ffe
B
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger
  1   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2004
1 N 1 86   CELERIER Eric 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1596
2 B ½ 12   DUVERT Francois 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1884
3 N 1 4   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 1693 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2013
4 B 1 65   GOUDON Gregory 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1662
5 B ½ 9   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1665 F VetM FRA IDF 43½ 1910
6 N 1 18   HUSSAIN Hashem 1741 F SenM KUW 6 40 1805
7 B 1 19   NUZZOLO Yannis 1757 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1807
8 N 1 8   BASSET Come 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1885
9 B ½ 2   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1833 F SenM MGL IDF 43½ 2001
1879 F SenM IDF + 86N = 12B +  4N + 65B =  9B + 18N + 19B +  8N =  2B 46½ 2004
2  
SHIJIR GANSUKH
  2   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1833 F SenM MGL IDF 43½ 2001
1 N 1 35   POIRIER Luc 1661 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1774
2 B 1 53   DEMANGE Jean 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1626
3 N ½ 34   ERIKSEN Dag 1710 F SenM NOR 36 1734
4 B 1 69   QUINQUENEAU Dylan 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 38 1617
5 N 1 46   DOUAT Jean 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1726
6 B ½ 7   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1888
7 N 1 14   BINET Joseph 1741 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1847
8 B 1 9   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1665 F VetM FRA IDF 43½ 1910
9 N ½ 1   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2004
1833 F SenM IDF + 35N + 53B = 34N + 69B + 46N =  7B + 14N +  9B =  1N 43½ 2001
3  
MAUFFREY Victor
  3   MAUFFREY Victor 1633 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 2035
1 B 1 17   LEBON Kevin 1806 F SenM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1732
2 N 0 7   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1888
3 B ½ 28   ROSSI Jeremie 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1701
4 N 1 74   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1600
5 B 1 83   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 32½ 1568
6 B 1 94   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1581
7 N 1 11   BUREAU Etienne 1744 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1822
8 N 1 26   BAH Ismael 1800 F SenM FRA PIC 42 1740
9 B 1 8   BASSET Come 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1885
1633 F PupM IDF + 17B -  7N = 28B + 74N + 83B + 94B + 11N + 26N +  8B 39½ 2035
4  
PLANCHE Pierre-Francois
  4   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 1693 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2013
1 B 1 105   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1498 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1550
2 N ½ 90   TOUATI Bruno 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1766
3 B 0 1   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2004
4 N 1 76   CANTO Jean-Louis 1523 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1675
5 B 1 67   MICHELIN Badi 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1640
6 B 1 24   BAUDIN Vincent 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1762
7 N 1 46   DOUAT Jean 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1726
8 N 1 28   ROSSI Jeremie 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1701
9 B 1 10   DENJOY Arnaud 1814 F JunM FRA IDF 40½ 1852
1693 F MinM IDF +105B = 90N -  1B + 76N + 67B + 24B + 46N + 28N + 10B 39½ 2013
5  
BACON Jean-Pierre
  5   BACON Jean-Pierre 1751 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 1911
1 N 1 106   SANANES Remi 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1521
2 B 1 41   NOTTOLA Adrien 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1737
3 N ½ 64   SEGURA Olivier 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1712
4 B 1 20   MORYOUSSEF Michael 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1866
5 B ½ 90   TOUATI Bruno 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1766
6 N ½ 10   DENJOY Arnaud 1814 F JunM FRA IDF 40½ 1852
7 B ½ 13   ALHASAN Hasan 1664 F SenM KUW 6 41½ 1855
8 N 1 47   HOUHOU Alexandre 1706 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 1756
9 B 1 19   NUZZOLO Yannis 1757 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1807
1751 F SenM IDF +106N + 41B = 64N + 20B = 90B = 10N = 13B + 47N + 19B 7 40 1911
6  
MOUSA Medhat
  6   MOUSA Medhat 1875 F SenM EGY IDF 7 38 1918
1 B ½ 153   DELALANDE Christophe 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1645
2 N 1 49   COURREUR Alexandre 1650 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 1789
3 B 1 138   EPSTEIN Raphael 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1489
4 N ½ 50   COUCOUREUX Michel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1718
5 B 0 15   HASSANALY Olivier 1721 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 1845
6 N 1 68   PRAT-CORONA Jaime 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1638
7 B 1 59   ADDAD Mahfoud 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1658
8 N 1 12   DUVERT Francois 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1884
9 B 1 21   MARTIN Nathan 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1811
1875 F SenM IDF =153B + 49N +138B = 50N - 15B + 68N + 59B + 12N + 21B 7 38 1918
7  
ORDRONNEAU Jean
  7   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1888
1 N 1 135   SAZERAC Jean 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1466
2 B 1 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1633 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 2035
3 N 1 127   PAMMER Florence 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36 1555
4 B 1 91   AL AZMI Khalaf 1769 F SenM KUW 4 39½ 1671
5 B 1 16   SERISIER Vincent 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1821
6 N ½ 2   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1833 F SenM MGL IDF 43½ 2001
7 B 0 8   BASSET Come 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1885
8 N 0 10   DENJOY Arnaud 1814 F JunM FRA IDF 40½ 1852
9 B 1 26   BAH Ismael 1800 F SenM FRA PIC 42 1740
1734 F SenM IDF +135N +  3B +127N + 91B + 16B =  2N -  8B - 10N + 26B 44 1888
8  
BASSET Come
  8   BASSET Come 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1885
1 N 1 38   FISCHER Thorange 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
2 B 1 62   MARTIN Laurent 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1602
3 N ½ 69   QUINQUENEAU Dylan 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 38 1617
4 B 1 13   ALHASAN Hasan 1664 F SenM KUW 6 41½ 1855
5 N 1 11   BUREAU Etienne 1744 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1822
6 B 1 90   TOUATI Bruno 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1766
7 N 1 7   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1888
8 B 0 1   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2004
9 N 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1633 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 2035
1779 F SenM IDF + 38N + 62B = 69N + 13B + 11N + 90B +  7N -  1B -  3N 44 1885
9  
HIRSCHMANN Georges
  9   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1665 F VetM FRA IDF 43½ 1910
1 B 1 118   ARGUIJO Fernando 1405 F SenM FRA AQU 32 1538
2 N 1 74   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1600
3 B 1 73   MONTAGNA Eric 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1647
4 B 1 14   BINET Joseph 1741 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1847
5 N ½ 1   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2004
6 N 1 15   HASSANALY Olivier 1721 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 1845
7 B ½ 26   BAH Ismael 1800 F SenM FRA PIC 42 1740
8 N 0 2   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1833 F SenM MGL IDF 43½ 2001
9 B ½ 16   SERISIER Vincent 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1821
1665 F VetM IDF +118B + 74N + 73B + 14B =  1N + 15N = 26B -  2N = 16B 43½ 1910
10  
DENJOY Arnaud
  10   DENJOY Arnaud 1814 F JunM FRA IDF 40½ 1852
1 N 1 110   HU Alexandra 1643 F SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1478
2 B 1 68   PRAT-CORONA Jaime 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1638
3 N 0 47   HOUHOU Alexandre 1706 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 1756
4 B 1 111   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1621
5 N 1 39   WUHRMANN Daniel 1711 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
6 B ½ 5   BACON Jean-Pierre 1751 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 1911
7 N 1 65   GOUDON Gregory 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1662
8 B 1 7   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1888
9 N 0 4   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 1693 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2013
1814 F JunM IDF +110N + 68B - 47N +111B + 39N =  5B + 65N +  7B -  4N 40½ 1852
11  
BUREAU Etienne
  11   BUREAU Etienne 1744 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1822
1 B 1 56   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1572 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34 1738
2 N 1 101   JOUSSIM Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1574
3 B 1 92   ALINHAC Serge 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1681
4 N ½ 15   HASSANALY Olivier 1721 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 1845
5 B 0 8   BASSET Come 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1885
6 N 1 79   CHOUGUI Krimo 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1638
7 B 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1633 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 2035
8 N > 66   COSKUN Taylan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 38 1787
9 N 1 30   BIENAISE Guy 1782 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1770
1744 F CadM IDF + 56B +101N + 92B = 15N -  8B + 79N -  3B > 66N + 30N 40 1822
12  
DUVERT Francois
  12   DUVERT Francois 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1884
1 N 1 130   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1507 F SenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1536
2 N ½ 1   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2004
3 B 0 90   TOUATI Bruno 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1766
4 B 1 132   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1488 F VetF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1470
5 N 1 111   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1621
6 B 1 30   BIENAISE Guy 1782 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1770
7 N 1 33   KURTZ Denis 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1748
8 B 0 6   MOUSA Medhat 1875 F SenM EGY IDF 7 38 1918
9 B 1 28   ROSSI Jeremie 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1701
1702 F SenM IDF +130N =  1N - 90B +132B +111N + 30B + 33N -  6B + 28B 39 1884
13  
ALHASAN Hasan
  13   ALHASAN Hasan 1664 F SenM KUW 6 41½ 1855
1 B 1 66   COSKUN Taylan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 38 1787
2 N ½ 18   HUSSAIN Hashem 1741 F SenM KUW 6 40 1805
3 B 1 70   COLLIN Pascal 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1648
4 N 0 8   BASSET Come 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1885
5 B 1 45   SAUNIER Serge 1713 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1702
6 B 1 55   LAMBERT Olivier 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1641
7 N ½ 5   BACON Jean-Pierre 1751 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 1911
8 N 0 21   MARTIN Nathan 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1811
9 B 1 59   ADDAD Mahfoud 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1658
1664 F SenM + 66B = 18N + 70B -  8N + 45B + 55B =  5N - 21N + 59B 6 41½ 1855
14  
BINET Joseph
  14   BINET Joseph 1741 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1847
1 B 1 75   CONTI Angelo 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1713
2 N 1 85   HELLIN Stephan 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1586
3 B 1 126   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1545
4 N 0 9   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1665 F VetM FRA IDF 43½ 1910
5 B 1 112   ALOTHMAN Salem 1468 F BenM KUW 36½ 1624
6 N 1 16   SERISIER Vincent 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1821
7 B 0 2   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1833 F SenM MGL IDF 43½ 2001
8 N 1 52   MEAL Laurent 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1742
9    
1741 F BenM IDF + 75B + 85N +126B -  9N +112B + 16N -  2B + 52N 6 41 1847
15  
HASSANALY Olivier
  15   HASSANALY Olivier 1721 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 1845
1 N 1 57   MARTIN Matthieu 1534 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1721
2 B 1 93   CORBE Christophe 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1605
3 N 1 96   LE BRET Ludovic 1809 F SenM FRA LYO 4 35 1664
4 B ½ 11   BUREAU Etienne 1744 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1822
5 N 1 6   MOUSA Medhat 1875 F SenM EGY IDF 7 38 1918
6 B 0 9   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1665 F VetM FRA IDF 43½ 1910
7 N ½ 27   HOMBOURGER Regis 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1772
8 N 0 19   NUZZOLO Yannis 1757 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1807
9 B 1 52   MEAL Laurent 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1742
1721 F MinM IDF + 57N + 93B + 96N = 11B +  6N -  9B = 27N - 19N + 52B 6 41 1845
16  
SERISIER Vincent
  16   SERISIER Vincent 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1821
1 N 1 137   DAG Bekir 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1556
2 B 1 29   GUEHTAR Fares 1683 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1784
3 N 1 32   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1755
4 B 1 47   HOUHOU Alexandre 1706 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 1756
5 N 0 7   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1888
6 B 0 14   BINET Joseph 1741 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1847
7 N ½ 39   WUHRMANN Daniel 1711 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
8 B 1 65   GOUDON Gregory 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1662
9 N ½ 9   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1665 F VetM FRA IDF 43½ 1910
1795 F SenM IDF +137N + 29B + 32N + 47B -  7N - 14B = 39N + 65B =  9N 6 41 1821
17  
LEBON Kevin
  17   LEBON Kevin 1806 F SenM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1732
1 N 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1633 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 2035
2 B 0 54   MILROY Melena 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1747
3 N 1 57   MARTIN Matthieu 1534 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1721
4 B > 124   HASSANALY Ikbal 1598 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1550
5 B 1 102   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1640 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1652
6 N 1 51   LE Tuan Anh 1682 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1733
7 B 0 23   MARSAC Hugo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 2318
8 B 1 41   NOTTOLA Adrien 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1737
9 N 1 47   HOUHOU Alexandre 1706 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 1756
1806 F SenM MAR -  3N - 54B + 57N >124B +102B + 51N - 23B + 41B + 47N 6 40½ 1732
18  
HUSSAIN Hashem
  18   HUSSAIN Hashem 1741 F SenM KUW 6 40 1805
1 N 1 54   MILROY Melena 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1747
2 B ½ 13   ALHASAN Hasan 1664 F SenM KUW 6 41½ 1855
3 N 1 120   JARDIN Pascal 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1514
4 B ½ 64   SEGURA Olivier 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1712
5 N 1 32   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1755
6 B 0 1   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2004
7 N ½ 29   GUEHTAR Fares 1683 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1784
8 B ½ 43   AZOUNI Anais 1795 F CadF FRA IDF 31 1710
9 N 1 48   COUSIN Fabien 1670 F SenM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1771
1741 F SenM + 54N = 13B +120N = 64B + 32N -  1B = 29N = 43B + 48N 6 40 1805
19  
NUZZOLO Yannis
  19   NUZZOLO Yannis 1757 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1807
1 N 1 139   BOURGOIN Bruno 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1525
2 B 0 69   QUINQUENEAU Dylan 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 38 1617
3 N 1 93   CORBE Christophe 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1605
4 B 1 78   TAMBURRO Clemence 1588 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1689
5 N 1 64   SEGURA Olivier 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1712
6 B 1 47   HOUHOU Alexandre 1706 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 1756
7 N 0 1   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2004
8 B 1 15   HASSANALY Olivier 1721 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 1845
9 N 0 5   BACON Jean-Pierre 1751 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 1911
1757 F BenM IDF +139N - 69B + 93N + 78B + 64N + 47B -  1N + 15B -  5N 6 39½ 1807
20  
MORYOUSSEF Michael
  20   MORYOUSSEF Michael 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1866
1 B ½ 70   COLLIN Pascal 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1648
2 N 1 159   HUREL Christian 1767 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 28 1209
3 B 1 31   DUGET Long Jc 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1710
