27e Open de Franconville 2016 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
LAMBERT Romain |
2250 N |
0 - 1 |
MULLON Jean-Baptiste |
2210 N |
6 |
2 |
5 |
SEBA Kamel |
2300 N |
1 - 0 |
IGLESIAS Joachim |
2280 N |
5½ |
3 |
5 |
RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya |
2193 N |
1 - 0 |
LAURENT Julien G. |
2350 N |
5 |
4 |
5 |
DAURELLE Herve |
2270 N |
1 - 0 |
IBAZIZEN Abdelatif |
2200 N |
5 |
5 |
5 |
VALUET Bertrand |
2260 N |
X - X |
LABORDE Stephane |
2170 N |
5 |
6 |
5 |
FAVRE Mathieu |
2130 N |
0 - 1 |
HANCHOUR Baroudi |
2230 N |
5 |
7 |
5 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2230 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUMEGOUS Etienne |
2200 N |
5 |
8 |
5 |
GERASIMENYK Mikhail |
2222 N |
1 - 0 |
RICROQUE Jean-Pierre |
2130 N |
5 |
9 |
4½ |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2350 N |
1 - 0 |
SOHIER Julien |
2270 N |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah |
2350 N |
1 - 0 |
LICAYAN Albert |
2230 N |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
GUERLACH Frederic |
2060 N |
1 - 0 |
SAMOUN Florent |
2330 N |
4½ |
12 |
4 |
SCHMIT Vincent |
2210 N |
0 - 1 |
DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie |
2140 N |
4½ |
13 |
4 |
BONVALOT Isabelle |
2020 N |
0 - 1 |
IRAQUI Youssef |
2220 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
JACTEL Nicolas |
2200 N |
1 - 0 |
LEFRANC Benoit |
2010 N |
4 |
15 |
4 |
FERRY Roger |
1990 N |
0 - 1 |
GOUANELLE Franck |
2190 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
ABOUAN Stephane |
2180 N |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan |
1990 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
JRIDI Mohamed-Hedi |
1980 N |
0 - 1 |
ARTINYAN Remy |
2180 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
POTTIER Alexandre |
2180 N |
0 - 1 |
EMERIT Geoffrey |
1970 N |
4 |
19 |
4 |
PIETRASANTA Jeremy |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot |
1990 N |
4 |
20 |
4 |
DOMINGUEZ Alain |
2120 N |
0 - 1 |
RIVET Cyrille |
1940 N |
4 |
21 |
4 |
ANES Emmanuel |
2110 N |
1 - 0 |
TARAMELLI Marc |
1940 N |
4 |
22 |
4 |
FREYD Laurent |
2110 N |
0 - 1 |
HAMEAU Cyril |
1930 N |
4 |
23 |
4 |
LEWIS John |
2100 N |
1 - 0 |
MARSALA Christophe |
1930 N |
4 |
24 |
4 |
ASMAI Ali |
2070 N |
0 - 1 |
LAO Lenath |
1910 N |
4 |
25 |
4 |
ROBERT Mathias |
2060 N |
1 - 0 |
GERMINET Jean-Pierre |
1760 N |
4 |
26 |
4 |
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1850 N |
0 - 1 |
SMATI Reda |
2050 N |
4 |
27 |
4 |
TARRIN Eric |
2050 N |
0 - 1 |
TAMBURRO Etienne |
1840 N |
4 |
28 |
4 |
HU Alexandra |
1810 N |
0 - 1 |
ROSSI Jeremie |
2030 N |
4 |
29 |
4 |
GUENET Jocelyn |
1800 N |
0 - 1 |
SOTELO Renzo |
2260 N |
3½ |
30 |
3½ |
MOUAYAS Karim |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
JURAN Baptiste |
2100 N |
3½ |
31 |
3½ |
PINSON Alexis |
1750 N |
X - X |
MATHIS Julien |
2100 N |
3½ |
32 |
3½ |
THOMAS Olivier |
2060 N |
0 - 1 |
LENOIR Jean Charles |
1850 N |
3½ |
33 |
3½ |
LEGRAND Pascal |
2030 N |
1 - 0 |
SIRE Armand |
1810 N |
3½ |
34 |
3½ |
BROUARD Gregoire |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
MAIGNE Alain |
1940 N |
3½ |
35 |
3½ |
APPAVOU Calixte |
1890 N |
0 - 1 |
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1680 N |
3½ |
36 |
3 |
ZNIBER Reda |
2040 N |
1 - 0 |
BARZIC Mickael |
1399 N |
3½ |
37 |
3 |
BREUNEVAL Robert |
1670 N |
0 - 1 |
CHOCHOY Nicolas |
2030 N |
3 |
38 |
3 |
LARDON Quentin |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
JAULIN Marc |
2020 N |
3 |
39 |
3 |
CHAMBOURDON Alain |
1670 N |
0 - 1 |
SIERRA SANTIBANEZ Eneko |
2010 N |
3 |
40 |
3 |
JURAN Paul |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
DHIB Yassine |
1990 N |
3 |
41 |
3 |
MOURGUES Jean-Marie |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
JUST Alexis |
1630 N |
3 |
42 |
3 |
GEORGEON Matthieu |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
RENAUD Bernard |
1960 N |
3 |
43 |
3 |
DEBET Hadrien |
1920 N |
0 - 1 |
LEFORT Thibaut |
1610 N |
3 |
44 |
3 |
ZINZEN Mathieu |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
RODRIGUES Georges |
1920 N |
3 |
45 |
3 |
SIMON Jean-Marc |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
GOUDON Gregory |
1870 N |
3 |
46 |
3 |
CARREEL Claire |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
BELLAICHE Guy |
1850 N |
3 |
47 |
3 |
TARDI Oscar |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
NGOMA Algy |
1590 N |
3 |
48 |
3 |
MARQUES Gilles |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
PLANCHAT Jean-Francois |
1830 N |
3 |
49 |
3 |
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
