Open International Villepinte Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2690 R |
1 - 0 |
WAGNER Claude |
2380 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2270 R |
1 - 0 |
NEIMAN Emmanuel |
2550 R |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
SAMOUN Florent |
2330 R |
0 - 1 |
EDEN James |
2490 R |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
LIBLIN Enzo |
1930 R |
0 - 1 |
MANCINI Mario |
2350 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
BELLAICHE Elise |
2050 R |
0 - 1 |
TRAVADON Loic |
2280 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
EK Alexandre |
2240 R |
X - X |
O'SULLIVAN Thomas |
2100 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
PHAM Arthur |
2170 R |
X - X |
VERON Cyprien |
2050 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
LABORDE Stephane |
2160 R |
1 - 0 |
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine |
1710 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie |
2140 R |
1 - 0 |
DROIN Augustin |
1710 R |
3 |
10 |
2½ |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2510 R |
1 - 0 |
SAHETCHIAN Armand |
2150 R |
2½ |
11 |
2½ |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2350 R |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Vincent |
2010 R |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
EMMENECKER Philippe |
2180 R |
1 - 0 |
KOSTIUK Tatiana |
2310 R |
2½ |
13 |
2½ |
GRANT Steven |
2310 R |
0 - 1 |
SPILLANE Anthony |
1960 R |
2½ |
14 |
2 |
MOLET Asher |
1740 R |
0 - 1 |
PIETRASANTA Jeremy |
2160 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan |
2020 R |
1 - 0 |
JURAN Baptiste |
2100 R |
2 |
16 |
2 |
SPIESER Jean-Baptiste |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
AUBERT Lucas |
1950 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
BASSINI Emile |
1950 R |
1 - 0 |
MALOUMIAN Haik |
1660 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
ZINZEN Mathieu |
1650 R |
0 - 1 |
AFRAOUI Anaelle |
1940 R |
2 |
501 |
2 |
GANDOLFO Georges |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
LIALY YAO Mustapha |
1790 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BILLOT Daniel |
1780 R |
1 - 0 |
LIALY YAO Makine |
1630 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
YAPI William Koffi |
1550 R |
0 - 1 |
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1780 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
AYOUB Georges |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1600 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
ABDELKADER Wissam |
1490 R |
0 - 1 |
SANSONE Adam |
1750 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
NGUYEN Clement |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
TOUSSAINT Florent |
1510 R |
1½ |
25 |
1½ |
VERNADET Jacques |
1820 R |
1 - 0 |
RAZEK Adam |
1400 R |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
MARGUERITE Collyn |
1550 R |
1½ |
27 |
1 |
AYOUB Alexandre |
1450 R |
1 - 0 |
PETKOV Vesselin |
1700 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
JULES Nathan |
1400 R |
1 - 0 |
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1680 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
DINCOV Ioan |
1280 R |
0 - 1 |
JURAN Paul |
1650 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
MARGUERITE Joshue |
1200 R |
0 - 1 |
KIPS Dawood |
1570 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
MARQUES Gilles |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
DROIN Jean |
1110 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
SANSONE Alessio |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
DINCOV Matei |
1490 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
CHERFILS Richard |
1460 R |
1 - 0 |
TOUAT Kais |
1040 R |
1 |
34 |
0 |
CARRAT Robert |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
AYOUB Auriane |
870 R |
1 |
35 |
0 |
DROIN Axel |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
TOUAT Naofel |
1420 R |
0 |
36 |
0 |
SAMOUN Alain |
1390 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|