4 N 0 5   BACON Jean-Pierre 1751 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 1911
5 B 0 36   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1731
6 N 1 83   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 32½ 1568
7 N ½ 42   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1661
8 B 1 91   AL AZMI Khalaf 1769 F SenM KUW 4 39½ 1671
9 N 1 72   MKHITARIAN Aram 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1633
1604 F CadM IDF = 70B +159N + 31B -  5N - 36B + 83N = 42N + 91B + 72N 6 37½ 1866
21  
MARTIN Nathan
  21   MARTIN Nathan 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1811
1 N 1 142   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1537 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1452
2 B 0 64   SEGURA Olivier 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1712
3 N 1 103   MATHIEU Alexis 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1524
4 B 1 139   BOURGOIN Bruno 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1525
5 N ½ 27   HOMBOURGER Regis 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1772
6 B ½ 29   GUEHTAR Fares 1683 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1784
7 N 1 90   TOUATI Bruno 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1766
8 B 1 13   ALHASAN Hasan 1664 F SenM KUW 6 41½ 1855
9 N 0 6   MOUSA Medhat 1875 F SenM EGY IDF 7 38 1918
1723 F BenM IDF +142N - 64B +103N +139B = 27N = 29B + 90N + 13B -  6N 6 37½ 1811
22  
CAROLL John
  22   CAROLL John 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1762
1 B ½ 114   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1419 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1591
2 N 1 40   MARTINE Valentin 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1742
3 N ½ 37   EL BARBRY Sarah 1791 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1790
4 B 0 26   BAH Ismael 1800 F SenM FRA PIC 42 1740
5 N 1 99   LABESSE Pierre 1527 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1637
6 B 0 91   AL AZMI Khalaf 1769 F SenM KUW 4 39½ 1671
7 N 1 61   MAZALTOB Gerald 1477 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1686
8 B 1 55   LAMBERT Olivier 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1641
9 N 1 50   COUCOUREUX Michel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1718
1667 F SenM IDF =114B + 40N = 37N - 26B + 99N - 91B + 61N + 55B + 50N 6 36½ 1762
23  
MARSAC Hugo
  23   MARSAC Hugo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 2318
1    
2    
3 B 1 123   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1512 F JunM FRA PRO 29 1482
4 N 1 104   KELLER Jean 1508 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1590
5 N 1 136   MORLET Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1477
6 B 1 64   SEGURA Olivier 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1712
7 N 1 17   LEBON Kevin 1806 F SenM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1732
8 B 1 27   HOMBOURGER Regis 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1772
9    
1711 F SenM IDF +123B +104N +136N + 64B + 17N + 27B 6 36 2318
24  
BAUDIN Vincent
  24   BAUDIN Vincent 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1762
1 B 0 126   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1545
2 N ½ 95   BOUDIER Thomas 1529 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1668
3 B 1 140   CHEMLA Bruno 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1406
4 N 1 153   DELALANDE Christophe 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1645
5 B 1 69   QUINQUENEAU Dylan 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 38 1617
6 N 0 4   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 1693 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2013
7 B 1 80   VAN MULDER Eric 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1632
8 N ½ 25   MOREL Jean-Luc 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 1872
9 B 1 51   LE Tuan Anh 1682 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1733
1753 F SenM IDF -126B = 95N +140B +153N + 69B -  4N + 80B = 25N + 51B 6 35½ 1762
25  
MOREL Jean-Luc
  25   MOREL Jean-Luc 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 1872
1 N 1 147   GORKA Patrice 1474 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1419
2 B ½ 155   DELA RAMA Rolando 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1168
3 N ½ 27   HOMBOURGER Regis 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1772
4 B 1 141   CHKROUN Benjamin 1825 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1502
5 N 1 91   AL AZMI Khalaf 1769 F SenM KUW 4 39½ 1671
6 B 0 26   BAH Ismael 1800 F SenM FRA PIC 42 1740
7 N ½ 72   MKHITARIAN Aram 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1633
8 B ½ 24   BAUDIN Vincent 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1762
9 N 1 46   DOUAT Jean 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1726
1683 F SenM IDF +147N =155B = 27N +141B + 91N - 26B = 72N = 24B + 46N 6 34½ 1872
26  
BAH Ismael
  26   BAH Ismael 1800 F SenM FRA PIC 42 1740
1 B 0 92   ALINHAC Serge 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1681
2 N 1 146   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
3 B 1 85   HELLIN Stephan 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1586
4 N 1 22   CAROLL John 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1762
5 B 1 50   COUCOUREUX Michel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1718
6 N 1 25   MOREL Jean-Luc 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 1872
7 N ½ 9   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1665 F VetM FRA IDF 43½ 1910
8 B 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1633 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 2035
9 N 0 7   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1888
1800 F SenM PIC - 92B +146N + 85B + 22N + 50B + 25N =  9N -  3B -  7N 42 1740
27  
HOMBOURGER Regis
  27   HOMBOURGER Regis 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1772
1 B ½ 49   COURREUR Alexandre 1650 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 1789
2 N 1 153   DELALANDE Christophe 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1645
3 B ½ 25   MOREL Jean-Luc 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 1872
4 N 1 51   LE Tuan Anh 1682 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1733
5 B ½ 21   MARTIN Nathan 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1811
6 N 1 52   MEAL Laurent 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1742
7 B ½ 15   HASSANALY Olivier 1721 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 1845
8 N 0 23   MARSAC Hugo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 2318
9 B ½ 45   SAUNIER Serge 1713 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1702
1817 F SenM IDF = 49B +153N = 25B + 51N = 21B + 52N = 15B - 23N = 45B 41 1772
28  
ROSSI Jeremie
  28   ROSSI Jeremie 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1701
1 N 0 115   MASSON Guillaume 1624 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1549
2 B 1 57   MARTIN Matthieu 1534 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1721
3 N ½ 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1633 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 2035
4 B > 122   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1485
5 B 1 121   SUCCAR Marc 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1479
6 B 1 34   ERIKSEN Dag 1710 F SenM NOR 36 1734
7 N 1 48   COUSIN Fabien 1670 F SenM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1771
8 B 0 4   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 1693 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2013
9 N 0 12   DUVERT Francois 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1884
1788 F SenM IDF -115N + 57B =  3N >122B +121B + 34B + 48N -  4B - 12N 41 1701
29  
GUEHTAR Fares
  29   GUEHTAR Fares 1683 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1784
1 B 1 61   MAZALTOB Gerald 1477 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1686
2 N 0 16   SERISIER Vincent 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1821
3 B 1 77   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1685
4 N ½ 67   MICHELIN Badi 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1640
5 B 1 70   COLLIN Pascal 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1648
6 N ½ 21   MARTIN Nathan 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1811
7 B ½ 18   HUSSAIN Hashem 1741 F SenM KUW 6 40 1805
8 B ½ 46   DOUAT Jean 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1726
9 N ½ 33   KURTZ Denis 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1748
1683 F BenM IDF + 61B - 16N + 77B = 67N + 70B = 21N = 18B = 46B = 33N 38 1784
30  
BIENAISE Guy
  30   BIENAISE Guy 1782 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1770
1 B 1 116   NGUYEN Hai Long 1618 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 1508
2 N 1 157   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 1 30 1477
3 B ½ 50   COUCOUREUX Michel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1718
4 N ½ 48   COUSIN Fabien 1670 F SenM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1771
5 B ½ 79   CHOUGUI Krimo 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1638
6 N 0 12   DUVERT Francois 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1884
7 B 1 87   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1539
8 N 1 34   ERIKSEN Dag 1710 F SenM NOR 36 1734
9 B 0 11   BUREAU Etienne 1744 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1822
1782 F SenM IDF +116B +157N = 50B = 48N = 79B - 12N + 87B + 34N - 11B 37 1770
31  
DUGET Long Jc
  31   DUGET Long Jc 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1710
1 N ½ 136   MORLET Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1477
2 B 1 143   JACQUET Alain 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1413
3 N 0 20   MORYOUSSEF Michael 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1866
4 B ½ 49   COURREUR Alexandre 1650 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 1789
5 N ½ 38   FISCHER Thorange 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
6 B 1 137   DAG Bekir 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1556
7 N 1 35   POIRIER Luc 1661 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1774
8 B ½ 48   COUSIN Fabien 1670 F SenM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1771
9 N ½ 32   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1755
1742 F VetM IDF =136N +143B - 20N = 49B = 38N +137B + 35N = 48B = 32N 36½ 1710
32  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  32   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1755
1 B 1 104   KELLER Jean 1508 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1590
2 N 1 112   ALOTHMAN Salem 1468 F BenM KUW 36½ 1624
3 B 0 16   SERISIER Vincent 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1821
4 N 1 66   COSKUN Taylan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 38 1787
5 B 0 18   HUSSAIN Hashem 1741 F SenM KUW 6 40 1805
6 N 0 81   MALOUMIAN Haik 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1643
7 B 1 133   WANDELLE Sandrine 1617 F SenF FRA HNO 3 32½ 1442
8 N 1 67   MICHELIN Badi 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1640
9 B ½ 31   DUGET Long Jc 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1710
1702 F SenM IDF +104B +112N - 16B + 66N - 18B - 81N +133B + 67N = 31B 36 1755
33  
KURTZ Denis
  33   KURTZ Denis 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1748
1 B 1 129   EMERIT Geoffrey 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1526
2 N 0 51   LE Tuan Anh 1682 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1733
3 B 1 133   WANDELLE Sandrine 1617 F SenF FRA HNO 3 32½ 1442
4 N 1 92   ALINHAC Serge 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1681
5 B 1 68   PRAT-CORONA Jaime 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1638
6 N ½ 48   COUSIN Fabien 1670 F SenM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1771
7 B 0 12   DUVERT Francois 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1884
8 N ½ 39   WUHRMANN Daniel 1711 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
9 B ½ 29   GUEHTAR Fares 1683 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1784
1788 F SenM IDF +129B - 51N +133B + 92N + 68B = 48N - 12B = 39N = 29B 36 1748
34  
ERIKSEN Dag
  34   ERIKSEN Dag 1710 F SenM NOR 36 1734
1 B 1 117   IMBERT Gerard 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
2 N 1 98   VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
3 B ½ 2   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1833 F SenM MGL IDF 43½ 2001
4 N 0 90   TOUATI Bruno 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1766
5 B 1 71   JOURDY Roman 1569 F SenM FRA FRC 36 1742
6 N 0 28   ROSSI Jeremie 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1701
7 B 1 97   CAPON Thierry 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1627
8 B 0 30   BIENAISE Guy 1782 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1770
9 N 1 75   CONTI Angelo 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1713
1710 F SenM +117B + 98N =  2B - 90N + 71B - 28N + 97B - 30B + 75N 36 1734
35  
POIRIER Luc
  35   POIRIER Luc 1661 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1774
1 B 0 2   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1833 F SenM MGL IDF 43½ 2001
2 N 1 144   BEZZA Zakaria 1503 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1402
3 B 1 151   BERGER Benjamin 1399 E SenM FRA 2 30½ 1242
4    
5 N ½ 118   ARGUIJO Fernando 1405 F SenM FRA AQU 32 1538
6 N 1 58   ELKIESS Gregory 1761 F SenM SUI IDF 5 31½ 1672
7 B 0 31   DUGET Long Jc 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1710
8 N 1 114   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1419 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1591
9 B 1 81   MALOUMIAN Haik 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1643
1661 F VetM IDF -  2B +144N +151B =118N + 58N - 31B +114N + 81B 35½ 1774
36  
SAUNIER Jean-Francois
  36   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1731
1 N ½ 145   GEORGEON Matthieu 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1513
2 B 0 111   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1621
3 N 1 107   COUDOUEL Alban 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1612
4 B 1 97   CAPON Thierry 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1627
5 N 1 20   MORYOUSSEF Michael 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1866
6 B 0 46   DOUAT Jean 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1726
7 N 1 38   FISCHER Thorange 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
8 B 1 72   MKHITARIAN Aram 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1633
9    
1695 F VetM IDF =145N -111B +107N + 97B + 20N - 46B + 38N + 72B 35½ 1731
37  
EL BARBRY Sarah
  37   EL BARBRY Sarah 1791 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1790
1 B ½ 113   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1560
2 N 1 140   CHEMLA Bruno 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1406
3 B ½ 22   CAROLL John 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1762
4 N ½ 101   JOUSSIM Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1574
5 B 0 48   COUSIN Fabien 1670 F SenM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1771
6 N 1 71   JOURDY Roman 1569 F SenM FRA FRC 36 1742
7 B 1 79   CHOUGUI Krimo 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1638
8 N 1 81   MALOUMIAN Haik 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1643
9    
1791 F MinF IDF =113B +140N = 22B =101N - 48B + 71N + 79B + 81N 35 1790
38  
FISCHER Thorange
  38   FISCHER Thorange 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
1 B 0 8   BASSET Come 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1885
2 N 0 131   PANNEULLIER Franck 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1492
3 B 1 105   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1498 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1550
4 N 1 151   BERGER Benjamin 1399 E SenM FRA 2 30½ 1242
5 B ½ 31   DUGET Long Jc 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1710
6 N 1 138   EPSTEIN Raphael 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1489
7 B 0 36   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1731
8 N 1 74   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1600
9 N 1 65   GOUDON Gregory 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1662
1617 F BenM IDF -  8B -131N +105B +151N = 31B +138N - 36B + 74N + 65N 34½ 1748
39  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  39   WUHRMANN Daniel 1711 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
1 B ½ 154   PETKOV Vesselin 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1372
2 N ½ 114   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1419 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1591
3 B 1 142   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1537 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1452
4 N 1 126   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1545
5 B 0 10   DENJOY Arnaud 1814 F JunM FRA IDF 40½ 1852
6 N 1 73   MONTAGNA Eric 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1647
7 B ½ 16   SERISIER Vincent 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1821
8 B ½ 33   KURTZ Denis 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1748
9 N ½ 43   AZOUNI Anais 1795 F CadF FRA IDF 31 1710
1711 F VetM IDF =154B =114N +142B +126N - 10B + 73N = 16B = 33B = 43N 34½ 1748
40  
MARTINE Valentin
  40   MARTINE Valentin 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1742
1 N ½ 55   LAMBERT Olivier 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1641
2 B 0 22   CAROLL John 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1762
3 N 0 42   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1661
4 B 1 158   GUILLOT Herve 1426 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29½ 1129
