB 5 42½ 1930
7 N 0 101   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1940 F CadM FRA PAC 5 40½ 1860
8 N 1 199   SIMON Fernand 1405 F VetM BEL 32½ 1467
9 B 0 97   SEIFRIED Johannes 1852 F SepM GER 5 41½ 1899
1701 F SenM PAC - 13B +233N - 77B +213N +129B - 90B -101N +199N - 97B 4 41 1730 21
151  
BAILLEUL Adrien
  151   BAILLEUL Adrien 1677 F BenM FRA ARA 4 41 1720
1 N 0 31   CAN Isik 2212 F PupM TUR 6 48½ 2199
2 B 1 229   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1388 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1345
3 N 1 101   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1940 F CadM FRA PAC 5 40½ 1860
4 B 0 65   CALLIER Christophe 2010 F SenM BEL PDL 43 2017
5 B 0 128   POLETTI Fausto 1872 F SepM ITA 40½ 1737
6 N ½ 185   CHARONDIERE Guy 1496 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1674
7 N 1 194   CAILLET Patrick 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 33 1571
8 B ½ 109   BERNARD Anthony 1854 F CadM FRA PAC 5 37 1729
9 N 0 96   MAIFFRET Patrick 1841 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41½ 1903
1677 F BenM ARA - 31N +229B +101N - 65B -128B =185N +194N =109B - 96N 4 41 1720 21
152  
BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc
  152   BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1691 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1735
1 N 0 74 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2252 F SenF FRA ALS 5 49½ 2143
2 B 1 226   MAURI Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 1320
3 N 0 63   CATSIAPIS Yiannis 1942 F JunM SUI ARA 43½ 1961
4 B 1 210   EMSALEM Marc 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1513
5 N 0 115   CAVATORTA Fosco 1872 F VetM ITA 44½ 1883
6 B 1 169   GOEAU Aurelice 1532 F MinF FRA PAC 4 35 1580
7 N 1 161   FERRARI Gabriele 1907 F VetM SUI 4 37½ 1795
8 B 0 100   SAIAH Karim 1943 F SepM FRA ARA 5 41 1837
9 N 0 87   ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1851 F SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1875
1691 F SepM PAC - 74N +226B - 63N +210B -115N +169B +161N -100B - 87N 4 39½ 1735 21
153  
LABARTHE Arnaud
  153   LABARTHE Arnaud 1717 F VetM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1657
1 N 0 15 m VEZZOSI Paolo 2323 F SepM ITA 54½ 2402
2 B 1 174   CAVALERI Marco 1455 F CadM SUI 4 31½ 1490
3 N 0 62   BUECHMANN Knud 1967 F VetM GER 43½ 1989
4 B 1 238   PINEAU Jean 1430 F VetM FRA PAC 2 31½ 1298
5 N ½ 68   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1935 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1936
6 B 0 80   CARETTI Rolando 1884 F VetM SUI 5 46 1918
7 N 0 72   MOREBY Kurt 1507 F SepM ENG 39 1819
8 B 1 231   MARTINOIA Luigi 1585 F VetM ITA 33 1362
9 N ½ 166   GRIGORE Sebastien 1389 F PupM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1638
1717 F VetM PAC - 15N +174B - 62N +238B = 68N - 80B - 72N +231B =166N 4 39½ 1657 19
154  
ZABORSKI Frederic
  154   ZABORSKI Frederic 1638 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1675
1 N 0 51   LAMBERT Romain 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2043
2 B 1 240   POIREL Marie-France 1200 F SepF FRA LOR 2 29½ 1212
3 N 0 115   CAVATORTA Fosco 1872 F VetM ITA 44½ 1883
4 B 0 100   SAIAH Karim 1943 F SepM FRA ARA 5 41 1837
5 N ½ 233   KIEN Clovis 1399 F PupM MNC PAC 31 1536
6 B 1 190   AUBERT Elea 1503 F BenF FRA ARA 35½ 1554
7 N 1 139   ROSSI CASSANI Gianni 1757 F SepM ITA PAC 37 1664
8 B ½ 97   SEIFRIED Johannes 1852 F SepM GER 5 41½ 1899
9 N 0 107   AUBERT Bernard 1821 F SepM BEL 5 38 1787
1638 F SepM PAC - 51N +240B -115N -100B =233N +190B +139N = 97B -107N 4 39 1675 18½
155  
BELLAICHE Guy
  155   BELLAICHE Guy 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 4 39 1600
1 N 1 242   DUSPIWA Thomas 1059 F PouM FRA PAC 2 28½ 1201
2 B 0 40   SCHREINER Richard 2091 F SepM GER 6 44 2109
3 N 0 98   GAMBA Karim Felix 1399 N SenM CGO 5 41½ 1838
4 B 0 111   PECORINI Anthony 1624 F MinM SUI 5 34½ 1763
5 N 1 174   CAVALERI Marco 1455 F CadM SUI 4 31½ 1490
6 B 1 179   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1618 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1733
7 N 1 184   PIOLI Franco 1555 F VetM ITA 39½ 1768
8 B 0 62   BUECHMANN Knud 1967 F VetM GER 43½ 1989
9 N 0 99   JAMALOV Adam 1622 F BenM MNC PAC 5 41 1898
1808 F SepM IDF +242N - 40B - 98N -111B +174N +179B +184N - 62B - 99N 4 39 1600 21
156  
MEYER Eric
  156   MEYER Eric 1648 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1718
1 N 0 23   EK Alexandre 2158 F JunM FRA IDF 49½ 2283
2 B 1 241   SAKHNOVSKY Abraham 1270 N VetM SUI 2 28½ 1246
3 N 0 161   FERRARI Gabriele 1907 F VetM SUI 4 37½ 1795
4 B 1 242   DUSPIWA Thomas 1059 F PouM FRA PAC 2 28½ 1201
5 N ½ 109   BERNARD Anthony 1854 F CadM FRA PAC 5 37 1729
6 B ½ 103   PIGEAT Benoit 1840 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1813
7 B 1 149   SOTGIA Cosimo 1864 F SenM ITA 4 41½ 1741
8 N 0 63   CATSIAPIS Yiannis 1942 F JunM SUI ARA 43½ 1961
9 B 0 89   MORSELLI Stefano 1844 F SepM ITA 5 43 1788
1648 F SepM IDF - 23N +241B -161N +242B =109N =103B +149B - 63N - 89B 4 38½ 1718 21½
157  
MARUEJOLS Claude
  157   MARUEJOLS Claude 1950 F VetM FRA PAC 4 38½ 1674
1 N 1 190   AUBERT Elea 1503 F BenF FRA ARA 35½ 1554
2 B 0 19 g MIRALLES Gilles 2413 F SepM FRA PAC 52½ 2382
3 N ½ 158   YAHA Abdellahi 1399 E SenM MTN 4 38 1681
4 B 0 125   CAN Isil 1695 F PupF TUR 41 1821
5 N 0 99   JAMALOV Adam 1622 F BenM MNC PAC 5 41 1898
6 B 1 206   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1573 F SepF FRA ALS 3 36 1640
7 N 1 219   JACOB Gerard 1676 F SepM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1492
8 B 0 92   FREI Tiziano 1641 F MinM SUI 5 42 1892
9 N ½ 140   PIGEAT Typhaine 1593 F CadF FRA BFC 36½ 1693
1950 F VetM PAC +190N - 19B =158N -125B - 99N +206B +219N - 92B =140N 4 38½ 1674 20
158  
YAHA Abdellahi
  158   YAHA Abdellahi 1399 E SenM MTN 4 38 1681
1 B 0 34 f MANCINI Mario 2248 F SepM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2130
2 N 1 256   TAVERNIER Thierry 1399 E SenM MNC 0 26½ 908
3 B ½ 157   MARUEJOLS Claude 1950 F VetM FRA PAC 4 38½ 1674
4 N 0 41   TEDESCHI Paolo 1968 F SepM ITA 6 43 2072
5 B 1 166   GRIGORE Sebastien 1389 F PupM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1638
6 N 0 114   BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 1865 F SenM FRA ALS 45½ 1894
