ffe
Rapide de la Brie des U12
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. SBh Perf
1  
NAVE Victor
  1   NAVE Victor 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 45  
1 N 1 52   NOEL Noa 920 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 29  
2 B 1 12   STAN David Antonio 990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 37  
3 B 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1040 R PpoF FRA IDF 5 42  
4 N 1 7   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 6 42½  
5 B 1 5   BENABOUD Maha 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 44½  
6 N ½ 2   VALDMAN Andrei 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 8 46  
7 B 1 6   SURNIN Zoya 890 R PouF FRA IDF 6 43½  
8 N 1 3   MANZANO Florian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46  
9 N 1 9   LECOCQ Gabriel 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 6 41½  
1110 R PouM IDF + 52N + 12B + 15B +  7N +  5B =  2N +  6B +  3N +  9N 45   1472
2  
VALDMAN Andrei
  2   VALDMAN Andrei 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 8 46  
1 N 1 16   CALISTRI Milena 950 R PupF FRA IDF 5 41  
2 B 1 50   GAGEY Margot 999 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28  
3 N 1 6   SURNIN Zoya 890 R PouF FRA IDF 6 43½  
4 B 1 8   BARZIC Theo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 6 42½  
5 N 1 3   MANZANO Florian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46  
6 B ½ 1   NAVE Victor 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 45  
7 N 1 5   BENABOUD Maha 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 44½  
8 B ½ 4   LARDON Aymeric 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 44  
9 N 1 10   GOUSSELOT Ninon 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 40½  
1160 R PupM IDF + 16N + 50B +  6N +  8B +  3N =  1B +  5N =  4B + 10N 8 46   1349
3  
MANZANO Florian
  3   MANZANO Florian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46  
1 B 1 13   BEJIJOU Kawtar 970 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 35  
2 N 1 43   CLERISSE Sofia 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 33½  
3 B 1 17   FONTAINE Octave 1070 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 38  
4 N 1 4   LARDON Aymeric 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 44  
5 B 0 2   VALDMAN Andrei 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 8 46  
6 N 1 33   MANZANO Cassandra 999 E PupF FRA IDF 4 39½  
7 B 1 7   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 6 42½  
8 B 0 1   NAVE Victor 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 45  
9 N 1 5   BENABOUD Maha 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 44½  
799 E PouM IDF + 13B + 43N + 17B +  4N -  2B + 33N +  7B -  1B +  5N 7 46   1272
4  
LARDON Aymeric
  4   LARDON Aymeric 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 44  
1 N 1 38   PAASCH Achilles 970 R PouM FRA IDF 4 32  
2 B 0 8   BARZIC Theo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 6 42½  
3 N 1 34   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 35  
4 B 0 3   MANZANO Florian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46  
5 N 1 13   BEJIJOU Kawtar 970 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 35  
6 B 1 12   STAN David Antonio 990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 37  
7 N 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1040 R PpoF FRA IDF 5 42  
8 N ½ 2   VALDMAN Andrei 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 8 46  
9 B 1 6   SURNIN Zoya 890 R PouF FRA IDF 6 43½  
1170 R PouM IDF + 38N -  8B + 34N -  3B + 13N + 12B + 15N =  2N +  6B 44   1173
5  
BENABOUD Maha
  5   BENABOUD Maha 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 44½  
1 B 1 42   CALISTRI Chiara 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 34  
2 N 1 18   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38  
3 N 1 23   BUTNARU Dana 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 5 34  
4 B 1 9   LECOCQ Gabriel 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 6 41½  
5 N 0 1   NAVE Victor 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 45  
6 B 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1040 R PpoF FRA IDF 5 42  
7 B 0 2   VALDMAN Andrei 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 8 46  
8 N 1 16   CALISTRI Milena 950 R PupF FRA IDF 5 41  
9 B 0 3   MANZANO Florian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46  
990 R PpoF IDF + 42B + 18N + 23N +  9B -  1N + 15B -  2B + 16N -  3B 6 44½   1187
6  
SURNIN Zoya
  6   SURNIN Zoya 890 R PouF FRA IDF 6 43½  
1 B 1 35   DE SALLIER Rosanne 1090 R PupF FRA IDF 4 35  
2 N 1 27   SURNIN Ivan 1050 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
3 B 0 2   VALDMAN Andrei 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 8 46  
4 N 1 28   COLOMY Gael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 32½  
5 B 1 17   FONTAINE Octave 1070 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 38  
6 B 1 9   LECOCQ Gabriel 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 6 41½  
7 N 0 1   NAVE Victor 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 45  
8 N 1 18   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38  
9 N 0 4   LARDON Aymeric 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 44  
890 R PouF IDF + 35B + 27N -  2B + 28N + 17B +  9B -  1N + 18N -  4N 6 43½   1219
7  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan
  7   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 6 42½  
1 N 1 26   LUSINE Matis 970 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
2 B 1 21   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
3 N 1 33   MANZANO Cassandra 999 E PupF FRA IDF 4 39½  
4 B 0 1   NAVE Victor 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 45  
5 N 1 23   BUTNARU Dana 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 5 34  
6 B 1 8   BARZIC Theo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 6 42½  