5 N 0 53   DEMANGE Jean 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1626
6 B 1 115   MASSON Guillaume 1624 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1549
7 B 1 138   EPSTEIN Raphael 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1489
8 N 1 68   PRAT-CORONA Jaime 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1638
9 B 1 87   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1539
1536 F MinM IDF = 55N - 22B - 42N +158B - 53N +115B +138B + 68N + 87B 34 1742
41  
NOTTOLA Adrien
  41   NOTTOLA Adrien 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1737
1 B 1 149   GELIBTER Marc 1413 F VetM FRA IDF 25 1331
2 N 0 5   BACON Jean-Pierre 1751 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 1911
3 B 1 131   PANNEULLIER Franck 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1492
4 N 0 73   MONTAGNA Eric 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1647
5 B 1 127   PAMMER Florence 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36 1555
6 N 1 50   COUCOUREUX Michel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1718
7 B ½ 81   MALOUMIAN Haik 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1643
8 N 0 17   LEBON Kevin 1806 F SenM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1732
9 B 1 70   COLLIN Pascal 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1648
1666 F PupM IDF +149B -  5N +131B - 73N +127B + 50N = 81B - 17N + 70B 34 1737
42  
PROBERT Alec Lloyd
  42   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1661
1 B 0 98   VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
2 N ½ 117   IMBERT Gerard 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
3 B 1 40   MARTINE Valentin 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1742
4 N ½ 113   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1560
5 B 1 128   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1486
6 N ½ 66   COSKUN Taylan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 38 1787
7 B ½ 20   MORYOUSSEF Michael 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1866
8 N ½ 56   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1572 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34 1738
9 B 1 71   JOURDY Roman 1569 F SenM FRA FRC 36 1742
1733 F SenM IDF - 98B =117N + 40B =113N +128B = 66N = 20B = 56N + 71B 34 1661
43  
AZOUNI Anais
  43   AZOUNI Anais 1795 F CadF FRA IDF 31 1710
1 B 0 93   CORBE Christophe 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1605
2 N 0 142   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1537 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1452
3 B 1 130   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1507 F SenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1536
4 N ½ 75   CONTI Angelo 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1713
5 B 1 116   NGUYEN Hai Long 1618 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 1508
6 N 1 101   JOUSSIM Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1574
7 B 1 121   SUCCAR Marc 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1479
8 N ½ 18   HUSSAIN Hashem 1741 F SenM KUW 6 40 1805
9 B ½ 39   WUHRMANN Daniel 1711 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
1795 F CadF IDF - 93B -142N +130B = 75N +116B +101N +121B = 18N = 39B 31 1710
44  
QUETIN Alois
  44   QUETIN Alois 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1648
1 B 0 71   JOURDY Roman 1569 F SenM FRA FRC 36 1742
2 N 0 76   CANTO Jean-Louis 1523 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1675
3 B 1 119   GAUDIN Roger 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1624
4 N 1 154   PETKOV Vesselin 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1372
5 B ½ 113   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1560
6 N ½ 75   CONTI Angelo 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1713
7 B ½ 92   ALINHAC Serge 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1681
8 N 1 77   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1685
9 B 1 80   VAN MULDER Eric 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1632
1742 F MinM IDF - 71B - 76N +119B +154N =113B = 75N = 92B + 77N + 80B 31 1648
45  
SAUNIER Serge
  45   SAUNIER Serge 1713 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1702
1 N 1 119   GAUDIN Roger 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1624
2 B ½ 120   JARDIN Pascal 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1514
3 N 0 111   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1621
4 B 1 115   MASSON Guillaume 1624 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1549
5 N 0 13   ALHASAN Hasan 1664 F SenM KUW 6 41½ 1855
6 B ½ 129   EMERIT Geoffrey 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1526
7 N 1 113   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1560
8 B 1 102   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1640 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1652
9 N ½ 27   HOMBOURGER Regis 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1772
1713 F VetM IDF +119N =120B -111N +115B - 13N =129B +113N +102B = 27N 30½ 1702
46  
DOUAT Jean
  46   DOUAT Jean 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1726
1 B 1 78   TAMBURRO Clemence 1588 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1689
2 N 1 134   DAVID Jean-Luc 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1475
3 B ½ 48   COUSIN Fabien 1670 F SenM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1771
4 N 1 80   VAN MULDER Eric 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1632
5 B 0 2   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1833 F SenM MGL IDF 43½ 2001
6 N 1 36   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1731
7 B 0 4   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 1693 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2013
8 N ½ 29   GUEHTAR Fares 1683 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1784
9 B 0 25   MOREL Jean-Luc 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 1872
1757 F SenM IDF + 78B +134N = 48B + 80N -  2B + 36N -  4B = 29N - 25B 5 42½ 1726
47  
HOUHOU Alexandre
  47   HOUHOU Alexandre 1706 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 1756
1 B 1 123   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1512 F JunM FRA PRO 29 1482
2 N 1 77   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1685
3 B 1 10   DENJOY Arnaud 1814 F JunM FRA IDF 40½ 1852
4 N 0 16   SERISIER Vincent 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1821
5 B 1 73   MONTAGNA Eric 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1647
6 N 0 19   NUZZOLO Yannis 1757 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1807
7 N 1 91   AL AZMI Khalaf 1769 F SenM KUW 4 39½ 1671
8 B 0 5   BACON Jean-Pierre 1751 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 1911
9 B 0 17   LEBON Kevin 1806 F SenM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1732
1706 F MinM IDF +123B + 77N + 10B - 16N + 73B - 19N + 91N -  5B - 17B 5 40 1756
48  
COUSIN Fabien
  48   COUSIN Fabien 1670 F SenM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1771
1 N 1 158   GUILLOT Herve 1426 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29½ 1129
2 B 1 84   DELOIRE Philippe 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1634
3 N ½ 46   DOUAT Jean 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1726
4 B ½ 30   BIENAISE Guy 1782 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1770
5 N 1 37   EL BARBRY Sarah 1791 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1790
6 B ½ 33   KURTZ Denis 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1748
7 B 0 28   ROSSI Jeremie 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1701
8 N ½ 31   DUGET Long Jc 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1710
9 B 0 18   HUSSAIN Hashem 1741 F SenM KUW 6 40 1805
1670 F SenM PIC +158N + 84B = 46N = 30B + 37N = 33B - 28B = 31N - 18B 5 38½ 1771
49  
COURREUR Alexandre
  49   COURREUR Alexandre 1650 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 1789
1 N ½ 27   HOMBOURGER Regis 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1772
2 B 0 6   MOUSA Medhat 1875 F SenM EGY IDF 7 38 1918
3 N 1 147   GORKA Patrice 1474 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1419
4 N ½ 31   DUGET Long Jc 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1710
5 B 1 96   LE BRET Ludovic 1809 F SenM FRA LYO 4 35 1664
6 B 0 72   MKHITARIAN Aram 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1633
7 N ½ 84   DELOIRE Philippe 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1634
8 B ½ 58   ELKIESS Gregory 1761 F SenM SUI IDF 5 31½ 1672
9 N 1 100   PLANTET Marc 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1605
1650 F SenM NPC = 27N -  6B +147N = 31N + 96B - 72B = 84N = 58B +100N 5 37½ 1789
50  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  50   COUCOUREUX Michel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1718
1 N 1 99   LABESSE Pierre 1527 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1637
2 B 1 115   MASSON Guillaume 1624 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1549
3 N ½ 30   BIENAISE Guy 1782 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1770
4 B ½ 6   MOUSA Medhat 1875 F SenM EGY IDF 7 38 1918
5 N 0 26   BAH Ismael 1800 F SenM FRA PIC 42 1740
6 B 0 41   NOTTOLA Adrien 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1737
7 B 1 93   CORBE Christophe 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1605
8 N 1 95   BOUDIER Thomas 1529 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1668
9 B 0 22   CAROLL John 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1762
1716 F SenM IDF + 99N +115B = 30N =  6B - 26N - 41B + 93B + 95N - 22B 5 37½ 1718
51  
LE Tuan Anh
  51   LE Tuan Anh 1682 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1733
1 N 1 97   CAPON Thierry 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1627
2 B 1 33   KURTZ Denis 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1748
3 N 0 91   AL AZMI Khalaf 1769 F SenM KUW 4 39½ 1671
4 B 0 27   HOMBOURGER Regis 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1772
5 N 1 54   MILROY Melena 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1747
6 B 0 17   LEBON Kevin 1806 F SenM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1732
7 N 1 98   VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
8 B 1 100   PLANTET Marc 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1605
9 N 0 24   BAUDIN Vincent 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1762
1682 F MinM IDF + 97N + 33B - 91N - 27B + 54N - 17B + 98N +100B - 24N 5 36½ 1733
52  
MEAL Laurent
  52   MEAL Laurent 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1742
1 N 1 150   EDERY Laurent 1438 F SenM FRA PDL 23 1377
2 B 0 91   AL AZMI Khalaf 1769 F SenM KUW 4 39½ 1671
3 N 1 99   LABESSE Pierre 1527 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1637
4 B 1 96   LE BRET Ludovic 1809 F SenM FRA LYO 4 35 1664
5 N 1 72   MKHITARIAN Aram 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1633
6 B 0 27   HOMBOURGER Regis 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1772
7 N 1 100   PLANTET Marc 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1605
8 B 0 14   BINET Joseph 1741 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1847
9 N 0 15   HASSANALY Olivier 1721 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 1845
1677 F SenM IDF +150N - 91B + 99N + 96B + 72N - 27B +100N - 14B - 15N 5 36 1742
53  
DEMANGE Jean
  53   DEMANGE Jean 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1626
1 B 1 144   BEZZA Zakaria 1503 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1402
2 N 0 2   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1833 F SenM MGL IDF 43½ 2001
3 B ½ 76   CANTO Jean-Louis 1523 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1675
4 N 0 95   BOUDIER Thomas 1529 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1668
5 B 1 40   MARTINE Valentin 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1742
6 N 1 132   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1488 F VetF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1470
7 B 0 66   COSKUN Taylan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 38 1787
8 N 1 92   ALINHAC Serge 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1681
9 B ½ 56   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1572 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34 1738
1697 F VetM IDF +144B -  2N = 76B - 95N + 40B +132N - 66B + 92N = 56B 5 36 1626
54  
MILROY Melena
  54   MILROY Melena 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1747
1 B 0 18   HUSSAIN Hashem 1741 F SenM KUW 6 40 1805
2 N 1 17   LEBON Kevin 1806 F SenM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1732
3 B 1 157   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 1 30 1477
4 N 0 68   PRAT-CORONA Jaime 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1638
5 B 0 51   LE Tuan Anh 1682 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1733
6 N 0 63   BOULOS Carlos 1702 F PupM LIB IDF 5 29 1677
7 B 1 151   BERGER Benjamin 1399 E SenM FRA 2 30½ 1242
8 N 1 134   DAVID Jean-Luc 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1475
9 B 1 94   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1581
1559 F MinF IDF - 18B + 17N +157B - 68N - 51B - 63N +151B +134N + 94B 5 35 1747
55  
LAMBERT Olivier
  55   LAMBERT Olivier 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1641
1 B ½ 40   MARTINE Valentin 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1742
2 N ½ 154   PETKOV Vesselin 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1372
3 B ½ 56   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1572 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34 1738
4 N 1 129   EMERIT Geoffrey 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1526
5 B 1 80   VAN MULDER Eric 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1632
6 N 0 13   ALHASAN Hasan 1664 F SenM KUW 6 41½ 1855
7 B ½ 95   BOUDIER Thomas 1529 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1668
8 N 0 22   CAROLL John 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1762
9 B 1 93   CORBE Christophe 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1605
1722 F SenM IDF = 40B =154N = 56B +129N + 80B - 13N = 95B - 22N + 93B 5 35 1641
56  
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia
  56   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1572 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34 1738
1 N 0 11   BUREAU Etienne 1744 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1822
2 B 1 125   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1481
3 N ½ 55   LAMBERT Olivier 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1641
4 N 1 138   EPSTEIN Raphael 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1489
5 B 1 141   CHKROUN Benjamin 1825 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1502
6 B 0 65   GOUDON Gregory 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1662
7 N ½ 94   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1581
8 B ½ 42   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1661
9 N ½ 53   DEMANGE Jean 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1626
1572 F PupF IDF - 11N +125B = 55N +138N +141B - 65B = 94N = 42B = 53N 5 34 1738
57  
MARTIN Matthieu
  57   MARTIN Matthieu 1534 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1721
1 B 0 15   HASSANALY Olivier 1721 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 1845
2 N 0 28   ROSSI Jeremie 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1701
3 B 0 17   LEBON Kevin 1806 F SenM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1732
4 N ½ 149   GELIBTER Marc 1413 F VetM FRA IDF 25 1331
5 B 1 158   GUILLOT Herve 1426 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29½ 1129
6 N 1 155   DELA RAMA Rolando 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1168
7 B 1 83   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 32½ 1568
8 N 1 79   CHOUGUI Krimo 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1638
9 B ½ 67   MICHELIN Badi 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1640
1534 F CadM IDF - 15B - 28N - 17B =149N +158B +155N + 83B + 79N = 67B 5 32 1721
58  
ELKIESS Gregory
  58   ELKIESS Gregory 1761 F SenM SUI IDF 5 31½ 1672
1    
2 B 0 99   LABESSE Pierre 1527 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1637
3 N 1 152   TUBIANA Georges 1481 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1378
4 B 1 103   MATHIEU Alexis 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1524
5 N ½ 137   DAG Bekir 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1556
6 B 0 35   POIRIER Luc 1661 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1774
7 N 1 112   ALOTHMAN Salem 1468 F BenM KUW 36½ 1624
8 N ½ 49   COURREUR Alexandre 1650 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 1789
9 B 1 102   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1640 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1652
1761 F SenM IDF - 99B +152N +103B =137N - 35B +112N = 49N +102B 5 31½ 1672
59  
ADDAD Mahfoud
  59   ADDAD Mahfoud 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1658
1 B 1 146   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
2 N 0 92   ALINHAC Serge 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1681
3 B 0 128   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1486
4 N 1 117   IMBERT Gerard 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
5 B 1 126   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1545
6 N 1 112   ALOTHMAN Salem 1468 F BenM KUW 36½ 1624
7 N 0 6   MOUSA Medhat 1875 F SenM EGY IDF 7 38 1918
8 B 1 62   MARTIN Laurent 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1602
9 N 0 13   ALHASAN Hasan 1664 F SenM KUW 6 41½ 1855
1734 F SenM IDF +146B - 92N -128B +117N +126B +112N -  6N + 62B - 13N 5 31½ 1658