7 B ½ 207   MANGANI Jean-Pierre 1464 F VetM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1595
8 N 1 203   JURAN Paul 1380 F BenM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1589
9 B < 91   ROMANELLI Robert 1848 F SepM BEL HDF 5 42½ 1926
1399 E SenM - 34B +256N =157B - 41N +166B -114N =207B +203N < 91B 4 38 1681 20
159  
BAILLEUL David
  159   BAILLEUL David 1728 F SenM FRA ARA 4 38 1647
1 N 0 7 m BEREND Fred 2331 F SepM LUX LOR 7 54½ 2406
2 B ½ 207   MANGANI Jean-Pierre 1464 F VetM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1595
3 N 1 190   AUBERT Elea 1503 F BenF FRA ARA 35½ 1554
4 B 0 105   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1929 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 1857
5 N 1 189   PICARD Bernard 1569 F SepM FRA LOR 36 1612
6 B 0 68   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1935 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1936
7 N 0 180   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1721
8 B ½ 184   PIOLI Franco 1555 F VetM ITA 39½ 1768
9 N 1 202   CHOCHOY Patrick 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1665
1728 F SenM ARA -  7N =207B +190N -105B +189N - 68B -180N =184B +202N 4 38 1647 18
160  
RICHARD Joel
  160   RICHARD Joel 1826 F SepM FRA PAC 4 38 1636
1 N 1 243   TERRIER Christiane 1185 F VetF FRA ARA 2 28 1218
2 B 0 51   LAMBERT Romain 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2043
3 N 0 181   ENGEL Gerard 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 1686
4 B 1 172   DUFOUR Jacques 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33 1559
5 N 0 92   FREI Tiziano 1641 F MinM SUI 5 42 1892
6 B 1 170   BARDIN Christian 1633 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1569
7 N 1 202   CHOCHOY Patrick 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1665
8 B 0 38   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2024 F MinM FRA PAC 6 45½ 2130
9 N 0 98   GAMBA Karim Felix 1399 N SenM CGO 5 41½ 1838
1826 F SepM PAC +243N - 51B -181N +172B - 92N +170B +202N - 38B - 98N 4 38 1636 22
161  
FERRARI Gabriele
  161   FERRARI Gabriele 1907 F VetM SUI 4 37½ 1795
1 B 1 251   JEVREMOVIC Milan 1454 F SepM FRA PAC 28½ 1271
2 N 0 29   BRIH Said 2319 F SenM FRA PAC 6 50½ 2262
3 B 1 156   MEYER Eric 1648 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1718
4 N 0 81 ff CHOISY Mathilde 2206 F SenF FRA ALS 5 45 2000
5 B 1 205   BUCHMANN Christophe 1705 F SenM FRA ALS 3 36½ 1525
6 N 0 59   MOREBY James 2192 F MinM ENG 44 2043
7 B 0 152   BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1691 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1735
8 N 1 185   CHARONDIERE Guy 1496 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1674
9 B 0 102   STEPHAN Kenzo 1745 F BenM FRA PAC 5 40 1851
1907 F VetM +251B - 29N +156B - 81N +205B - 59N -152B +185N -102B 4 37½ 1795 23
162  
CAPITANIO Patrice
  162   CAPITANIO Patrice 1729 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1685
1 B 0 112 m DEBRAY Christopher 2336 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 2202
2 N 1 232   SOW Aliou Bocar 1457 F SenM FRA ALS 32 1380
3 B ½ 50   TRIPI Nicolo' 1976 F SenM ITA 46½ 2044
4 N 0 93   EGLI Urs 1978 F SepM SUI 5 42 1890
5 B ½ 163   GOEAU Loic 1656 F SenM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1660
6 N 0 182   CAI Roberto 1530 F SenM ITA PAC 41 1718
7 B 1 221   MORELLE Richard 1460 N SenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1304
8 N 1 207   MANGANI Jean-Pierre 1464 F VetM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1595
9 B 0 84   LU Hanqi 1864 F MinM SUI 5 43½ 1947
1729 F SepM OCC -112B +232N = 50B - 93N =163B -182N +221B +207N - 84B 4 37½ 1685 19
163  
GOEAU Loic
  163   GOEAU Loic 1656 F SenM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1660
1 N 0 33 gf MONA Khaled 2161 F SenF EGY 6 47½ 2070
2 B 1 228   BERNARD Elodie 1314 F BenF FRA PAC 3 28 1356
3 N ½ 105   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1929 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 1857
4 B 0 118   ROCHE Yves 1832 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1848
5 N ½ 162   CAPITANIO Patrice 1729 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1685
6 B 0 100   SAIAH Karim 1943 F SepM FRA ARA 5 41 1837
7 N ½ 169   GOEAU Aurelice 1532 F MinF FRA PAC 4 35 1580
8 B ½ 215   ROLLAND Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA PAC 3 33 1423
9 N 1 221   MORELLE Richard 1460 N SenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1304
1656 F SenM PAC - 33N +228B =105N -118B =162N -100B =169N =215B +221N 4 37½ 1660 17½
164  
GARDINI Enrico
  164   GARDINI Enrico 1711 F SepM ITA 4 37 1669
1 B 0 29   BRIH Said 2319 F SenM FRA PAC 6 50½ 2262
2 N 0 213   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1416 F BenM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1453
3 B 1 256   TAVERNIER Thierry 1399 E SenM MNC 0 26½ 908
4 N 1 232   SOW Aliou Bocar 1457 F SenM FRA ALS 32 1380
5 B ½ 135   MAZZETTA Renato 1890 F SepM ITA 39 1840
6 N ½ 108   CITTADINI Dario 1937 F SepM SUI 5 37½ 1857
7 B 0 122   ZAZA Alexandre 1866 F MinM SUI 42 1874
8 N 1 182   CAI Roberto 1530 F SenM ITA PAC 41 1718
9 N 0 109   BERNARD Anthony 1854 F CadM FRA PAC 5 37 1729
1711 F SepM - 29B -213N +256B +232N =135B =108N -122B +182N -109N 4 37 1669 19½
165  
VALERO Paul-Elie
  165   VALERO Paul-Elie 1666 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1643
1 N 0 78   ANGSKOG Kent 2185 F SepM SWE 5 47½ 2084
2 B 1 194   CAILLET Patrick 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 33 1571
3 N 0 68   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1935 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1936
4 B 1 243   TERRIER Christiane 1185 F VetF FRA ARA 2 28 1218
5 B 0 149   SOTGIA Cosimo 1864 F SenM ITA 4 41½ 1741
6 N 1 199   SIMON Fernand 1405 F VetM BEL 32½ 1467
7 B 0 91   ROMANELLI Robert 1848 F SepM BEL HDF 5 42½ 1926
8 N 0 108   CITTADINI Dario 1937 F SepM SUI 5 37½ 1857
9 B 1 207   MANGANI Jean-Pierre 1464 F VetM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1595
1666 F SepM PAC - 78N +194B - 68N +243B -149B +199N - 91B -108N +207B 4 36½ 1643 19
166  
GRIGORE Sebastien
  166   GRIGORE Sebastien 1389 F PupM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1638
1 N 0 84   LU Hanqi 1864 F MinM SUI 5 43½ 1947
2 B 1 167   DUSPIWA Wolfgang 1678 F SepM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1616
