Tournoi Permanent Montluçonnais 5 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Perf |
Tr. |
1 |
|
RIOUX Kylian |
2000 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
5 |
2389 |
14 |
2 |
|
AUGE Jean-Louis |
1770 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
1932 |
13½ |
3 |
|
SIRETA Bertrand |
1800 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
1918 |
14 |
4 |
|
ALESSI Vincent |
2070 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
1914 |
11 |
5 |
|
FLORENCE Gerard |
1680 R |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
4 |
1714 |
11 |
6 |
|
TEXIER Eric |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
1686 |
9 |
7 |
|
RANDISI Stephane |
1690 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
1728 |
14 |
8 |
|
ZOUDE Philippe |
1730 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
1708 |
15½ |
9 |
|
BOLIS Michel |
1630 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
1660 |
12 |
10 |
|
PELLETIER Jean-Philippe |
1660 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
1648 |
14 |
11 |
|
ROTTAT Sebastien |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
1632 |
11½ |
12 |
|
BERGERAT Pierre |
1520 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
1574 |
12 |
13 |
|
RIOUX Philippe |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2½ |
1540 |
11½ |
14 |
|
VIALLET Christian |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2½ |
1424 |
8½ |
15 |
|
VITRE Claude |
1650 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
1504 |
14 |
16 |
|
DUBLOC Jean-Michel |
1400 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
1374 |
13 |
17 |
|
RIEUF Nicolas |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
1336 |
11½ |
18 |
|
WANG Hugo |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
1324 |
11 |
19 |
|
RIEUF Paul |
1210 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
1286 |
10½ |
20 |
|
ZAIDMAN Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
1194 |
8½ |
21 |
|
JAMET Nadege |
840 R |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
1004 |
9 |
22 |
|
LEPHILIBERT Noe |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
1 |
1300 |
10½ |
23 |
|
CLOCHE Ida |
1140 R |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
1 |
1144 |
9½ |
24 |
|
DI FIORE Anne |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
1 |
970 |
9½ |
25 |
|
AMADIEU Laurent |
1120 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
1 |
970 |
9 |
26 |
|
ZAIDMAN Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
1 |
553 |
11 |
27 |
|
WANG Oscar |
830 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
1 |
553 |
10½ |
|