60  
BOUXIN Jean-Marc
  60   BOUXIN Jean-Marc 1650 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1595
1 B 0 90   TOUATI Bruno 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1766
2 N 1 105   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1498 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1550
3 B 0 67   MICHELIN Badi 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1640
4 N 1 109   CHEMLA Anouk 1426 F PupF FRA IDF 4 28 1619
5 B 0 66   COSKUN Taylan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 38 1787
6 N 0 98   VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
7 B 1 99   LABESSE Pierre 1527 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1637
8 N 1 132   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1488 F VetF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1470
9 N > 91   AL AZMI Khalaf 1769 F SenM KUW 4 39½ 1671
1650 F SenM IDF - 90B +105N - 67B +109N - 66B - 98N + 99B +132N > 91N 5 31½ 1595
61  
MAZALTOB Gerald
  61   MAZALTOB Gerald 1477 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1686
1 N 0 29   GUEHTAR Fares 1683 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1784
2    
3 B 0 100   PLANTET Marc 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1605
4 N 1 144   BEZZA Zakaria 1503 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1402
5 B 1 140   CHEMLA Bruno 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1406
6 N 1 128   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1486
7 B 0 22   CAROLL John 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1762
8 B > 137   DAG Bekir 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1556
9 N 1 101   JOUSSIM Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1574
1477 F VetM IDF - 29N -100B +144N +140B +128N - 22B >137B +101N 5 31 1686
62  
MARTIN Laurent
  62   MARTIN Laurent 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1602
1 B 1 89   SALVADOR Christine 1455 F VetF FRA IDF 27 1603
2 N 0 8   BASSET Come 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1885
3 B 0 112   ALOTHMAN Salem 1468 F BenM KUW 36½ 1624
4 N 0 77   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1685
5 B 1 117   IMBERT Gerard 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
6 N 1 126   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1545
7 B 1 127   PAMMER Florence 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36 1555
8 N 0 59   ADDAD Mahfoud 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1658
9 B 1 95   BOUDIER Thomas 1529 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1668
1682 F SenM IDF + 89B -  8N -112B - 77N +117B +126N +127B - 59N + 95B 5 31 1602
63  
BOULOS Carlos
  63   BOULOS Carlos 1702 F PupM LIB IDF 5 29 1677
1 N 1 107   COUDOUEL Alban 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1612
2 B 0 127   PAMMER Florence 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36 1555
3 N 0 139   BOURGOIN Bruno 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1525
4 B 0 136   MORLET Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1477
5 N 1 154   PETKOV Vesselin 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1372
6 B 1 54   MILROY Melena 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1747
7 N 1 129   EMERIT Geoffrey 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1526
8 B 1 96   LE BRET Ludovic 1809 F SenM FRA LYO 4 35 1664
9    
1702 F PupM IDF +107N -127B -139N -136B +154N + 54B +129N + 96B 5 29 1677
64  
SEGURA Olivier
  64   SEGURA Olivier 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1712
1 B 1 67   MICHELIN Badi 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1640
2 N 1 21   MARTIN Nathan 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1811
3 B ½ 5   BACON Jean-Pierre 1751 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 1911
4 N ½ 18   HUSSAIN Hashem 1741 F SenM KUW 6 40 1805
5 B 0 19   NUZZOLO Yannis 1757 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1807
6 N 0 23   MARSAC Hugo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 2318
7 B ½ 74   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1600
8 N 0 70   COLLIN Pascal 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1648
9 B 1 125   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1481
1631 F SenM IDF + 67B + 21N =  5B = 18N - 19B - 23N = 74B - 70N +125B 41½ 1712
65  
GOUDON Gregory
  65   GOUDON Gregory 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1662
1 B 1 76   CANTO Jean-Louis 1523 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1675
2 N ½ 71   JOURDY Roman 1569 F SenM FRA FRC 36 1742
3 B 1 82   ABBONDANZA Lionel 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1715
4 N 0 1   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2004
5 B 1 95   BOUDIER Thomas 1529 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1668
6 N 1 56   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1572 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34 1738
7 B 0 10   DENJOY Arnaud 1814 F JunM FRA IDF 40½ 1852
8 N 0 16   SERISIER Vincent 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1821
9 B 0 38   FISCHER Thorange 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
1716 F SenM IDF + 76B = 71N + 82B -  1N + 95B + 56N - 10B - 16N - 38B 40½ 1662
66  
COSKUN Taylan
  66   COSKUN Taylan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 38 1787
1 N 0 13   ALHASAN Hasan 1664 F SenM KUW 6 41½ 1855
2 B 1 148   VASICEK Laurent 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1396
3 N 1 159   HUREL Christian 1767 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 28 1209
4 B 0 32   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1755
5 N 1 60   BOUXIN Jean-Marc 1650 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1595
6 B ½ 42   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1661
7 N 1 53   DEMANGE Jean 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1626
8 B < 11   BUREAU Etienne 1744 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1822
9    
1399 E SenM IDF - 13N +148B +159N - 32B + 60N = 42B + 53N < 11B 38 1787
67  
MICHELIN Badi
  67   MICHELIN Badi 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1640
1 N 0 64   SEGURA Olivier 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1712
2 B 1 135   SAZERAC Jean 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1466
3 N 1 60   BOUXIN Jean-Marc 1650 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1595
4 B ½ 29   GUEHTAR Fares 1683 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1784
5 N 0 4   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 1693 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2013
6 B ½ 82   ABBONDANZA Lionel 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1715
7 N 1 86   CELERIER Eric 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1596
8 B 0 32   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1755
9 N ½ 57   MARTIN Matthieu 1534 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1721
1799 F SenM IDF - 64N +135B + 60N = 29B -  4N = 82B + 86N - 32B = 57N 38 1640
68  
PRAT-CORONA Jaime
  68   PRAT-CORONA Jaime 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1638
1 N 1 132   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1488 F VetF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1470
2 N 0 10   DENJOY Arnaud 1814 F JunM FRA IDF 40½ 1852
3 B 1 154   PETKOV Vesselin 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1372
4 B 1 54   MILROY Melena 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1747
5 N 0 33   KURTZ Denis 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1748
6 B 0 6   MOUSA Medhat 1875 F SenM EGY IDF 7 38 1918
7 N ½ 75   CONTI Angelo 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1713
8 B 0 40   MARTINE Valentin 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1742
9 B 1 124   HASSANALY Ikbal 1598 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1550
1687 F VetM IDF +132N - 10N +154B + 54B - 33N -  6B = 75N - 40B +124B 38 1638
69  
QUINQUENEAU Dylan
  69   QUINQUENEAU Dylan 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 38 1617
1 B 1 109   CHEMLA Anouk 1426 F PupF FRA IDF 4 28 1619
2 N 1 19   NUZZOLO Yannis 1757 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1807
3 B ½ 8   BASSET Come 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1885
4 N 0 2   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1833 F SenM MGL IDF 43½ 2001
5 N 0 24   BAUDIN Vincent 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1762
6 B 0 97   CAPON Thierry 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1627
7 N 0 111   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1621
8 B 1 143   JACQUET Alain 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1413
9 N 1 112   ALOTHMAN Salem 1468 F BenM KUW 36½ 1624
1677 F JunM IDF +109B + 19N =  8B -  2N - 24N - 97B -111N +143B +112N 38 1617
70  
COLLIN Pascal
  70   COLLIN Pascal 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1648
1 N ½ 20   MORYOUSSEF Michael 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1866
2 B 1 124   HASSANALY Ikbal 1598 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1550
3 N 0 13   ALHASAN Hasan 1664 F SenM KUW 6 41½ 1855
4 B 1 134   DAVID Jean-Luc 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1475
5 N 0 29   GUEHTAR Fares 1683 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1784
6 B ½ 86   CELERIER Eric 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1596
7 N ½ 82   ABBONDANZA Lionel 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1715
8 B 1 64   SEGURA Olivier 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1712
9 N 0 41   NOTTOLA Adrien 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1737
1767 F SenM IDF = 20N +124B - 13N +134B - 29N = 86B = 82N + 64B - 41N 37½ 1648
71  
JOURDY Roman
  71   JOURDY Roman 1569 F SenM FRA FRC 36 1742
1 N 1 44   QUETIN Alois 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1648
2 B ½ 65   GOUDON Gregory 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1662
3 N ½ 72   MKHITARIAN Aram 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1633
4 B ½ 94   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1581
5 N 0 34   ERIKSEN Dag 1710 F SenM NOR 36 1734
6 B 0 37   EL BARBRY Sarah 1791 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1790
7 N 1 141   CHKROUN Benjamin 1825 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1502
8 B 1 122   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1485
9 N 0 42   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1661
1569 F SenM FRC + 44N = 65B = 72N = 94B - 34N - 37B +141N +122B - 42N 36 1742
72  
MKHITARIAN Aram
  72   MKHITARIAN Aram 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1633
1 B ½ 140   CHEMLA Bruno 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1406
2 N 1 113   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1560
3 B ½ 71   JOURDY Roman 1569 F SenM FRA FRC 36 1742
4 N 1 128   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1486
5 B 0 52   MEAL Laurent 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1742
6 N 1 49   COURREUR Alexandre 1650 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 1789
7 B ½ 25   MOREL Jean-Luc 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 1872
8 N 0 36   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1731
9 B 0 20   MORYOUSSEF Michael 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1866
1762 F VetM IDF =140B +113N = 71B +128N - 52B + 49N = 25B - 36N - 20B 36 1633
73  
MONTAGNA Eric
  73   MONTAGNA Eric 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1647
1 N 1 103   MATHIEU Alexis 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1524
2 B 1 122   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1485
3 N 0 9   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1665 F VetM FRA IDF 43½ 1910
4 B 1 41   NOTTOLA Adrien 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1737
5 N 0 47   HOUHOU Alexandre 1706 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 1756
6 B 0 39   WUHRMANN Daniel 1711 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
7 N 0 102   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1640 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1652
8 B 1 106   SANANES Remi 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1521
9 N ½ 78   TAMBURRO Clemence 1588 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1689
1761 F SenM IDF +103N +122B -  9N + 41B - 47N - 39B -102N +106B = 78N 35½ 1647
74  
STOJANOVIC Vojislav
  74   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1600
1 N 1 148   VASICEK Laurent 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1396
2 B 0 9   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1665 F VetM FRA IDF 43½ 1910
3 N ½ 137   DAG Bekir 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1556
4 B 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1633 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 2035
5 N 1 115   MASSON Guillaume 1624 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1549
6 B ½ 113   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1560
7 N ½ 64   SEGURA Olivier 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1712
8 B 0 38   FISCHER Thorange 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
9 N 1 108   HERBER Stephane 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1555
1742 F VetM IDF +148N -  9B =137N -  3B +115N =113B = 64N - 38B +108N 35 1600
75  
CONTI Angelo
  75   CONTI Angelo 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1713
1 N 0 14   BINET Joseph 1741 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1847
2 B 0 141   CHKROUN Benjamin 1825 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1502
3 N 1 150   EDERY Laurent 1438 F SenM FRA PDL 23 1377
4 B ½ 43   AZOUNI Anais 1795 F CadF FRA IDF 31 1710
5 N 1 155   DELA RAMA Rolando 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1168
6 B ½ 44   QUETIN Alois 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1648
7 B ½ 68   PRAT-CORONA Jaime 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1638
8 N 1 121   SUCCAR Marc 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1479
9 B 0 34   ERIKSEN Dag 1710 F SenM NOR 36 1734
1565 F MinM IDF - 14N -141B +150N = 43B +155N = 44B = 68B +121N - 34B 34½ 1713
76  
CANTO Jean-Louis
  76   CANTO Jean-Louis 1523 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1675
1 N 0 65   GOUDON Gregory 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1662
2 B 1 44   QUETIN Alois 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1648
3 N ½ 53   DEMANGE Jean 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1626
4 B 0 4   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 1693 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2013
5 N 0 87   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1539
6 B 1 143   JACQUET Alain 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1413
7 N 0 122   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1485
8 B 1 115   MASSON Guillaume 1624 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1549
9 N 1 121   SUCCAR Marc 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1479
1523 F VetM BNO - 65N + 44B = 53N -  4B - 87N +143B -122N +115B +121N 34½ 1675
77  
OUPINDRIN Timothy
  77   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1685
1 N 1 121   SUCCAR Marc 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1479
2 B 0 47   HOUHOU Alexandre 1706 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 1756
3 N 0 29   GUEHTAR Fares 1683 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1784
4 B 1 62   MARTIN Laurent 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1602
5 N ½ 86   CELERIER Eric 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1596
6 B 0 87   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1539
7 N 1 110   HU Alexandra 1643 F SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1478
8 B 0 44   QUETIN Alois 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1648
9 N 1 122   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1485
1484 F PupM IDF +121N - 47B - 29N + 62B = 86N - 87B +110N - 44B +122N 34 1685
78  
TAMBURRO Clemence
  78   TAMBURRO Clemence 1588 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1689
1 N 0 46   DOUAT Jean 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1726
2 B 1 158   GUILLOT Herve 1426 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29½ 1129
3 N 1 84   DELOIRE Philippe 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1634
4 N 0 19   NUZZOLO Yannis 1757 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1807
5 B 0 100   PLANTET Marc 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1605
6    
7 B 1 104   KELLER Jean 1508 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1590
8 N 1 131   PANNEULLIER Franck 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1492
9 B ½ 73   MONTAGNA Eric 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1647
1588 F JunF IDF - 46N +158B + 84N - 19N -100B +104B +131N = 73B 33½ 1689
79  
CHOUGUI Krimo
  79   CHOUGUI Krimo 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1638
1 N 1 152   TUBIANA Georges 1481 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1378
2 B 0 96   LE BRET Ludovic 1809 F SenM FRA LYO 4 35 1664
3 N 1 136   MORLET Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1477
4 B 1 127   PAMMER Florence 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36 1555
5 N ½ 30   BIENAISE Guy 1782 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1770
6 B 0 11   BUREAU Etienne 1744 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1822
7 N 0 37   EL BARBRY Sarah 1791 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1790
8 B 0 57   MARTIN Matthieu 1534 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1721
9 N 1 111   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1621
1683 F SenM IDF +152N - 96B +136N +127B = 30N - 11B - 37N - 57B +111N 33½ 1638