7 N 0 3   MANZANO Florian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46  
8 B 0 9   LECOCQ Gabriel 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 6 41½  
9 N 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1040 R PpoF FRA IDF 5 42  
799 E PouM IDF + 26N + 21B + 33N -  1B + 23N +  8B -  3N -  9B + 15N 6 42½   1173
8  
BARZIC Theo
  8   BARZIC Theo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 6 42½  
1 B 1 55   ARMET William 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28  
2 N 1 4   LARDON Aymeric 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 44  
3 B 1 19   FONTAINE Maxence 950 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 36½  
4 N 0 2   VALDMAN Andrei 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 8 46  
5 B 1 41   HWANG Lucas 890 R PouM FRA IDF 37  
6 N 0 7   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 6 42½  
7 N 1 11   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 6 38½  
8 B 0 10   GOUSSELOT Ninon 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 40½  
9 N 1 25   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 32½  
999 E PupM IDF + 55B +  4N + 19B -  2N + 41B -  7N + 11N - 10B + 25N 6 42½   1129
9  
LECOCQ Gabriel
  9   LECOCQ Gabriel 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 6 41½  
1 B 1 37   QUENEHEN Nassim 930 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½  
2 N 1 40   LACHAT Elise 980 R PupF FRA IDF 4 28½  
3 B 1 10   GOUSSELOT Ninon 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 40½  
4 N 0 5   BENABOUD Maha 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 44½  
5 B 1 16   CALISTRI Milena 950 R PupF FRA IDF 5 41  
6 N 0 6   SURNIN Zoya 890 R PouF FRA IDF 6 43½  
7 B 1 33   MANZANO Cassandra 999 E PupF FRA IDF 4 39½  
8 N 1 7   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 6 42½  
9 B 0 1   NAVE Victor 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 45  
1110 R PouM IDF + 37B + 40N + 10B -  5N + 16B -  6N + 33B +  7N -  1B 6 41½   1103
10  
GOUSSELOT Ninon
  10   GOUSSELOT Ninon 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 40½  
1 N 1 49   CHALMEL Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 29½  
2 B 1 22   LECOCQ Remi 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 34½  
3 N 0 9   LECOCQ Gabriel 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 6 41½  
4 B 1 36   AYOUB Auriane 870 R PpoF LIB IDF 4 33½  
5 B 1 11   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 6 38½  
6 N 0 18   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38  
7 B 1 27   SURNIN Ivan 1050 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
8 N 1 8   BARZIC Theo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 6 42½  
9 B 0 2   VALDMAN Andrei 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 8 46  
990 R PpoF IDF + 49N + 22B -  9N + 36B + 11B - 18N + 27B +  8N -  2B 6 40½   1169
11  
TU Leonie
  11   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 6 38½  
1 N 1 25   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 32½  
2 B 0 33   MANZANO Cassandra 999 E PupF FRA IDF 4 39½  
3 N 1 13   BEJIJOU Kawtar 970 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 35  
4 B 1 12   STAN David Antonio 990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 37  
5 N 0 10   GOUSSELOT Ninon 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 40½  
6 N 1 34   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 35  
7 B 0 8   BARZIC Theo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 6 42½  
8 B 1 29   QUIEVREUX Corentin 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 32  
9 N 1 21   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
1130 R PouF IDF + 25N - 33B + 13N + 12B - 10N + 34N -  8B + 29B + 21N 6 38½   1090
12  
STAN David Antonio
  12   STAN David Antonio 990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 37  
1 B 1 47   COSTE Noe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 32½  
2 N 0 1   NAVE Victor 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 45  
3 B 1 42   CALISTRI Chiara 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 34  
4 N 0 11   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 6 38½  
5 B 1 46   ATIENZA Mathys 880 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 32½  
6 N 0 4   LARDON Aymeric 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 44  
7 B 1 41   HWANG Lucas 890 R PouM FRA IDF 37  
8 N 1 35   DE SALLIER Rosanne 1090 R PupF FRA IDF 4 35  
9 B 1 20   OUPINDRIN Sonia 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
990 R PupM IDF + 47B -  1N + 42B - 11N + 46B -  4N + 41B + 35N + 20B 6 37   1120
13  
BEJIJOU Kawtar
  13   BEJIJOU Kawtar 970 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 35  
1 N 0 3   MANZANO Florian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46  
2 B 1 48   ROUCHON Laura 810 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 29½  
3 B 0 11   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 6 38½  
4 N 1 51   KEFTOUNA Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 27  
5 B 0 4   LARDON Aymeric 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 44  
6 N 1 46   ATIENZA Mathys 880 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 32½  
7 B 1 47   COSTE Noe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 32½  
8 N 1 27   SURNIN Ivan 1050 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
9 B 1 18   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38  
970 R PpoF IDF -  3N + 48B - 11B + 51N -  4B + 46N + 47B + 27N + 18B 6 35   1116
14  
VIDONI Salma
  14   VIDONI Salma 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 6 33  
1 B 1 41   HWANG Lucas 890 R PouM FRA IDF 37  
2 N 0 19   FONTAINE Maxence 950 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 36½  
3 B 0 20   OUPINDRIN Sonia 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
4 N 0 37   QUENEHEN Nassim 930 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½  
