9e Rapide de Sanary - Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AVIGNON Michel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
2 |
|
AZIHARI Guillaume |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3 |
|
BACROT Victoria |
1270 R |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
|
CALDWELL James |
1070 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
5 |
|
CAYROU Fabien |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1110 R |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
7 |
|
DAVID-ANDRE Robert |
1370 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
8 |
|
DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
9 |
|
DENIS Alexandra |
1450 R |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
10 |
|
DENIS Aurele |
900 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
11 |
|
DENIS Karine |
1220 R |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
12 |
|
GUILMIN Arthur |
1260 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
13 |
|
GUILMIN Titouan |
1250 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
14 |
|
LAPUSAN Razvan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
15 |
|
LE FLOCH Patrick |
1340 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
16 |
|
LEPENNETIER Claude |
1260 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
17 |
|
LIEUTAUD Lucas |
1430 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
18 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1170 R |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
19 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1110 R |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
20 |
|
MAZZANTI Marion-Anna |
1080 R |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
21 |
|
MERMIZ Mehdi |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
22 |
|
MERMIZ Sarah |
1060 R |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
23 |
|
NAAM Shedy |
1030 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
24 |
|
ORHANT Pierre |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
25 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
26 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1050 R |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
27 |
|
RAINALDI Flavio |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
28 |
|
REYNAUD Jacques |
1350 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
29 |
|
ROUDIER Vanessa |
1420 R |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
30 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1260 R |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
31 |
|
SOULET Kylian |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
32 |
|
THIERRY MOUREY Alban |
1140 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
33 |
|
THULLIEZ Maxime |
1020 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
34 |
|
TURPIN Isabelle |
1270 R |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
35 |
|
VERSE Julien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
36 |
|
VERSE Quentin |
920 R |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
37 |
|
VIDAL Gerard |
1230 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
38 |
|
VINCENT Logan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
|