80  
VAN MULDER Eric
  80   VAN MULDER Eric 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1632
1 N ½ 108   HERBER Stephane 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1555
2 B 1 156   NAVARRO Eugene 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 25½ 1128
3 N 1 155   DELA RAMA Rolando 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1168
4 B 0 46   DOUAT Jean 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1726
5 N 0 55   LAMBERT Olivier 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1641
6 B 1 118   ARGUIJO Fernando 1405 F SenM FRA AQU 32 1538
7 N 0 24   BAUDIN Vincent 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1762
8 B 1 88   PAGES Francois 1450 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1626
9 N 0 44   QUETIN Alois 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1648
1666 F SenM IDF =108N +156B +155N - 46B - 55N +118B - 24N + 88B - 44N 33½ 1632
81  
MALOUMIAN Haik
  81   MALOUMIAN Haik 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1643
1 N ½ 143   JACQUET Alain 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1413
2 B ½ 136   MORLET Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1477
3 N ½ 115   MASSON Guillaume 1624 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1549
4 B ½ 137   DAG Bekir 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1556
5 N 1 139   BOURGOIN Bruno 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1525
6 B 1 32   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1755
7 N ½ 41   NOTTOLA Adrien 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1737
8 B 0 37   EL BARBRY Sarah 1791 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1790
9 N 0 35   POIRIER Luc 1661 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1774
1735 F SenM IDF =143N =136B =115N =137B +139N + 32B = 41N - 37B - 35N 33 1643
82  
ABBONDANZA Lionel
  82   ABBONDANZA Lionel 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1715
1 N ½ 156   NAVARRO Eugene 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 25½ 1128
2 B 1 108   HERBER Stephane 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1555
3 N 0 65   GOUDON Gregory 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1662
4    
5 B 1 88   PAGES Francois 1450 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1626
6 N ½ 67   MICHELIN Badi 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1640
7 B ½ 70   COLLIN Pascal 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1648
8 N 1 97   CAPON Thierry 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1627
9    
1662 F SenM IDF =156N +108B - 65N + 88B = 67N = 70B + 97N 32½ 1715
83  
PHAM Hieu Tuong
  83   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 32½ 1568
1 N 0 127   PAMMER Florence 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36 1555
2 B ½ 107   COUDOUEL Alban 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1612
3 N 1 143   JACQUET Alain 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1413
4 B 1 120   JARDIN Pascal 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1514
5 N 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1633 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 2035
6 B 0 20   MORYOUSSEF Michael 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1866
7 N 0 57   MARTIN Matthieu 1534 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1721
8 B 1 139   BOURGOIN Bruno 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1525
9 N 1 116   NGUYEN Hai Long 1618 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 1508
1708 F VetM IDF -127N =107B +143N +120B -  3N - 20B - 57N +139B +116N 32½ 1568
84  
DELOIRE Philippe
  84   DELOIRE Philippe 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1634
1 B 1 128   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1486
2 N 0 48   COUSIN Fabien 1670 F SenM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1771
3 B 0 78   TAMBURRO Clemence 1588 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1689
4 N 1 98   VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
5 B 0 92   ALINHAC Serge 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1681
6 N 1 114   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1419 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1591
7 B ½ 49   COURREUR Alexandre 1650 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 1789
8 N 1 116   NGUYEN Hai Long 1618 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 1508
9    
1767 F SenM IDF +128B - 48N - 78B + 98N - 92B +114N = 49B +116N 32 1634
85  
HELLIN Stephan
  85   HELLIN Stephan 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1586
1 N 1 141   CHKROUN Benjamin 1825 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1502
2 B 0 14   BINET Joseph 1741 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1847
3 N 0 26   BAH Ismael 1800 F SenM FRA PIC 42 1740
4 B ½ 135   SAZERAC Jean 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1466
5 N 0 97   CAPON Thierry 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1627
6 B 1 130   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1507 F SenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1536
7 N 0 88   PAGES Francois 1450 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1626
8 B 1 119   GAUDIN Roger 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1624
9 N 1 114   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1419 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1591
1653 F SenM IDF +141N - 14B - 26N =135B - 97N +130B - 88N +119B +114N 32 1586
86  
CELERIER Eric
  86   CELERIER Eric 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1596
1 B 0 1   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 46½ 2004
2 N ½ 130   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1507 F SenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1536
3 B ½ 117   IMBERT Gerard 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
4 N 1 131   PANNEULLIER Franck 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1492
5 B ½ 77   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1685
6 N ½ 70   COLLIN Pascal 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1648
7 B 0 67   MICHELIN Badi 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1640
8 N 1 127   PAMMER Florence 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36 1555
9 B ½ 89   SALVADOR Christine 1455 F VetF FRA IDF 27 1603
1662 F SenM IDF -  1B =130N =117B +131N = 77B = 70N - 67B +127N = 89B 31½ 1596
87  
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre
  87   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1539
1 B 0 112   ALOTHMAN Salem 1468 F BenM KUW 36½ 1624
2 N ½ 104   KELLER Jean 1508 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1590
3 B 0 95   BOUDIER Thomas 1529 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1668
4 N 1 130   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1507 F SenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1536
5 B 1 76   CANTO Jean-Louis 1523 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1675
6 N 1 77   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1685
7 N 0 30   BIENAISE Guy 1782 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1770
8 B 1 111   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1621
9 N 0 40   MARTINE Valentin 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1742
1682 F SenM IDF -112B =104N - 95B +130N + 76B + 77N - 30N +111B - 40N 31½ 1539
88  
PAGES Francois
  88   PAGES Francois 1450 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1626
1 B 0 157   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 1 30 1477
2 N 0 133   WANDELLE Sandrine 1617 F SenF FRA HNO 3 32½ 1442
3 B ½ 116   NGUYEN Hai Long 1618 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 1508
4 B 1 143   JACQUET Alain 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1413
5 N 0 82   ABBONDANZA Lionel 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1715
6 N 1 146   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
7 B 1 85   HELLIN Stephan 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1586
8 N 0 80   VAN MULDER Eric 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1632
9 B 1 113   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1560
1450 F VetM IDF -157B -133N =116B +143B - 82N +146N + 85B - 80N +113B 28½ 1626
89  
SALVADOR Christine
  89   SALVADOR Christine 1455 F VetF FRA IDF 27 1603
1 N 0 62   MARTIN Laurent 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1602
2 B 0 137   DAG Bekir 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1556
3 N 0 106   SANANES Remi 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1521
4 B 1 148   VASICEK Laurent 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1396
5 N 0 103   MATHIEU Alexis 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1524
6 B 1 154   PETKOV Vesselin 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1372
7 N 1 136   MORLET Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1477
8 B 1 129   EMERIT Geoffrey 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1526
9 N ½ 86   CELERIER Eric 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1596
1455 F VetF IDF - 62N -137B -106N +148B -103N +154B +136N +129B = 86N 27 1603
90  
TOUATI Bruno
  90   TOUATI Bruno 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1766
1 N 1 60   BOUXIN Jean-Marc 1650 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1595
2 B ½ 4   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 1693 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2013
3 N 1 12   DUVERT Francois 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1884
4 B 1 34   ERIKSEN Dag 1710 F SenM NOR 36 1734
5 N ½ 5   BACON Jean-Pierre 1751 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 1911
6 N 0 8   BASSET Come 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1885
7 B 0 21   MARTIN Nathan 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1811
8    
9    
1819 F SenM IDF + 60N =  4B + 12N + 34B =  5N -  8N - 21B 4 44½ 1766
91  
AL AZMI Khalaf
  91   AL AZMI Khalaf 1769 F SenM KUW 4 39½ 1671
1 B 1 133   WANDELLE Sandrine 1617 F SenF FRA HNO 3 32½ 1442
2 N 1 52   MEAL Laurent 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1742
3 B 1 51   LE Tuan Anh 1682 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1733
4 N 0 7   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1888
5 B 0 25   MOREL Jean-Luc 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 1872
6 N 1 22   CAROLL John 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1762
7 B 0 47   HOUHOU Alexandre 1706 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 1756
8 N 0 20   MORYOUSSEF Michael 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1866
9 B < 60   BOUXIN Jean-Marc 1650 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1595
1769 F SenM +133B + 52N + 51B -  7N - 25B + 22N - 47B - 20N < 60B 4 39½ 1671
92  
ALINHAC Serge
  92   ALINHAC Serge 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1681
1 N 1 26   BAH Ismael 1800 F SenM FRA PIC 42 1740
2 B 1 59   ADDAD Mahfoud 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1658
3 N 0 11   BUREAU Etienne 1744 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1822
4 B 0 33   KURTZ Denis 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1748
5 N 1 84   DELOIRE Philippe 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1634
6 B 0 100   PLANTET Marc 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1605
7 N ½ 44   QUETIN Alois 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1648
8 B 0 53   DEMANGE Jean 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1626
9 N ½ 97   CAPON Thierry 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1627
1631 F VetM IDF + 26N + 59B - 11N - 33B + 84N -100B = 44N - 53B = 97N 4 37½ 1681
93  
CORBE Christophe
  93   CORBE Christophe 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1605
1 N 1 43   AZOUNI Anais 1795 F CadF FRA IDF 31 1710
2 N 0 15   HASSANALY Olivier 1721 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 1845
3 B 0 19   NUZZOLO Yannis 1757 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1807
4 B 0 99   LABESSE Pierre 1527 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1637
5 N 1 123   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1512 F JunM FRA PRO 29 1482
6 B 1 107   COUDOUEL Alban 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1612
7 N 0 50   COUCOUREUX Michel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1718
8 B 1 98   VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
9 N 0 55   LAMBERT Olivier 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1641
1630 N SenM IDF + 43N - 15N - 19B - 99B +123N +107B - 50N + 98B - 55N 4 35½ 1605
94  
STEPHAN Emmanuel
  94   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1581
1 B 1 95   BOUDIER Thomas 1529 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1668
2 N 0 126   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1545
3 B 1 98   VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
4 N ½ 71   JOURDY Roman 1569 F SenM FRA FRC 36 1742
5 B 1 101   JOUSSIM Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1574
6 N 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1633 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 2035
7 B ½ 56   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1572 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34 1738
8    
9 N 0 54   MILROY Melena 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1747
1720 F SenM IDF + 95B -126N + 98B = 71N +101B -  3N = 56B - 54N 4 35½ 1581
95  
BOUDIER Thomas
  95   BOUDIER Thomas 1529 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1668
1 N 0 94   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1581
2 B ½ 24   BAUDIN Vincent 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1762
3 N 1 87   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1539
4 B 1 53   DEMANGE Jean 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1626
5 N 0 65   GOUDON Gregory 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1662
6 B 1 122   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1485
7 N ½ 55   LAMBERT Olivier 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1641
8 B 0 50   COUCOUREUX Michel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1718
9 N 0 62   MARTIN Laurent 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1602
1529 F SenM IDF - 94N = 24B + 87N + 53B - 65N +122B = 55N - 50B - 62N 4 35 1668
96  
LE BRET Ludovic
  96   LE BRET Ludovic 1809 F SenM FRA LYO 4 35 1664
1 B 1 102   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1640 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1652
2 N 1 79   CHOUGUI Krimo 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1638
3 B 0 15   HASSANALY Olivier 1721 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 1845
4 N 0 52   MEAL Laurent 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1742
5 N 0 49   COURREUR Alexandre 1650 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 1789
6 B 1 136   MORLET Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1477
7 B 1 134   DAVID Jean-Luc 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1475
8 N 0 63   BOULOS Carlos 1702 F PupM LIB IDF 5 29 1677
9    
1809 F SenM LYO +102B + 79N - 15B - 52N - 49N +136B +134B - 63N 4 35 1664
97  
CAPON Thierry
  97   CAPON Thierry 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1627
1 B 0 51   LE Tuan Anh 1682 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1733
2 N 1 116   NGUYEN Hai Long 1618 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 1508
3 B ½ 134   DAVID Jean-Luc 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1475
4 N 0 36   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1731
5 B 1 85   HELLIN Stephan 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1586
6 N 1 69   QUINQUENEAU Dylan 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 38 1617
7 N 0 34   ERIKSEN Dag 1710 F SenM NOR 36 1734
8 B 0 82   ABBONDANZA Lionel 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1715
9 B ½ 92   ALINHAC Serge 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1681
1468 F SenM IDF - 51B +116N =134B - 36N + 85B + 69N - 34N - 82B = 92B 4 35 1627
98  
VASILJEVIC Nicolas
  98   VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
1 N 1 42   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1661
2 B 0 34   ERIKSEN Dag 1710 F SenM NOR 36 1734
3 N 0 94   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1581
4 B 0 84   DELOIRE Philippe 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1634
5 N 1 109   CHEMLA Anouk 1426 F PupF FRA IDF 4 28 1619
6 B 1 60   BOUXIN Jean-Marc 1650 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1595
7 B 0 51   LE Tuan Anh 1682 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1733
8 N 0 93   CORBE Christophe 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1605
9 B 1 131   PANNEULLIER Franck 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1492
1541 F SenM IDF + 42N - 34B - 94N - 84B +109N + 60B - 51B - 93N +131B 4 34½ 1601
99  
LABESSE Pierre
  99   LABESSE Pierre 1527 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1637
1 B 0 50   COUCOUREUX Michel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1718
2 N 1 58   ELKIESS Gregory 1761 F SenM SUI IDF 5 31½ 1672
3 B 0 52   MEAL Laurent 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1742
4 N 1 93   CORBE Christophe 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1605
5 B 0 22   CAROLL John 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1762
6 N 0 102   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1640 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1652
7 N 0 60   BOUXIN Jean-Marc 1650 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1595
8 B 1 151   BERGER Benjamin 1399 E SenM FRA 2 30½ 1242
9 B 1 134   DAVID Jean-Luc 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1475