5 B 1 44   CAMACHO Antoine 820 R PpoM FRA IDF 31  
6 N 1 39   NOEL Sarah 960 R PouF FRA IDF 4 31½  
7 B 1 24   JELLOULI Wassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 33  
8 N 1 17   FONTAINE Octave 1070 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 38  
9 B 1 16   CALISTRI Milena 950 R PupF FRA IDF 5 41  
1110 R PouF IDF + 41B - 19N - 20B - 37N + 44B + 39N + 24B + 17N + 16B 6 33   1047
15  
ARZUR Maia
  15   ARZUR Maia 1040 R PpoF FRA IDF 5 42  
1 B 1 24   JELLOULI Wassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 33  
2 B 1 30   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 31½  
3 N 0 1   NAVE Victor 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 45  
4 N 1 20   OUPINDRIN Sonia 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
5 B 1 19   FONTAINE Maxence 950 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 36½  
6 N 0 5   BENABOUD Maha 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 44½  
7 B 0 4   LARDON Aymeric 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 44  
8 N 1 36   AYOUB Auriane 870 R PpoF LIB IDF 4 33½  
9 B 0 7   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 6 42½  
1040 R PpoF IDF + 24B + 30B -  1N + 20N + 19B -  5N -  4B + 36N -  7B 5 42   1035
16  
CALISTRI Milena
  16   CALISTRI Milena 950 R PupF FRA IDF 5 41  
1 B 0 2   VALDMAN Andrei 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 8 46  
2 N 1 45   BOUJJAADIA Harone 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 25  
3 N 1 24   JELLOULI Wassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 33  
4 B 1 23   BUTNARU Dana 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 5 34  
5 N 0 9   LECOCQ Gabriel 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 6 41½  
6 B 1 22   LECOCQ Remi 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 34½  
7 N 1 21   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
8 B 0 5   BENABOUD Maha 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 44½  
9 N 0 14   VIDONI Salma 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 6 33  
950 R PupF IDF -  2B + 45N + 24N + 23B -  9N + 22B + 21N -  5B - 14N 5 41   1086
17  
FONTAINE Octave
  17   FONTAINE Octave 1070 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 38  
1 N 1 36   AYOUB Auriane 870 R PpoF LIB IDF 4 33½  
2 B 1 34   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 35  
3 N 0 3   MANZANO Florian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46  
4 B 1 26   LUSINE Matis 970 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
5 N 0 6   SURNIN Zoya 890 R PouF FRA IDF 6 43½  
6 B ½ 19   FONTAINE Maxence 950 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 36½  
7 N 1 22   LECOCQ Remi 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 34½  
8 B 0 14   VIDONI Salma 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 6 33  
9 N ½ 32   SANSONE Alessio 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 30½  
1070 R PpoM IDF + 36N + 34B -  3N + 26B -  6N = 19B + 22N - 14B = 32N 5 38   1046
18  
CHAINTREAU Thomas
  18   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38  
1 N 1 31   SFAR Achille 950 R PouM FRA IDF 31  
2 B 0 5   BENABOUD Maha 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 44½  
3 N 0 26   LUSINE Matis 970 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
4 B 1 38   PAASCH Achilles 970 R PouM FRA IDF 4 32  
5 N 1 25   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 32½  
6 B 1 10   GOUSSELOT Ninon 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 40½  
7 N 1 29   QUIEVREUX Corentin 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 32  
8 B 0 6   SURNIN Zoya 890 R PouF FRA IDF 6 43½  
9 N 0 13   BEJIJOU Kawtar 970 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 35  
1110 R PupM IDF + 31N -  5B - 26N + 38B + 25N + 10B + 29N -  6B - 13N 5 38   982
19  
FONTAINE Maxence
  19   FONTAINE Maxence 950 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 36½  
1 N 1 32   SANSONE Alessio 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 30½  
2 B 1 14   VIDONI Salma 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 6 33  
3 N 0 8   BARZIC Theo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 6 42½  
4 B 1 22   LECOCQ Remi 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 34½  
5 N 0 15   ARZUR Maia 1040 R PpoF FRA IDF 5 42  
6 N ½ 17   FONTAINE Octave 1070 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 38  
7 B 1 28   COLOMY Gael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 32½  
8 B 0 21   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
9 N ½ 30   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 31½  
950 R PpoM IDF + 32N + 14B -  8N + 22B - 15N = 17N + 28B - 21B = 30N 5 36½   1113
20  
OUPINDRIN Sonia
  20   OUPINDRIN Sonia 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
1 N 0 22   LECOCQ Remi 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 34½  
2 B 1 56   BURKI Thomas 799 E PouM FRA 1 22½  
3 N 1 14   VIDONI Salma 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 6 33  
4 B 0 15   ARZUR Maia 1040 R PpoF FRA IDF 5 42  
5 N 1 30   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 31½  
6 B 0 21   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
7 N 1 32   SANSONE Alessio 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 30½  
8 B 1 31   SFAR Achille 950 R PouM FRA IDF 31  
9 N 0 12   STAN David Antonio 990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 37  
950 R PouF IDF - 22N + 56B + 14N - 15B + 30N - 21B + 32N + 31B - 12N 5 36   1073
21  
BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline
  21   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
1 B 1 44   CAMACHO Antoine 820 R PpoM FRA IDF 31  
2 N 0 7   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 6 42½  
3 B 0 41   HWANG Lucas 890 R PouM FRA IDF 37  
4 N 1 24   JELLOULI Wassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 33  