3 N 0 116   PECORINI Angie 1809 F BenF SUI 43½ 1851
4 B ½ 219   JACOB Gerard 1676 F SepM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1492
5 N 0 158   YAHA Abdellahi 1399 E SenM MTN 4 38 1681
6 B > 249   BRICKLER Alain 1613 F SepM FRA LOR 33 1569
7 B 1 191   FOLTIER Bernard 1679 F SepM FRA BFC 35½ 1502
8 N 0 134   BALLESTRA Giovanni 1798 F SepM ITA PAC 39½ 1743
9 B ½ 153   LABARTHE Arnaud 1717 F VetM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1657
1389 F PupM PAC - 84N +167B -116N =219B -158N >249B +191B -134N =153B 4 36½ 1638 18½
167  
DUSPIWA Wolfgang
  167   DUSPIWA Wolfgang 1678 F SepM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1616
1 B 0 20   ANTONIOS Johnny 2224 F SenM LIB IDF 52½ 2300
2 N 0 166   GRIGORE Sebastien 1389 F PupM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1638
3 B 1 227   LAINEY Jean 1352 F VetM FRA ALS 3 28 1401
4    
5 N 1 222   L'HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1413 F SepM MNC PAC 3 29½ 1337
6 B 1 213   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1416 F BenM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1453
7 N 0 115   CAVATORTA Fosco 1872 F VetM ITA 44½ 1883
8 B 1 202   CHOCHOY Patrick 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1665
9 N 0 104   BONGO AKANGA NDJILA Barthelemy 1845 F SenM GAB 5 39½ 1762
1678 F SepM PAC - 20B -166N +227B +222N +213B -115N +202B -104N 4 35½ 1616 18
168  
NGUYEN Thao Nhi
  168   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1577 F PupF FRA PAC 4 35 1615
1 N 0 52   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1997 F SenM FRA MAR 46½ 2040
2 B 0 145   MORELLE Laurent 1785 F SepM FRA ARA 4 43 1834
3 N 1 175   DELABRE Gaspard 1220 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29½ 1450
4 N 0 130   BENENATI Gianfranco 1764 F SepM ITA 40 1715
5 B 1 244   GAMMOUDI Amine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27 1243
6 B 0 143   JURAN Baptiste 1745 F MinM FRA IDF 4 45 1794
7 N 0 104   BONGO AKANGA NDJILA Barthelemy 1845 F SenM GAB 5 39½ 1762
8 B 1 229   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1388 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1345
9 N 1 204   CAMMERA Jean-Pierre 1770 F SepM FRA PAC 3 39 1605
1577 F PupF PAC - 52N -145B +175N -130N +244B -143B -104N +229B +204N 4 35 1615 15
169  
GOEAU Aurelice
  169   GOEAU Aurelice 1532 F MinF FRA PAC 4 35 1580
1 B 0 71   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1853
2 N 0 131   LI Dominique 1756 F MinM MNC PAC 39½ 1792
3 B 1 245   AFRAOUI Laure 1236 F SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1156
4 N 0 141   AUBERT Estee 1746 F BenF FRA IDF 4 48½ 1845
5 B 1 230   WAQUET Emilie 1175 F MinF FRA HDF 3 27½ 1310
6 N 0 152   BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1691 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1735
7 B ½ 163   GOEAU Loic 1656 F SenM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1660
8 N ½ 191   FOLTIER Bernard 1679 F SepM FRA BFC 35½ 1502
9 B 1 205   BUCHMANN Christophe 1705 F SenM FRA ALS 3 36½ 1525
1532 F MinF PAC - 71B -131N +245B -141N +230B -152N =163B =191N +205B 4 35 1580 15½
170  
BARDIN Christian
  170   BARDIN Christian 1633 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1569
1 B 0 44   PEREZ DE ARANDA A. Leonardo I. 2099 F SenM ESP 51 2150
2 N 1 224   GAUTIER Louis 1150 N PupM FRA PAC 3 29 1364
3 B 0 114   BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 1865 F SenM FRA ALS 45½ 1894
4 N 0 128   POLETTI Fausto 1872 F SepM ITA 40½ 1737
5 B 1 232   SOW Aliou Bocar 1457 F SenM FRA ALS 32 1380
6 N 0 160   RICHARD Joel 1826 F SepM FRA PAC 4 38 1636
7 B 0 199   SIMON Fernand 1405 F VetM BEL 32½ 1467
8 N 1 210   EMSALEM Marc 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1513
9 B 1 213   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1416 F BenM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1453
1633 F VetM BFC - 44B +224N -114B -128N +232B -160N -199B +210N +213B 4 33½ 1569 16
171  
JARAI Csenge
  171   JARAI Csenge 1635 F CadF SUI ARA 4 33 1629
1 N 0 46   GOLLAIN Marc 2099 F SepM FRA IDF 49½ 2202
2 B 1 243   TERRIER Christiane 1185 F VetF FRA ARA 2 28 1218
3 N 0 122   ZAZA Alexandre 1866 F MinM SUI 42 1874
4 B 0 101   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1940 F CadM FRA PAC 5 40½ 1860
5 N 1 226   MAURI Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 1320
6 B 0 147   BIANCALANA Marc 1788 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1718
7 N ½ 232   SOW Aliou Bocar 1457 F SenM FRA ALS 32 1380
8 B ½ 197   BONNAUD Albert 1727 F VetM FRA BRE 32½ 1494
9 N 1 215   ROLLAND Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA PAC 3 33 1423
1635 F CadF ARA - 46N +243B -122N -101B +226N -147B =232N =197B +215N 4 33 1629 16½
172  
DUFOUR Jacques
  172   DUFOUR Jacques 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33 1559
1 B 0 61   MANAN Yoboue Hermann 2091 F SenM CIV 43½ 1992
2 N 1 244   GAMMOUDI Amine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27 1243
3 B 0 149   SOTGIA Cosimo 1864 F SenM ITA 4 41½ 1741
4 N 0 160   RICHARD Joel 1826 F SepM FRA PAC 4 38 1636
5 B 0 199   SIMON Fernand 1405 F VetM BEL 32½ 1467
6 N 1 225   DEHAY Alexandre 1283 F MinM FRA PAC 3 29 1303
7 B 1 210   EMSALEM Marc 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1513
8 N 0 89   MORSELLI Stefano 1844 F SepM ITA 5 43 1788
9 B 1 203   JURAN Paul 1380 F BenM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1589
1632 F VetM PAC - 61B +244N -149B -160N -199B +225N +210B - 89N +203B 4 33 1559 16
173  
PETIT Jimmy
  173   PETIT Jimmy 1628 F MinM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1547
1 N 0 40   SCHREINER Richard 2091 F SepM GER 6 44 2109
2 B 1 246   BRIAND Alexandre 1098 F BenM FRA PAC 2 26 1033
3 N 0 87   ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1851 F SenM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1875
4 N 0 186   THOMAS Amaryllis 1809 F BenF FRA ALS 38½ 1570
5 B 0 203   JURAN Paul 1380 F BenM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1589
6 B 1 241   SAKHNOVSKY Abraham 1270 N VetM SUI 2 28½ 1246
7 N 1 174   CAVALERI Marco 1455 F CadM SUI 4 31½ 1490
8 B 0 104   BONGO AKANGA NDJILA Barthelemy 1845 F SenM GAB 5 39½ 1762
9 N 1 222   L'HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1413 F SepM MNC PAC 3 29½ 1337
1628 F MinM PAC - 40N +246B - 87N -186N -203B +241B +174N -104B +222N 4 32½ 1547 16
