13ème Rapide de Mont de Marsan Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
BAREYRE Patrick |
2290 N |
0 - 1 |
FAVAREL Julien |
2270 N |
7 |
2 |
6½ |
ROSELLE Tristan |
2280 N |
X - X |
LEMEAUX David |
2380 N |
6 |
3 |
5½ |
HERRY Serwan |
1990 N |
X - X |
LAPEYRE Pierre |
2010 N |
6½ |
4 |
5½ |
MITJAVILLE Laurent |
1990 N |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIER Loic |
1950 N |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
LAFOND Olivier |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
FERNANDEZ Leon |
1970 N |
5½ |
6 |
5 |
DIFFER Christophe |
1860 N |
0 - 1 |
BALLAN Guillaume |
2010 N |
5 |
7 |
5 |
VANDYSTADT Arnaud |
1980 N |
X - X |
ROUSSELY Julien |
1860 N |
5 |
8 |
5 |
DARRIGUES Alain |
1970 N |
1 - 0 |
LALONDRELLE Pierre |
1750 N |
5 |
9 |
5 |
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1970 N |
1 - 0 |
BUR Lucas |
1610 N |
5 |
10 |
5 |
LAURON Wesley |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1800 N |
5 |
11 |
5 |
ULICZNY Kevin |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
JUNGER Quentin |
1950 N |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
MISSLIN Philippe |
2190 N |
1 - 0 |
MARIE Adam |
1810 N |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
LAILHEUGUE Maylis |
1710 N |
0 - 1 |
MOULIE Patrick |
1910 N |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
DUBREUIL Remy |
1810 N |
1 - 0 |
MERLET Francois |
1720 N |
4½ |
15 |
4 |
BREITENBACH Alfred |
1850 N |
0 - 1 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
1730 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
LEDUC Eric |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
TEYTAU Jean-Pierre |
1820 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
MAISONNET Emmanuel |
1690 N |
1 - 0 |
LAURON Michel |
1710 N |
4 |
18 |
3½ |
MALFRE Christian |
1590 N |
0 - 1 |
DIEZ Ambre |
1540 N |
4 |
19 |
3½ |
MAILLET Alain |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
LATASTE Yann |
1800 N |
3½ |
20 |
3½ |
GAULT Adrien |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1640 N |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
BRUNET Max |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIER Remi |
1600 N |
3½ |
22 |
3½ |
ETMAN Karim |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
AUBONNET Alain |
1399 N |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
POURAILLET Laurent |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
DUARTE Bruno |
1470 N |
3½ |
24 |
3 |
CHAMBORD Alain |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
VOLLE Florent |
1730 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Salome |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
LAPEYRE Maeva |
1480 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Eloise |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
RUBIO Valentin |
1530 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
GAULT Francois |
1399 N |
X - X |
LATTARD Philippe |
1490 N |
3 |
28 |
2½ |
CORNET Michel |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
NOEL Noel-Pierre |
1520 N |
3 |
29 |
2½ |
BERNIER Alexandre |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1160 N |
2½ |
30 |
2 |
BRIET Phely |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
MILA Emmanuelle |
1150 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
GAULT Soazig |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
MEHAULT Nicolas |
1399 N |
1 |
32 |
2 |
LUTZ Andre |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
BABU Francoise |
950 N |
0 |
|