5 B 1 37   QUENEHEN Nassim 930 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½  
6 N 1 20   OUPINDRIN Sonia 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
7 B 0 16   CALISTRI Milena 950 R PupF FRA IDF 5 41  
8 N 1 19   FONTAINE Maxence 950 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 36½  
9 B 0 11   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 6 38½  
1050 R PouF IDF + 44B -  7N - 41B + 24N + 37B + 20N - 16B + 19N - 11B 5 36   978
22  
LECOCQ Remi
  22   LECOCQ Remi 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 34½  
1 B 1 20   OUPINDRIN Sonia 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
2 N 0 10   GOUSSELOT Ninon 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 40½  
3 B 1 39   NOEL Sarah 960 R PouF FRA IDF 4 31½  
4 N 0 19   FONTAINE Maxence 950 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 36½  
5 B 1 26   LUSINE Matis 970 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
6 N 0 16   CALISTRI Milena 950 R PupF FRA IDF 5 41  
7 B 0 17   FONTAINE Octave 1070 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 38  
8 N 1 41   HWANG Lucas 890 R PouM FRA IDF 37  
9 B 1 36   AYOUB Auriane 870 R PpoF LIB IDF 4 33½  
1120 R PpoM IDF + 20B - 10N + 39B - 19N + 26B - 16N - 17B + 41N + 36B 5 34½   995
23  
BUTNARU Dana
  23   BUTNARU Dana 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 5 34  
1 B 1 39   NOEL Sarah 960 R PouF FRA IDF 4 31½  
2 N 1 28   COLOMY Gael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 32½  
3 B 0 5   BENABOUD Maha 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 44½  
4 N 0 16   CALISTRI Milena 950 R PupF FRA IDF 5 41  
5 B 0 7   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 6 42½  
6 N 1 37   QUENEHEN Nassim 930 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½  
7 B 0 35   DE SALLIER Rosanne 1090 R PupF FRA IDF 4 35  
8 N 1 26   LUSINE Matis 970 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
9 B 1 33   MANZANO Cassandra 999 E PupF FRA IDF 4 39½  
1160 R PouF IDF + 39B + 28N -  5B - 16N -  7B + 37N - 35B + 26N + 33B 5 34   1027
24  
JELLOULI Wassim
  24   JELLOULI Wassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 33  
1 N 0 15   ARZUR Maia 1040 R PpoF FRA IDF 5 42  
2 N 1 44   CAMACHO Antoine 820 R PpoM FRA IDF 31  
3 B 0 16   CALISTRI Milena 950 R PupF FRA IDF 5 41  
4 B 0 21   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
5 N 1 53   LACHAT Romane 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½  
6 B 1 30   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 31½  
7 N 0 14   VIDONI Salma 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 6 33  
8 N 1 43   CLERISSE Sofia 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 33½  
9 B 1 35   DE SALLIER Rosanne 1090 R PupF FRA IDF 4 35  
800 R PpoM IDF - 15N + 44N - 16B - 21B + 53N + 30B - 14N + 43N + 35B 5 33   1051
25  
MEKHANE Hania
  25   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 32½  
1 B 0 11   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 6 38½  
2 N 0 42   CALISTRI Chiara 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 34  
3 B 1 47   COSTE Noe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 32½  
4 N 1 35   DE SALLIER Rosanne 1090 R PupF FRA IDF 4 35  
5 B 0 18   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38  
6 N 1 43   CLERISSE Sofia 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 33½  
7 B 1 34   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 35  
8 N 1 33   MANZANO Cassandra 999 E PupF FRA IDF 4 39½  
9 B 0 8   BARZIC Theo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 6 42½  
950 R PouF IDF - 11B - 42N + 47B + 35N - 18B + 43N + 34B + 33N -  8B 5 32½   1048
26  
LUSINE Matis
  26   LUSINE Matis 970 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
1 B 0 7   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 6 42½  
2 N 1 29   QUIEVREUX Corentin 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 32  
3 B 1 18   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38  
4 N 0 17   FONTAINE Octave 1070 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 38  
5 N 0 22   LECOCQ Remi 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 34½  
6 B 1 48   ROUCHON Laura 810 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 29½  
7 N ½ 31   SFAR Achille 950 R PouM FRA IDF 31  
8 B 0 23   BUTNARU Dana 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 5 34  
9 N 1 42   CALISTRI Chiara 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 34  
970 R PupM IDF -  7B + 29N + 18B - 17N - 22N + 48B = 31N - 23B + 42N 35   995
27  
SURNIN Ivan
  27   SURNIN Ivan 1050 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
1 N 1 48   ROUCHON Laura 810 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 29½  
2 B 0 6   SURNIN Zoya 890 R PouF FRA IDF 6 43½  
3 N 1 38   PAASCH Achilles 970 R PouM FRA IDF 4 32  
4 B 1 31   SFAR Achille 950 R PouM FRA IDF 31  
5 N 0 33   MANZANO Cassandra 999 E PupF FRA IDF 4 39½  
6 B 1 36   AYOUB Auriane 870 R PpoF LIB IDF 4 33½  
7 N 0 10   GOUSSELOT Ninon 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 40½  
8 B 0 13   BEJIJOU Kawtar 970 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 35  
9 N ½ 29   QUIEVREUX Corentin 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 32  
1050 R PupM IDF + 48N -  6B + 38N + 31B - 33N + 36B - 10N - 13B = 29N 35   913
28  
COLOMY Gael
  28   COLOMY Gael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 32½  
1 N 1 54   ATIENZA Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 23  
2 B 0 23   BUTNARU Dana 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 5 34  
3 N 1 52   NOEL Noa 920 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 29  
4 B 0 6   SURNIN Zoya 890 R PouF FRA IDF 6 43½  
5 N 1 31   SFAR Achille 950 R PouM FRA IDF 31  
6 B 0 29   QUIEVREUX Corentin 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 32  
7 N 0 19   FONTAINE Maxence 950 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 36½  