174  
CAVALERI Marco
  174   CAVALERI Marco 1455 F CadM SUI 4 31½ 1490
1 B 0 85   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1913 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43½ 1937
2 N 0 153   LABARTHE Arnaud 1717 F VetM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1657
3 B 1 244   GAMMOUDI Amine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 27 1243
4 N 0 136   DE MARCHI Silverio 1730 F VetM SUI 37½ 1736
5 B 0 155   BELLAICHE Guy 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 4 39 1600
6 N 1 245   AFRAOUI Laure 1236 F SenF FRA IDF 2 27 1156
7 B 0 173   PETIT Jimmy 1628 F MinM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1547
8 N 1 225   DEHAY Alexandre 1283 F MinM FRA PAC 3 29 1303
9 B > 212   MARKOV Richard 1614 F SepM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1560
1455 F CadM - 85B -153N +244B -136N -155B +245N -173B +225N >212B 4 31½ 1490 14
175  
DELABRE Gaspard
  175   DELABRE Gaspard 1220 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29½ 1450
1 B 0 146   AMBROISE Jean Jacques 1834 F SepM FRA PAC 4 43 1719
2 N 0 120   VINCENT Melvin 1647 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1764
3 B 0 168   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1577 F PupF FRA PAC 4 35 1615
4 N 1 221   MORELLE Richard 1460 N SenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 1304
5 N 0 110   LOISTRON Patrick 1609 F SenM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1731
6 B 0 238   PINEAU Jean 1430 F VetM FRA PAC 2 31½ 1298
7 N 1 252   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1010 N PpoF MNC PAC 1 32 988
8 B 1 226   MAURI Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 1320
9 B 1 209   TAESCH Henri 1612 F SepM FRA ALS 3 34½ 1471
1220 F PupM PAC -146B -120N -168B +221N -110N -238B +252N +226B +209B 4 29½ 1450 12
176  
BERNARDI Ruben
  176   BERNARDI Ruben 2199 F SepM ITA 45½ 1947
1 B 1 216   KIPS Dawood 1672 F CadM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1458
2 N ½ 97   SEIFRIED Johannes 1852 F SepM GER 5 41½ 1899
3 B 1 41   TEDESCHI Paolo 1968 F SepM ITA 6 43 2072
4 N 0 3 m ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2436 F SenM ESP 55½ 2612
5 B 0 84   LU Hanqi 1864 F MinM SUI 5 43½ 1947
6 N 1 131   LI Dominique 1756 F MinM MNC PAC 39½ 1792
7 B 0 85   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1913 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43½ 1937
8    
9    
2199 F SepM +216B = 97N + 41B -  3N - 84B +131N - 85B 45½ 1947 24
177 m
SARNO Spartaco
  177 m SARNO Spartaco 2323 F SenM ITA 44 2154
1 N 1 252   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1010 N PpoF MNC PAC 1 32 988
2 B 1 105   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1929 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 1857
3 N ½ 49 ff BELLAICHE Elise 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 47½ 2167
4 B ½ 46   GOLLAIN Marc 2099 F SepM FRA IDF 49½ 2202
5 N ½ 38   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2024 F MinM FRA PAC 6 45½ 2130
6    
7    
8    
9    
2323 F SenM +252N +105B = 49N = 46B = 38N 44 2154 26
178  
SANSONE Adam
  178   SANSONE Adam 1585 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1771
1 N 1 65   CALLIER Christophe 2010 F SenM BEL PDL 43 2017
2 B 0 32   FRANTZ Nicolas 2038 F SenM FRA LOR 6 48 2136
3 N ½ 118   ROCHE Yves 1832 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1848
4 B 0 133   RAPAIRE Jean-Michel 1773 F SepM MNC PAC 39½ 1764
5 N 1 197   BONNAUD Albert 1727 F VetM FRA BRE 32½ 1494
6 B 1 132   FRISK Anders 1828 F SepM SWE 39½ 1783
7 N 0 73   DELSENY Serge 2074 F VetM FRA PAC 37½ 1858
8 B 0 103   PIGEAT Benoit 1840 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1813
9 N 0 139   ROSSI CASSANI Gianni 1757 F SepM ITA PAC 37 1664
1585 F BenM IDF + 65N - 32B =118N -133B +197N +132B - 73N -103B -139N 43½ 1771 21½
179  
CONCHON Jean-Paul
  179   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1618 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1733
1 B 1 73   DELSENY Serge 2074 F VetM FRA PAC 37½ 1858
2 N 0 60   STIJVE Theo 2021 F MinM SUI 44 2010
3 B 1 146   AMBROISE Jean Jacques 1834 F SepM FRA PAC 4 43 1719
4 B 0 52   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1997 F SenM FRA MAR 46½ 2040
5 N 0 96   MAIFFRET Patrick 1841 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41½ 1903
6 N 0 155   BELLAICHE Guy 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 4 39 1600
7 B 1 214   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1200 F PouM MNC PAC 3 33 1429
8 N ½ 130   BENENATI Gianfranco 1764 F SepM ITA 40 1715
9 B 0 128   POLETTI Fausto 1872 F SepM ITA 40½ 1737
1618 F SepM ARA + 73B - 60N +146B - 52B - 96N -155N +214B =130N -128B 41½ 1733 20
180  
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre
  180   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1721
1 B ½ 41   TEDESCHI Paolo 1968 F SepM ITA 6 43 2072
2 N 0 93   EGLI Urs 1978 F SepM SUI 5 42 1890
3 B 1 95   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1737 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42 1856
4 N 0 123   PEYRIN Jean 1830 F VetM FRA ARA 42 1803
5 B 1 191   FOLTIER Bernard 1679 F SepM FRA BFC 35½ 1502
6 N 0 134   BALLESTRA Giovanni 1798 F SepM ITA PAC 39½ 1743
7 B 1 159   BAILLEUL David 1728 F SenM FRA ARA 4 38 1647
8 N 0 129   MAKKAR Rajat 1873 F PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1654
9 B 0 130   BENENATI Gianfranco 1764 F SepM ITA 40 1715
1528 F VetM ARA = 41B - 93N + 95B -123N +191B -134N +159B -129N -130B 41½ 1721 19½
181  
ENGEL Gerard
  181   ENGEL Gerard 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 1686
1 B 0 53   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2047 F SenM FRA PAC 46½ 2021
2 N 1 196   LABADIE Bernard 1011 N SenM CAN 33 1276
3 B 1 160   RICHARD Joel 1826 F SepM FRA PAC 4 38 1636
4 B 0 56   LEMIERE Frederic 1987 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2013
5 N ½ 103   PIGEAT Benoit 1840 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1813
6 N 0 70   HADAMARD Olivier 1818 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1950
7 B 0 131   LI Dominique 1756 F MinM MNC PAC 39½ 1792
8 N 1 192   NANNI Sergio 1726 F SepM ITA 35 1564
9 B 0 119   KLAUS Philippe 1777 F SepM FRA ALS 42½ 1788
1609 F VetM IDF - 53B +196N +160B - 56B =103N - 70N -131B +192N -119B 41½ 1686 19½
