ffe
Festival Jeunes IDF - Etape 4
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
PHAM Arthur
  1   PHAM Arthur 2170 R MinM FRA IDF 9 45½ 2636
1 N 1 79   RAZEK Adam 1400 R PupM RUS IDF 4 30 1274
2 B 1 31   YAPI William Koffi 1530 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1667
3 N 1 30   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1830 R BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1709
4 B 1 7   MARTIN Nathan 1940 R BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2010
5 N 1 86   WENDLING Michael 1220 R MinM FRA IDF 42 1440
6 B 1 13   DUQUESNE Adrien 2230 R JunM FRA IDF 6 47½ 2116
7 B 1 2   TRAVADON Loic 2280 R MinM FRA IDF 48 2331
8 N 1 6   CHOSSON Julien 1990 R CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1988
9 N 1 4   ALBARIC Etienne 2050 R CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 2075
2170 R MinM IDF + 79N + 31B + 30N +  7B + 86N + 13B +  2B +  6N +  4N 9 45½ 2636
2  
TRAVADON Loic
  2   TRAVADON Loic 2280 R MinM FRA IDF 48 2331
1 N 1 65   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1420 R PupF FRA IDF 4 36½ 1448
2 B 1 87   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 39 1471
3 N 1 28   ROMAS Lionia 1870 R MinF FRA IDF 42 1765
4 B 1 4   ALBARIC Etienne 2050 R CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 2075
5 N 1 15   NAILLOU Thomas 1910 R CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1966
6 B 1 5   HINGOUET Matthieu 2360 R MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2257
7 N 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2170 R MinM FRA IDF 9 45½ 2636
8 B ½ 3   VLACHOS Anatole 2130 R MinM GRE IDF 42½ 2176
9 N 1 13   DUQUESNE Adrien 2230 R JunM FRA IDF 6 47½ 2116
2280 R MinM IDF + 65N + 87B + 28N +  4B + 15N +  5B -  1N =  3B + 13N 48 2331
3  
VLACHOS Anatole
  3   VLACHOS Anatole 2130 R MinM GRE IDF 42½ 2176
1 B 1 73   TALBOT Hugo 1400 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1356
2 N 1 44   LIU Paul 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 36 1561
3 B 0 27   AYOUB Georges 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 43 1870
4 N 1 39   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1530 R BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1604
5 B 1 22   NOTTOLA Adrien 1710 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1673
6 N 1 8   ROQUE Gaetan 2220 R CadM FRA IDF 43 2152
7 B 1 15   NAILLOU Thomas 1910 R CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1966
8 N ½ 2   TRAVADON Loic 2280 R MinM FRA IDF 48 2331
9 B 1 14   NGUYEN Vincent 2010 R CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2016
2130 R MinM IDF + 73B + 44N - 27B + 39N + 22B +  8N + 15B =  2N + 14B 42½ 2176
4  
ALBARIC Etienne
  4   ALBARIC Etienne 2050 R CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 2075
1 B 1 42   ROUCHON Nicolas 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1467
2 N 1 12   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1500 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1752
3 B 1 29   FISCHER Thorange 1740 R BenM FRA IDF 42 1744
4 N 0 2   TRAVADON Loic 2280 R MinM FRA IDF 48 2331
5 B 1 34   LARDON Quentin 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1647
6 N 1 10   MEILLON Judicael 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1859
7 B 1 28   ROMAS Lionia 1870 R MinF FRA IDF 42 1765
8 N 1 7   MARTIN Nathan 1940 R BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2010
9 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2170 R MinM FRA IDF 9 45½ 2636
2050 R CadM IDF + 42B + 12N + 29B -  2N + 34B + 10N + 28B +  7N -  1B 7 47½ 2075
5  
HINGOUET Matthieu
  5   HINGOUET Matthieu 2360 R MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2257
1 B 1 83   HILTON Marc 1430 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28 1276
2 N 1 19   MORACCHINI Margaux 1590 R BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1703
3 B 1 17   BOULOS Carlos 1900 R BenM LIB IDF 6 39½ 1755
4 N 1 9   GUERLACH Keigo 2040 R CadM FRA IDF 40 1954
5 B ½ 8   ROQUE Gaetan 2220 R CadM FRA IDF 43 2152
6 N 0 2   TRAVADON Loic 2280 R MinM FRA IDF 48 2331
7 B 1 21 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1910 R PupM ALG IDF 6 36½ 1787
8 N ½ 14   NGUYEN Vincent 2010 R CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2016
9 B 1 15   NAILLOU Thomas 1910 R CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1966
2360 R MinM IDF + 83B + 19N + 17B +  9N =  8B -  2N + 21B = 14N + 15B 7 44½ 2257
6  
CHOSSON Julien
  6   CHOSSON Julien 1990 R CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1988
1 N 1 60   GOBERT Alexis 1370 R PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1319
2 B 1 23   DINCOV Matei 1490 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1712
3 N 1 20   DELIN Valere 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 37 1683
4 B 0 13   DUQUESNE Adrien 2230 R JunM FRA IDF 6 47½ 2116
5 N 1 48   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1467
6 B 1 35   SANSONE Adam 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1592
7 N 1 16   ZINZEN Mathieu 1650 R MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1771
8 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2170 R MinM FRA IDF 9 45½ 2636
9 N 1 24   DROIN Augustin 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1639
1990 R CadM IDF + 60N + 23B + 20N - 13B + 48N + 35B + 16N -  1B + 24N 7 44 1988
7  
MARTIN Nathan
  7   MARTIN Nathan 1940 R BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2010
1 B 1 69   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1396
2 N 1 36   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39 1665
3 B 1 34   LARDON Quentin 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1647
4 N 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2170 R MinM FRA IDF 9 45½ 2636
5 B 1 37   MONTOUT Heny 1560 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1692
6 N 1 29   FISCHER Thorange 1740 R BenM FRA IDF 42 1744
7 N 1 13   DUQUESNE Adrien 2230 R JunM FRA IDF 6 47½ 2116
8 B 0 4   ALBARIC Etienne 2050 R CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 2075
9 N 1 16   ZINZEN Mathieu 1650 R MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1771
1940 R BenM IDF + 69B + 36N + 34B -  1N + 37B + 29N + 13N -  4B + 16N 7 43½ 2010
8  
ROQUE Gaetan
  8   ROQUE Gaetan 2220 R CadM FRA IDF 43 2152
1 N 1 116   FICTIF 1399 E SenM FRA 0 26 940
2 B 1 39   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1530 R BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1604
3 N 1 32   LABESSE Pierre 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 39 1740
4 B 1 14   NGUYEN Vincent 2010 R CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2016
5 N ½ 5   HINGOUET Matthieu 2360 R MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2257
6 B 0 3   VLACHOS Anatole 2130 R MinM GRE IDF 42½ 2176
7 N 1 27   AYOUB Georges 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 43 1870
8 B 0 13   DUQUESNE Adrien 2230 R JunM FRA IDF 6 47½ 2116
9 N 1 30   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1830 R BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1709
2220 R CadM IDF +116N + 39B + 32N + 14B =  5N -  3B + 27N - 13B + 30N 43 2152
9  
GUERLACH Keigo
  9   GUERLACH Keigo 2040 R CadM FRA IDF 40 1954
1 N 1 55   STEPHAN Chloe 1390 R PouF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1354
2 B 1 53   TOUSSAINT Florent 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1475
3 N 1 10   MEILLON Judicael 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1859
4 B 0 5   HINGOUET Matthieu 2360 R MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2257
5 N ½ 87   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 39 1471
6 B 1 86   WENDLING Michael 1220 R MinM FRA IDF 42 1440
7 N 0 14   NGUYEN Vincent 2010 R CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2016
8 B 1 37   MONTOUT Heny 1560 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1692
9 N 1 29   FISCHER Thorange 1740 R BenM FRA IDF 42 1744
2040 R CadM IDF + 55N + 53B + 10N -  5B = 87N + 86B - 14N + 37B + 29N 40 1954
10  
MEILLON Judicael
  10   MEILLON Judicael 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1859
1 B 1 100   PAASCH Penelope 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1213
2 N 1 72   GATINEAU Milann 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1361
3 B 0 9   GUERLACH Keigo 2040 R CadM FRA IDF 40 1954
4 N 1 45   NAVE Marie 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 36 1488
5 B 1 57   AYOUB Alexandre 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 37 1571
6 B 0 4   ALBARIC Etienne 2050 R CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 2075
7 N 1 43   ANCEL Milan 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1502
8 N ½ 11   POPOV Konstantin 2080 R PupM RUS IDF 39½ 1909
9 B 1 28   ROMAS Lionia 1870 R MinF FRA IDF 42 1765
1760 R PupM IDF +100B + 72N -  9B + 45N + 57B -  4B + 43N = 11N + 28B 40 1859
11  
POPOV Konstantin
  11   POPOV Konstantin 2080 R PupM RUS IDF 39½ 1909
1 N 1 61   GENOT Quentin 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1314
2 B 1 47   SOUISSI Elyes 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1602
3 N 1 18   FOUGHALI Younes 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1670
4 B 0 15   NAILLOU Thomas 1910 R CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1966
5 N 0 16   ZINZEN Mathieu 1650 R MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1771
6 B 1 76   NABET Hasnaa 1510 R PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1359
7 N 1 34   LARDON Quentin 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1647
8 B ½ 10   MEILLON Judicael 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1859
9 N 1 32   LABESSE Pierre 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 39 1740
2080 R PupM IDF + 61N + 47B + 18N - 15B - 16N + 76B + 34N = 10B + 32N 39½ 1909
12  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  12   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1500 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1752
1 N 1 109   PAASCH Alexandre 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1063
2 B 0 4   ALBARIC Etienne 2050 R CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 2075
3 N 0 64   WU Clara 1350 R PupF FRA IDF 4 38½ 1412
4 B 1 71   STEPHAN Margaux 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
5 N 1 78   LOU Tony 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1259
6 B 1 25   WARNIER Yanis 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1579
7 N ½ 30   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1830 R BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1709
8 B 1 27   AYOUB Georges 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 43 1870
9 N 1 35   SANSONE Adam 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1592
1500 R BenM IDF +109N -  4B - 64N + 71B + 78N + 25B = 30N + 27B + 35N 37 1752
13  
DUQUESNE Adrien
  13   DUQUESNE Adrien 2230 R JunM FRA IDF 6 47½ 2116
1 B 1 63   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1410 R PupM FRA IDF 4 39 1558
2 N 1 37   MONTOUT Heny 1560 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1692
3 B 1 38   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1637
4 N 1 6   CHOSSON Julien 1990 R CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1988
5 B 1 27   AYOUB Georges 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 43 1870
6 N 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2170 R MinM FRA IDF 9 45½ 2636
7 B 0 7   MARTIN Nathan 1940 R BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2010
8 N 1 8   ROQUE Gaetan 2220 R CadM FRA IDF 43 2152
9 B 0 2   TRAVADON Loic 2280 R MinM FRA IDF 48 2331
2230 R JunM IDF + 63B + 37N + 38B +  6N + 27B -  1N -  7B +  8N -  2B 6 47½ 2116
14  
NGUYEN Vincent
  14   NGUYEN Vincent 2010 R CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2016
1 B 1 81   HERBINET Baptiste 1380 R BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1293
2 N 1 26   JEN Jin-Xian-Koki 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 6 32 1540
3 B 1 22   NOTTOLA Adrien 1710 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1673
4 N 0 8   ROQUE Gaetan 2220 R CadM FRA IDF 43 2152
5 B 1 19   MORACCHINI Margaux 1590 R BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1703
6 N ½ 27   AYOUB Georges 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 43 1870
7 B 1 9   GUERLACH Keigo 2040 R CadM FRA IDF 40 1954
8 B ½ 5   HINGOUET Matthieu 2360 R MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2257
9 N 0 3   VLACHOS Anatole 2130 R MinM GRE IDF 42½ 2176
2010 R CadM IDF + 81B + 26N + 22B -  8N + 19B = 27N +  9B =  5B -  3N 6 45½ 2016
15  
NAILLOU Thomas
  15   NAILLOU Thomas 1910 R CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1966
1 B 1 68   WENDLING Raphael 1360 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1357
2 N 1 50   ABDELKADER Wissam 1470 R PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1485
3 B 1 51   BENABOUD Taha 1280 R MinM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1582
4 N 1 11   POPOV Konstantin 2080 R PupM RUS IDF 39½ 1909
5 B 0 2   TRAVADON Loic 2280 R MinM FRA IDF 48 2331
6 N 1 36   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39 1665
7 N 0 3   VLACHOS Anatole 2130 R MinM GRE IDF 42½ 2176
8 B 1 35   SANSONE Adam 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1592