8 B ½ 42   CALISTRI Chiara 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 34  
9 N 1 34   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 35  
999 E PupM IDF + 54N - 23B + 52N -  6B + 31N - 29B - 19N = 42B + 34N 32½   941
29  
QUIEVREUX Corentin
  29   QUIEVREUX Corentin 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 32  
1 B 0 43   CLERISSE Sofia 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 33½  
2 B 0 26   LUSINE Matis 970 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
3 N 1 49   CHALMEL Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 29½  
4 N 1 55   ARMET William 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28  
5 B 1 40   LACHAT Elise 980 R PupF FRA IDF 4 28½  
6 N 1 28   COLOMY Gael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 32½  
7 B 0 18   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38  
8 N 0 11   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 6 38½  
9 B ½ 27   SURNIN Ivan 1050 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
800 R PpoM IDF - 43B - 26B + 49N + 55N + 40B + 28N - 18B - 11N = 27B 32   990
30  
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine
  30   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 31½  
1 B 1 46   ATIENZA Mathys 880 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 32½  
2 N 0 15   ARZUR Maia 1040 R PpoF FRA IDF 5 42  
3 B 1 37   QUENEHEN Nassim 930 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½  
4 N 0 41   HWANG Lucas 890 R PouM FRA IDF 37  
5 B 0 20   OUPINDRIN Sonia 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
6 N 0 24   JELLOULI Wassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 33  
7 B 1 49   CHALMEL Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 29½  
8 N 1 39   NOEL Sarah 960 R PouF FRA IDF 4 31½  
9 B ½ 19   FONTAINE Maxence 950 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 36½  
1090 R PpoM IDF + 46B - 15N + 37B - 41N - 20B - 24N + 49B + 39N = 19B 31½   916
31  
SFAR Achille
  31   SFAR Achille 950 R PouM FRA IDF 31  
1 B 0 18   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38  
2 N 1 47   COSTE Noe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 32½  
3 B 1 43   CLERISSE Sofia 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 33½  
4 N 0 27   SURNIN Ivan 1050 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
5 B 0 28   COLOMY Gael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 32½  
6 N 1 40   LACHAT Elise 980 R PupF FRA IDF 4 28½  
7 B ½ 26   LUSINE Matis 970 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
8 N 0 20   OUPINDRIN Sonia 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
9 B 1 44   CAMACHO Antoine 820 R PpoM FRA IDF 31  
950 R PouM IDF - 18B + 47N + 43B - 27N - 28B + 40N = 26B - 20N + 44B 31   973
32  
SANSONE Alessio
  32   SANSONE Alessio 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 30½  
1 B 0 19   FONTAINE Maxence 950 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 36½  
2 N 0 46   ATIENZA Mathys 880 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 32½  
3 B 1 45   BOUJJAADIA Harone 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 25  
4 N 1 39   NOEL Sarah 960 R PouF FRA IDF 4 31½  
5 B 0 34   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 35  
6 N 1 41   HWANG Lucas 890 R PouM FRA IDF 37  
7 B 0 20   OUPINDRIN Sonia 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
8 N 1 38   PAASCH Achilles 970 R PouM FRA IDF 4 32  
9 B ½ 17   FONTAINE Octave 1070 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 38  
1150 R PupM IDF - 19B - 46N + 45B + 39N - 34B + 41N - 20B + 38N = 17B 30½   950
33  
MANZANO Cassandra
  33   MANZANO Cassandra 999 E PupF FRA IDF 4 39½  
1 N 1 56   BURKI Thomas 799 E PouM FRA 1 22½  
2 N 1 11   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 6 38½  
3 B 0 7   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 6 42½  
4 N 1 46   ATIENZA Mathys 880 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 32½  
5 B 1 27   SURNIN Ivan 1050 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
6 B 0 3   MANZANO Florian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46  
7 N 0 9   LECOCQ Gabriel 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 6 41½  
8 B 0 25   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 32½  
9 N 0 23   BUTNARU Dana 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 5 34  
999 E PupF IDF + 56N + 11N -  7B + 46N + 27B -  3B -  9N - 25B - 23N 4 39½   975
34  
ABDELKADER Celine
  34   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 35  
1 B 1 53   LACHAT Romane 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½  
2 N 0 17   FONTAINE Octave 1070 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 38  
3 B 0 4   LARDON Aymeric 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 44  
4 N 1 42   CALISTRI Chiara 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 34  
5 N 1 32   SANSONE Alessio 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 30½  
6 B 0 11   TU Leonie 1130 R PouF FRA IDF 6 38½  
7 N 0 25   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 32½  
8 B 1 47   COSTE Noe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 32½  
9 B 0 28   COLOMY Gael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 32½  
970 R PouF IDF + 53B - 17N -  4B + 42N + 32N - 11B - 25N + 47B - 28B 4 35   978
35  
DE SALLIER Rosanne
  35   DE SALLIER Rosanne 1090 R PupF FRA IDF 4 35  
1 N 0 6   SURNIN Zoya 890 R PouF FRA IDF 6 43½  
2 B 0 36   AYOUB Auriane 870 R PpoF LIB IDF 4 33½  
3 N 1 54   ATIENZA Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 23  
4 B 0 25   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 32½  
5 N 1 50   GAGEY Margot 999 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28  
6 B 1 38   PAASCH Achilles 970 R PouM FRA IDF 4 32  
7 N 1 23   BUTNARU Dana 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 5 34  