182  
CAI Roberto
  182   CAI Roberto 1530 F SenM ITA PAC 41 1718
1 N 1 90   AKHRASS Roland 1968 F SenM LIB 5 42½ 1930
2 B 0 38   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2024 F MinM FRA PAC 6 45½ 2130
3 N 0 132   FRISK Anders 1828 F SepM SWE 39½ 1783
4 B 1 139   ROSSI CASSANI Gianni 1757 F SepM ITA PAC 37 1664
5 N 0 127   GERVASONI Michele 1808 F SepM SUI 40½ 1843
6 B 1 162   CAPITANIO Patrice 1729 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1685
7 N 0 107   AUBERT Bernard 1821 F SepM BEL 5 38 1787
8 B 0 164   GARDINI Enrico 1711 F SepM ITA 4 37 1669
9 N ½ 197   BONNAUD Albert 1727 F VetM FRA BRE 32½ 1494
1530 F SenM PAC + 90N - 38B -132N +139B -127N +162B -107N -164B =197N 41 1718 19½
183  
COQUERAUT Lodewyk
  183   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1653 F VetM ITA 40 1651
1 B 0 30   MEDICI Simone 2160 F SenM SUI 6 49 2178
2 N 1 225   DEHAY Alexandre 1283 F MinM FRA PAC 3 29 1303
3 B ½ 85   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1913 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43½ 1937
4 N 0 97   SEIFRIED Johannes 1852 F SepM GER 5 41½ 1899
5 B 0 71   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1853
6 N 1 234   TURCHINA Constantin-Dan 1399 E SenM ROU 30½ 1420
7 N 0 109   BERNARD Anthony 1854 F CadM FRA PAC 5 37 1729
8 B 1 232   SOW Aliou Bocar 1457 F SenM FRA ALS 32 1380
9 N 0 135   MAZZETTA Renato 1890 F SepM ITA 39 1840
1653 F VetM - 30B +225N = 85B - 97N - 71B +234N -109N +232B -135N 40 1651 17½
184  
PIOLI Franco
  184   PIOLI Franco 1555 F VetM ITA 39½ 1768
1 B 0 50   TRIPI Nicolo' 1976 F SenM ITA 46½ 2044
2 N 1 130   BENENATI Gianfranco 1764 F SepM ITA 40 1715
3 B 1 186   THOMAS Amaryllis 1809 F BenF FRA ALS 38½ 1570
4 B 0 64   BAUDRY Remi 1974 F JunM FRA PAC 43½ 1906
5 N 0 116   PECORINI Angie 1809 F BenF SUI 43½ 1851
6 N 1 205   BUCHMANN Christophe 1705 F SenM FRA ALS 3 36½ 1525
7 B 0 155   BELLAICHE Guy 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 4 39 1600
8 N ½ 159   BAILLEUL David 1728 F SenM FRA ARA 4 38 1647
9    
1555 F VetM - 50B +130N +186B - 64B -116N +205N -155B =159N 39½ 1768 20
185  
CHARONDIERE Guy
  185   CHARONDIERE Guy 1496 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1674
1 N 0 101   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1940 F CadM FRA PAC 5 40½ 1860
2 B ½ 124   JASSEM Philippe 1738 F SepM BEL 41½ 1839
3 N 1 197   BONNAUD Albert 1727 F VetM FRA BRE 32½ 1494
4 B ½ 143   JURAN Baptiste 1745 F MinM FRA IDF 4 45 1794
5 N 0 67   LAUFERON Augustin 1797 F CadM FRA BFC 42½ 1941
6 B ½ 151   BAILLEUL Adrien 1677 F BenM FRA ARA 4 41 1720
7 N 1 121   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1696 F SenM FRA PAC 42½ 1760
8 B 0 161   FERRARI Gabriele 1907 F VetM SUI 4 37½ 1795
9 N 0 137   GALLET Gilles 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1675
1496 F VetM NAQ -101N =124B +197N =143B - 67N =151B +121N -161B -137N 39 1674 19
186  
THOMAS Amaryllis
  186   THOMAS Amaryllis 1809 F BenF FRA ALS 38½ 1570
1 N 1 246   BRIAND Alexandre 1098 F BenM FRA PAC 2 26 1033
2 B 0 35   VISTISEN Lars 2098 F SepM DEN 6 46 2176
3 N 0 184   PIOLI Franco 1555 F VetM ITA 39½ 1768
4 B 1 173   PETIT Jimmy 1628 F MinM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1547
5 N 1 111   PECORINI Anthony 1624 F MinM SUI 5 34½ 1763
6 B 0 88   TASIC Branislav 1977 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43 1937
7 N 0 98   GAMBA Karim Felix 1399 N SenM CGO 5 41½ 1838
8 B 0 99   JAMALOV Adam 1622 F BenM MNC PAC 5 41 1898
9 N ½ 193   PARIS Yannick 1582 F VetM FRA PAC 35 1556
1809 F BenF ALS +246N - 35B -184N +173B +111N - 88B - 98N - 99B =193N 38½ 1570 20½
187  
BIANCALANA Quentin
  187   BIANCALANA Quentin 1572 F MinM FRA PAC 37½ 1595
1 N 0 56   LEMIERE Frederic 1987 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2013
2 B ½ 133   RAPAIRE Jean-Michel 1773 F SepM MNC PAC 39½ 1764
3 N 0 124   JASSEM Philippe 1738 F SepM BEL 41½ 1839
4 B 0 194   CAILLET Patrick 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 33 1571
5 N 1 228   BERNARD Elodie 1314 F BenF FRA PAC 3 28 1356
6 B 1 197   BONNAUD Albert 1727 F VetM FRA BRE 32½ 1494
7 N 1 192   NANNI Sergio 1726 F SepM ITA 35 1564
8 B 0 118   ROCHE Yves 1832 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1848
9 N 0 138   BENVENUTI Cristian 1703 F SenM ITA 37 1691
1572 F MinM PAC - 56N =133B -124N -194B +228N +197B +192N -118B -138N 37½ 1595 16
188  
NEYROUMANDE Fabrice
  188   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1603
1 B 0 57   POTTIER Alexandre 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 2071
2 N 1 239   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1255 F PupM FRA ARA 2 30½ 1375
3 B 0 135   MAZZETTA Renato 1890 F SepM ITA 39 1840
4 N 1 214   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1200 F PouM MNC PAC 3 33 1429
5 B 0 91   ROMANELLI Robert 1848 F SepM BEL HDF 5 42½ 1926
6 N ½ 129   MAKKAR Rajat 1873 F PouM FRA PAC 40½ 1654
7 N 0 132   FRISK Anders 1828 F SepM SWE 39½ 1783
8 B 0 139   ROSSI CASSANI Gianni 1757 F SepM ITA PAC 37 1664
9 N 1 232   SOW Aliou Bocar 1457 F SenM FRA ALS 32 1380
1647 F SenM IDF - 57B +239N -135B +214N - 91B =129N -132N -139B +232N 36½ 1603 17
189  
PICARD Bernard
  189   PICARD Bernard 1569 F SepM FRA LOR 36 1612
1 B ½ 93   EGLI Urs 1978 F SepM SUI 5 42 1890
2 N 0 45   PIGEAT Alexandre 2266 F CadM FRA BFC 49½ 2210
3 B 0 119   KLAUS Philippe 1777 F SepM FRA ALS 42½ 1788
4 N 1 234   TURCHINA Constantin-Dan 1399 E SenM ROU 30½ 1420
5 B 0 159   BAILLEUL David 1728 F SenM FRA ARA 4 38 1647
6 N 0 191   FOLTIER Bernard 1679 F SepM FRA BFC 35½ 1502
7 B 1 227   LAINEY Jean 1352 F VetM FRA ALS 3 28 1401
8 B 1 219   JACOB Gerard 1676 F SepM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1492
9 N 0 133   RAPAIRE Jean-Michel 1773 F SepM MNC PAC 39½ 1764
1569 F SepM LOR = 93B - 45N -119B +234N -159B -191N +227B +219B -133N 36 1612 15½
190  
AUBERT Elea
  190   AUBERT Elea 1503 F BenF FRA ARA 35½ 1554
1 B 0 157   MARUEJOLS Claude 1950 F VetM FRA PAC 4 38½ 1674
2 N ½ 102   STEPHAN Kenzo 1745 F BenM FRA PAC 5 40 1851
3 B 0 159   BAILLEUL David 1728 F SenM FRA ARA 4 38 1647
4 N 0 95   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1737 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42 1856
5 B 1 218   GOEAU Philibert 1217 F CadM FRA PAC 3 32 1354
6 N 0 154   ZABORSKI Frederic 1638 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1675
