Rapide deLouhns Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1390 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
|
ALLAMAND Jeremie |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
3 |
|
BARTH Daniel |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
4 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1670 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
5 |
|
BLANC Denis |
1880 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
6 |
|
BLIDI Abdelkader |
1890 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
7 |
|
BOUDIER Leo |
1100 R |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUDIER Philippe |
1350 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
9 |
|
CHALOT Frederic |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Macon Echecs |
10 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
11 |
|
ESSAIDI Faouzi |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
12 |
|
GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia |
1010 R |
BenF |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
13 |
|
GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Hugo |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
14 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2480 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
15 |
|
ISRAILOV Sardor |
2160 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
KEROURIO Daphnee |
1070 R |
BenF |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
17 |
|
LAFAURE Etienne |
1670 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
18 |
|
LANCRI Nicolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
19 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1350 R |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
20 |
|
MATHEZ Quentin |
1180 R |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
21 |
|
NOBLET Fabrice |
1740 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
22 |
|
PICARDAT Cedric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
23 |
|
POTHIEUX Philippe |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
24 |
|
RICHARD Sylvain |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Cavalier Noir - St Priest |
25 |
|
ROMANO Gianni |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
26 |
|
SMADI Laurent |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
27 |
|
THIEBAULT Damien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
28 |
|
TREBOZ Hugo |
1510 R |
BenM |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
29 |
|
TUGEND Christophe |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
|