1527 F BenM IDF - 50B + 58N - 52B + 93N - 22B -102N - 60N +151B +134B 4 34 1637
100  
PLANTET Marc
  100   PLANTET Marc 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1605
1 B 0 120   JARDIN Pascal 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1514
2    
3 N 1 61   MAZALTOB Gerald 1477 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1686
4 B 1 106   SANANES Remi 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1521
5 N 1 78   TAMBURRO Clemence 1588 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1689
6 N 1 92   ALINHAC Serge 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1681
7 B 0 52   MEAL Laurent 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1742
8 N 0 51   LE Tuan Anh 1682 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1733
9 B 0 49   COURREUR Alexandre 1650 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 1789
1737 F SenM IDF -120B + 61N +106B + 78N + 92N - 52B - 51N - 49B 4 33½ 1605
101  
JOUSSIM Philippe
  101   JOUSSIM Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1574
1 N 1 151   BERGER Benjamin 1399 E SenM FRA 2 30½ 1242
2 B 0 11   BUREAU Etienne 1744 F CadM FRA IDF 40 1822
3 N 1 118   ARGUIJO Fernando 1405 F SenM FRA AQU 32 1538
4 B ½ 37   EL BARBRY Sarah 1791 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1790
5 N 0 94   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1581
6 B 0 43   AZOUNI Anais 1795 F CadF FRA IDF 31 1710
7 B ½ 132   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1488 F VetF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1470
8 N 1 125   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1481
9 B 0 61   MAZALTOB Gerald 1477 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1686
1665 F SenM IDF +151N - 11B +118N = 37B - 94N - 43B =132B +125N - 61B 4 33½ 1574
102  
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques
  102   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1640 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1652
1 N 0 96   LE BRET Ludovic 1809 F SenM FRA LYO 4 35 1664
2 B 1 152   TUBIANA Georges 1481 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1378
3 N 0 141   CHKROUN Benjamin 1825 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1502
4 B 1 142   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1537 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1452
5 N 0 17   LEBON Kevin 1806 F SenM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1732
6 B 1 99   LABESSE Pierre 1527 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1637
7 B 1 73   MONTAGNA Eric 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1647
8 N 0 45   SAUNIER Serge 1713 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1702
9 N 0 58   ELKIESS Gregory 1761 F SenM SUI IDF 5 31½ 1672
1640 F SenM IDF - 96N +152B -141N +142B - 17N + 99B + 73B - 45N - 58N 4 33 1652
103  
MATHIEU Alexis
  103   MATHIEU Alexis 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1524
1 B 0 73   MONTAGNA Eric 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1647
2 N 1 109   CHEMLA Anouk 1426 F PupF FRA IDF 4 28 1619
3 B 0 21   MARTIN Nathan 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1811
4 N 0 58   ELKIESS Gregory 1761 F SenM SUI IDF 5 31½ 1672
5 B 1 89   SALVADOR Christine 1455 F VetF FRA IDF 27 1603
6 N 0 127   PAMMER Florence 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36 1555
7 N 1 107   COUDOUEL Alban 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1612
8 B 0 108   HERBER Stephane 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1555
9 N 1 130   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1507 F SenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1536
1591 F SenM IDF - 73B +109N - 21B - 58N + 89B -127N +107N -108B +130N 4 33 1524
104  
KELLER Jean
  104   KELLER Jean 1508 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1590
1 N 0 32   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1755
2 B ½ 87   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1539
3 N ½ 124   HASSANALY Ikbal 1598 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1550
4 B 0 23   MARSAC Hugo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 2318
5 B 0 133   WANDELLE Sandrine 1617 F SenF FRA HNO 3 32½ 1442
6 N 1 140   CHEMLA Bruno 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1406
7 N 0 78   TAMBURRO Clemence 1588 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1689
8 B 1 136   MORLET Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1477
9 B 1 128   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1486
1508 F VetM IDF - 32N = 87B =124N - 23B -133B +140N - 78N +136B +128B 4 32½ 1590
105  
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah
  105   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1498 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1550
1 N 0 4   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 1693 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2013
2 B 0 60   BOUXIN Jean-Marc 1650 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1595
3 N 0 38   FISCHER Thorange 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
4 B 1 150   EDERY Laurent 1438 F SenM FRA PDL 23 1377
5 B 1 124   HASSANALY Ikbal 1598 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1550
6 N 0 133   WANDELLE Sandrine 1617 F SenF FRA HNO 3 32½ 1442
7 N 0 106   SANANES Remi 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1521
8 B 1 142   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1537 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1452
9 B 1 126   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1545
1498 F VetM IDF -  4N - 60B - 38N +150B +124B -133N -106N +142B +126B 4 31½ 1550
106  
SANANES Remi
  106   SANANES Remi 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1521
1 B 0 5   BACON Jean-Pierre 1751 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40 1911
2 N 0 118   ARGUIJO Fernando 1405 F SenM FRA AQU 32 1538
3 B 1 89   SALVADOR Christine 1455 F VetF FRA IDF 27 1603
4 N 0 100   PLANTET Marc 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1605
5 B 0 131   PANNEULLIER Franck 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1492
6 N 1 144   BEZZA Zakaria 1503 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1402
7 B 1 105   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1498 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1550
8 N 0 73   MONTAGNA Eric 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1647
9 B 1 132   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1488 F VetF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1470
1577 F SenM IDF -  5B -118N + 89B -100N -131B +144N +105B - 73N +132B 4 31 1521
107  
COUDOUEL Alban
  107   COUDOUEL Alban 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1612
1 B 0 63   BOULOS Carlos 1702 F PupM LIB IDF 5 29 1677
2 N ½ 83   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 32½ 1568
3 B 0 36   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1731
4 B 1 159   HUREL Christian 1767 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 28 1209
5 N ½ 134   DAVID Jean-Luc 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1475
6 N 0 93   CORBE Christophe 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1605
7 B 0 103   MATHIEU Alexis 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1524
8 N 1 152   TUBIANA Georges 1481 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1378
9 B 1 133   WANDELLE Sandrine 1617 F SenF FRA HNO 3 32½ 1442
1510 F SenM IDF - 63B = 83N - 36B +159B =134N - 93N -103B +152N +133B 4 30 1612
108  
HERBER Stephane
  108   HERBER Stephane 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1555
1 B ½ 80   VAN MULDER Eric 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1632
2 N 0 82   ABBONDANZA Lionel 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1715
3 B 0 113   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1560
4 N ½ 146   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
5 B 0 119   GAUDIN Roger 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1624
6 N 1 158   GUILLOT Herve 1426 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29½ 1129
7 B 1 120   JARDIN Pascal 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1514
8 N 1 103   MATHIEU Alexis 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1524
9 B 0 74   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1600
1411 F SenM IDF = 80B - 82N -113B =146N -119B +158N +120B +103N - 74B 4 30 1555
109  
CHEMLA Anouk
  109   CHEMLA Anouk 1426 F PupF FRA IDF 4 28 1619
1 N 0 69   QUINQUENEAU Dylan 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 38 1617
2 B 0 103   MATHIEU Alexis 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1524
3 N 1 148   VASICEK Laurent 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1396
4 B 0 60   BOUXIN Jean-Marc 1650 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1595
5 B 0 98   VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
6 N 1 117   IMBERT Gerard 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
7 B 1 155   DELA RAMA Rolando 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1168
8 N 1 133   WANDELLE Sandrine 1617 F SenF FRA HNO 3 32½ 1442
9    
1426 F PupF IDF - 69N -103B +148N - 60B - 98B +117N +155B +133N 4 28 1619
110  
HU Alexandra
  110   HU Alexandra 1643 F SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1478
1 B 0 10   DENJOY Arnaud 1814 F JunM FRA IDF 40½ 1852
2 N 0 132   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1488 F VetF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1470
3 B 1 144   BEZZA Zakaria 1503 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1402
4 N ½ 125   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1481
5 B 0 114   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1419 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1591
6 N 1 131   PANNEULLIER Franck 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1492
7 B 0 77   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1685
8 N ½ 126   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1545
9 B 1 127   PAMMER Florence 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36 1555
1643 F SenF IDF - 10B -132N +144B =125N -114B +131N - 77B =126N +127B 4 26½ 1478
111  
MASSON Gerard
  111   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1621
1 B ½ 138   EPSTEIN Raphael 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1489
2 N 1 36   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1731
3 B 1 45   SAUNIER Serge 1713 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1702
4 N 0 10   DENJOY Arnaud 1814 F JunM FRA IDF 40½ 1852
5 B 0 12   DUVERT Francois 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1884
6 N 0 121   SUCCAR Marc 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1479
7 B 1 69   QUINQUENEAU Dylan 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 38 1617
8 N 0 87   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1539
9 B 0 79   CHOUGUI Krimo 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1638
1517 F VetM IDF =138B + 36N + 45B - 10N - 12B -121N + 69B - 87N - 79B 38 1621
112  
ALOTHMAN Salem
  112   ALOTHMAN Salem 1468 F BenM KUW 36½ 1624
1 N 1 87   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1539
2 B 0 32   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1755
3 N 1 62   MARTIN Laurent 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1602
4 B 1 155   DELA RAMA Rolando 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1168
5 N 0 14   BINET Joseph 1741 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1847
6 B 0 59   ADDAD Mahfoud 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1658
7 B 0 58   ELKIESS Gregory 1761 F SenM SUI IDF 5 31½ 1672
8 N ½ 113   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1560
9 B 0 69   QUINQUENEAU Dylan 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 38 1617
1468 F BenM + 87N - 32B + 62N +155B - 14N - 59B - 58B =113N - 69B 36½ 1624
113  
CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc
  113   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1625 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1560
1 N ½ 37   EL BARBRY Sarah 1791 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1790
2 B 0 72   MKHITARIAN Aram 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1633
3 N 1 108   HERBER Stephane 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1555
4 B ½ 42   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1661
5 N ½ 44   QUETIN Alois 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1648
6 N ½ 74   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1600
7 B 0 45   SAUNIER Serge 1713 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1702
8 B ½ 112   ALOTHMAN Salem 1468 F BenM KUW 36½ 1624
9 N 0 88   PAGES Francois 1450 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1626
1625 F VetM IDF = 37N - 72B +108N = 42B = 44N = 74N - 45B =112B - 88N 36 1560
114  
MORYOUSSEF Gabriel
  114   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1419 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1591
1 N ½ 22   CAROLL John 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1762
2 B ½ 39   WUHRMANN Daniel 1711 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
3 N ½ 122   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1485
4 B 0 121   SUCCAR Marc 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1479
5 N 1 110   HU Alexandra 1643 F SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1478
6 B 0 84   DELOIRE Philippe 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1634
7 N 1 137   DAG Bekir 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1556
8 B 0 35   POIRIER Luc 1661 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1774
9 B 0 85   HELLIN Stephan 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1586
1419 F MinM IDF = 22N = 39B =122N -121B +110N - 84B +137N - 35B - 85B 35 1591
115  
MASSON Guillaume
  115   MASSON Guillaume 1624 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1549
1 B 1 28   ROSSI Jeremie 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1701
2 N 0 50   COUCOUREUX Michel 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1718
3 B ½ 81   MALOUMIAN Haik 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1643
4 N 0 45   SAUNIER Serge 1713 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1702
5 B 0 74   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1600
6 N 0 40   MARTINE Valentin 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1742
7 B 1 149   GELIBTER Marc 1413 F VetM FRA IDF 25 1331
8 N 0 76   CANTO Jean-Louis 1523 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1675
9 B 1 146   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
1624 F SenM CVL + 28B - 50N = 81B - 45N - 74B - 40N +149B - 76N +146B 34½ 1549
116  
NGUYEN Hai Long
  116   NGUYEN Hai Long 1618 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 1508
1 N 0 30   BIENAISE Guy 1782 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1770
2 B 0 97   CAPON Thierry 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1627
3 N ½ 88   PAGES Francois 1450 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1626
4 B 1 145   GEORGEON Matthieu 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1513
5 N 0 43   AZOUNI Anais 1795 F CadF FRA IDF 31 1710
6 B 1 147   GORKA Patrice 1474 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1419
7 N 1 118   ARGUIJO Fernando 1405 F SenM FRA AQU 32 1538
8 B 0 84   DELOIRE Philippe 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1634
9 B 0 83   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 32½ 1568
1618 F MinM IDF - 30N - 97B = 88N +145B - 43N +147B +118N - 84B - 83B 32½ 1508
117  
IMBERT Gerard
  117   IMBERT Gerard 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
1 N 0 34   ERIKSEN Dag 1710 F SenM NOR 36 1734
2 B ½ 42   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1661
3 N ½ 86   CELERIER Eric 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1596
4 B 0 59   ADDAD Mahfoud 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1658
5 N 0 62   MARTIN Laurent 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1602
6 B 0 109   CHEMLA Anouk 1426 F PupF FRA IDF 4 28 1619
7 N ½ 147   GORKA Patrice 1474 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1419
8 B > 155   DELA RAMA Rolando 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1168
9 B 1 143   JACQUET Alain 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1413
1516 F VetM IDF - 34N = 42B = 86N - 59B - 62N -109B =147N >155B +143B 32½ 1487
118  
ARGUIJO Fernando
  118   ARGUIJO Fernando 1405 F SenM FRA AQU 32 1538
1 N 0 9   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1665 F VetM FRA IDF 43½ 1910
2 B 1 106   SANANES Remi 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1521
3 B 0 101   JOUSSIM Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1574
4 N 1 133   WANDELLE Sandrine 1617 F SenF FRA HNO 3 32½ 1442
5 B ½ 35   POIRIER Luc 1661 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1774
6 N 0 80   VAN MULDER Eric 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1632
7 B 0 116   NGUYEN Hai Long 1618 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 1508
8 N ½ 140   CHEMLA Bruno 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1406
9 B ½ 120   JARDIN Pascal 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1514
1405 F SenM AQU -  9N +106B -101B +133N = 35B - 80N -116B =140N =120B 32 1538
119  
GAUDIN Roger
  119   GAUDIN Roger 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1624
1 B 0 45   SAUNIER Serge 1713 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1702
2    
3 N 0 44   QUETIN Alois 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1648
4 B 1 156   NAVARRO Eugene 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 25½ 1128
5 N 1 108   HERBER Stephane 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1555