7 B 1 234   TURCHINA Constantin-Dan 1399 E SenM ROU 30½ 1420
8 N 1 216   KIPS Dawood 1672 F CadM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1458
9 B 0 131   LI Dominique 1756 F MinM MNC PAC 39½ 1792
1503 F BenF ARA -157B =102N -159B - 95N +218B -154N +234B +216N -131B 35½ 1554 14
191  
FOLTIER Bernard
  191   FOLTIER Bernard 1679 F SepM FRA BFC 35½ 1502
1 N 0 21   FRICK Christoph 2238 F VetM GER ALS 52 2346
2 B ½ 234   TURCHINA Constantin-Dan 1399 E SenM ROU 30½ 1420
3 N 1 207   MANGANI Jean-Pierre 1464 F VetM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1595
4 B 0 84   LU Hanqi 1864 F MinM SUI 5 43½ 1947
5 N 0 180   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1721
6 B 1 189   PICARD Bernard 1569 F SepM FRA LOR 36 1612
7 N 0 166   GRIGORE Sebastien 1389 F PupM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1638
8 B ½ 169   GOEAU Aurelice 1532 F MinF FRA PAC 4 35 1580
9 N ½ 201   PIGEAT Patrick 1507 F SenM FRA BFC 29½ 1418
1679 F SepM BFC - 21N =234B +207N - 84B -180N +189B -166N =169B =201N 35½ 1502 16½
192  
NANNI Sergio
  192   NANNI Sergio 1726 F SepM ITA 35 1564
1    
2 B 1 257   FILIPPELLI Rossella 1457 F SenF ITA 0 24½ 854
3 N 0 90   AKHRASS Roland 1968 F SenM LIB 5 42½ 1930
4 N 1 201   PIGEAT Patrick 1507 F SenM FRA BFC 29½ 1418
5 B 0 66   RUCH Bernard 1931 F SepM FRA ALS 43 1928
6 N ½ 195   WAMBST Arthur 1525 F PupM FRA ARA 33 1493
7 B 0 187   BIANCALANA Quentin 1572 F MinM FRA PAC 37½ 1595
8 B 0 181   ENGEL Gerard 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 1686
9 N 1 214   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1200 F PouM MNC PAC 3 33 1429
1726 F SepM +257B - 90N +201N - 66B =195N -187B -181B +214N 35 1564 17
193  
PARIS Yannick
  193   PARIS Yannick 1582 F VetM FRA PAC 35 1556
1 B 0 126   GIACOMINI Plinio 2007 F SenM SUI 41 1818
2 N ½ 119   KLAUS Philippe 1777 F SepM FRA ALS 42½ 1788
3 B 0 102   STEPHAN Kenzo 1745 F BenM FRA PAC 5 40 1851
4 N 1 251   JEVREMOVIC Milan 1454 F SepM FRA PAC 28½ 1271
5 B 0 95   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1737 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42 1856
6 N ½ 210   EMSALEM Marc 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1513
7 B 1 224   GAUTIER Louis 1150 N PupM FRA PAC 3 29 1364
8 N 0 136   DE MARCHI Silverio 1730 F VetM SUI 37½ 1736
9 B ½ 186   THOMAS Amaryllis 1809 F BenF FRA ALS 38½ 1570
1582 F VetM PAC -126B =119N -102B +251N - 95B =210N +224B -136N =186B 35 1556 15½
194  
CAILLET Patrick
  194   CAILLET Patrick 1350 F SepM FRA PAC 33 1571
1 B 0 91   ROMANELLI Robert 1848 F SepM BEL HDF 5 42½ 1926
2 N 0 165   VALERO Paul-Elie 1666 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1643
3 B ½ 248   JOGUET Patrick 1603 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1388
4 N 1 187   BIANCALANA Quentin 1572 F MinM FRA PAC 37½ 1595
5 B 0 237   GIACOMETTO Mario 1885 F SenM ITA 2 36½ 1636
6 N 1 220   GANDOLFO Georges 1596 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1384
7 B 0 151   BAILLEUL Adrien 1677 F BenM FRA ARA 4 41 1720
8 N 1 217   MANCA Renato 1602 F SepM ITA 3 32½ 1400
9 B 0 121   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1696 F SenM FRA PAC 42½ 1760
1350 F SepM PAC - 91B -165N =248B +187N -237B +220N -151B +217N -121B 33 1571 15½
195  
WAMBST Arthur
  195   WAMBST Arthur 1525 F PupM FRA ARA 33 1493
1 N 0 62   BUECHMANN Knud 1967 F VetM GER 43½ 1989
2 B 0 139   ROSSI CASSANI Gianni 1757 F SepM ITA PAC 37 1664
3 N 0 243   TERRIER Christiane 1185 F VetF FRA ARA 2 28 1218
4 B 1 241   SAKHNOVSKY Abraham 1270 N VetM SUI 2 28½ 1246
5 N 1 242   DUSPIWA Thomas 1059 F PouM FRA PAC 2 28½ 1201
6 B ½ 192   NANNI Sergio 1726 F SepM ITA 35 1564
7 N 1 138   BENVENUTI Cristian 1703 F SenM ITA 37 1691
8 B 0 132   FRISK Anders 1828 F SepM SWE 39½ 1783
9 N 0 125   CAN Isil 1695 F PupF TUR 41 1821
1525 F PupM ARA - 62N -139B -243N +241B +242N =192B +138N -132B -125N 33 1493 16
196  
LABADIE Bernard
  196   LABADIE Bernard 1011 N SenM CAN 33 1276
1 N 0 67   LAUFERON Augustin 1797 F CadM FRA BFC 42½ 1941
2 B 0 181   ENGEL Gerard 1609 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 1686
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 120   VINCENT Melvin 1647 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1764
5 B 1 201   PIGEAT Patrick 1507 F SenM FRA BFC 29½ 1418
6 N ½ 216   KIPS Dawood 1672 F CadM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1458
7 B 0 205   BUCHMANN Christophe 1705 F SenM FRA ALS 3 36½ 1525
8 B 0 137   GALLET Gilles 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1675
9 N 1 231   MARTINOIA Luigi 1585 F VetM ITA 33 1362
1011 N SenM - 67N -181B EXE -120N +201B =216N -205B -137B +231N 33 1276 15
197  
BONNAUD Albert
  197   BONNAUD Albert 1727 F VetM FRA BRE 32½ 1494
1 B 0 22 f ASHIKU Franc 2329 F SenM ALB 51 2364
2 N ½ 251   JEVREMOVIC Milan 1454 F SepM FRA PAC 28½ 1271
3 B 0 185   CHARONDIERE Guy 1496 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1674
4 N 1 224   GAUTIER Louis 1150 N PupM FRA PAC 3 29 1364
5 B 0 178   SANSONE Adam 1585 F BenM FRA IDF 43½ 1771
6 N 0 187   BIANCALANA Quentin 1572 F MinM FRA PAC 37½ 1595
7 B 1 200   COLAS Yves 1499 F VetM FRA ARA 30½ 1498
8 N ½ 171   JARAI Csenge 1635 F CadF SUI ARA 4 33 1629
9 B ½ 182   CAI Roberto 1530 F SenM ITA PAC 41 1718
1727 F VetM BRE - 22B =251N -185B +224N -178B -187N +200B =171N =182B 32½ 1494 14½
198  
CHARRIER Jean Claude
  198   CHARRIER Jean Claude 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 1493
1 N 0 35   VISTISEN Lars 2098 F SepM DEN 6 46 2176
2 B 1 250   POULIN Roxane 1144 N SenF CAN 29 1094
3 N 0 109   BERNARD Anthony 1854 F CadM FRA PAC 5 37 1729
4 N 0 146   AMBROISE Jean Jacques 1834 F SepM FRA PAC 4 43 1719
5 B < 213   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1416 F BenM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1453
6 B 1 239   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1255 F PupM FRA ARA 2 30½ 1375
7 B 0 203   JURAN Paul 1380 F BenM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1589
8 N 1 223   PORTE Jacques 1335 F VetM FRA PAC 3 29½ 1325
9 B ½ 199   SIMON Fernand 1405 F VetM BEL 32½ 1467
1632 F VetM PAC - 35N +250B -109N -146N <213B +239B -203B +223N =199B 32½ 1493 14½
199  
SIMON Fernand
  199   SIMON Fernand 1405 F VetM BEL 32½ 1467
1 N 0 80   CARETTI Rolando 1884 F VetM SUI 5 46 1918
