Rapide de Carquefou principal Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BARBOT Pierre |
2560 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
7 |
43½ |
6 |
2529 |
2 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2500 R |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
7 |
43 |
6 |
2499 |
3 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2510 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
7 |
42½ |
6 |
2512 |
4 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2400 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
6½ |
40 |
5 |
2372 |
5 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2430 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
6 |
42½ |
5 |
2379 |
6 |
|
HUTOIS Mickael |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6 |
40½ |
6 |
2305 |
7 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2180 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6 |
39½ |
6 |
2304 |
8 |
f |
CROUAN Stephane |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6 |
38½ |
6 |
2392 |
9 |
f |
DUBOUE Peio |
2350 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6 |
38½ |
5 |
2306 |
10 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon |
2050 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5½ |
40½ |
5 |
2277 |
11 |
|
FLACHET Thierry |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
5 |
40½ |
5 |
2170 |
12 |
|
JAULIN Philippe |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
5 |
39½ |
4 |
2190 |
13 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
2070 R |
JunM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
5 |
35 |
4 |
2201 |
14 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
5 |
33 |
5 |
2101 |
15 |
|
TAFFOREAU Romain |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
32½ |
5 |
2083 |
16 |
|
GELY Yann |
1990 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5 |
31 |
5 |
2103 |
17 |
|
HENRY Florent |
2310 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
4½ |
35½ |
4 |
2023 |
18 |
|
MEUNIER Thomas |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
4½ |
34 |
4 |
2168 |
19 |
|
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel |
2010 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4½ |
33½ |
4 |
2094 |
20 |
|
JULIEN Jules-Alois |
2090 R |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
4 |
38 |
4 |
2056 |
21 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
38 |
3 |
2030 |
22 |
|
MACHIELS Etienne |
1870 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
32 |
3 |
2076 |
23 |
|
NOBLET Renald |
2050 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
32 |
3 |
2062 |
24 |
|
MINOUS Francois |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
31½ |
3 |
2031 |
25 |
|
RABHI Chamss-Eddine |
2280 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
30 |
3 |
1891 |
26 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya |
1820 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
4 |
29 |
4 |
2009 |
27 |
|
LE CORRONC Yohan |
1810 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
28 |
2 |
2019 |
28 |
|
RETAILLEAU Elise |
2030 R |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
30½ |
3 |
1865 |
29 |
|
LE GALLO Frederic |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3½ |
30½ |
2 |
1960 |
30 |
|
METAIREAU Patrice |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
38½ |
3 |
1961 |
31 |
|
DAVID Dorian-Ciprian |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3 |
30½ |
3 |
1936 |
32 |
|
SCHLOSSER Guillaume |
2210 R |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3 |
27½ |
2 |
1754 |
33 |
|
ADAM Flavia |
1820 R |
CadF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
26½ |
3 |
1915 |
34 |
|
DELTOUR Quentin |
2170 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
25 |
3 |
1756 |
35 |
|
POULAIN Yves |
1780 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
1½ |
29½ |
1 |
1716 |
36 |
|
DERUYTER Valentin |
1810 R |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
1 |
27 |
1 |
1643 |
37 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
0 |
38 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas |
2080 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
0 |
|