ECM Rapide 1 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BALAIS Andre |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Castries-Echecs |
3 |
|
BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
2150 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie |
4 |
|
BOYER Mahel |
2150 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
5 |
|
BRESSY Theo |
2210 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
6 |
g |
BRICARD Emmanuel |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
7 |
|
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1280 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
8 |
|
CARON Damien |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
9 |
|
CHABOT Coralie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Rois de la Tet |
10 |
|
COBO MONTEJO Miguel Angel |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Montelais |
11 |
|
COLLEO Guy |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
12 |
|
COQUELLE Addison |
1390 R |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
13 |
|
COQUELLE Arnaud |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
14 |
|
COQUELLE Marie |
1410 R |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
15 |
|
CORABOEUF Alain |
1850 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
16 |
|
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1960 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
17 |
|
COUDERC Clarisse |
1510 R |
PouF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
18 |
|
COUDERC Gregoire |
1530 R |
JunM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
19 |
|
DECROIX Paloan |
1930 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
20 |
|
DELEUZE Frederic |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
21 |
|
DENNINGER Gael |
1810 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
22 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
2020 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
23 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
24 |
|
EL ASRY Mohamed |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
25 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
26 |
|
FERRAND Jean-Claude |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
27 |
|
FERRAND Sebastien |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
28 |
|
FILHOL-FERRIER Hector |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
29 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
30 |
|
GERTOSIO Franck |
2330 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
31 |
g |
GLEK Igor |
2473 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
32 |
|
GONZALES Francois |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
33 |
m |
GORBATOV Alexej |
2388 R |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Aile Roi Louviers |
34 |
|
GROLLEMUND Bertrand |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
35 |
|
GUERMACHE Djamel |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Castries-Echecs |
36 |
|
HUMEAU Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
37 |
g |
INKIOV Ventzislav |
2478 R |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
38 |
|
JAGER Lisa |
1550 R |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
39 |
|
JENNY Emile |
1800 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
40 |
|
JUANEDA Didier |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
41 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien |
1660 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
42 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
43 |
|
LONG Raphael |
1450 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
44 |
|
LOUCHE Herve |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
45 |
f |
MEUNIER Clement |
2240 R |
CadM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
46 |
|
MORATA Jules |
1740 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
47 |
|
MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
48 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
49 |
|
OUAKHIR Mehdi |
2380 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
50 |
|
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin |
1630 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
51 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1490 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Vergèze Echecs |
52 |
|
PIERRE Timothee |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Montelais |
53 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2410 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
54 |
|
SALVETTI Julien |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Dame d'Azur |
55 |
|
SAMBUC David |
1960 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
56 |
|
SCHMITT Pierre-Yves |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
57 |
|
SOUDANI Guy |
1260 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
58 |
|
TORREILLES Christophe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
59 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
60 |
|
ULLES Jean-Clement |
2060 R |
CadM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
61 |
|
VERNHET Claude |
1650 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
62 |
|
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2220 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
63 |
|
VIENNOIS Romain |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
64 |
|
VOLKOV Andreiy |
870 R |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
65 |
|
VU Ronan |
1150 R |
CadM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
66 |
f |
WEILL Roland |
2400 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
67 |
|
WEILL Serge |
1840 R |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
68 |
|
WILLEMS Niels |
2220 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
|