2 B 0 138   BENVENUTI Cristian 1703 F SenM ITA 37 1691
3 N 0 252   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1010 N PpoF MNC PAC 1 32 988
4 B 1 240   POIREL Marie-France 1200 F SepF FRA LOR 2 29½ 1212
5 N 1 172   DUFOUR Jacques 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33 1559
6 B 0 165   VALERO Paul-Elie 1666 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1643
7 N 1 170   BARDIN Christian 1633 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1569
8 B 0 150   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1701 F SenM FRA PAC 4 41 1730
9 N ½ 198   CHARRIER Jean Claude 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 1493
1405 F VetM - 80N -138B -252N +240B +172N -165B +170N -150B =198N 32½ 1467 14½
200  
COLAS Yves
  200   COLAS Yves 1499 F VetM FRA ARA 30½ 1498
1 N 0 100   SAIAH Karim 1943 F SepM FRA ARA 5 41 1837
2 B 0 143   JURAN Baptiste 1745 F MinM FRA IDF 4 45 1794
3 N 1 246   BRIAND Alexandre 1098 F BenM FRA PAC 2 26 1033
4 B 0 148   FRANSSEN Roland 1755 F VetM SUI 4 41½ 1807
5 N ½ 139   ROSSI CASSANI Gianni 1757 F SepM ITA PAC 37 1664
6 B 0 138   BENVENUTI Cristian 1703 F SenM ITA 37 1691
7 N 0 197   BONNAUD Albert 1727 F VetM FRA BRE 32½ 1494
8 B 1 250   POULIN Roxane 1144 N SenF CAN 29 1094
9 N 1 238   PINEAU Jean 1430 F VetM FRA PAC 2 31½ 1298
1499 F VetM ARA -100N -143B +246N -148B =139N -138B -197N +250B +238N 30½ 1498 12½
201  
PIGEAT Patrick
  201   PIGEAT Patrick 1507 F SenM FRA BFC 29½ 1418
1 N 0 55   SCALA Lijubomir 1960 F SepM SRB PAC 45½ 2050
2 B 0 148   FRANSSEN Roland 1755 F VetM SUI 4 41½ 1807
3 N 1 250   POULIN Roxane 1144 N SenF CAN 29 1094
4 B 0 192   NANNI Sergio 1726 F SepM ITA 35 1564
5 N 0 196   LABADIE Bernard 1011 N SenM CAN 33 1276
6 B 1 243   TERRIER Christiane 1185 F VetF FRA ARA 2 28 1218
7 N 0 144   TEDESCHI Luciano 1767 F SepM ITA 4 43½ 1744
8 B 1 241   SAKHNOVSKY Abraham 1270 N VetM SUI 2 28½ 1246
9 B ½ 191   FOLTIER Bernard 1679 F SepM FRA BFC 35½ 1502
1507 F SenM BFC - 55N -148B +250N -192B -196N +243B -144N +241B =191B 29½ 1418 13½
202  
CHOCHOY Patrick
  202   CHOCHOY Patrick 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1665
1 N ½ 88   TASIC Branislav 1977 F VetM FRA PAC 5 43 1937
2 B 0 39 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2270 F CadM FRA IDF 6 45 2079
3 N 0 133   RAPAIRE Jean-Michel 1773 F SepM MNC PAC 39½ 1764
4 B 1 248   JOGUET Patrick 1603 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1388
5 N 1 138   BENVENUTI Cristian 1703 F SenM ITA 37 1691
6 B ½ 107   AUBERT Bernard 1821 F SepM BEL 5 38 1787
7 B 0 160   RICHARD Joel 1826 F SepM FRA PAC 4 38 1636
8 N 0 167   DUSPIWA Wolfgang 1678 F SepM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1616
9 B 0 159   BAILLEUL David 1728 F SenM FRA ARA 4 38 1647
1565 F SepM IDF = 88N - 39B -133N +248B +138N =107B -160B -167N -159B 3 40½ 1665 17½
203  
JURAN Paul
  203   JURAN Paul 1380 F BenM FRA IDF 3 40½ 1589
1 N 1 109   BERNARD Anthony 1854 F CadM FRA PAC 5 37 1729
2 B 0 58   WAQUET Frederic 2014 F SenM FRA HDF 44½ 1979
3 N 0 127   GERVASONI Michele 1808 F SepM SUI 40½ 1843
4 B 0 137   GALLET Gilles 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 1675
5 N 1 173   PETIT Jimmy 1628 F MinM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1547
6 B 0 139   ROSSI CASSANI Gianni 1757 F SepM ITA PAC 37 1664
7 N 1 198   CHARRIER Jean Claude 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 1493
8 B 0 158   YAHA Abdellahi 1399 E SenM MTN 4 38 1681
9 N 0 172   DUFOUR Jacques 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33 1559
1380 F BenM IDF +109N - 58B -127N -137B +173N -139B +198N -158B -172N 3 40½ 1589 17
204  
CAMMERA Jean-Pierre
  204   CAMMERA Jean-Pierre 1770 F SepM FRA PAC 3 39 1605
1 N 0 5 g WINANTS Luc 2547 F SepM BEL HDF 7 55½ 2515
2 B 0 206   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1573 F SepF FRA ALS 3 36 1640
3 N 1 233   KIEN Clovis 1399 F PupM MNC PAC 31 1536
4 B 1 217   MANCA Renato 1602 F SepM ITA 3 32½ 1400
5 B 0 126   GIACOMINI Plinio 2007 F SenM SUI 41 1818
6 N 1 209   TAESCH Henri 1612 F SepM FRA ALS 3 34½ 1471
7 B 0 71   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1853
8 N 0 110   LOISTRON Patrick 1609 F SenM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1731
9 B 0 168   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1577 F PupF FRA PAC 4 35 1615
1770 F SepM PAC -  5N -206B +233N +217B -126B +209N - 71B -110N -168B 3 39 1605 17
205  
BUCHMANN Christophe
  205   BUCHMANN Christophe 1705 F SenM FRA ALS 3 36½ 1525
1 N 0 24 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2308 F VetM FRA IDF 48½ 2246
2 B 1 238   PINEAU Jean 1430 F VetM FRA PAC 2 31½ 1298
3 N 0 55   SCALA Lijubomir 1960 F SepM SRB PAC 45½ 2050
4 B 1 222   L'HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1413 F SepM MNC PAC 3 29½ 1337
5 N 0 161   FERRARI Gabriele 1907 F VetM SUI 4 37½ 1795
6 B 0 184   PIOLI Franco 1555 F VetM ITA 39½ 1768
7 N 1 196   LABADIE Bernard 1011 N SenM CAN 33 1276
8 B 0 140   PIGEAT Typhaine 1593 F CadF FRA BFC 36½ 1693
9 N 0 169   GOEAU Aurelice 1532 F MinF FRA PAC 4 35 1580
1705 F SenM ALS - 24N +238B - 55N +222B -161N -184B +196N -140B -169N 3 36½ 1525 17
206  
SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele
  206   SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele 1573 F SepF FRA ALS 3 36 1640
1 B 0 69   LE GALLEN Luc 1993 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1909
2 N 1 204   CAMMERA Jean-Pierre 1770 F SepM FRA PAC 3 39 1605
3 B 0 70   HADAMARD Olivier 1818 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1950
4 N ½ 131   LI Dominique 1756 F MinM MNC PAC 39½ 1792
5 B 0 102   STEPHAN Kenzo 1745 F BenM FRA PAC 5 40 1851
6 N 0 157   MARUEJOLS Claude 1950 F VetM FRA PAC 4 38½ 1674
7 B 1 251   JEVREMOVIC Milan 1454 F SepM FRA PAC 28½ 1271
8 N 0 121   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1696 F SenM FRA PAC 42½ 1760
9 B ½ 216   KIPS Dawood 1672 F CadM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1458
1573 F SepF ALS - 69B +204N - 70B =131N -102B -157N +251B -121N =216B 3 36 1640 14½
207  
MANGANI Jean-Pierre
  207   MANGANI Jean-Pierre 1464 F VetM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1595
1 B 0 108   CITTADINI Dario 1937 F SepM SUI 5 37½ 1857
2 N ½ 159   BAILLEUL David 1728 F SenM FRA ARA 4 38 1647
3 B 0 191   FOLTIER Bernard 1679 F SepM FRA BFC 35½ 1502