6    
7 B ½ 128   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1486
8 N 0 85   HELLIN Stephan 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1586
9 B 1 140   CHEMLA Bruno 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1406
1521 F VetM IDF - 45B - 44N +156B +108N =128B - 85N +140B 31½ 1624
120  
JARDIN Pascal
  120   JARDIN Pascal 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1514
1 N 1 100   PLANTET Marc 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1605
2 N ½ 45   SAUNIER Serge 1713 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1702
3 B 0 18   HUSSAIN Hashem 1741 F SenM KUW 6 40 1805
4 N 0 83   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 32½ 1568
5 B 0 138   EPSTEIN Raphael 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1489
6 B ½ 145   GEORGEON Matthieu 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1513
7 N 0 108   HERBER Stephane 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1555
8 B 1 147   GORKA Patrice 1474 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1419
9 N ½ 118   ARGUIJO Fernando 1405 F SenM FRA AQU 32 1538
1557 F SenM IDF +100N = 45N - 18B - 83N -138B =145B -108N +147B =118N 31½ 1514
121  
SUCCAR Marc
  121   SUCCAR Marc 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1479
1 B 0 77   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1685
2 N 1 123   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1512 F JunM FRA PRO 29 1482
3 B ½ 132   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1488 F VetF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1470
4 N 1 114   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1419 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1591
5 N 0 28   ROSSI Jeremie 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1701
6 B 1 111   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1621
7 N 0 43   AZOUNI Anais 1795 F CadF FRA IDF 31 1710
8 B 0 75   CONTI Angelo 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1713
9 B 0 76   CANTO Jean-Louis 1523 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1675
1687 F SenM IDF - 77B +123N =132B +114N - 28N +111B - 43N - 75B - 76B 31 1479
122  
DUPREY Francois-Xavier
  122   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1485
1 B 1 131   PANNEULLIER Franck 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1492
2 N 0 73   MONTAGNA Eric 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1647
3 B ½ 114   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1419 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1591
4 N < 28   ROSSI Jeremie 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1701
5 N 1 135   SAZERAC Jean 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1466
6 N 0 95   BOUDIER Thomas 1529 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1668
7 B 1 76   CANTO Jean-Louis 1523 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1675
8 N 0 71   JOURDY Roman 1569 F SenM FRA FRC 36 1742
9 B 0 77   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1685
1677 F SenM IDF +131B - 73N =114B < 28N +135N - 95N + 76B - 71N - 77B 30½ 1485
123  
PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel
  123   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1512 F JunM FRA PRO 29 1482
1 N 0 47   HOUHOU Alexandre 1706 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 1756
2 B 0 121   SUCCAR Marc 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1479
3 N 0 23   MARSAC Hugo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 2318
4 B 1 152   TUBIANA Georges 1481 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1378
5 B 0 93   CORBE Christophe 1630 N SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1605
6 N ½ 124   HASSANALY Ikbal 1598 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1550
7 N 0 143   JACQUET Alain 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1413
8 B 1 148   VASICEK Laurent 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1396
9 N > 139   BOURGOIN Bruno 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1525
1512 F JunM PRO - 47N -121B - 23N +152B - 93B =124N -143N +148B >139N 29 1482
124  
HASSANALY Ikbal
  124   HASSANALY Ikbal 1598 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1550
1 B ½ 159   HUREL Christian 1767 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 28 1209
2 N 0 70   COLLIN Pascal 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1648
3 B ½ 104   KELLER Jean 1508 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1590
4 N < 17   LEBON Kevin 1806 F SenM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1732
5 N 0 105   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1498 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1550
6 B ½ 123   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1512 F JunM FRA PRO 29 1482
7 N 1 135   SAZERAC Jean 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1466
8 B 1 145   GEORGEON Matthieu 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1513
9 N 0 68   PRAT-CORONA Jaime 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1638
1598 F SenM IDF =159B - 70N =104B < 17N -105N =123B +135N +145B - 68N 27½ 1550
125  
SHENGOLD Jeffrey
  125   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1481
1 B 0 134   DAVID Jean-Luc 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1475
2 N 0 56   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1572 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34 1738
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B ½ 110   HU Alexandra 1643 F SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1478
5 N 0 129   EMERIT Geoffrey 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1526
6 B 1 135   SAZERAC Jean 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1466
7 N 1 139   BOURGOIN Bruno 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1525
8 B 0 101   JOUSSIM Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1574
9 N 0 64   SEGURA Olivier 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1712
1417 F SenM IDF -134B - 56N EXE =110B -129N +135B +139N -101B - 64N 27 1481
126  
N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi
  126   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1545
1 N 1 24   BAUDIN Vincent 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1762
2 B 1 94   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1581
3 N 0 14   BINET Joseph 1741 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 1847
4 B 0 39   WUHRMANN Daniel 1711 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
5 N 0 59   ADDAD Mahfoud 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1658
6 B 0 62   MARTIN Laurent 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1602
7 N ½ 145   GEORGEON Matthieu 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1513
8 B ½ 110   HU Alexandra 1643 F SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1478
9 N 0 105   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1498 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1550
1578 F VetM IDF + 24N + 94B - 14N - 39B - 59N - 62B =145N =110B -105N 3 36½ 1545
127  
PAMMER Florence
  127   PAMMER Florence 1513 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36 1555
1 B 1 83   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 32½ 1568
2 N 1 63   BOULOS Carlos 1702 F PupM LIB IDF 5 29 1677
3 B 0 7   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1888
4 N 0 79   CHOUGUI Krimo 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1638
5 N 0 41   NOTTOLA Adrien 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1737
6 B 1 103   MATHIEU Alexis 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1524
7 N 0 62   MARTIN Laurent 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1602
8 B 0 86   CELERIER Eric 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1596
9 N 0 110   HU Alexandra 1643 F SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1478
1513 F SenF IDF + 83B + 63N -  7B - 79N - 41N +103B - 62N - 86B -110N 3 36 1555
128  
LARCHER Jean-Luc
  128   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1486
1 N 0 84   DELOIRE Philippe 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1634
2 B 1 150   EDERY Laurent 1438 F SenM FRA PDL 23 1377
3 N 1 59   ADDAD Mahfoud 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1658
4 B 0 72   MKHITARIAN Aram 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1633
5 N 0 42   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1661
6 B 0 61   MAZALTOB Gerald 1477 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1686
7 N ½ 119   GAUDIN Roger 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1624
8 B ½ 130   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1507 F SenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1536
9 N 0 104   KELLER Jean 1508 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1590
1599 F SenM IDF - 84N +150B + 59N - 72B - 42N - 61B =119N =130B -104N 3 33½ 1486
129  
EMERIT Geoffrey
  129   EMERIT Geoffrey 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1526
1 N 0 33   KURTZ Denis 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1748
2 B ½ 147   GORKA Patrice 1474 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1419
3 N 1 156   NAVARRO Eugene 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 25½ 1128
4 B 0 55   LAMBERT Olivier 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1641
5 B 1 125   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1481
6 N ½ 45   SAUNIER Serge 1713 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1702
7 B 0 63   BOULOS Carlos 1702 F PupM LIB IDF 5 29 1677
8 N 0 89   SALVADOR Christine 1455 F VetF FRA IDF 27 1603
9    
1624 F SenM IDF - 33N =147B +156N - 55B +125B = 45N - 63B - 89N 3 33 1526
130  
MAUFFREY Fabienne
  130   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1507 F SenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1536
1 B 0 12   DUVERT Francois 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1884
2 B ½ 86   CELERIER Eric 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1596
3 N 0 43   AZOUNI Anais 1795 F CadF FRA IDF 31 1710
4 B 0 87   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1539
5 N 1 156   NAVARRO Eugene 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 25½ 1128
6 N 0 85   HELLIN Stephan 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1586
7 B 1 146   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
8 N ½ 128   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1486
9 B 0 103   MATHIEU Alexis 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1524
1507 F SenF IDF - 12B = 86B - 43N - 87B +156N - 85N +146B =128N -103B 3 32½ 1536
131  
PANNEULLIER Franck
  131   PANNEULLIER Franck 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1492
1 N 0 122   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1485
2 B 1 38   FISCHER Thorange 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
3 N 0 41   NOTTOLA Adrien 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1737
4 B 0 86   CELERIER Eric 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1596
5 N 1 106   SANANES Remi 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1521
6 B 0 110   HU Alexandra 1643 F SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1478
7 N 1 142   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1537 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1452
8 B 0 78   TAMBURRO Clemence 1588 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1689
9 N 0 98   VASILJEVIC Nicolas 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1601
1440 F SenM IDF -122N + 38B - 41N - 86B +106N -110B +142N - 78B - 98N 3 32½ 1492
132  
KOULITCHENKO Francoise
  132   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1488 F VetF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1470
1 B 0 68   PRAT-CORONA Jaime 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1638
2 B 1 110   HU Alexandra 1643 F SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1478
3 N ½ 121   SUCCAR Marc 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1479
4 N 0 12   DUVERT Francois 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1884
5 B > 153   DELALANDE Christophe 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1645
6 B 0 53   DEMANGE Jean 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1626
7 N ½ 101   JOUSSIM Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1574
8 B 0 60   BOUXIN Jean-Marc 1650 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1595
9 N 0 106   SANANES Remi 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1521
1488 F VetF IDF - 68B +110B =121N - 12N >153B - 53B =101N - 60B -106N 3 32½ 1470
133  
WANDELLE Sandrine
  133   WANDELLE Sandrine 1617 F SenF FRA HNO 3 32½ 1442
1 N 0 91   AL AZMI Khalaf 1769 F SenM KUW 4 39½ 1671
2 B 1 88   PAGES Francois 1450 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1626
3 N 0 33   KURTZ Denis 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1748
4 B 0 118   ARGUIJO Fernando 1405 F SenM FRA AQU 32 1538
5 N 1 104   KELLER Jean 1508 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1590
6 B 1 105   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1498 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1550
7 N 0 32   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1755
8 B 0 109   CHEMLA Anouk 1426 F PupF FRA IDF 4 28 1619
9 N 0 107   COUDOUEL Alban 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1612
1617 F SenF HNO - 91N + 88B - 33N -118B +104N +105B - 32N -109B -107N 3 32½ 1442
134  
DAVID Jean-Luc
  134   DAVID Jean-Luc 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1475
1 N 1 125   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1481
2 B 0 46   DOUAT Jean 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1726
3 N ½ 97   CAPON Thierry 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1627
4 N 0 70   COLLIN Pascal 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1648
5 B ½ 107   COUDOUEL Alban 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1612
6 B 1 142   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1537 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1452
7 N 0 96   LE BRET Ludovic 1809 F SenM FRA LYO 4 35 1664
8 B 0 54   MILROY Melena 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1747
9 N 0 99   LABESSE Pierre 1527 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1637
1666 F VetM IDF +125N - 46B = 97N - 70N =107B +142B - 96N - 54B - 99N 3 31 1475
135  
SAZERAC Jean
  135   SAZERAC Jean 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1466
1 B 0 7   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 44 1888
2 N 0 67   MICHELIN Badi 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1640
3 B 1 149   GELIBTER Marc 1413 F VetM FRA IDF 25 1331
4 N ½ 85   HELLIN Stephan 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1586
5 B 0 122   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1485
6 N 0 125   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1481
7 B 0 124   HASSANALY Ikbal 1598 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1550
8 N ½ 144   BEZZA Zakaria 1503 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1402
9 B 1 152   TUBIANA Georges 1481 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1378
1543 F VetM IDF -  7B - 67N +149B = 85N -122B -125N -124B =144N +152B 3 29 1466
136  
MORLET Frederic
  136   MORLET Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1477
1 B ½ 31   DUGET Long Jc 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1710
2 N ½ 81   MALOUMIAN Haik 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1643
3 B 0 79   CHOUGUI Krimo 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1638
4 N 1 63   BOULOS Carlos 1702 F PupM LIB IDF 5 29 1677
5 B 0 23   MARSAC Hugo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 2318
6 N 0 96   LE BRET Ludovic 1809 F SenM FRA LYO 4 35 1664
7 B 0 89   SALVADOR Christine 1455 F VetF FRA IDF 27 1603
8 N 0 104   KELLER Jean 1508 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1590
9 B ½ 144   BEZZA Zakaria 1503 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1402
1570 N SenM IDF = 31B = 81N - 79B + 63N - 23B - 96N - 89B -104N =144B 36½ 1477
137  
DAG Bekir
  137   DAG Bekir 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1556
1 B 0 16   SERISIER Vincent 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41 1821
2 N 1 89   SALVADOR Christine 1455 F VetF FRA IDF 27 1603
3 B ½ 74   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1600
4 N ½ 81   MALOUMIAN Haik 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1643
5 B ½ 58   ELKIESS Gregory 1761 F SenM SUI IDF 5 31½ 1672
6 N 0 31   DUGET Long Jc 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1710
7 B 0 114   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1419 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1591
8 N < 61   MAZALTOB Gerald 1477 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1686
9    
1630 F SenM IDF - 16B + 89N = 74B = 81N = 58B - 31N -114B < 61N 34½ 1556
138  
EPSTEIN Raphael
  138   EPSTEIN Raphael 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1489
1 N ½ 111   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1621
2 B 1 145   GEORGEON Matthieu 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1513
3 N 0 6   MOUSA Medhat 1875 F SenM EGY IDF 7 38 1918
4 B 0 56   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1572 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34 1738
5 N 1 120   JARDIN Pascal 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1514
6 B 0 38   FISCHER Thorange 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
7 N 0 40   MARTINE Valentin 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1742
8    
9    
1710 F SenM IDF =111N +145B -  6N - 56B +120N - 38B - 40N 34 1489
139  
BOURGOIN Bruno
  139   BOURGOIN Bruno 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1525
