Trophée de la ville de Noumea Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
SB |
Bu. |
SBh |
1 |
|
OLLIVIER Gael |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
22¼ |
25 |
|
2 |
|
PETRE Rene |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
5½ |
20¾ |
23½ |
|
3 |
|
VEU Michel |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4½ |
17¼ |
23½ |
|
4 |
|
LALO Laurent |
2040 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4½ |
16¼ |
24 |
|
5 |
|
GIRAUD Sylvain |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4½ |
15¼ |
22 |
|
6 |
|
LEGRAND Gilles |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4½ |
13¼ |
21 |
|
7 |
|
GUYENE Thierry |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
13 |
24 |
|
8 |
|
BARICAULT Christian |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
12½ |
22 |
|
9 |
|
DIAMANT-BERGER Ludovic |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
19 |
|
10 |
|
L'HUILLIER Cyril |
1830 R |
JunM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
10½ |
20½ |
|
11 |
|
LAGIKULA Humble |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
|
|
4 |
10½ |
18½ |
|
12 |
|
CHENUIL Cyril |
1380 R |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
10½ |
17 |
|
13 |
|
COGULET Richard |
1699 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
10 |
19½ |
|
14 |
|
DARJANA Nathan |
1550 R |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
7½ |
14½ |
|
15 |
|
SUBIRANAS Carlitos |
1610 R |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3½ |
7¼ |
16½ |
|
16 |
|
MATSUI Kenzo |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
24 |
|
17 |
|
L'HUILLIER Patrick |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
7½ |
21½ |
|
18 |
|
DE BECHADE Gabriel |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
7½ |
18½ |
|
19 |
|
HNE Nathanael |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
|
|
3 |
6½ |
16 |
|
20 |
|
HENWOOD Wally |
1350 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
6 |
18 |
|
21 |
|
RAZE Morvan |
1320 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Bourail |
3 |
6 |
17½ |
|
22 |
|
LAMBERT Audran |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
6 |
14½ |
|
23 |
|
LE BON Mathieu |
1510 R |
BenM |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
16½ |
|
24 |
|
BIAZA DIT RAPAUTE Cassandre |
1120 R |
PupF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
4 |
13½ |
|
25 |
|
MILIE Elea |
1350 R |
PupF |
|
|
|
2½ |
6¼ |
21 |
|
26 |
|
MAGULU Marc Antoine |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2½ |
6¼ |
17½ |
|
27 |
|
WANGANE Raylle |
999 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
2½ |
4¾ |
14½ |
|
28 |
|
KILEDJIAN Enzo |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2½ |
4¼ |
16½ |
|
29 |
|
GRAILLES Mathieu |
1320 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2½ |
4¼ |
15½ |
|
30 |
|
LEMEE Bernard |
1330 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2 |
4 |
18 |
|
31 |
|
LEMEE Marcel |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2 |
3 |
16½ |
|
32 |
|
SCHMIDT Maxime |
799 E |
VetM |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
13 |
|
33 |
|
ROLLAND Herve |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2 |
1 |
17 |
|
34 |
|
MOLERE Thierry |
1100 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Bourail |
2 |
1 |
12½ |
|
35 |
|
ALI SAID Louka |
940 R |
PpoM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2 |
1 |
11 |
|
36 |
|
BRINON Djanyl |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
1 |
2 |
16½ |
|
37 |
|
HENWOOD Hortense |
920 R |
PouF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
1 |
0 |
16 |
|
38 |
|
WANGANE Louis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
15 |
|
39 |
|
GODE Killian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
12½ |
|
40 |
|
MILIE Leonie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
13½ |
|
41 |
|
MILIE Rene |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
0 |
0 |
13½ |
|
42 |
|
SUBIRANAS Ilalio |
1470 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
0 |
0 |
13½ |
|
|