8 B 0 12   STAN David Antonio 990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 37  
9 N 0 24   JELLOULI Wassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 33  
1090 R PupF IDF -  6N - 36B + 54N - 25B + 50N + 38B + 23N - 12B - 24N 4 35   894
36  
AYOUB Auriane
  36   AYOUB Auriane 870 R PpoF LIB IDF 4 33½  
1 B 0 17   FONTAINE Octave 1070 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 38  
2 N 1 35   DE SALLIER Rosanne 1090 R PupF FRA IDF 4 35  
3 B 1 40   LACHAT Elise 980 R PupF FRA IDF 4 28½  
4 N 0 10   GOUSSELOT Ninon 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 40½  
5 B 1 43   CLERISSE Sofia 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 33½  
6 N 0 27   SURNIN Ivan 1050 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
7 N 1 44   CAMACHO Antoine 820 R PpoM FRA IDF 31  
8 B 0 15   ARZUR Maia 1040 R PpoF FRA IDF 5 42  
9 N 0 22   LECOCQ Remi 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 34½  
870 R PpoF IDF - 17B + 35N + 40B - 10N + 43B - 27N + 44N - 15B - 22N 4 33½   982
37  
QUENEHEN Nassim
  37   QUENEHEN Nassim 930 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½  
1 N 0 9   LECOCQ Gabriel 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 6 41½  
2 B 1 49   CHALMEL Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 29½  
3 N 0 30   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 31½  
4 B 1 14   VIDONI Salma 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 6 33  
5 N 0 21   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
6 B 0 23   BUTNARU Dana 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 5 34  
7 B 0 38   PAASCH Achilles 970 R PouM FRA IDF 4 32  
8 N 1 53   LACHAT Romane 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½  
9 B 1 51   KEFTOUNA Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 27  
930 R PpoM IDF -  9N + 49B - 30N + 14B - 21N - 23B - 38B + 53N + 51B 4 33½   980
38  
PAASCH Achilles
  38   PAASCH Achilles 970 R PouM FRA IDF 4 32  
1 B 0 4   LARDON Aymeric 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 44  
2 N 1 55   ARMET William 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28  
3 B 0 27   SURNIN Ivan 1050 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
4 N 0 18   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1110 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38  
5 B 1 45   BOUJJAADIA Harone 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 25  
6 N 0 35   DE SALLIER Rosanne 1090 R PupF FRA IDF 4 35  
7 N 1 37   QUENEHEN Nassim 930 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½  
8 B 0 32   SANSONE Alessio 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 30½  
9 N 1 48   ROUCHON Laura 810 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 29½  
970 R PouM IDF -  4B + 55N - 27B - 18N + 45B - 35N + 37N - 32B + 48N 4 32   963
39  
NOEL Sarah
  39   NOEL Sarah 960 R PouF FRA IDF 4 31½  
1 N 0 23   BUTNARU Dana 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 5 34  
2 B 1 54   ATIENZA Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 23  
3 N 0 22   LECOCQ Remi 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 34½  
4 B 0 32   SANSONE Alessio 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 30½  
5 N 1 42   CALISTRI Chiara 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 34  
6 B 0 14   VIDONI Salma 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 6 33  
7 N 1 48   ROUCHON Laura 810 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 29½  
8 B 0 30   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 31½  
9 N 1 47   COSTE Noe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 32½  
960 R PouF IDF - 23N + 54B - 22N - 32B + 42N - 14B + 48N - 30B + 47N 4 31½   974
40  
LACHAT Elise
  40   LACHAT Elise 980 R PupF FRA IDF 4 28½  
1 N 1 51   KEFTOUNA Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 27  
2 B 0 9   LECOCQ Gabriel 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 6 41½  
3 N 0 36   AYOUB Auriane 870 R PpoF LIB IDF 4 33½  
4 B 1 48   ROUCHON Laura 810 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 29½  
5 N 0 29   QUIEVREUX Corentin 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 32  
6 B 0 31   SFAR Achille 950 R PouM FRA IDF 31  
7 N 0 42   CALISTRI Chiara 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 34  
8 B 1 46   ATIENZA Mathys 880 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 32½  
9 N 1 49   CHALMEL Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 29½  
980 R PupF IDF + 51N -  9B - 36N + 48B - 29N - 31B - 42N + 46B + 49N 4 28½   861
41  
HWANG Lucas
  41   HWANG Lucas 890 R PouM FRA IDF 37  
1 N 0 14   VIDONI Salma 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 6 33  
2 B 1 51   KEFTOUNA Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 27  
3 N 1 21   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
4 B 1 30   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 31½  
5 N 0 8   BARZIC Theo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 6 42½  
6 B 0 32   SANSONE Alessio 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 30½  
7 N 0 12   STAN David Antonio 990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 37  
8 B 0 22   LECOCQ Remi 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 34½  
9 B ½ 43   CLERISSE Sofia 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 33½  
890 R PouM IDF - 14N + 51B + 21N + 30B -  8N - 32B - 12N - 22B = 43B 37   967
42  
CALISTRI Chiara
  42   CALISTRI Chiara 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 34  
1 N 0 5   BENABOUD Maha 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 44½  
2 B 1 25   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 32½  
3 N 0 12   STAN David Antonio 990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 37  
4 B 0 34   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 35  
5 B 0 39   NOEL Sarah 960 R PouF FRA IDF 4 31½  
6 N 1 51   KEFTOUNA Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 27  