1 B 0 19   NUZZOLO Yannis 1757 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1807
2 N 1 149   GELIBTER Marc 1413 F VetM FRA IDF 25 1331
3 B 1 63   BOULOS Carlos 1702 F PupM LIB IDF 5 29 1677
4 N 0 21   MARTIN Nathan 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1811
5 B 0 81   MALOUMIAN Haik 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1643
6 N ½ 141   CHKROUN Benjamin 1825 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1502
7 B 0 125   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1481
8 N 0 83   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 32½ 1568
9 B < 123   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1512 F JunM FRA PRO 29 1482
1583 F SenM IDF - 19B +149N + 63B - 21N - 81B =141N -125B - 83N <123B 33½ 1525
140  
CHEMLA Bruno
  140   CHEMLA Bruno 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1406
1 N ½ 72   MKHITARIAN Aram 1762 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1633
2 B 0 37   EL BARBRY Sarah 1791 F MinF FRA IDF 35 1790
3 N 0 24   BAUDIN Vincent 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1762
4 B ½ 147   GORKA Patrice 1474 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1419
5 N 0 61   MAZALTOB Gerald 1477 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1686
6 B 0 104   KELLER Jean 1508 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1590
7 N 1 154   PETKOV Vesselin 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1372
8 B ½ 118   ARGUIJO Fernando 1405 F SenM FRA AQU 32 1538
9 N 0 119   GAUDIN Roger 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1624
1591 F SenM IDF = 72N - 37B - 24N =147B - 61N -104B +154N =118B -119N 33½ 1406
141  
CHKROUN Benjamin
  141   CHKROUN Benjamin 1825 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 1502
1 B 0 85   HELLIN Stephan 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1586
2 N 1 75   CONTI Angelo 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1713
3 B 1 102   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1640 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1652
4 N 0 25   MOREL Jean-Luc 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 1872
5 N 0 56   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1572 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34 1738
6 B ½ 139   BOURGOIN Bruno 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1525
7 B 0 71   JOURDY Roman 1569 F SenM FRA FRC 36 1742
8    
9    
1825 F CadM IDF - 85B + 75N +102B - 25N - 56N =139B - 71B 32½ 1502
142  
BOGDANOVSKY Sonia
  142   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1537 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1452
1 B 0 21   MARTIN Nathan 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1811
2 B 1 43   AZOUNI Anais 1795 F CadF FRA IDF 31 1710
3 N 0 39   WUHRMANN Daniel 1711 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
4 N 0 102   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1640 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1652
5 B 1 151   BERGER Benjamin 1399 E SenM FRA 2 30½ 1242
6 N 0 134   DAVID Jean-Luc 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1475
7 B 0 131   PANNEULLIER Franck 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1492
8 N 0 105   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1498 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1550
9 B ½ 147   GORKA Patrice 1474 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1419
1537 F SenF IDF - 21B + 43B - 39N -102N +151B -134N -131B -105N =147B 31 1452
143  
JACQUET Alain
  143   JACQUET Alain 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1413
1 B ½ 81   MALOUMIAN Haik 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1643
2 N 0 31   DUGET Long Jc 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1710
3 B 0 83   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 32½ 1568
4 N 0 88   PAGES Francois 1450 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1626
5 B 1 149   GELIBTER Marc 1413 F VetM FRA IDF 25 1331
6 N 0 76   CANTO Jean-Louis 1523 F VetM FRA BNO 34½ 1675
7 B 1 123   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1512 F JunM FRA PRO 29 1482
8 N 0 69   QUINQUENEAU Dylan 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 38 1617
9 N 0 117   IMBERT Gerard 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
1556 F SenM IDF = 81B - 31N - 83B - 88N +149B - 76N +123B - 69N -117N 31 1413
144  
BEZZA Zakaria
  144   BEZZA Zakaria 1503 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1402
1 N 0 53   DEMANGE Jean 1697 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1626
2 B 0 35   POIRIER Luc 1661 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1774
3 N 0 110   HU Alexandra 1643 F SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1478
4 B 0 61   MAZALTOB Gerald 1477 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1686
5 N 1 150   EDERY Laurent 1438 F SenM FRA PDL 23 1377
6 B 0 106   SANANES Remi 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1521
7 N ½ 148   VASICEK Laurent 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1396
8 B ½ 135   SAZERAC Jean 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1466
9 N ½ 136   MORLET Frederic 1570 N SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1477
1503 F SenM IDF - 53N - 35B -110N - 61B +150N -106B =148N =135B =136N 29½ 1402
145  
GEORGEON Matthieu
  145   GEORGEON Matthieu 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1513
1 B ½ 36   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1731
2 N 0 138   EPSTEIN Raphael 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1489
3 B 0 153   DELALANDE Christophe 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1645
4 N 0 116   NGUYEN Hai Long 1618 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 1508
5 B 1 159   HUREL Christian 1767 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 28 1209
6 N ½ 120   JARDIN Pascal 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1514
7 B ½ 126   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1545
8 N 0 124   HASSANALY Ikbal 1598 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1550
9    
1500 F SenM IDF = 36B -138N -153B -116N +159B =120N =126B -124N 28 1513
146  
LEPERS Franck-Charles
  146   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
1 N 0 59   ADDAD Mahfoud 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1658
2 B 0 26   BAH Ismael 1800 F SenM FRA PIC 42 1740
3 N ½ 158   GUILLOT Herve 1426 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29½ 1129
4 B ½ 108   HERBER Stephane 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1555
5 N ½ 147   GORKA Patrice 1474 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1419
6 B 0 88   PAGES Francois 1450 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1626
7 N 0 130   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1507 F SenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1536
8 B 1 149   GELIBTER Marc 1413 F VetM FRA IDF 25 1331
9 N 0 115   MASSON Guillaume 1624 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1549
1553 F SenM IDF - 59N - 26B =158N =108B =147N - 88B -130N +149B -115N 28 1365
147  
GORKA Patrice
  147   GORKA Patrice 1474 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1419
1 B 0 25   MOREL Jean-Luc 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 1872
2 N ½ 129   EMERIT Geoffrey 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1526
3 B 0 49   COURREUR Alexandre 1650 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 1789
4 N ½ 140   CHEMLA Bruno 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1406
5 B ½ 146   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
6 N 0 116   NGUYEN Hai Long 1618 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 1508
7 B ½ 117   IMBERT Gerard 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
8 N 0 120   JARDIN Pascal 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1514
9 N ½ 142   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1537 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1452
1474 F SenM IDF - 25B =129N - 49B =140N =146B -116N =117B -120N =142N 27 1419
148  
VASICEK Laurent
  148   VASICEK Laurent 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1396
1 B 0 74   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1742 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1600
2 N 0 66   COSKUN Taylan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 38 1787
3 B 0 109   CHEMLA Anouk 1426 F PupF FRA IDF 4 28 1619
4 N 0 89   SALVADOR Christine 1455 F VetF FRA IDF 27 1603
5 B 1 152   TUBIANA Georges 1481 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1378
6 N 0 151   BERGER Benjamin 1399 E SenM FRA 2 30½ 1242
7 B ½ 144   BEZZA Zakaria 1503 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1402
8 N 0 123   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1512 F JunM FRA PRO 29 1482
9 B 1 156   NAVARRO Eugene 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 25½ 1128
1567 F SenM IDF - 74B - 66N -109B - 89N +152B -151N =144B -123N +156B 26½ 1396
149  
GELIBTER Marc
  149   GELIBTER Marc 1413 F VetM FRA IDF 25 1331
1 N 0 41   NOTTOLA Adrien 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 34 1737
2 B 0 139   BOURGOIN Bruno 1583 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1525
3 N 0 135   SAZERAC Jean 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1466
4 B ½ 57   MARTIN Matthieu 1534 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1721
5 N 0 143   JACQUET Alain 1556 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1413
6 B 1 156   NAVARRO Eugene 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 25½ 1128
7 N 0 115   MASSON Guillaume 1624 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1549
8 N 0 146   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1413 F VetM IDF - 41N -139B -135N = 57B -143N +156B -115N -146N EXE 25 1331
150  
EDERY Laurent
  150   EDERY Laurent 1438 F SenM FRA PDL 23 1377
1 B 0 52   MEAL Laurent 1677 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1742
2 N 0 128   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1486
3 B 0 75   CONTI Angelo 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1713
4 N 0 105   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1498 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1550
5 B 0 144   BEZZA Zakaria 1503 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1402
6 N 0 152   TUBIANA Georges 1481 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1378
7 B 1 158   GUILLOT Herve 1426 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29½ 1129
8 B ½ 154   PETKOV Vesselin 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1372
9 N 1 151   BERGER Benjamin 1399 E SenM FRA 2 30½ 1242
1438 F SenM PDL - 52B -128N - 75B -105N -144B -152N +158B =154B +151N 23 1377
151  
BERGER Benjamin
  151   BERGER Benjamin 1399 E SenM FRA 2 30½ 1242
1 B 0 101   JOUSSIM Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1574
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 35   POIRIER Luc 1661 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1774
4 B 0 38   FISCHER Thorange 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
5 N 0 142   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1537 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1452
6 B 1 148   VASICEK Laurent 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1396
7 N 0 54   MILROY Melena 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1747
8 N 0 99   LABESSE Pierre 1527 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34 1637
9 B 0 150   EDERY Laurent 1438 F SenM FRA PDL 23 1377
1399 E SenM -101B EXE - 35N - 38B -142N +148B - 54N - 99N -150B 2 30½ 1242
152  
TUBIANA Georges
  152   TUBIANA Georges 1481 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1378
1 B 0 79   CHOUGUI Krimo 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1638
2 N 0 102   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1640 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1652
3 B 0 58   ELKIESS Gregory 1761 F SenM SUI IDF 5 31½ 1672
4 N 0 123   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1512 F JunM FRA PRO 29 1482
5 N 0 148   VASICEK Laurent 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1396
6 B 1 150   EDERY Laurent 1438 F SenM FRA PDL 23 1377
7 N 1 156   NAVARRO Eugene 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 25½ 1128
8 B 0 107   COUDOUEL Alban 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1612
9 N 0 135   SAZERAC Jean 1543 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1466
1481 F VetM IDF - 79B -102N - 58B -123N -148N +150B +156N -107B -135N 2 26½ 1378
153  
DELALANDE Christophe
  153   DELALANDE Christophe 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1645
1 N ½ 6   MOUSA Medhat 1875 F SenM EGY IDF 7 38 1918
2 B 0 27   HOMBOURGER Regis 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1772
3 N 1 145   GEORGEON Matthieu 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1513
4 B 0 24   BAUDIN Vincent 1753 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1762
5 N < 132   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1488 F VetF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1470
6    
7    
8    
9    
1661 F SenM IDF =  6N - 27B +145N - 24B <132N 33½ 1645
154  
PETKOV Vesselin
  154   PETKOV Vesselin 1521 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1372
1 N ½ 39   WUHRMANN Daniel 1711 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1748
2 B ½ 55   LAMBERT Olivier 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1641
3 N 0 68   PRAT-CORONA Jaime 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 38 1638
4 B 0 44   QUETIN Alois 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1648
5 B 0 63   BOULOS Carlos 1702 F PupM LIB IDF 5 29 1677
6 N 0 89   SALVADOR Christine 1455 F VetF FRA IDF 27 1603
7 B 0 140   CHEMLA Bruno 1591 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1406
8 N ½ 150   EDERY Laurent 1438 F SenM FRA PDL 23 1377
9    
1521 F SenM IDF = 39N = 55B - 68N - 44B - 63B - 89N -140B =150N 33 1372
155  
DELA RAMA Rolando
  155   DELA RAMA Rolando 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1168
1 N > 160   LUCAS Jean 1625 F VetM FRA NPC 0 24½ 0
2 N ½ 25   MOREL Jean-Luc 1683 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 1872
3 B 0 80   VAN MULDER Eric 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1632
4 N 0 112   ALOTHMAN Salem 1468 F BenM KUW 36½ 1624
5 B 0 75   CONTI Angelo 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1713
6 B 0 57   MARTIN Matthieu 1534 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1721
7 N 0 109   CHEMLA Anouk 1426 F PupF FRA IDF 4 28 1619
8 N < 117   IMBERT Gerard 1516 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1487
9    
1790 F SenM IDF >160N = 25N - 80B -112N - 75B - 57B -109N <117N 32 1168
156  
NAVARRO Eugene
  156   NAVARRO Eugene 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 25½ 1128
1 B ½ 82   ABBONDANZA Lionel 1662 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1715
2 N 0 80   VAN MULDER Eric 1666 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1632
3 B 0 129   EMERIT Geoffrey 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1526
4 N 0 119   GAUDIN Roger 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1624
5 B 0 130   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1507 F SenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1536
6 N 0 149   GELIBTER Marc 1413 F VetM FRA IDF 25 1331
7 B 0 152   TUBIANA Georges 1481 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1378
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N 0 148   VASICEK Laurent 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1396
1399 E VetM BRG = 82B - 80N -129B -119N -130B -149N -152B EXE -148N 25½ 1128
157  
SINNAS Albert
  157   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 1 30 1477
1 N 1 88   PAGES Francois 1450 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1626
2 B 0 30   BIENAISE Guy 1782 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1770
3 N 0 54   MILROY Melena 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1747
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1680 F SenM IDF + 88N - 30B - 54N 1 30 1477
158  
GUILLOT Herve
  158   GUILLOT Herve 1426 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29½ 1129
1 B 0 48   COUSIN Fabien 1670 F SenM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1771
2 N 0 78   TAMBURRO Clemence 1588 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1689
3 B ½ 146   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
4 N 0 40   MARTINE Valentin 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 34 1742
5 N 0 57   MARTIN Matthieu 1534 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1721
6 B 0 108   HERBER Stephane 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1555
7 N 0 150   EDERY Laurent 1438 F SenM FRA PDL 23 1377
8    
9    
1426 F SenM IDF - 48B - 78N =146B - 40N - 57N -108B -150N ½ 29½ 1129
159  
HUREL Christian
  159   HUREL Christian 1767 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 28 1209
1 N ½ 124   HASSANALY Ikbal 1598 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1550
2 B 0 20   MORYOUSSEF Michael 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1866
3 B 0 66   COSKUN Taylan 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 38 1787
4 N 0 107   COUDOUEL Alban 1510 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1612
5 N 0 145   GEORGEON Matthieu 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1513
6    
7    
8    
9    
1767 F SenM IDF =124N - 20B - 66B -107N -145N ½ 28 1209
160  
LUCAS Jean
  160   LUCAS Jean 1625 F VetM FRA NPC 0 24½ 0
1 B < 155   DELA RAMA Rolando 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1168
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1625 F VetM NPC <155B 0 24½ 0