9 N 0 5   HINGOUET Matthieu 2360 R MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2257
1910 R CadM IDF + 68B + 50N + 51B + 11N -  2B + 36N -  3N + 35B -  5N 6 43½ 1966
16  
ZINZEN Mathieu
  16   ZINZEN Mathieu 1650 R MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1771
1 B 1 111   GENTRIC Gael 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1088
2 N 0 86   WENDLING Michael 1220 R MinM FRA IDF 42 1440
3 B 1 42   ROUCHON Nicolas 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1467
4 N 1 67   HWANG Daniel 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1375
5 B 1 11   POPOV Konstantin 2080 R PupM RUS IDF 39½ 1909
6 N 1 38   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1637
7 B 0 6   CHOSSON Julien 1990 R CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1988
8 N 1 18   FOUGHALI Younes 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1670
9 B 0 7   MARTIN Nathan 1940 R BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2010
1650 R MinM IDF +111B - 86N + 42B + 67N + 11B + 38N -  6B + 18N -  7B 6 40 1771
17  
BOULOS Carlos
  17   BOULOS Carlos 1900 R BenM LIB IDF 6 39½ 1755
1 N 1 74   DUPERLE Nicolas 1350 R BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1340
2 B 1 66   PARISOT Auxence 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1440
3 N 0 5   HINGOUET Matthieu 2360 R MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2257
4 B 0 31   YAPI William Koffi 1530 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1667
5 N 1 70   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35 1383
6 B 1 23   DINCOV Matei 1490 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1712
7 N 1 19   MORACCHINI Margaux 1590 R BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1703
8 B 0 24   DROIN Augustin 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1639
9 N 1 37   MONTOUT Heny 1560 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1692
1900 R BenM IDF + 74N + 66B -  5N - 31B + 70N + 23B + 19N - 24B + 37N 6 39½ 1755
18  
FOUGHALI Younes
  18   FOUGHALI Younes 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1670
1 N > 85   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1360
2 N 1 57   AYOUB Alexandre 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 37 1571
3 B 0 11   POPOV Konstantin 2080 R PupM RUS IDF 39½ 1909
4 B 0 23   DINCOV Matei 1490 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1712
5 N 1 73   TALBOT Hugo 1400 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1356
6 B 1 41   NGUYEN Clement 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1524
7 N 1 31   YAPI William Koffi 1530 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1667
8 B 0 16   ZINZEN Mathieu 1650 R MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1771
9 N 1 48   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1467
1760 R PupM IDF > 85N + 57N - 11B - 23B + 73N + 41B + 31N - 16B + 48N 6 38½ 1670
19  
MORACCHINI Margaux
  19   MORACCHINI Margaux 1590 R BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1703
1 N 1 98   LISAI Luca 1250 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1124
2 B 0 5   HINGOUET Matthieu 2360 R MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2257
3 N 1 61   GENOT Quentin 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1314
4 B 1 70   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35 1383
5 N 0 14   NGUYEN Vincent 2010 R CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2016
6 B 1 64   WU Clara 1350 R PupF FRA IDF 4 38½ 1412
7 B 0 17   BOULOS Carlos 1900 R BenM LIB IDF 6 39½ 1755
8 N 1 50   ABDELKADER Wissam 1470 R PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1485
9 B 1 52   LACHAT Gauthier 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 5 32 1511
1590 R BenF IDF + 98N -  5B + 61N + 70B - 14N + 64B - 17B + 50N + 52B 6 37½ 1703
20  
DELIN Valere
  20   DELIN Valere 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 37 1683
1 N 1 95   DINCOV Ioan 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1221
2 B 1 91   KALANITHY Pireeti 1300 R PupF FRA IDF 3 35 1330
3 B 0 6   CHOSSON Julien 1990 R CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1988
4 N 0 63   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1410 R PupM FRA IDF 4 39 1558
5 B 1 68   WENDLING Raphael 1360 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1357
6 N 1 33   BOUSMAHA Leila 1460 R PouF FRA IDF 33½ 1495
7 B 1 46   CHEMLA Anouk 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1573
8 N ½ 28   ROMAS Lionia 1870 R MinF FRA IDF 42 1765
9 B ½ 21 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1910 R PupM ALG IDF 6 36½ 1787
1650 R BenM IDF + 95N + 91B -  6B - 63N + 68B + 33N + 46B = 28N = 21B 6 37 1683
21 f
BOUSMAHA Wassel
  21 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1910 R PupM ALG IDF 6 36½ 1787
1 N 1 75   TOULEMONT Anouk 1370 R BenF FRA IDF 4 33 1334
2 B 1 41   NGUYEN Clement 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1524
3 N ½ 59   GUERLACH Elie 1430 R MinM FRA IDF 33½ 1432
4 N 0 27   AYOUB Georges 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 43 1870
5 B 1 90   ESTEVES Valentin 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 36 1273
6 B 1 87   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 39 1471
7 N 0 5   HINGOUET Matthieu 2360 R MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2257
8 B 1 49   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1650 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1462
9 N ½ 20   DELIN Valere 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 37 1683
1910 R PupM IDF + 75N + 41B = 59N - 27N + 90B + 87B -  5N + 49B = 20N 6 36½ 1787
22  
NOTTOLA Adrien
  22   NOTTOLA Adrien 1710 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1673
1 N 1 92   LABESSE Lise 1290 R PupF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1311
2 B 1 40   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1592
3 N 0 14   NGUYEN Vincent 2010 R CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2016
4 B 1 66   PARISOT Auxence 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1440
5 N 0 3   VLACHOS Anatole 2130 R MinM GRE IDF 42½ 2176
6 B 0 43   ANCEL Milan 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1502
7 N 1 86   WENDLING Michael 1220 R MinM FRA IDF 42 1440
8 B 1 70   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35 1383
9 N 1 41   NGUYEN Clement 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1524
1710 R BenM IDF + 92N + 40B - 14N + 66B -  3N - 43B + 86N + 70B + 41N 6 36½ 1673
23  
DINCOV Matei
  23   DINCOV Matei 1490 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1712
1 B 1 94   MOUHOUNE Rayan 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1279
2 N 0 6   CHOSSON Julien 1990 R CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1988
3 B 1 98   LISAI Luca 1250 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1124
4 N 1 18   FOUGHALI Younes 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1670
5 B 0 29   FISCHER Thorange 1740 R BenM FRA IDF 42 1744
6 N 0 17   BOULOS Carlos 1900 R BenM LIB IDF 6 39½ 1755
7 B 1 93   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1276
8 N 1 63   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1410 R PupM FRA IDF 4 39 1558
9 B 1 38   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1637
1490 R BenM IDF + 94B -  6N + 98B + 18N - 29B - 17N + 93B + 63N + 38B 6 36 1712
24  
DROIN Augustin
  24   DROIN Augustin 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1639
1 B 0 91   KALANITHY Pireeti 1300 R PupF FRA IDF 3 35 1330
2 N 1 95   DINCOV Ioan 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1221
3 B 1 65   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1420 R PupF FRA IDF 4 36½ 1448
4 N 0 57   AYOUB Alexandre 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 37 1571
5 B 1 42   ROUCHON Nicolas 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1467
6 N 1 45   NAVE Marie 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 36 1488
7 B 1 63   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1410 R PupM FRA IDF 4 39 1558
8 N 1 17   BOULOS Carlos 1900 R BenM LIB IDF 6 39½ 1755
9 B 0 6   CHOSSON Julien 1990 R CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1988
1710 R PupM IDF - 91B + 95N + 65B - 57N + 42B + 45N + 63B + 17N -  6B 6 35½ 1639
25  
WARNIER Yanis
  25   WARNIER Yanis 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1579
1 B 0 40   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1592
2 N 1 90   ESTEVES Valentin 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 36 1273
3 B 1 72   GATINEAU Milann 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1361
4 N 1 50   ABDELKADER Wissam 1470 R PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1485
5 B 0 36   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39 1665
6 N 0 12   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1500 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1752
7 B 1 65   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1420 R PupF FRA IDF 4 36½ 1448
8 N 1 46   CHEMLA Anouk 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1573
9 B 1 39   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1530 R BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1604
1800 R PupM IDF - 40B + 90N + 72B + 50N - 36B - 12N + 65B + 46N + 39B 6 35½ 1579
26  
JEN Jin-Xian-Koki
  26   JEN Jin-Xian-Koki 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 6 32 1540
1 N 1 96   YVONNET Quentin 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1204
2 B 0 14   NGUYEN Vincent 2010 R CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2016
3 N 0 40   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1592
4 B 1 104   COLIN Mathis 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1150
5 N 0 64   WU Clara 1350 R PupF FRA IDF 4 38½ 1412
6 B 1 67   HWANG Daniel 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1375
7 N 1 71   STEPHAN Margaux 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
8 B 1 75   TOULEMONT Anouk 1370 R BenF FRA IDF 4 33 1334
9 N 1 34   LARDON Quentin 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1647
1490 R PupM IDF + 96N - 14B - 40N +104B - 64N + 67B + 71N + 75B + 34N 6 32 1540
27  
AYOUB Georges
  27   AYOUB Georges 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 43 1870
1 N 1 71   STEPHAN Margaux 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
2 B 1 70   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35 1383
3 N 1 3   VLACHOS Anatole 2130 R MinM GRE IDF 42½ 2176
4 B 1 21 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1910 R PupM ALG IDF 6 36½ 1787
5 N 0 13   DUQUESNE Adrien 2230 R JunM FRA IDF 6 47½ 2116
6 B ½ 14   NGUYEN Vincent 2010 R CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2016
7 B 0 8   ROQUE Gaetan 2220 R CadM FRA IDF 43 2152
8 N 0 12   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1500 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1752
9 B 1 57   AYOUB Alexandre 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 37 1571
1750 R BenM IDF + 71N + 70B +  3N + 21B - 13N = 14B -  8B - 12N + 57B 43 1870
28  
ROMAS Lionia
  28   ROMAS Lionia 1870 R MinF FRA IDF 42 1765
1 B 1 67   HWANG Daniel 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1375
2 N 1 45   NAVE Marie 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 36 1488
3 B 0 2   TRAVADON Loic 2280 R MinM FRA IDF 48 2331
4 N 1 44   LIU Paul 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 36 1561
5 B 1 47   SOUISSI Elyes 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1602
6 N 1 46   CHEMLA Anouk 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1573
7 N 0 4   ALBARIC Etienne 2050 R CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 2075
8 B ½ 20   DELIN Valere 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 37 1683
9 N 0 10   MEILLON Judicael 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1859
1870 R MinF IDF + 67B + 45N -  2B + 44N + 47B + 46N -  4N = 20B - 10N 42 1765
29  
FISCHER Thorange
  29   FISCHER Thorange 1740 R BenM FRA IDF 42 1744
1 N 1 104   COLIN Mathis 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1150
2 B 1 52   LACHAT Gauthier 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 5 32 1511
3 N 0 4   ALBARIC Etienne 2050 R CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 2075
4 B 1 41   NGUYEN Clement 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1524
5 N 1 23   DINCOV Matei 1490 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1712
6 B 0 7   MARTIN Nathan 1940 R BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2010
7 N 1 40   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1592
8 B ½ 32   LABESSE Pierre 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 39 1740
9 B 0 9   GUERLACH Keigo 2040 R CadM FRA IDF 40 1954
1740 R BenM IDF +104N + 52B -  4N + 41B + 23N -  7B + 40N = 32B -  9B 42 1744
30  
OUPINDRIN Timothy
  30   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1830 R BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1709
1 N 1 78   LOU Tony 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1259
2 B 1 43   ANCEL Milan 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1502
3 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2170 R MinM FRA IDF 9 45½ 2636
4 N 0 36   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39 1665