4 N 1 211   MEYER Matthew 1603 F CadM SUI 3 34 1468
5 N 1 219   JACOB Gerard 1676 F SepM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1492
6 B 0 133   RAPAIRE Jean-Michel 1773 F SepM MNC PAC 39½ 1764
7 N ½ 158   YAHA Abdellahi 1399 E SenM MTN 4 38 1681
8 B 0 162   CAPITANIO Patrice 1729 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1685
9 N 0 165   VALERO Paul-Elie 1666 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1643
1464 F VetM OCC -108B =159N -191B +211N +219N -133B =158N -162B -165N 3 35½ 1595 16½
208  
CAMERINO Simone
  208   CAMERINO Simone 1588 F SenM ITA 3 35½ 1545
1 N 0 36   KORNING Peter 2013 F SepM SWE 6 46 2173
2 B 0 109   BERNARD Anthony 1854 F CadM FRA PAC 5 37 1729
3    
4 B 1 228   BERNARD Elodie 1314 F BenF FRA PAC 3 28 1356
5 N 1 243   TERRIER Christiane 1185 F VetF FRA ARA 2 28 1218
6 B 0 148   FRANSSEN Roland 1755 F VetM SUI 4 41½ 1807
7 N 1 229   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1388 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1345
8 B 0 124   JASSEM Philippe 1738 F SepM BEL 41½ 1839
9 N 0 149   SOTGIA Cosimo 1864 F SenM ITA 4 41½ 1741
1588 F SenM - 36N -109B +228B +243N -148B +229N -124B -149N 3 35½ 1545 14
209  
TAESCH Henri
  209   TAESCH Henri 1612 F SepM FRA ALS 3 34½ 1471
1 N 0 49 ff BELLAICHE Elise 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 47½ 2167
2 B 1 247   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1020 N PpoF MNC PAC 2 23½ 1086
3 N 0 96   MAIFFRET Patrick 1841 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41½ 1903
4 N 0 67   LAUFERON Augustin 1797 F CadM FRA BFC 42½ 1941
5 B 1 225   DEHAY Alexandre 1283 F MinM FRA PAC 3 29 1303
6 B 0 204   CAMMERA Jean-Pierre 1770 F SepM FRA PAC 3 39 1605
7 N 1 213   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1416 F BenM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1453
8 B 0 144   TEDESCHI Luciano 1767 F SepM ITA 4 43½ 1744
9 N 0 175   DELABRE Gaspard 1220 F PupM FRA PAC 4 29½ 1450
1612 F SepM ALS - 49N +247B - 96N - 67N +225B -204B +213N -144B -175N 3 34½ 1471 16
210  
EMSALEM Marc
  210   EMSALEM Marc 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1513
1 B 0 97   SEIFRIED Johannes 1852 F SepM GER 5 41½ 1899
2 N 1 216   KIPS Dawood 1672 F CadM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1458
3    
4 N 0 152   BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1691 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39½ 1735
5 B ½ 217   MANCA Renato 1602 F SepM ITA 3 32½ 1400
6 B ½ 193   PARIS Yannick 1582 F VetM FRA PAC 35 1556
7 N 0 172   DUFOUR Jacques 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 4 33 1559
8 B 0 170   BARDIN Christian 1633 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1569
9 N 1 239   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1255 F PupM FRA ARA 2 30½ 1375
1364 F SepM IDF - 97B +216N -152N =217B =193B -172N -170B +239N 3 34 1513 13½
211  
MEYER Matthew
  211   MEYER Matthew 1603 F CadM SUI 3 34 1468
1 N 0 38   BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2024 F MinM FRA PAC 6 45½ 2130
2 B 0 65   CALLIER Christophe 2010 F SenM BEL PDL 43 2017
3 N ½ 228   BERNARD Elodie 1314 F BenF FRA PAC 3 28 1356
4 B 0 207   MANGANI Jean-Pierre 1464 F VetM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1595
5 N 1 252   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1010 N PpoF MNC PAC 1 32 988
6 B 1 215   ROLLAND Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA PAC 3 33 1423
7 N 0 102   STEPHAN Kenzo 1745 F BenM FRA PAC 5 40 1851
8 B 0 138   BENVENUTI Cristian 1703 F SenM ITA 37 1691
9 N ½ 227   LAINEY Jean 1352 F VetM FRA ALS 3 28 1401
1603 F CadM - 38N - 65B =228N -207B +252N +215B -102N -138B =227N 3 34 1468 13
212  
MARKOV Richard
  212   MARKOV Richard 1614 F SepM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1560
1 N 0 235   SOYER Jean-Yves 2066 F SepM FRA PDL 2 40 2053
2 B 1 242   DUSPIWA Thomas 1059 F PouM FRA PAC 2 28½ 1201
3 N 0 104   BONGO AKANGA NDJILA Barthelemy 1845 F SenM GAB 5 39½ 1762
4 N 0 134   BALLESTRA Giovanni 1798 F SepM ITA PAC 39½ 1743
5 B 1 223   PORTE Jacques 1335 F VetM FRA PAC 3 29½ 1325
6 B 0 145   MORELLE Laurent 1785 F SepM FRA ARA 4 43 1834
7 N 1 238   PINEAU Jean 1430 F VetM FRA PAC 2 31½ 1298
8 B 0 147   BIANCALANA Marc 1788 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1718
9 N < 174   CAVALERI Marco 1455 F CadM SUI 4 31½ 1490
1614 F SepM PAC -235N +242B -104N -134N +223B -145B +238N -147B <174N 3 33½ 1560 16
213  
BERGOUGNOUX Nils
  213   BERGOUGNOUX Nils 1416 F BenM FRA PAC 3 33½ 1453
1 N 0 142   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1885 F VetM FRA PAC 4 46 1920
2 B 1 164   GARDINI Enrico 1711 F SepM ITA 4 37 1669
3 N 0 107   AUBERT Bernard 1821 F SepM BEL 5 38 1787
4 B 0 150   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1701 F SenM FRA PAC 4 41 1730
5 N > 198   CHARRIER Jean Claude 1632 F VetM FRA PAC 32½ 1493
6 N 0 167   DUSPIWA Wolfgang 1678 F SepM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1616
7 B 0 209   TAESCH Henri 1612 F SepM FRA ALS 3 34½ 1471
8 B 1 240   POIREL Marie-France 1200 F SepF FRA LOR 2 29½ 1212
9 N 0 170   BARDIN Christian 1633 F VetM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1569
1416 F BenM PAC -142N +164B -107N -150B >198N -167N -209B +240B -170N 3 33½ 1453 15
214  
THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron
  214   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1200 F PouM MNC PAC 3 33 1429
1 N 0 132   FRISK Anders 1828 F SepM SWE 39½ 1783
2 B 0 94   AMRAM Roger 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42 1888
3 N 1 215   ROLLAND Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA PAC 3 33 1423
4 B 0 188   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1603
5 N 0 140   PIGEAT Typhaine 1593 F CadF FRA BFC 36½ 1693
6 B 1 222   L'HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1413 F SepM MNC PAC 3 29½ 1337
7 N 0 179   CONCHON Jean-Paul 1618 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1733
8 B 1 238   PINEAU Jean 1430 F VetM FRA PAC 2 31½ 1298
9 B 0 192   NANNI Sergio 1726 F SepM ITA 35 1564
1200 F PouM PAC -132N - 94B +215N -188B -140N +222B -179N +238B -192B 3 33 1429 13
215  
ROLLAND Jacques
  215   ROLLAND Jacques 1499 F VetM FRA PAC 3 33 1423
1 B 0 63   CATSIAPIS Yiannis 1942 F JunM SUI ARA 43½ 1961
2 N 0 136   DE MARCHI Silverio 1730 F VetM SUI 37½ 1736
3 B 0