marie6openB Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIT AOUDIA Sirem |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
2 |
|
ALEV Balthazar |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
|
AMAR Eli |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
4 |
|
AMAR Max |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
5 |
|
APPOLINAIRE Basile |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
6 |
|
ASSOULINE Miles |
1150 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
7 |
|
AUBERT MOLINARI Youri |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
8 |
|
BACH Alexandre |
1080 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
9 |
|
BAESJOU Elio |
980 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
10 |
|
BAIJON Itamar |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
11 |
|
BARBA DE CALIGNON Eleonore |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
AISE |
12 |
|
BENABOUD Maha |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
13 |
|
BIDERMANN Sacha |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
14 |
|
BINET Alexandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
15 |
|
BINET Helena |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
|
16 |
|
BOLELLI Giulio |
920 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
17 |
|
BOURDIE Maxime |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
18 |
|
BOURDIER Paul |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
19 |
|
BOURGEOIS Jules |
870 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
20 |
|
BOYON Nils |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
21 |
|
BUTNARU Dana |
1020 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
ENJE |
22 |
|
CADE Jaden |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lamazou 16 |
23 |
|
CATTIAUX Malo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
24 |
|
COURAL Georges |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
25 |
|
CUPERLIER Matthieu |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
26 |
|
DA SILVA Jordan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
27 |
|
DANESE Luca |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
28 |
|
DE GIORGIO Hector |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ponrtoise 5 |
29 |
|
DEGUARA Achille |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
30 |
|
DELLU Clement |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
31 |
|
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1290 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
32 |
|
DONNIO Vadim |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
33 |
|
DOUTRELANT Theo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
34 |
|
DU GENESTOUX Thomas |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
35 |
|
DUMAS Anatole |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
36 |
|
DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
37 |
|
DUVILLE Xavier |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
St victor 5 |
38 |
|
ERCOLES TUZZI Edoardo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
39 |
|
FOURNET Louis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
40 |
|
GARNIER Virgil |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
41 |
|
GAUDEMET Clarence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
42 |
|
GAUTHIER Sacha |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
43 |
|
GHERGHINOIU Lucas |
1520 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
44 |
|
GHERGHINOIU Matei |
990 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
45 |
|
GILLOT Ninon |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
AISE |
46 |
|
GONTIER Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
47 |
|
GRANDESSO Elliot |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
48 |
|
GUELFUCCI Laura |
1070 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
49 |
|
GUYOT Mael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
50 |
|
HAYTER Simon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
51 |
|
HORNSTEIN Jean |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
|
52 |
|
JUPILLE Louis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
53 |
|
LASGOUTTES Arsene |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
54 |
|
LATOUR-ORIOT Simon |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
55 |
|
LEGRAND Thomas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
56 |
|
LEPEZ Titouan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
57 |
|
LEPEZ Victor |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
|
58 |
|
LEVET Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
|
59 |
|
LONGCHAMBON Maxime |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
victoire |
60 |
|
MAHOT Jaya |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
AISE |
61 |
|
MARCHAL Madeleine |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
62 |
|
MARCHAL Mathilde |
990 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
63 |
|
MARIANI Baptiste |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
64 |
|
MARIANI Sarah |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
65 |
|
MCNELLIS Jack Marco |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
66 |
|
MERCIER Milo |
950 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
67 |
|
MYSONA Charles-Edouard |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
68 |
|
NATHAN Ari |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
69 |
|
NGUYEN Tristan |
1310 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
70 |
|
ORDONNEAU Leonard |
1120 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
71 |
|
PICHON Arthur |
860 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
72 |
|
PLEUVRET-DUBREIL Mathis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
73 |
|
PUEL Calliste |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
74 |
|
RAYKO Alexis |
1010 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
75 |
|
RAZEK Adam |
1310 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
76 |
|
RIPOCHE Corentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
77 |
|
ROBERT Cecil |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
78 |
|
SALMON Madeleine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
AISE |
79 |
|
SCHAEPELYNCK Victor |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
80 |
|
SCHUMACHER Etienne |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
81 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
82 |
|
SOLANILLE Esteban |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
83 |
|
SOMMELET Louis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
84 |
|
SOMMELET Victoire |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
AISE |
85 |
|
SUBIT-BOURHIS Manec'H |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
86 |
|
TARANCAUD Paul |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
|
87 |
|
TENGELMANN Charlotte |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
AISE |
88 |
|
TRAVERS Aurelien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
89 |
|
VEJDOVSKY Guillaume |
1220 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
90 |
|
VISCONTI Cesar |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
91 |
|
VON DER WEID Edgar |
1130 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
92 |
|
WELTI Samuel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
AISE |
|