5 B 1 65   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1420 R PupF FRA IDF 4 36½ 1448
6 N 1 47   SOUISSI Elyes 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1602
7 B ½ 12   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1500 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1752
8 N 1 57   AYOUB Alexandre 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 37 1571
9 B 0 8   ROQUE Gaetan 2220 R CadM FRA IDF 43 2152
1830 R BenM IDF + 78N + 43B -  1B - 36N + 65B + 47N = 12B + 57N -  8B 41½ 1709
31  
YAPI William Koffi
  31   YAPI William Koffi 1530 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1667
1 B 1 58   PACHORO Catherine 1220 R PupF FRA IDF 34 1419
2 N 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2170 R MinM FRA IDF 9 45½ 2636
3 B 1 68   WENDLING Raphael 1360 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1357
4 N 1 17   BOULOS Carlos 1900 R BenM LIB IDF 6 39½ 1755
5 B 0 38   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1637
6 N 1 69   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1396
7 B 0 18   FOUGHALI Younes 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1670
8 N ½ 33   BOUSMAHA Leila 1460 R PouF FRA IDF 33½ 1495
9 B 1 59   GUERLACH Elie 1430 R MinM FRA IDF 33½ 1432
1530 R PupM IDF + 58B -  1N + 68B + 17N - 38B + 69N - 18B = 33N + 59B 40 1667
32  
LABESSE Pierre
  32   LABESSE Pierre 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 39 1740
1 B 1 93   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1276
2 N 1 33   BOUSMAHA Leila 1460 R PouF FRA IDF 33½ 1495
3 B 0 8   ROQUE Gaetan 2220 R CadM FRA IDF 43 2152
4 N 0 47   SOUISSI Elyes 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1602
5 B 1 52   LACHAT Gauthier 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 5 32 1511
6 N 1 44   LIU Paul 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 36 1561
7 B 1 39   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1530 R BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1604
8 N ½ 29   FISCHER Thorange 1740 R BenM FRA IDF 42 1744
9 B 0 11   POPOV Konstantin 2080 R PupM RUS IDF 39½ 1909
1840 R BenM IDF + 93B + 33N -  8B - 47N + 52B + 44N + 39B = 29N - 11B 39 1740
33  
BOUSMAHA Leila
  33   BOUSMAHA Leila 1460 R PouF FRA IDF 33½ 1495
1 N 1 103   PAGET Alexy 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 3 28 1213
2 B 0 32   LABESSE Pierre 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 39 1740
3 N 1 97   TAPIE Cesar 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31 1309
4 B 0 35   SANSONE Adam 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1592
5 N 1 77   MEKHANE Nassym 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1320
6 B 0 20   DELIN Valere 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 37 1683
7 N 1 92   LABESSE Lise 1290 R PupF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1311
8 B ½ 31   YAPI William Koffi 1530 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1667
9 N 1 58   PACHORO Catherine 1220 R PupF FRA IDF 34 1419
1460 R PouF IDF +103N - 32B + 97N - 35B + 77N - 20B + 92N = 31B + 58N 33½ 1495
34  
LARDON Quentin
  34   LARDON Quentin 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1647
1 N 1 113   ESTEVES Mathilde 1260 R BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1027
2 B 1 105   HERNANDEZ Antonio 910 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1080
3 N 0 7   MARTIN Nathan 1940 R BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2010
4 B 1 43   ANCEL Milan 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1502
5 N 0 4   ALBARIC Etienne 2050 R CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 2075
6 B 1 66   PARISOT Auxence 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1440
7 B 0 11   POPOV Konstantin 2080 R PupM RUS IDF 39½ 1909
8 N 1 36   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39 1665
9 B 0 26   JEN Jin-Xian-Koki 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 6 32 1540
1650 R BenM IDF +113N +105B -  7N + 43B -  4N + 66B - 11B + 36N - 26B 5 40½ 1647
35  
SANSONE Adam
  35   SANSONE Adam 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1592
1 B 1 82   FOUGERAT Emma 1320 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29 1302
2 N 0 59   GUERLACH Elie 1430 R MinM FRA IDF 33½ 1432
3 B 1 52   LACHAT Gauthier 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 5 32 1511
4 N 1 33   BOUSMAHA Leila 1460 R PouF FRA IDF 33½ 1495
5 B 1 63   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1410 R PupM FRA IDF 4 39 1558
6 N 0 6   CHOSSON Julien 1990 R CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1988
7 B 1 36   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39 1665
8 N 0 15   NAILLOU Thomas 1910 R CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1966
9 B 0 12   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1500 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1752
1750 R BenM IDF + 82B - 59N + 52B + 33N + 63B -  6N + 36B - 15N - 12B 5 39½ 1592
36  
GUILLEMIN Erwann
  36   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39 1665
1 N 1 62   ROBERT Cecil 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1314
2 B 0 7   MARTIN Nathan 1940 R BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2010
3 N 1 104   COLIN Mathis 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1150
4 B 1 30   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1830 R BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1709
5 N 1 25   WARNIER Yanis 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1579
6 B 0 15   NAILLOU Thomas 1910 R CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1966
7 N 0 35   SANSONE Adam 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1592
8 B 0 34   LARDON Quentin 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1647
9 N 1 75   TOULEMONT Anouk 1370 R BenF FRA IDF 4 33 1334
1480 R BenM IDF + 62N -  7B +104N + 30B + 25N - 15B - 35N - 34B + 75N 5 39 1665
37  
MONTOUT Heny
  37   MONTOUT Heny 1560 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1692
1 N 1 97   TAPIE Cesar 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31 1309
2 B 0 13   DUQUESNE Adrien 2230 R JunM FRA IDF 6 47½ 2116
3 N 1 75   TOULEMONT Anouk 1370 R BenF FRA IDF 4 33 1334
4 B 1 64   WU Clara 1350 R PupF FRA IDF 4 38½ 1412
5 N 0 7   MARTIN Nathan 1940 R BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2010
6 B 1 92   LABESSE Lise 1290 R PupF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1311
7 B 1 38   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1637
8 N 0 9   GUERLACH Keigo 2040 R CadM FRA IDF 40 1954
9 B 0 17   BOULOS Carlos 1900 R BenM LIB IDF 6 39½ 1755
1560 R BenM IDF + 97N - 13B + 75N + 64B -  7N + 92B + 38B -  9N - 17B 5 38½ 1692
38  
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh
  38   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1637
1 N 1 64   WU Clara 1350 R PupF FRA IDF 4 38½ 1412
2 B 1 46   CHEMLA Anouk 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1573
3 N 0 13   DUQUESNE Adrien 2230 R JunM FRA IDF 6 47½ 2116
4 B 1 53   TOUSSAINT Florent 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1475
5 N 1 31   YAPI William Koffi 1530 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1667
6 B 0 16   ZINZEN Mathieu 1650 R MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1771
7 N 0 37   MONTOUT Heny 1560 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1692
8 B 1 66   PARISOT Auxence 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1440
9 N 0 23   DINCOV Matei 1490 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1712
1850 R MinM IDF + 64N + 46B - 13N + 53B + 31N - 16B - 37N + 66B - 23N 5 38½ 1637
39  
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia
  39   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1530 R BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1604
1 N 1 101   BEJIJOU Taha 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
2 N 0 8   ROQUE Gaetan 2220 R CadM FRA IDF 43 2152
3 B 1 69   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1396
4 B 0 3   VLACHOS Anatole 2130 R MinM GRE IDF 42½ 2176
5 N 1 74   DUPERLE Nicolas 1350 R BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1340
6 B 1 94   MOUHOUNE Rayan 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1279
7 N 0 32   LABESSE Pierre 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 39 1740
8 B 1 43   ANCEL Milan 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1502
9 N 0 25   WARNIER Yanis 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1579
1530 R BenF IDF +101N -  8N + 69B -  3B + 74N + 94B - 32N + 43B - 25N 5 38½ 1604
40  
MADDUMAGE Vishwa
  40   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1592
1 N 1 25   WARNIER Yanis 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1579
2 N 0 22   NOTTOLA Adrien 1710 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1673
3 B 1 26   JEN Jin-Xian-Koki 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 6 32 1540
4 B 0 87   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 39 1471
5 N 1 53   TOUSSAINT Florent 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1475
6 N 1 90   ESTEVES Valentin 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 36 1273
7 B 0 29   FISCHER Thorange 1740 R BenM FRA IDF 42 1744
8 B 0 41   NGUYEN Clement 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1524
9 N 1 66   PARISOT Auxence 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1440
1340 R PupM IDF + 25N - 22N + 26B - 87B + 53N + 90N - 29B - 41B + 66N 5 37½ 1592
41  
NGUYEN Clement
  41   NGUYEN Clement 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1524
1 B 1 110   KALANITHY Aranniya 1170 R BenF FRA IDF 2 29½ 1123
2 N 0 21 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1910 R PupM ALG IDF 6 36½ 1787
3 B 1 58   PACHORO Catherine 1220 R PupF FRA IDF 34 1419
4 N 0 29   FISCHER Thorange 1740 R BenM FRA IDF 42 1744
5 B 1 51   BENABOUD Taha 1280 R MinM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1582
6 N 0 18   FOUGHALI Younes 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1670
7 B 1 88   OUPINDRIN Adora 1250 R MinF FRA IDF 30 1293
8 N 1 40   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1592
9 B 0 22   NOTTOLA Adrien 1710 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1673
1490 R PupM IDF +110B - 21N + 58B - 29N + 51B - 18N + 88B + 40N - 22B 5 37½ 1524
42  
ROUCHON Nicolas
  42   ROUCHON Nicolas 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1467
1 N 0 4   ALBARIC Etienne 2050 R CadM FRA IDF 7 47½ 2075
2 B 1 109   PAASCH Alexandre 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1063
3 N 0 16   ZINZEN Mathieu 1650 R MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1771
4 B 1 54   STEPHAN Pierre 1220 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 31 1415
5 N 0 24   DROIN Augustin 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1639
6 B 1 77   MEKHANE Nassym 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1320
7 N 0 48   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1467
8 B 1 80   WENDLING Eleonore 1090 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1304
9 N 1 76   NABET Hasnaa 1510 R PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1359
1390 R PupM IDF -  4N +109B - 16N + 54B - 24N + 77B - 48N + 80B + 76N 5 37 1467
43  
ANCEL Milan
  43   ANCEL Milan 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1502
1 B 1 108   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 28 1127
2 N 0 30   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1830 R BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1709
3 B 1 89   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 30 1266
4 N 0 34   LARDON Quentin 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1647
5 B 1 58   PACHORO Catherine 1220 R PupF FRA IDF 34 1419
6 N 1 22   NOTTOLA Adrien 1710 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1673
7 B 0 10   MEILLON Judicael 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1859
8 N 0 39   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1530 R BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1604
9 B 1 82   FOUGERAT Emma 1320 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29 1302
1460 R BenM IDF +108B - 30N + 89B - 34N + 58B + 22N - 10B - 39N + 82B 5 36½ 1502
44  
LIU Paul
  44   LIU Paul 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 36 1561
1 N 1 54   STEPHAN Pierre 1220 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 31 1415
2 B 0 3   VLACHOS Anatole 2130 R MinM GRE IDF 42½ 2176
3 N 1 74   DUPERLE Nicolas 1350 R BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1340
4 B 0 28   ROMAS Lionia 1870 R MinF FRA IDF 42 1765
5 N 1 67   HWANG Daniel 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1375
6 B 0 32   LABESSE Pierre 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 39 1740
7 N 0 75   TOULEMONT Anouk 1370 R BenF FRA IDF 4 33 1334
8 B 1 60   GOBERT Alexis 1370 R PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1319
9 N 1 63   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1410 R PupM FRA IDF 4 39 1558
1510 R PouM IDF + 54N -  3B + 74N - 28B + 67N - 32B - 75N + 60B + 63N 5 36 1561
45  
NAVE Marie
  45   NAVE Marie 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 36 1488
1 N 1 80   WENDLING Eleonore 1090 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1304
