13ème Rapide de Mont de Marsan Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
LEMEAUX David |
2380 N |
1 - 0 |
VANDYSTADT Arnaud |
1980 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
MITJAVILLE Laurent |
1990 N |
0 - 1 |
BAREYRE Patrick |
2290 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
ROSELLE Tristan |
2280 N |
1 - 0 |
FERNANDEZ Leon |
1970 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
DARRIGUES Alain |
1970 N |
0 - 1 |
FAVAREL Julien |
2270 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
LAPEYRE Pierre |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
ROUSSELY Julien |
1860 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
JUNGER Quentin |
1950 N |
0 - 1 |
HERRY Serwan |
1990 N |
2 |
7 |
1½ |
DUBREUIL Remy |
1810 N |
0 - 1 |
LALONDRELLE Pierre |
1750 N |
2 |
8 |
1½ |
VOLLE Florent |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
BALLAN Guillaume |
2010 N |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
DIFFER Christophe |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIER Loic |
1950 N |
1½ |
10 |
1 |
MISSLIN Philippe |
2190 N |
1 - 0 |
MERLET Francois |
1720 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1970 N |
1 - 0 |
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1640 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
LAURON Michel |
1710 N |
0 - 1 |
LAFOND Olivier |
1950 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
LAURON Wesley |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
BUR Lucas |
1610 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
CORNET Michel |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
MOULIE Patrick |
1910 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BREITENBACH Alfred |
1850 N |
0 - 1 |
DIEZ Ambre |
1540 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
MALFRE Christian |
1590 N |
0 - 1 |
TEYTAU Jean-Pierre |
1820 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
CHAMBORD Alain |
1520 N |
X - X |
MARIE Adam |
1810 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
RUBIO Valentin |
1530 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
BERNIER Alexandre |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
LATASTE Yann |
1800 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
ULICZNY Kevin |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
NOEL Noel-Pierre |
1520 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
LEDUC Eric |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
AUBONNET Alain |
1399 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
POURAILLET Laurent |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
1730 N |
1 |
23 |
½ |
LAILHEUGUE Maylis |
1710 N |
1 - 0 |
LUTZ Andre |
1290 N |
1 |
24 |
½ |
SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Salome |
1680 N |
X - X |
MILA Emmanuelle |
1150 N |
½ |
25 |
½ |
GAULT Adrien |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
DUARTE Bruno |
1470 N |
½ |
26 |
½ |
LAPEYRE Maeva |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
LATTARD Philippe |
1490 N |
½ |
27 |
0 |
MAILLET Alain |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
MAISONNET Emmanuel |
1690 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
BRUNET Max |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
MEHAULT Nicolas |
1399 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Eloise |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
FOURNIER Remi |
1600 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
ETMAN Karim |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
BRIET Phely |
1240 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
GAULT Francois |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1160 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
BABU Francoise |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
GAULT Soazig |
1399 N |
0 |
|