7 B 1 40   LACHAT Elise 980 R PupF FRA IDF 4 28½  
8 N ½ 28   COLOMY Gael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 32½  
9 B 0 26   LUSINE Matis 970 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
799 E PpoF IDF -  5N + 25B - 12N - 34B - 39B + 51N + 40B = 28N - 26B 34   884
43  
CLERISSE Sofia
  43   CLERISSE Sofia 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 33½  
1 N 1 29   QUIEVREUX Corentin 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 32  
2 B 0 3   MANZANO Florian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46  
3 N 0 31   SFAR Achille 950 R PouM FRA IDF 31  
4 B 1 52   NOEL Noa 920 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 29  
5 N 0 36   AYOUB Auriane 870 R PpoF LIB IDF 4 33½  
6 B 0 25   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 32½  
7 N 1 46   ATIENZA Mathys 880 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 32½  
8 B 0 24   JELLOULI Wassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 33  
9 N ½ 41   HWANG Lucas 890 R PouM FRA IDF 37  
1030 R PouF IDF + 29N -  3B - 31N + 52B - 36N - 25B + 46N - 24B = 41N 33½   813
44  
CAMACHO Antoine
  44   CAMACHO Antoine 820 R PpoM FRA IDF 31  
1 N 0 21   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1050 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
2 B 0 24   JELLOULI Wassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 33  
3 N 1 56   BURKI Thomas 799 E PouM FRA 1 22½  
4 B ½ 50   GAGEY Margot 999 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28  
5 N 0 14   VIDONI Salma 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 6 33  
6 N 1 52   NOEL Noa 920 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 29  
7 B 0 36   AYOUB Auriane 870 R PpoF LIB IDF 4 33½  
8 B 1 45   BOUJJAADIA Harone 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 25  
9 N 0 31   SFAR Achille 950 R PouM FRA IDF 31  
820 R PpoM IDF - 21N - 24B + 56N = 50B - 14N + 52N - 36B + 45B - 31N 31   831
45  
BOUJJAADIA Harone
  45   BOUJJAADIA Harone 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 25  
1 N 0 50   GAGEY Margot 999 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28  
2 B 0 16   CALISTRI Milena 950 R PupF FRA IDF 5 41  
3 N 0 32   SANSONE Alessio 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 30½  
4 B 1 49   CHALMEL Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 29½  
5 N 0 38   PAASCH Achilles 970 R PouM FRA IDF 4 32  
6 B ½ 53   LACHAT Romane 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½  
7 B 1 55   ARMET William 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28  
8 N 0 44   CAMACHO Antoine 820 R PpoM FRA IDF 31  
9 N 1 52   NOEL Noa 920 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 29  
799 E PpoM IDF - 50N - 16B - 32N + 49B - 38N = 53B + 55B - 44N + 52N 25   827
46  
ATIENZA Mathys
  46   ATIENZA Mathys 880 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 32½  
1 N 0 30   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 31½  
2 B 1 32   SANSONE Alessio 1150 R PupM FRA IDF 30½  
3 N 1 50   GAGEY Margot 999 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28  
4 B 0 33   MANZANO Cassandra 999 E PupF FRA IDF 4 39½  
5 N 0 12   STAN David Antonio 990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 37  
6 B 0 13   BEJIJOU Kawtar 970 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 35  
7 B 0 43   CLERISSE Sofia 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 33½  
8 N 0 40   LACHAT Elise 980 R PupF FRA IDF 4 28½  
9 N 1 56   BURKI Thomas 799 E PouM FRA 1 22½  
880 R PpoM IDF - 30N + 32B + 50N - 33B - 12N - 13B - 43B - 40N + 56N 3 32½   860
47  
COSTE Noe
  47   COSTE Noe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 32½  
1 N 0 12   STAN David Antonio 990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 37  
2 B 0 31   SFAR Achille 950 R PouM FRA IDF 31  
3 N 0 25   MEKHANE Hania 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 32½  
4 B 1 54   ATIENZA Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 23  
5 N 1 52   NOEL Noa 920 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 29  
6 B 1 50   GAGEY Margot 999 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28  
7 N 0 13   BEJIJOU Kawtar 970 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 35  
8 N 0 34   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 35  
9 B 0 39   NOEL Sarah 960 R PouF FRA IDF 4 31½  
799 E PouM IDF - 12N - 31B - 25N + 54B + 52N + 50B - 13N - 34N - 39B 3 32½   822
48  
ROUCHON Laura
  48   ROUCHON Laura 810 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 29½  
1 B 0 27   SURNIN Ivan 1050 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
2 N 0 13   BEJIJOU Kawtar 970 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 35  
3 B 1 53   LACHAT Romane 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½  
4 N 0 40   LACHAT Elise 980 R PupF FRA IDF 4 28½  
5 B 1 51   KEFTOUNA Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 27  
6 N 0 26   LUSINE Matis 970 R PupM FRA IDF 35  
7 B 0 39   NOEL Sarah 960 R PouF FRA IDF 4 31½  
8 N 1 55   ARMET William 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28  
9 B 0 38   PAASCH Achilles 970 R PouM FRA IDF 4 32  
810 R PpoF IDF - 27B - 13N + 53B - 40N + 51B - 26N - 39B + 55N - 38B 3 29½   829
49  
CHALMEL Nathan
  49   CHALMEL Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 29½  
1 B 0 10   GOUSSELOT Ninon 990 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 40½  
2 N 0 37   QUENEHEN Nassim 930 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½  
3 B 0 29   QUIEVREUX Corentin 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 32  
4 N 0 45   BOUJJAADIA Harone 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 25  
5 N 1 54   ATIENZA Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 23  
6 B 1 56   BURKI Thomas 799 E PouM FRA 1 22½  
7 N 0 30   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 31½  