2 B 0 28   ROMAS Lionia 1870 R MinF FRA IDF 42 1765
3 N 1 92   LABESSE Lise 1290 R PupF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1311
4 B 0 10   MEILLON Judicael 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1859
5 N 1 101   BEJIJOU Taha 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
6 B 0 24   DROIN Augustin 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1639
7 N 1 54   STEPHAN Pierre 1220 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 31 1415
8 B 0 48   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1467
9 N 1 71   STEPHAN Margaux 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
1470 R BenF IDF + 80N - 28B + 92N - 10B +101N - 24B + 54N - 48B + 71N 5 36 1488
46  
CHEMLA Anouk
  46   CHEMLA Anouk 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1573
1 B 1 102   MESSILI Adam 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1216
2 N 0 38   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1637
3 B 1 108   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 28 1127
4 N 1 49   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1650 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1462
5 B 1 59   GUERLACH Elie 1430 R MinM FRA IDF 33½ 1432
6 B 0 28   ROMAS Lionia 1870 R MinF FRA IDF 42 1765
7 N 0 20   DELIN Valere 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 37 1683
8 B 0 25   WARNIER Yanis 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1579
9 N 1 67   HWANG Daniel 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1375
1470 R BenF IDF +102B - 38N +108B + 49N + 59B - 28B - 20N - 25B + 67N 5 35½ 1573
47  
SOUISSI Elyes
  47   SOUISSI Elyes 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1602
1 N 1 106   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1185
2 N 0 11   POPOV Konstantin 2080 R PupM RUS IDF 39½ 1909
3 B 1 93   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1276
4 B 1 32   LABESSE Pierre 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 39 1740
5 N 0 28   ROMAS Lionia 1870 R MinF FRA IDF 42 1765
6 B 0 30   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1830 R BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1709
7 N 0 74   DUPERLE Nicolas 1350 R BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1340
8 B 1 78   LOU Tony 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1259
9 N 1 69   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1396
1510 R PouM IDF +106N - 11N + 93B + 32B - 28N - 30B - 74N + 78B + 69N 5 35 1602
48  
YAPI Mathis Seka
  48   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1467
1 B ½ 90   ESTEVES Valentin 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 36 1273
2 N 1 99   GENOT Johann 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1123
3 B ½ 86   WENDLING Michael 1220 R MinM FRA IDF 42 1440
4 N 1 51   BENABOUD Taha 1280 R MinM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1582
5 B 0 6   CHOSSON Julien 1990 R CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1988
6 N 0 63   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1410 R PupM FRA IDF 4 39 1558
7 B 1 42   ROUCHON Nicolas 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1467
8 N 1 45   NAVE Marie 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 36 1488
9 B 0 18   FOUGHALI Younes 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1670
1540 R PouM IDF = 90B + 99N = 86B + 51N -  6B - 63N + 42B + 45N - 18B 5 35 1467
49  
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy
  49   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1650 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1462
1 B > 117   KLOSS Alexandre 1270 R PupM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 51   BENABOUD Taha 1280 R MinM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1582
3 B 1 73   TALBOT Hugo 1400 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1356
4 B 0 46   CHEMLA Anouk 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1573
5 N 1 60   GOBERT Alexis 1370 R PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1319
6 N ½ 57   AYOUB Alexandre 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 37 1571
7 B 1 59   GUERLACH Elie 1430 R MinM FRA IDF 33½ 1432
8 N 0 21 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1910 R PupM ALG IDF 6 36½ 1787
9 B ½ 55   STEPHAN Chloe 1390 R PouF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1354
1650 R PouM IDF >117B - 51N + 73B - 46B + 60N = 57N + 59B - 21N = 55B 5 34½ 1462
50  
ABDELKADER Wissam
  50   ABDELKADER Wissam 1470 R PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1485
1 N 1 77   MEKHANE Nassym 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1320
2 B 0 15   NAILLOU Thomas 1910 R CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1966
3 N 1 91   KALANITHY Pireeti 1300 R PupF FRA IDF 3 35 1330
4 B 0 25   WARNIER Yanis 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1579
5 N 0 92   LABESSE Lise 1290 R PupF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1311
6 B 1 78   LOU Tony 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1259
7 N 1 64   WU Clara 1350 R PupF FRA IDF 4 38½ 1412
8 B 0 19   MORACCHINI Margaux 1590 R BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1703
9 N 1 74   DUPERLE Nicolas 1350 R BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1340
1470 R PupM IDF + 77N - 15B + 91N - 25B - 92N + 78B + 64N - 19B + 74N 5 34 1485
51  
BENABOUD Taha
  51   BENABOUD Taha 1280 R MinM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1582
1 N 1 84   COULET Axel 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 4 26 1288
2 B 1 49   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1650 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1462
3 N 0 15   NAILLOU Thomas 1910 R CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1966
4 B 0 48   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1467
5 N 0 41   NGUYEN Clement 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1524
6 B 1 53   TOUSSAINT Florent 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1475
7 N 0 66   PARISOT Auxence 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1440
8 B 1 73   TALBOT Hugo 1400 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1356
9 N 1 70   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35 1383
1280 R MinM IDF + 84N + 49B - 15N - 48B - 41N + 53B - 66N + 73B + 70N 5 33½ 1582
52  
LACHAT Gauthier
  52   LACHAT Gauthier 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 5 32 1511
1 B 1 114   LEGER Clement 999 E BenM FRA IDF 2 23½ 920
2 N 0 29   FISCHER Thorange 1740 R BenM FRA IDF 42 1744
3 N 0 35   SANSONE Adam 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1592
4 B 1 98   LISAI Luca 1250 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1124
5 N 0 32   LABESSE Pierre 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 39 1740
6 B 1 95   DINCOV Ioan 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1221
7 N 1 94   MOUHOUNE Rayan 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1279
8 B 1 76   NABET Hasnaa 1510 R PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1359
9 N 0 19   MORACCHINI Margaux 1590 R BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1703
1440 R PouM IDF +114B - 29N - 35N + 98B - 32N + 95B + 94N + 76B - 19N 5 32 1511
53  
TOUSSAINT Florent
  53   TOUSSAINT Florent 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1475
1 B 1 107   FRONIUS Lino 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1078
2 N 0 9   GUERLACH Keigo 2040 R CadM FRA IDF 40 1954
3 B 1 100   PAASCH Penelope 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1213
4 N 0 38   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1637
5 B 0 40   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1592
6 N 0 51   BENABOUD Taha 1280 R MinM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1582
7 B 1 91   KALANITHY Pireeti 1300 R PupF FRA IDF 3 35 1330
8 N 1 93   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1276
9 B 1 68   WENDLING Raphael 1360 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1357
1510 R PouM IDF +107B -  9N +100B - 38N - 40B - 51N + 91B + 93N + 68B 5 31½ 1475
54  
STEPHAN Pierre
  54   STEPHAN Pierre 1220 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 31 1415
1 B 0 44   LIU Paul 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 36 1561
2 N 0 73   TALBOT Hugo 1400 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1356
3 B 1 119   ESTEVES Louise 940 R PpoF FRA IDF 0 23 535
4 N 0 42   ROUCHON Nicolas 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1467
5 B 1 83   HILTON Marc 1430 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28 1276
6 N 1 81   HERBINET Baptiste 1380 R BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1293
7 B 0 45   NAVE Marie 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 36 1488
8 N 1 72   GATINEAU Milann 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1361
9 B 1 65   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1420 R PupF FRA IDF 4 36½ 1448
1220 R PpoM IDF - 44B - 73N +119B - 42N + 83B + 81N - 45B + 72N + 65B 5 31 1415
55  
STEPHAN Chloe
  55   STEPHAN Chloe 1390 R PouF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1354
1 B 0 9   GUERLACH Keigo 2040 R CadM FRA IDF 40 1954
2 N ½ 107   FRONIUS Lino 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1078
3 B 0 90   ESTEVES Valentin 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 36 1273
4 N 0 62   ROBERT Cecil 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1314
5 N 1 105   HERNANDEZ Antonio 910 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1080
6 B 1 56   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 999 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1410
7 N 1 89   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 30 1266
8 B 1 86   WENDLING Michael 1220 R MinM FRA IDF 42 1440
9 N ½ 49   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1650 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1462
1390 R PouF IDF -  9B =107N - 90B - 62N +105N + 56B + 89N + 86B = 49N 5 30½ 1354
56  
LAPITSKI Yaroslav
  56   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 999 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1410
1 B 0 72   GATINEAU Milann 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1361
2 N 1 82   FOUGERAT Emma 1320 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29 1302
3 B 0 107   FRONIUS Lino 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1078
4 N 0 68   WENDLING Raphael 1360 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1357
5 B 1 91   KALANITHY Pireeti 1300 R PupF FRA IDF 3 35 1330
6 N 0 55   STEPHAN Chloe 1390 R PouF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1354
7 B 1 81   HERBINET Baptiste 1380 R BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1293
8 B 1 64   WU Clara 1350 R PupF FRA IDF 4 38½ 1412
9 N 1 87   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 39 1471
999 E PupM IDF - 72B + 82N -107B - 68N + 91B - 55N + 81B + 64B + 87N 5 28½ 1410
57  
AYOUB Alexandre
  57   AYOUB Alexandre 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 37 1571
1 N 1 112   DA FONSECA Edouard 1030 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 26½ 931
2 B 0 18   FOUGHALI Younes 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1670
3 N 1 105   HERNANDEZ Antonio 910 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1080
4 B 1 24   DROIN Augustin 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1639
5 N 0 10   MEILLON Judicael 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1859
6 B ½ 49   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1650 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1462
7 N 1 87   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 39 1471
8 B 0 30   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1830 R BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1709
9 N 0 27   AYOUB Georges 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 43 1870
1450 R PupM IDF +112N - 18B +105N + 24B - 10N = 49B + 87N - 30B - 27N 37 1571
58  
PACHORO Catherine
  58   PACHORO Catherine 1220 R PupF FRA IDF 34 1419
1 N 0 31   YAPI William Koffi 1530 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1667
2 B 1 79   RAZEK Adam 1400 R PupM RUS IDF 4 30 1274
3 N 0 41   NGUYEN Clement 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1524
4 B 1 61   GENOT Quentin 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1314
5 N 0 43   ANCEL Milan 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1502
6 B ½ 60   GOBERT Alexis 1370 R PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1319
7 N 1 80   WENDLING Eleonore 1090 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1304
8 B 1 87   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 39 1471
9 B 0 33   BOUSMAHA Leila 1460 R PouF FRA IDF 33½ 1495
1220 R PupF IDF - 31N + 79B - 41N + 61B - 43N = 60B + 80N + 87B - 33B 34 1419
59  
GUERLACH Elie
  59   GUERLACH Elie 1430 R MinM FRA IDF 33½ 1432
1 N 1 119   ESTEVES Louise 940 R PpoF FRA IDF 0 23 535
2 B 1 35   SANSONE Adam 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1592
3 B ½ 21 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1910 R PupM ALG IDF 6 36½ 1787
4 N 0 86   WENDLING Michael 1220 R MinM FRA IDF 42 1440
5 N 0 46   CHEMLA Anouk 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1573