BLAISE Denis |
1520 N |
3 |
50 |
3 |
LIALY YAO Rakina |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
STEPHAN Emmanuel |
1820 N |
3 |
51 |
3 |
PACKIARAJAH Athavan |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1810 N |
3 |
52 |
3 |
GUILLEMIN Erwann |
1480 N |
0 - 1 |
LIALY YAO Mustapha |
1790 N |
3 |
53 |
3 |
ISRAEL Delphine |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
PUC Fabrice |
1480 N |
3 |
54 |
3 |
CHOCHOY Patrick |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
FISCHER Thorange |
1740 N |
3 |
55 |
3 |
SIMONNET Adrien |
1740 N |
0 - 1 |
BEAUVAIS Christophe |
1399 N |
3 |
56 |
3 |
TOURNEROCHE Sylvain |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
FERREIRA Carlos |
1700 N |
3 |
57 |
3 |
MELLUL Patrick |
1690 N |
1 - 0 |
ROUMEGOUS Adrien |
1390 N |
3 |
58 |
3 |
LAMBERT Olivier |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
PINSON Thierry |
1330 N |
3 |
59 |
2½ |
CLAREBOUT Julien |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
FOUILLEUL Nahuel |
1520 N |
2½ |
60 |
2½ |
JUST Fred |
1580 N |
0 - 1 |
LIEGEOIS Valentin |
1910 N |
2½ |
61 |
2½ |
MANGIN Jean-Pierre |
1830 N |
0 - 1 |
MAREC Yann |
1600 N |
2½ |
62 |
2½ |
HOULBERT Alexandre |
1780 N |
1 - 0 |
LIU Paul |
1510 N |
2½ |
63 |
2½ |
DAVID Jean-Luc |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
MORICEAU Patrick |
1670 N |
2½ |
64 |
2½ |
WEINTRAUB Richard |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
TAICLET Thomas |
1240 N |
2½ |
65 |
2½ |
JOUBERT Nicolas |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
STUM Loic |
1690 N |
2 |
66 |
2 |
TAMBURRO Clemence |
1810 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBERT Maxime |
1430 N |
2 |
67 |
2 |
GALLET Gilles |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
CHASTEL Eric |
1399 N |
2 |
68 |
2 |
PIERLOT Ilian |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre |
1680 N |
2 |
69 |
2 |
PROTEAU Antoine |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
LE DISEZ Lionel |
1399 N |
2 |
70 |
2 |
LIALY YAO Makine |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
BUQUET Eric |
1399 N |
2 |
71 |
2 |
GIRARD Emmanuel |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
MICHELS Laurent |
1399 N |
2 |
72 |
2 |
DARQUES Olivier |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
RAULET Luc |
1399 N |
2 |
73 |
2 |
LUKSENBERG David |
1399 N |
X - X |
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe |
1580 N |
2 |
74 |
2 |
TACI Anthony |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
SONDERMEIJER Antoine |
1580 N |
2 |
75 |
2 |
TAMBURRO Laurence |
1560 N |
1 - 0 |
GUILLON Mael |
1360 N |
2 |
76 |
2 |
NICOLAS Quentin |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel |
1250 N |
2 |
77 |
2 |
DENIS Monique |
1520 N |
X - X |
COUSIN Romain |
1290 N |
2 |
78 |
2 |
ALEXANDRE Patrice |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
BERNARD Adrien |
1510 N |
2 |
79 |
2 |
LEFORT Guillaume |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
ZODROS Denis |
1240 N |
2 |
80 |
2 |
TROPPEE Kevin |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
LARDON Aymeric |
1170 N |
2 |
81 |
2 |
ZEIN Roda |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
VERMERSCH Olivier |
1490 N |
2 |
82 |
2 |
STOIE Ovidiu |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
JANON Nicolas |
1470 N |
2 |
83 |
1½ |
DE CABROL Patrick |
1580 N |
0 - 1 |
FANTIN Eric |
1130 N |
2 |
84 |
1½ |
DELUARD Stephane |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
SIVARAJAH Arun |
1480 N |
1½ |
85 |
1 |
SELLA Laurent |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
SONDERMEIJER Damien |
1250 N |
1 |
86 |
1 |
LAMBERT Dominique |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
CARBONERO Jean Marc |
1200 N |
1 |
87 |
1 |
JOLY Quentin |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
TRZESNIOWER Jacques |
1510 N |
1 |
88 |
1 |
LOUARME Jean-Baptiste |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURGEOIS Matthieu |
1399 N |
1 |
89 |
1 |
CARREIRAS Benjamin |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
AL RAGB Nassim |
999 N |
1 |
90 |
1 |
PICHON Romain |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
BARBEY Maxence |
900 N |
1 |
91 |
1 |
BARZIC Theo |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
PAQUIN Anne |
1360 N |
1 |
92 |
1 |
CORNILLE Gerard |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
CARREIRAS Enzo |
999 N |
1 |
93 |
1 |
BEGGAS Safwan |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
VOINART Lucien |
1399 N |
½ |
94 |
0 |
FERNANDES Gaetan |
1200 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|