8 B 1 50   GAGEY Margot 999 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28  
9 B 0 40   LACHAT Elise 980 R PupF FRA IDF 4 28½  
799 E PpoM IDF - 10B - 37N - 29B - 45N + 54N + 56B - 30N + 50B - 40B 3 29½   798
50  
GAGEY Margot
  50   GAGEY Margot 999 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28  
1 B 1 45   BOUJJAADIA Harone 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 25  
2 N 0 2   VALDMAN Andrei 1160 R PupM FRA IDF 8 46  
3 B 0 46   ATIENZA Mathys 880 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 32½  
4 N ½ 44   CAMACHO Antoine 820 R PpoM FRA IDF 31  
5 B 0 35   DE SALLIER Rosanne 1090 R PupF FRA IDF 4 35  
6 N 0 47   COSTE Noe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 32½  
7 B ½ 53   LACHAT Romane 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½  
8 N 0 49   CHALMEL Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 29½  
9 B 1 55   ARMET William 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28  
999 E PupF IDF + 45B -  2N - 46B = 44N - 35B - 47N = 53B - 49N + 55B 3 28   799
51  
KEFTOUNA Ismael
  51   KEFTOUNA Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 27  
1 B 0 40   LACHAT Elise 980 R PupF FRA IDF 4 28½  
2 N 0 41   HWANG Lucas 890 R PouM FRA IDF 37  
3 B > 55   ARMET William 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28  
4 B 0 13   BEJIJOU Kawtar 970 R PpoF FRA IDF 6 35  
5 N 0 48   ROUCHON Laura 810 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 29½  
6 B 0 42   CALISTRI Chiara 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 34  
7 N 1 54   ATIENZA Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 23  
8 B 1 52   NOEL Noa 920 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 29  
9 N 0 37   QUENEHEN Nassim 930 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½  
799 E PouM IDF - 40B - 41N > 55B - 13B - 48N - 42B + 54N + 52B - 37N 3 27   724
52  
NOEL Noa
  52   NOEL Noa 920 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 29  
1 B 0 1   NAVE Victor 1110 R PouM FRA IDF 45  
2 N 1 53   LACHAT Romane 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½  
3 B 0 28   COLOMY Gael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 32½  
4 N 0 43   CLERISSE Sofia 1030 R PouF FRA IDF 33½  
5 B 0 47   COSTE Noe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 32½  
6 B 0 44   CAMACHO Antoine 820 R PpoM FRA IDF 31  
7 N 1 56   BURKI Thomas 799 E PouM FRA 1 22½  
8 N 0 51   KEFTOUNA Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 27  
9 B 0 45   BOUJJAADIA Harone 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 25  
920 R PpoM IDF -  1B + 53N - 28B - 43N - 47B - 44B + 56N - 51N - 45B 2 29   715
53  
LACHAT Romane
  53   LACHAT Romane 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½  
1 N 0 34   ABDELKADER Celine 970 R PouF FRA IDF 4 35  
2 B 0 52   NOEL Noa 920 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 29  
3 N 0 48   ROUCHON Laura 810 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 29½  
4 B 1 56   BURKI Thomas 799 E PouM FRA 1 22½  
5 B 0 24   JELLOULI Wassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 33  
6 N ½ 45   BOUJJAADIA Harone 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 25  
7 N ½ 50   GAGEY Margot 999 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28  
8 B 0 37   QUENEHEN Nassim 930 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 33½  
9 B 0 54   ATIENZA Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 23  
799 E PpoF IDF - 34N - 52B - 48N + 56B - 24B = 45N = 50N - 37B - 54B 2 24½   665
54  
ATIENZA Sacha
  54   ATIENZA Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 23  
1 B 0 28   COLOMY Gael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 32½  
2 N 0 39   NOEL Sarah 960 R PouF FRA IDF 4 31½  
3 B 0 35   DE SALLIER Rosanne 1090 R PupF FRA IDF 4 35  
4 N 0 47   COSTE Noe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 32½  
5 B 0 49   CHALMEL Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 29½  
6 N 0 55   ARMET William 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28  
7 B 0 51   KEFTOUNA Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 27  
8 B 1 56   BURKI Thomas 799 E PouM FRA 1 22½  
9 N 1 53   LACHAT Romane 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½  
799 E PpoM IDF - 28B - 39N - 35B - 47N - 49B - 55N - 51B + 56B + 53N 2 23   695
55  
ARMET William
  55   ARMET William 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28  
1 N 0 8   BARZIC Theo 999 E PupM FRA IDF 6 42½  
2 B 0 38   PAASCH Achilles 970 R PouM FRA IDF 4 32  
3 N < 51   KEFTOUNA Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 27  
4 B 0 29   QUIEVREUX Corentin 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 32  
5 N 0 56   BURKI Thomas 799 E PouM FRA 1 22½  
6 B 1 54   ATIENZA Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 23  
7 N 0 45   BOUJJAADIA Harone 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 25  
8 B 0 48   ROUCHON Laura 810 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 29½  
9 N 0 50   GAGEY Margot 999 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28  
799 E PpoM IDF -  8N - 38B < 51N - 29B - 56N + 54B - 45N - 48B - 50N 1 28   555
56  
BURKI Thomas
  56   BURKI Thomas 799 E PouM FRA 1 22½  
1 B 0 33   MANZANO Cassandra 999 E PupF FRA IDF 4 39½  
2 N 0 20   OUPINDRIN Sonia 950 R PouF FRA IDF 5 36  
3 B 0 44   CAMACHO Antoine 820 R PpoM FRA IDF 31  
4 N 0 53   LACHAT Romane 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½  
5 B 1 55   ARMET William 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 28  
6 N 0 49   CHALMEL Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 3 29½  
7 B 0 52   NOEL Noa 920 R PpoM FRA IDF 2 29  
8 N 0 54   ATIENZA Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 23  
9 B 0 46   ATIENZA Mathys 880 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 32½  
799 E PouM - 33B - 20N - 44B - 53N + 55B - 49N - 52B - 54N - 46B 1 22½   553