6 B 1 89   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 30 1266
7 N 0 49   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1650 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1462
8 B 1 74   DUPERLE Nicolas 1350 R BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1340
9 N 0 31   YAPI William Koffi 1530 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1667
1430 R MinM IDF +119N + 35B = 21B - 86N - 46N + 89B - 49N + 74B - 31N 33½ 1432
60  
GOBERT Alexis
  60   GOBERT Alexis 1370 R PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1319
1 B 0 6   CHOSSON Julien 1990 R CadM FRA IDF 7 44 1988
2 N 0 94   MOUHOUNE Rayan 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1279
3 B 1 110   KALANITHY Aranniya 1170 R BenF FRA IDF 2 29½ 1123
4 N 1 108   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 28 1127
5 B 0 49   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1650 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1462
6 N ½ 58   PACHORO Catherine 1220 R PupF FRA IDF 34 1419
7 B 1 90   ESTEVES Valentin 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 36 1273
8 N 0 44   LIU Paul 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 36 1561
9 B 1 89   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 30 1266
1370 R PupM IDF -  6B - 94N +110B +108N - 49B = 58N + 90B - 44N + 89B 30½ 1319
61  
GENOT Quentin
  61   GENOT Quentin 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1314
1 B 0 11   POPOV Konstantin 2080 R PupM RUS IDF 39½ 1909
2 N 1 106   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1185
3 B 0 19   MORACCHINI Margaux 1590 R BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1703
4 N 0 58   PACHORO Catherine 1220 R PupF FRA IDF 34 1419
5 B 1 96   YVONNET Quentin 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1204
6 N 0 97   TAPIE Cesar 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31 1309
7 B 1 102   MESSILI Adam 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1216
8 N ½ 88   OUPINDRIN Adora 1250 R MinF FRA IDF 30 1293
9 B 1 86   WENDLING Michael 1220 R MinM FRA IDF 42 1440
1390 R PupM IDF - 11B +106N - 19B - 58N + 96B - 97N +102B = 88N + 86B 30 1314
62  
ROBERT Cecil
  62   ROBERT Cecil 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1314
1 B 0 36   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39 1665
2 N 0 69   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1396
3 B ½ 95   DINCOV Ioan 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1221
4 B 1 55   STEPHAN Chloe 1390 R PouF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1354
5 N 0 94   MOUHOUNE Rayan 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1279
6 N 1 107   FRONIUS Lino 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1078
7 B 0 72   GATINEAU Milann 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1361
8 N 1 90   ESTEVES Valentin 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 36 1273
9 B 1 88   OUPINDRIN Adora 1250 R MinF FRA IDF 30 1293
1170 R PouM IDF - 36B - 69N = 95B + 55B - 94N +107N - 72B + 90N + 88B 27½ 1314
63  
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul
  63   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1410 R PupM FRA IDF 4 39 1558
1 N 0 13   DUQUESNE Adrien 2230 R JunM FRA IDF 6 47½ 2116
2 B 1 101   BEJIJOU Taha 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
3 N 1 84   COULET Axel 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 4 26 1288
4 B 1 20   DELIN Valere 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 37 1683
5 N 0 35   SANSONE Adam 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1592
6 B 1 48   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1467
7 N 0 24   DROIN Augustin 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1639
8 B 0 23   DINCOV Matei 1490 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1712
9 B 0 44   LIU Paul 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 36 1561
1410 R PupM IDF - 13N +101B + 84N + 20B - 35N + 48B - 24N - 23B - 44B 4 39 1558
64  
WU Clara
  64   WU Clara 1350 R PupF FRA IDF 4 38½ 1412
1 B 0 38   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1637
2 N 1 102   MESSILI Adam 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1216
3 B 1 12   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1500 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1752
4 N 0 37   MONTOUT Heny 1560 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1692
5 B 1 26   JEN Jin-Xian-Koki 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 6 32 1540
6 N 0 19   MORACCHINI Margaux 1590 R BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1703
7 B 0 50   ABDELKADER Wissam 1470 R PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1485
8 N 0 56   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 999 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1410
9 B 1 103   PAGET Alexy 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 3 28 1213
1350 R PupF IDF - 38B +102N + 12B - 37N + 26B - 19N - 50B - 56N +103B 4 38½ 1412
65  
LANFRANCHI Fanette
  65   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1420 R PupF FRA IDF 4 36½ 1448
1 B 0 2   TRAVADON Loic 2280 R MinM FRA IDF 48 2331
2 N 1 88   OUPINDRIN Adora 1250 R MinF FRA IDF 30 1293
3 N 0 24   DROIN Augustin 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1639
4 B 1 97   TAPIE Cesar 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31 1309
5 N 0 30   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1830 R BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1709
6 B 1 101   BEJIJOU Taha 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
7 N 0 25   WARNIER Yanis 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1579
8 B 1 92   LABESSE Lise 1290 R PupF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1311
9 N 0 54   STEPHAN Pierre 1220 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 31 1415
1420 R PupF IDF -  2B + 88N - 24N + 97B - 30N +101B - 25N + 92B - 54N 4 36½ 1448
66  
PARISOT Auxence
  66   PARISOT Auxence 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1440
1 B 1 115   YVONNET Nathan 1170 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 860
2 N 0 17   BOULOS Carlos 1900 R BenM LIB IDF 6 39½ 1755
3 B 1 94   MOUHOUNE Rayan 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1279
4 N 0 22   NOTTOLA Adrien 1710 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1673
5 B 1 88   OUPINDRIN Adora 1250 R MinF FRA IDF 30 1293
6 N 0 34   LARDON Quentin 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1647
7 B 1 51   BENABOUD Taha 1280 R MinM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1582
8 N 0 38   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1637
9 B 0 40   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1592
1480 R BenM IDF +115B - 17N + 94B - 22N + 88B - 34N + 51B - 38N - 40B 4 35½ 1440
67  
HWANG Daniel
  67   HWANG Daniel 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1375
1 N 0 28   ROMAS Lionia 1870 R MinF FRA IDF 42 1765
2 B 1 80   WENDLING Eleonore 1090 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1304
3 N 1 76   NABET Hasnaa 1510 R PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1359
4 B 0 16   ZINZEN Mathieu 1650 R MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1771
5 B 0 44   LIU Paul 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 36 1561
6 N 0 26   JEN Jin-Xian-Koki 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 6 32 1540
7 B 1 99   GENOT Johann 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1123
8 N 1 97   TAPIE Cesar 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31 1309
9 B 0 46   CHEMLA Anouk 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1573
1350 R PupM IDF - 28N + 80B + 76N - 16B - 44B - 26N + 99B + 97N - 46B 4 35½ 1375
68  
WENDLING Raphael
  68   WENDLING Raphael 1360 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1357
1 N 0 15   NAILLOU Thomas 1910 R CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1966
2 B 1 77   MEKHANE Nassym 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1320
3 N 0 31   YAPI William Koffi 1530 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1667
4 B 1 56   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 999 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1410
5 N 0 20   DELIN Valere 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 37 1683
6 B 0 80   WENDLING Eleonore 1090 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1304
7 N 1 101   BEJIJOU Taha 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
8 B 1 94   MOUHOUNE Rayan 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1279
9 N 0 53   TOUSSAINT Florent 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1475
1360 R BenM IDF - 15N + 77B - 31N + 56B - 20N - 80B +101N + 94B - 53N 4 35½ 1357
69  
MAISONHAUTE Lelio
  69   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1396
1 N 0 7   MARTIN Nathan 1940 R BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2010
2 B 1 62   ROBERT Cecil 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1314
3 N 0 39   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1530 R BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1604
4 B 1 80   WENDLING Eleonore 1090 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1304
5 N 1 84   COULET Axel 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 4 26 1288
6 B 0 31   YAPI William Koffi 1530 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1667
7 N 0 76   NABET Hasnaa 1510 R PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1359
8 B 1 77   MEKHANE Nassym 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1320
9 B 0 47   SOUISSI Elyes 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1602
1370 R PouM IDF -  7N + 62B - 39N + 80B + 84N - 31B - 76N + 77B - 47B 4 35 1396
70  
AGAPOV Klimentiy
  70   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35 1383
1 B 1 89   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 30 1266
2 N 0 27   AYOUB Georges 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 43 1870
3 B 1 99   GENOT Johann 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1123
4 N 0 19   MORACCHINI Margaux 1590 R BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1703
5 B 0 17   BOULOS Carlos 1900 R BenM LIB IDF 6 39½ 1755
6 N 1 111   GENTRIC Gael 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1088
7 B 1 97   TAPIE Cesar 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31 1309
8 N 0 22   NOTTOLA Adrien 1710 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1673
9 B 0 51   BENABOUD Taha 1280 R MinM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1582
1450 R PupM IDF + 89B - 27N + 99B - 19N - 17B +111N + 97B - 22N - 51B 4 35 1383
71  
STEPHAN Margaux
  71   STEPHAN Margaux 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
1 B 0 27   AYOUB Georges 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 43 1870
2 N 0 89   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 30 1266
3 B 1 102   MESSILI Adam 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1216
4 N 0 12   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1500 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1752
5 B 1 108   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 28 1127
6 N 1 72   GATINEAU Milann 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1361
7 B 0 26   JEN Jin-Xian-Koki 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 6 32 1540
8 N 1 83   HILTON Marc 1430 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28 1276
9 B 0 45   NAVE Marie 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 36 1488
1330 R PupF IDF - 27B - 89N +102B - 12N +108B + 72N - 26B + 83N - 45B 4 34½ 1330
72  
GATINEAU Milann
  72   GATINEAU Milann 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1361
1 N 1 56   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 999 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1410
2 B 0 10   MEILLON Judicael 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1859
3 N 0 25   WARNIER Yanis 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1579
4 B 0 92   LABESSE Lise 1290 R PupF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1311
5 N 1 98   LISAI Luca 1250 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1124
6 B 0 71   STEPHAN Margaux 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
7 N 1 62   ROBERT Cecil 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1314
8 B 0 54   STEPHAN Pierre 1220 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 31 1415
9 N 1 95   DINCOV Ioan 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1221
1440 R PupM IDF + 56N - 10B - 25N - 92B + 98N - 71B + 62N - 54B + 95N 4 34 1361
73  
TALBOT Hugo
  73   TALBOT Hugo 1400 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1356
1 N 0 3   VLACHOS Anatole 2130 R MinM GRE IDF 42½ 2176
2 B 1 54   STEPHAN Pierre 1220 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 31 1415
3 N 0 49   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1650 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1462
4 B 1 96   YVONNET Quentin 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1204
5 B 0 18   FOUGHALI Younes 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1670
6 N 0 88   OUPINDRIN Adora 1250 R MinF FRA IDF 30 1293
7 B 1 110   KALANITHY Aranniya 1170 R BenF FRA IDF 2 29½ 1123
8 N 0 51   BENABOUD Taha 1280 R MinM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1582
9 B 1 97   TAPIE Cesar 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31 1309
1400 R PupM IDF -  3N + 54B - 49N + 96B - 18B - 88N +110B - 51N + 97B 4 34 1356
74  
DUPERLE Nicolas
  74   DUPERLE Nicolas 1350 R BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1340
1 B 0 17   BOULOS Carlos 1900 R BenM LIB IDF 6 39½ 1755
2 N 1 115   YVONNET Nathan 1170 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 860
3 B 0 44   LIU Paul 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 36 1561
4 N 1 112   DA FONSECA Edouard 1030 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 26½ 931
5 B 0 39   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1530 R BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1604
6 N 1 99   GENOT Johann 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1123
7 B 1 47   SOUISSI Elyes 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1602
8 N 0 59   GUERLACH Elie 1430 R MinM FRA IDF 33½ 1432
9 B 0 50   ABDELKADER Wissam 1470 R PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1485
1350 R BenM IDF - 17B +115N - 44B +112N - 39B + 99N + 47B - 59N - 50B 4 33 1340
75  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  75   TOULEMONT Anouk 1370 R BenF FRA IDF 4 33 1334
1 B 0 21 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1910 R PupM ALG IDF 6 36½ 1787
2 N 1 110   KALANITHY Aranniya 1170 R BenF FRA IDF 2 29½ 1123
3 B 0 37   MONTOUT Heny 1560 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1692
4 N 0 94   MOUHOUNE Rayan 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1279
5 B 1 102   MESSILI Adam 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1216
6 N 1 103   PAGET Alexy 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 3 28 1213
7 B 1 44   LIU Paul 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 36 1561
8 N 0 26   JEN Jin-Xian-Koki 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 6 32 1540
9 B 0 36   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39 1665
1370 R BenF IDF - 21B +110N - 37B - 94N +102B +103N + 44B - 26N - 36B 4 33 1334
76  
NABET Hasnaa
  76   NABET Hasnaa 1510 R PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1359
1 B 0 86   WENDLING Michael 1220 R MinM FRA IDF 42 1440
2 N 1 111   GENTRIC Gael 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1088
3 B 0 67   HWANG Daniel 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1375
4 N 1 91   KALANITHY Pireeti 1300 R PupF FRA IDF 3 35 1330
5 B 1 93   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1276
6 N 0 11   POPOV Konstantin 2080 R PupM RUS IDF 39½ 1909
7 B 1 69   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1396
8 N 0 52   LACHAT Gauthier 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 5 32 1511
9 B 0 42   ROUCHON Nicolas 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1467
1510 R PupF IDF - 86B +111N - 67B + 91N + 93B - 11N + 69B - 52N - 42B 4 31 1359
77  
MEKHANE Nassym
  77   MEKHANE Nassym 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1320
1 B 0 50   ABDELKADER Wissam 1470 R PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1485
2 N 0 68   WENDLING Raphael 1360 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1357
3 B 1 113   ESTEVES Mathilde 1260 R BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1027
4 N 1 81   HERBINET Baptiste 1380 R BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1293
5 B 0 33   BOUSMAHA Leila 1460 R PouF FRA IDF 33½ 1495
6 N 0 42   ROUCHON Nicolas 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1467
7 B 1 100   PAASCH Penelope 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1213
8 N 0 69   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1396
9 B 1 107   FRONIUS Lino 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1078
1120 R PpoM IDF - 50B - 68N +113B + 81N - 33B - 42N +100B - 69N +107B 4 30½ 1320
78  
LOU Tony
  78   LOU Tony 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1259
1 B 0 30   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1830 R BenM FRA IDF 41½ 1709
2 N 0 108   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 28 1127
3 B 1 115   YVONNET Nathan 1170 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 860
4 N 1 99   GENOT Johann 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1123
5 B 0 12   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1500 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1752
6 N 0 50   ABDELKADER Wissam 1470 R PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1485
7 B 1 103   PAGET Alexy 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 3 28 1213
8 N 0 47   SOUISSI Elyes 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1602
9 B 1 102   MESSILI Adam 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1216
1340 R PupM IDF - 30B -108N +115B + 99N - 12B - 50N +103B - 47N +102B 4 30½ 1259
79  
RAZEK Adam
  79   RAZEK Adam 1400 R PupM RUS IDF 4 30 1274
1 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2170 R MinM FRA IDF 9 45½ 2636
2 N 0 58   PACHORO Catherine 1220 R PupF FRA IDF 34 1419
3 B 1 106   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1185
4 N 0 88   OUPINDRIN Adora 1250 R MinF FRA IDF 30 1293
5 B 0 97   TAPIE Cesar 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31 1309
6 N 1 96   YVONNET Quentin 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1204
7 B 1 111   GENTRIC Gael 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1088
8 N 0 82   FOUGERAT Emma 1320 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29 1302
9 B 1 100   PAASCH Penelope 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1213
1400 R PupM IDF -  1B - 58N +106B - 88N - 97B + 96N +111B - 82N +100B 4 30 1274
80  
WENDLING Eleonore
  80   WENDLING Eleonore 1090 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1304
1 B 0 45   NAVE Marie 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 36 1488
2 N 0 67   HWANG Daniel 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1375
3 B 1 111   GENTRIC Gael 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1088
4 N 0 69   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1396
5 B 1 100   PAASCH Penelope 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1213
6 N 1 68   WENDLING Raphael 1360 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1357
7 B 0 58   PACHORO Catherine 1220 R PupF FRA IDF 34 1419
8 N 0 42   ROUCHON Nicolas 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1467
9 B 1 93   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1276
1090 R PouF IDF - 45B - 67N +111B - 69N +100B + 68N - 58B - 42N + 93B 4 29½ 1304
81  
HERBINET Baptiste
  81   HERBINET Baptiste 1380 R BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1293
1 N 0 14   NGUYEN Vincent 2010 R CadM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2016
2 B 1 96   YVONNET Quentin 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1204
3 N 0 87   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 39 1471
4 B 0 77   MEKHANE Nassym 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1320
5 N 1 106   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1185
6 B 0 54   STEPHAN Pierre 1220 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 31 1415
7 N 0 56   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 999 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1410
8 B 1 101   BEJIJOU Taha 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
9 N 1 94   MOUHOUNE Rayan 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1279
1380 R BenM IDF - 14N + 96B - 87N - 77B +106N - 54B - 56N +101B + 94N 4 29½ 1293
82  
FOUGERAT Emma
  82   FOUGERAT Emma 1320 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29 1302
1 N 0 35   SANSONE Adam 1750 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1592
2 B 0 56   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 999 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1410
3 N 0 96   YVONNET Quentin 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1204
4 B 0 103   PAGET Alexy 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 3 28 1213
5 N 1 119   ESTEVES Louise 940 R PpoF FRA IDF 0 23 535
6 B 1 114   LEGER Clement 999 E BenM FRA IDF 2 23½ 920
7 N 1 84   COULET Axel 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 4 26 1288
8 B 1 79   RAZEK Adam 1400 R PupM RUS IDF 4 30 1274
9 N 0 43   ANCEL Milan 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1502
1320 R PouF IDF - 35N - 56B - 96N -103B +119N +114B + 84N + 79B - 43N 4 29 1302
83  
HILTON Marc
  83   HILTON Marc 1430 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28 1276
1 N 0 5   HINGOUET Matthieu 2360 R MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2257
2 B 0 97   TAPIE Cesar 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31 1309
3 N 1 109   PAASCH Alexandre 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1063
4 B 0 101   BEJIJOU Taha 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
5 N 0 54   STEPHAN Pierre 1220 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 31 1415
6 B 1 106   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1185
7 N 1 95   DINCOV Ioan 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1221
8 B 0 71   STEPHAN Margaux 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
9 N 1 92   LABESSE Lise 1290 R PupF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1311
1430 R PouM IDF -  5N - 97B +109N -101B - 54N +106B + 95N - 71B + 92N 4 28 1276
84  
COULET Axel
  84   COULET Axel 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 4 26 1288
1 B 0 51   BENABOUD Taha 1280 R MinM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1582
2 N 1 113   ESTEVES Mathilde 1260 R BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1027
3 B 0 63   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1410 R PupM FRA IDF 4 39 1558
4 N 1 100   PAASCH Penelope 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1213
5 B 0 69   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1370 R PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1396
6 N 0 93   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1276
7 B 0 82   FOUGERAT Emma 1320 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29 1302
8 N 1 111   GENTRIC Gael 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1088
9 B 1 91   KALANITHY Pireeti 1300 R PupF FRA IDF 3 35 1330
1690 R BenM IDF - 51B +113N - 63B +100N - 69B - 93N - 82B +111N + 91B 4 26 1288
85  
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno
  85   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1360
1 B < 18   FOUGHALI Younes 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1670
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 110   KALANITHY Aranniya 1170 R BenF FRA IDF 2 29½ 1123
6 N 1 112   DA FONSECA Edouard 1030 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 26½ 931
7 B 1 96   YVONNET Quentin 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1204
8 N 1 109   PAASCH Alexandre 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1063
9 B 1 99   GENOT Johann 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1123
1330 R PupM IDF < 18B -110B +112N + 96B +109N + 99B 4 24½ 1360
86  
WENDLING Michael
  86   WENDLING Michael 1220 R MinM FRA IDF 42 1440
1 N 1 76   NABET Hasnaa 1510 R PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1359
2 B 1 16   ZINZEN Mathieu 1650 R MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1771
3 N ½ 48   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1467
4 B 1 59   GUERLACH Elie 1430 R MinM FRA IDF 33½ 1432
5 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2170 R MinM FRA IDF 9 45½ 2636
6 N 0 9   GUERLACH Keigo 2040 R CadM FRA IDF 40 1954
7 B 0 22   NOTTOLA Adrien 1710 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1673
8 N 0 55   STEPHAN Chloe 1390 R PouF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1354
9 N 0 61   GENOT Quentin 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1314
1220 R MinM IDF + 76N + 16B = 48N + 59B -  1B -  9N - 22B - 55N - 61N 42 1440
87  
ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily
  87   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 39 1471
1 B 1 88   OUPINDRIN Adora 1250 R MinF FRA IDF 30 1293
2 N 0 2   TRAVADON Loic 2280 R MinM FRA IDF 48 2331
3 B 1 81   HERBINET Baptiste 1380 R BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1293
4 N 1 40   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1592
5 B ½ 9   GUERLACH Keigo 2040 R CadM FRA IDF 40 1954
6 N 0 21 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1910 R PupM ALG IDF 6 36½ 1787
7 B 0 57   AYOUB Alexandre 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 37 1571
8 N 0 58   PACHORO Catherine 1220 R PupF FRA IDF 34 1419
9 B 0 56   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 999 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1410
1580 R PouM IDF + 88B -  2N + 81B + 40N =  9B - 21N - 57B - 58N - 56B 39 1471
88  
OUPINDRIN Adora
  88   OUPINDRIN Adora 1250 R MinF FRA IDF 30 1293
1 N 0 87   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1580 R PouM FRA IDF 39 1471
2 B 0 65   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1420 R PupF FRA IDF 4 36½ 1448
3 N 1 103   PAGET Alexy 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 3 28 1213
4 B 1 79   RAZEK Adam 1400 R PupM RUS IDF 4 30 1274
5 N 0 66   PARISOT Auxence 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1440
6 B 1 73   TALBOT Hugo 1400 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1356
7 N 0 41   NGUYEN Clement 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1524
8 B ½ 61   GENOT Quentin 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1314
9 N 0 62   ROBERT Cecil 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1314
1250 R MinF IDF - 87N - 65B +103N + 79B - 66N + 73B - 41N = 61B - 62N 30 1293
89  
MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen
  89   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 30 1266
1 N 0 70   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35 1383
2 B 1 71   STEPHAN Margaux 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
3 N 0 43   ANCEL Milan 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1502
4 B ½ 95   DINCOV Ioan 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1221
5 N 1 107   FRONIUS Lino 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1078
6 N 0 59   GUERLACH Elie 1430 R MinM FRA IDF 33½ 1432
7 B 0 55   STEPHAN Chloe 1390 R PouF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1354
8 B 1 98   LISAI Luca 1250 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1124
9 N 0 60   GOBERT Alexis 1370 R PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1319
1060 R PpoM IDF - 70N + 71B - 43N = 95B +107N - 59N - 55B + 98B - 60N 30 1266
90  
ESTEVES Valentin
  90   ESTEVES Valentin 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 36 1273
1 N ½ 48   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1467
2 B 0 25   WARNIER Yanis 1800 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1579
3 N 1 55   STEPHAN Chloe 1390 R PouF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1354
4 B 1 107   FRONIUS Lino 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1078
5 N 0 21 f BOUSMAHA Wassel 1910 R PupM ALG IDF 6 36½ 1787
6 B 0 40   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1592
7 N 0 60   GOBERT Alexis 1370 R PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1319
8 B 0 62   ROBERT Cecil 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1314
9 N ½ 98   LISAI Luca 1250 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1124
1230 R PupM IDF = 48N - 25B + 55N +107B - 21N - 40B - 60N - 62B = 98N 3 36 1273
91  
KALANITHY Pireeti
  91   KALANITHY Pireeti 1300 R PupF FRA IDF 3 35 1330
1 N 1 24   DROIN Augustin 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1639
2 N 0 20   DELIN Valere 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 37 1683
3 B 0 50   ABDELKADER Wissam 1470 R PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1485
4 B 0 76   NABET Hasnaa 1510 R PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1359
5 N 0 56   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 999 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1410
6 B 1 105   HERNANDEZ Antonio 910 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1080
7 N 0 53   TOUSSAINT Florent 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1475
8 B 1 114   LEGER Clement 999 E BenM FRA IDF 2 23½ 920
9 N 0 84   COULET Axel 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 4 26 1288
1300 R PupF IDF + 24N - 20N - 50B - 76B - 56N +105B - 53N +114B - 84N 3 35 1330
92  
LABESSE Lise
  92   LABESSE Lise 1290 R PupF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1311
1 B 0 22   NOTTOLA Adrien 1710 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1673
2 N 1 119   ESTEVES Louise 940 R PpoF FRA IDF 0 23 535
3 B 0 45   NAVE Marie 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 36 1488
4 N 1 72   GATINEAU Milann 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1361
5 B 1 50   ABDELKADER Wissam 1470 R PupM FRA IDF 5 34 1485
6 N 0 37   MONTOUT Heny 1560 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1692
7 B 0 33   BOUSMAHA Leila 1460 R PouF FRA IDF 33½ 1495
8 N 0 65   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1420 R PupF FRA IDF 4 36½ 1448
9 B 0 83   HILTON Marc 1430 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28 1276
1290 R PupF IDF - 22B +119N - 45B + 72N + 50B - 37N - 33B - 65N - 83B 3 34½ 1311
93  
CHAINTREAU Maxime
  93   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1276
1 N 0 32   LABESSE Pierre 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 39 1740
2 B 1 103   PAGET Alexy 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 3 28 1213
3 N 0 47   SOUISSI Elyes 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1602
4 B 1 105   HERNANDEZ Antonio 910 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1080
5 N 0 76   NABET Hasnaa 1510 R PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1359
6 B 1 84   COULET Axel 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 4 26 1288
7 N 0 23   DINCOV Matei 1490 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1712
8 B 0 53   TOUSSAINT Florent 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1475
9 N 0 80   WENDLING Eleonore 1090 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1304
1340 R PouM IDF - 32N +103B - 47N +105B - 76N + 84B - 23N - 53B - 80N 3 33½ 1276
94  
MOUHOUNE Rayan
  94   MOUHOUNE Rayan 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1279
1 N 0 23   DINCOV Matei 1490 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1712
2 B 1 60   GOBERT Alexis 1370 R PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1319
3 N 0 66   PARISOT Auxence 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1440
4 B 1 75   TOULEMONT Anouk 1370 R BenF FRA IDF 4 33 1334
5 B 1 62   ROBERT Cecil 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1314
6 N 0 39   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1530 R BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1604
7 B 0 52   LACHAT Gauthier 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 5 32 1511
8 N 0 68   WENDLING Raphael 1360 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1357
9 B 0 81   HERBINET Baptiste 1380 R BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1293
1180 R PupM IDF - 23N + 60B - 66N + 75B + 62B - 39N - 52B - 68N - 81B 3 33 1279
95  
DINCOV Ioan
  95   DINCOV Ioan 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1221
1 B 0 20   DELIN Valere 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 37 1683
2 B 0 24   DROIN Augustin 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1639
3 N ½ 62   ROBERT Cecil 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1314
4 N ½ 89   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 30 1266
5 B 1 112   DA FONSECA Edouard 1030 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 26½ 931
6 N 0 52   LACHAT Gauthier 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 5 32 1511
7 B 0 83   HILTON Marc 1430 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28 1276
8 N 1 110   KALANITHY Aranniya 1170 R BenF FRA IDF 2 29½ 1123
9 B 0 72   GATINEAU Milann 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1361
1280 R PupM IDF - 20B - 24B = 62N = 89N +112B - 52N - 83B +110N - 72B 3 33 1221
96  
YVONNET Quentin
  96   YVONNET Quentin 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1204
1 B 0 26   JEN Jin-Xian-Koki 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 6 32 1540
2 N 0 81   HERBINET Baptiste 1380 R BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1293
3 B 1 82   FOUGERAT Emma 1320 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29 1302
4 N 0 73   TALBOT Hugo 1400 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1356
5 N 0 61   GENOT Quentin 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1314
6 B 0 79   RAZEK Adam 1400 R PupM RUS IDF 4 30 1274
7 N 0 85   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1360
8 N 1 119   ESTEVES Louise 940 R PpoF FRA IDF 0 23 535
9 B 1 113   ESTEVES Mathilde 1260 R BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1027
1180 R PupM IDF - 26B - 81N + 82B - 73N - 61N - 79B - 85N +119N +113B 3 32½ 1204
97  
TAPIE Cesar
  97   TAPIE Cesar 1250 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31 1309
1 B 0 37   MONTOUT Heny 1560 R BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1692
2 N 1 83   HILTON Marc 1430 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28 1276
3 B 0 33   BOUSMAHA Leila 1460 R PouF FRA IDF 33½ 1495
4 N 0 65   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1420 R PupF FRA IDF 4 36½ 1448
5 N 1 79   RAZEK Adam 1400 R PupM RUS IDF 4 30 1274
6 B 1 61   GENOT Quentin 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1314
7 N 0 70   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35 1383
8 B 0 67   HWANG Daniel 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1375
9 N 0 73   TALBOT Hugo 1400 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1356
1250 R PupM IDF - 37B + 83N - 33B - 65N + 79N + 61B - 70N - 67B - 73N 3 31 1309
98  
LISAI Luca
  98   LISAI Luca 1250 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1124
1 B 0 19   MORACCHINI Margaux 1590 R BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1703
2 B > 118   DRESCO Charles 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
3 N 0 23   DINCOV Matei 1490 R BenM FRA IDF 6 36 1712
4 N 0 52   LACHAT Gauthier 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 5 32 1511
5 B 0 72   GATINEAU Milann 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1361
6 N ½ 108   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 28 1127
7 B 1 107   FRONIUS Lino 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1078
8 N 0 89   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 30 1266
9 B ½ 90   ESTEVES Valentin 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 36 1273
1250 R BenM IDF - 19B >118B - 23N - 52N - 72B =108N +107B - 89N = 90B 3 31 1124
99  
GENOT Johann
  99   GENOT Johann 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1123
1 N > 118   DRESCO Charles 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 B 0 48   YAPI Mathis Seka 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1467
3 N 0 70   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35 1383
4 B 0 78   LOU Tony 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1259
5 N 1 113   ESTEVES Mathilde 1260 R BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1027
6 B 0 74   DUPERLE Nicolas 1350 R BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1340
7 N 0 67   HWANG Daniel 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1375
8 B 1 108   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 28 1127
9 N 0 85   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1360
1010 R BenM IDF >118N - 48B - 70N - 78B +113N - 74B - 67N +108B - 85N 3 31 1123
100  
PAASCH Penelope
  100   PAASCH Penelope 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1213
1 N 0 10   MEILLON Judicael 1760 R PupM FRA IDF 40 1859
2 B 1 112   DA FONSECA Edouard 1030 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 26½ 931
3 N 0 53   TOUSSAINT Florent 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1475
4 B 0 84   COULET Axel 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 4 26 1288
5 N 0 80   WENDLING Eleonore 1090 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1304
6 B 1 109   PAASCH Alexandre 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1063
7 N 0 77   MEKHANE Nassym 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1320
8 B 1 106   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1185
9 N 0 79   RAZEK Adam 1400 R PupM RUS IDF 4 30 1274
1330 R PupF IDF - 10N +112B - 53N - 84B - 80N +109B - 77N +106B - 79N 3 30½ 1213
101  
BEJIJOU Taha
  101   BEJIJOU Taha 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
1 B 0 39   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1530 R BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 1604
2 N 0 63   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1410 R PupM FRA IDF 4 39 1558
3 B 1 114   LEGER Clement 999 E BenM FRA IDF 2 23½ 920
4 N 1 83   HILTON Marc 1430 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28 1276
5 B 0 45   NAVE Marie 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 36 1488
6 N 0 65   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1420 R PupF FRA IDF 4 36½ 1448
7 B 0 68   WENDLING Raphael 1360 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1357
8 N 0 81   HERBINET Baptiste 1380 R BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1293
9 B 1 110   KALANITHY Aranniya 1170 R BenF FRA IDF 2 29½ 1123
1220 R PouM IDF - 39B - 63N +114B + 83N - 45B - 65N - 68B - 81N +110B 3 30 1244
102  
MESSILI Adam
  102   MESSILI Adam 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1216
1 N 0 46   CHEMLA Anouk 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1573
2 B 0 64   WU Clara 1350 R PupF FRA IDF 4 38½ 1412
3 N 0 71   STEPHAN Margaux 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
4 B 1 109   PAASCH Alexandre 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1063
5 N 0 75   TOULEMONT Anouk 1370 R BenF FRA IDF 4 33 1334
6 B 1 113   ESTEVES Mathilde 1260 R BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1027
7 N 0 61   GENOT Quentin 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1314
8 B 1 104   COLIN Mathis 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1150
9 N 0 78   LOU Tony 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1259
1120 R PupM IDF - 46N - 64B - 71N +109B - 75N +113B - 61N +104B - 78N 3 28½ 1216
103  
PAGET Alexy
  103   PAGET Alexy 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 3 28 1213
1 B 0 33   BOUSMAHA Leila 1460 R PouF FRA IDF 33½ 1495
2 N 0 93   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1276
3 B 0 88   OUPINDRIN Adora 1250 R MinF FRA IDF 30 1293
4 N 1 82   FOUGERAT Emma 1320 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29 1302
5 N 1 104   COLIN Mathis 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1150
6 B 0 75   TOULEMONT Anouk 1370 R BenF FRA IDF 4 33 1334
7 N 0 78   LOU Tony 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1259
8 B 1 113   ESTEVES Mathilde 1260 R BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1027
9 N 0 64   WU Clara 1350 R PupF FRA IDF 4 38½ 1412
1080 R BenM IDF - 33B - 93N - 88B + 82N +104N - 75B - 78N +113B - 64N 3 28 1213
104  
COLIN Mathis
  104   COLIN Mathis 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1150
1 B 0 29   FISCHER Thorange 1740 R BenM FRA IDF 42 1744
2 N 1 114   LEGER Clement 999 E BenM FRA IDF 2 23½ 920
3 B 0 36   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 5 39 1665
4 N 0 26   JEN Jin-Xian-Koki 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 6 32 1540
5 B 0 103   PAGET Alexy 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 3 28 1213
6 N 0 110   KALANITHY Aranniya 1170 R BenF FRA IDF 2 29½ 1123
7 B 1 108   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 28 1127
8 N 0 102   MESSILI Adam 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1216
9 B 1 109   PAASCH Alexandre 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1063
1300 R PupM IDF - 29B +114N - 36B - 26N -103B -110N +108B -102N +109B 3 27 1150
105  
HERNANDEZ Antonio
  105   HERNANDEZ Antonio 910 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1080
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 34   LARDON Quentin 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1647
3 B 0 57   AYOUB Alexandre 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 37 1571
4 N 0 93   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1276
5 B 0 55   STEPHAN Chloe 1390 R PouF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1354
6 N 0 91   KALANITHY Pireeti 1300 R PupF FRA IDF 3 35 1330
7 B 0 109   PAASCH Alexandre 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1063
8 N 1 115   YVONNET Nathan 1170 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 860
9 B 1 111   GENTRIC Gael 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1088
910 R PouM IDF EXE - 34N - 57B - 93N - 55B - 91N -109B +115N +111B 3 26½ 1080
106  
DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues
  106   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1185
1 B 0 47   SOUISSI Elyes 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1602
2 B 0 61   GENOT Quentin 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1314
3 N 0 79   RAZEK Adam 1400 R PupM RUS IDF 4 30 1274
4 N 1 115   YVONNET Nathan 1170 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 860
5 B 0 81   HERBINET Baptiste 1380 R BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1293
6 N 0 83   HILTON Marc 1430 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28 1276
7 B 1 112   DA FONSECA Edouard 1030 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 26½ 931
8 N 0 100   PAASCH Penelope 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1213
9 N 1 114   LEGER Clement 999 E BenM FRA IDF 2 23½ 920
1210 R PupM IDF - 47B - 61B - 79N +115N - 81B - 83N +112B -100N +114N 3 26 1185
107  
FRONIUS Lino
  107   FRONIUS Lino 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1078
1 N 0 53   TOUSSAINT Florent 1510 R PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1475
2 B ½ 55   STEPHAN Chloe 1390 R PouF FRA IDF 5 30½ 1354
3 N 1 56   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 999 E PupM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1410
4 N 0 90   ESTEVES Valentin 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 3 36 1273
5 B 0 89   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 30 1266
6 B 0 62   ROBERT Cecil 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1314
7 N 0 98   LISAI Luca 1250 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1124
8 B 1 112   DA FONSECA Edouard 1030 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 26½ 931
9 N 0 77   MEKHANE Nassym 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1320
1210 R PupM IDF - 53N = 55B + 56N - 90N - 89B - 62B - 98N +112B - 77N 30 1078
108  
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia
  108   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 28 1127
1 N 0 43   ANCEL Milan 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1502
2 B 1 78   LOU Tony 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1259
3 N 0 46   CHEMLA Anouk 1470 R BenF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1573
4 B 0 60   GOBERT Alexis 1370 R PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1319
5 N 0 71   STEPHAN Margaux 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
6 B ½ 98   LISAI Luca 1250 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1124
7 N 0 104   COLIN Mathis 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1150
8 N 0 99   GENOT Johann 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1123
9 B 1 115   YVONNET Nathan 1170 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 860
1080 R PouF IDF - 43N + 78B - 46N - 60B - 71N = 98B -104N - 99N +115B 28 1127
109  
PAASCH Alexandre
  109   PAASCH Alexandre 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1063
1 B 0 12   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1500 R BenM FRA IDF 37 1752
2 N 0 42   ROUCHON Nicolas 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1467
3 B 0 83   HILTON Marc 1430 R PouM FRA IDF 4 28 1276
4 N 0 102   MESSILI Adam 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1216
5 B 1 115   YVONNET Nathan 1170 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 860
6 N 0 100   PAASCH Penelope 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1213
7 N 1 105   HERNANDEZ Antonio 910 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1080
8 B 0 85   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1360
9 N 0 104   COLIN Mathis 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1150
1210 R PouM IDF - 12B - 42N - 83B -102N +115B -100N +105N - 85B -104N 2 30½ 1063
110  
KALANITHY Aranniya
  110   KALANITHY Aranniya 1170 R BenF FRA IDF 2 29½ 1123
1 N 0 41   NGUYEN Clement 1490 R PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1524
2 B 0 75   TOULEMONT Anouk 1370 R BenF FRA IDF 4 33 1334
3 N 0 60   GOBERT Alexis 1370 R PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1319
4 B 0 113   ESTEVES Mathilde 1260 R BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1027
5 N 1 85   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1360
6 B 1 104   COLIN Mathis 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1150
7 N 0 73   TALBOT Hugo 1400 R PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1356
8 B 0 95   DINCOV Ioan 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1221
9 N 0 101   BEJIJOU Taha 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
1170 R BenF IDF - 41N - 75B - 60N -113B + 85N +104B - 73N - 95B -101N 2 29½ 1123
111  
GENTRIC Gael
  111   GENTRIC Gael 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1088
1 N 0 16   ZINZEN Mathieu 1650 R MinM FRA IDF 6 40 1771
2 B 0 76   NABET Hasnaa 1510 R PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1359
3 N 0 80   WENDLING Eleonore 1090 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29½ 1304
4 B 1 119   ESTEVES Louise 940 R PpoF FRA IDF 0 23 535
5 N 1 114   LEGER Clement 999 E BenM FRA IDF 2 23½ 920
6 B 0 70   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 4 35 1383
7 N 0 79   RAZEK Adam 1400 R PupM RUS IDF 4 30 1274
8 B 0 84   COULET Axel 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 4 26 1288
9 N 0 105   HERNANDEZ Antonio 910 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1080
1260 R PupM IDF - 16N - 76B - 80N +119B +114N - 70B - 79N - 84B -105N 2 28½ 1088
112  
DA FONSECA Edouard
  112   DA FONSECA Edouard 1030 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 26½ 931
1 B 0 57   AYOUB Alexandre 1450 R PupM FRA IDF 37 1571
2 N 0 100   PAASCH Penelope 1330 R PupF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1213
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 74   DUPERLE Nicolas 1350 R BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1340
5 N 0 95   DINCOV Ioan 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 33 1221
6 B 0 85   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1360
7 N 0 106   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1185
8 N 0 107   FRONIUS Lino 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 30 1078
9 B 1 119   ESTEVES Louise 940 R PpoF FRA IDF 0 23 535
1030 R PpoM IDF - 57B -100N EXE - 74B - 95N - 85B -106N -107N +119B 2 26½ 931
113  
ESTEVES Mathilde
  113   ESTEVES Mathilde 1260 R BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1027
1 B 0 34   LARDON Quentin 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1647
2 B 0 84   COULET Axel 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 4 26 1288
3 N 0 77   MEKHANE Nassym 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1320
4 N 1 110   KALANITHY Aranniya 1170 R BenF FRA IDF 2 29½ 1123
5 B 0 99   GENOT Johann 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1123
6 N 0 102   MESSILI Adam 1120 R PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1216
7 B 1 115   YVONNET Nathan 1170 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 860
8 N 0 103   PAGET Alexy 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 3 28 1213
9 N 0 96   YVONNET Quentin 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1204
1260 R BenF IDF - 34B - 84B - 77N +110N - 99B -102N +115B -103N - 96N 2 24½ 1027
114  
LEGER Clement
  114   LEGER Clement 999 E BenM FRA IDF 2 23½ 920
1 N 0 52   LACHAT Gauthier 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 5 32 1511
2 B 0 104   COLIN Mathis 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1150
3 N 0 101   BEJIJOU Taha 1220 R PouM FRA IDF 3 30 1244
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 111   GENTRIC Gael 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1088
6 N 0 82   FOUGERAT Emma 1320 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29 1302
7 B 1 119   ESTEVES Louise 940 R PpoF FRA IDF 0 23 535
8 N 0 91   KALANITHY Pireeti 1300 R PupF FRA IDF 3 35 1330
9 B 0 106   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1185
999 E BenM IDF - 52N -104B -101N EXE -111B - 82N +119B - 91N -106B 2 23½ 920
115  
YVONNET Nathan
  115   YVONNET Nathan 1170 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 860
1 N 0 66   PARISOT Auxence 1480 R BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1440
2 B 0 74   DUPERLE Nicolas 1350 R BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1340
3 N 0 78   LOU Tony 1340 R PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1259
4 B 0 106   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 3 26 1185
5 N 0 109   PAASCH Alexandre 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1063
6 B 1 119   ESTEVES Louise 940 R PpoF FRA IDF 0 23 535
7 N 0 113   ESTEVES Mathilde 1260 R BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1027
8 B 0 105   HERNANDEZ Antonio 910 R PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1080
9 N 0 108   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1080 R PouF FRA IDF 28 1127
1170 R PpoM IDF - 66N - 74B - 78N -106B -109N +119B -113N -105B -108N 1 22 860
116  
FICTIF
  116   FICTIF 1399 E SenM FRA 0 26 940
1 B 0 8   ROQUE Gaetan 2220 R CadM FRA IDF 43 2152
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1399 E SenM -  8B 0 26 940
117  
KLOSS Alexandre
  117   KLOSS Alexandre 1270 R PupM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
1 N < 49   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1650 R PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1462
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1270 R PupM IDF < 49N 0 24½ 0
118  
DRESCO Charles
  118   DRESCO Charles 1440 R PupM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
1 B < 99   GENOT Johann 1010 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1123
2 N < 98   LISAI Luca 1250 R BenM FRA IDF 3 31 1124
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1440 R PupM IDF < 99B < 98N 0 24½ 0
119  
ESTEVES Louise
  119   ESTEVES Louise 940 R PpoF FRA IDF 0 23 535
1 B 0 59   GUERLACH Elie 1430 R MinM FRA IDF 33½ 1432
2 B 0 92   LABESSE Lise 1290 R PupF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1311
3 N 0 54   STEPHAN Pierre 1220 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 31 1415
4 N 0 111   GENTRIC Gael 1260 R PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 1088
5 B 0 82   FOUGERAT Emma 1320 R PouF FRA IDF 4 29 1302
6 N 0 115   YVONNET Nathan 1170 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 22 860
7 N 0 114   LEGER Clement 999 E BenM FRA IDF 2 23½ 920
8 B 0 96   YVONNET Quentin 1180 R PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1204
9 N 0 112   DA FONSECA Edouard 1030 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 26½ 931
940 R PpoF IDF - 59B - 92B - 54N -111N - 82B -115N -114N - 96B -112N 0 23 535