2eme Rapide De Cognac Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
SAADA Julien |
2480 R |
0 - 1 |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2580 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
PREUX Paul-Olivier |
2230 R |
1 - 0 |
VENET Valentin |
1920 R |
3½ |
3 |
3 |
DELABBEY Florian |
1970 R |
0 - 1 |
BREST Jean-Francois |
2280 R |
3 |
4 |
3 |
CHARGELEGUE Thomas |
2200 R |
1 - 0 |
MACE Emmanuel |
1960 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
PASCAL Jonathan |
1910 R |
X - X |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2150 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
POTTIER Simeon |
2140 R |
X - X |
ANDRE Flavien |
1850 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
GUEGAN Michel |
1880 R |
0 - 1 |
MONTEAU Luc |
2120 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
2040 R |
0 - 1 |
LETORT Samuel |
1850 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1830 R |
0 - 1 |
SAVGULYAN Narek |
2030 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1720 R |
0 - 1 |
EGRETEAU Eric |
1980 R |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
BILLAULT Regis |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
LERICHE Ines |
2220 R |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
MILDON Russell |
1910 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHER Brice-Quentin |
1980 R |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1600 R |
0 - 1 |
BARBOT Dominique |
1820 R |
2 |
14 |
2 |
GARDARIN Olivier |
1820 R |
X - X |
DE LA CRUZ Hugo |
1600 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
CARREY Mathieu |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1810 R |
2 |
16 |
2 |
PIZZALA Adrien |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
GARDARIN Dimitri |
1590 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
DELABBEY Olivier |
1500 R |
0 - 1 |
BAILEY Michael |
1740 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
TURCAT Claude |
1730 R |
1 - 0 |
SEMPERE Francois |
1400 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
DALMARD Alban |
1710 R |
1 - 0 |
LECAMP Titouan |
1320 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
GRANET Daniel |
1670 R |
1 - 0 |
LEAUTE Tanguy |
1199 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
VENET Patrice |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1640 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
TELLIER Ludovic |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
GREMY Paul |
1630 R |
2 |
23 |
1½ |
LECLUSE Jean |
1910 R |
1 - 0 |
BENAERENS Thierry |
1360 R |
2 |
24 |
1½ |
GARNIER Marcel |
1750 R |
0 - 1 |
BERTRAND Mateo |
1820 R |
1½ |
25 |
1 |
BONNERUE Elio |
1360 R |
0 - 1 |
CYRILLE Dominique |
1730 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
CHARLES Roger |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
PIZZALA Antoine |
1330 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1310 R |
1 - 0 |
CHARON Gabriel |
1600 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
BARBE Victor |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
LEQUEUX Manon |
1060 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
GARNIER Raphael |
1350 R |
0 - 1 |
CARREY Alexandre |
1480 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
PIERRE Francis |
1440 R |
1 - 0 |
BASCANS Patricia |
1070 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
LEQUEUX Leo |
1230 R |
1 - 0 |
PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre |
1440 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
PASCAUD Robin |
1060 R |
0 - 1 |
BOISSON Fabrice |
1399 E |
1 |
33 |
0 |
ZHANG Leo |
1110 R |
0 - 1 |
GARNIER Bastien |
1390 R |
½ |
34 |
0 |
TELLIER Nathan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DUHEN Clement |
1060 R |
0 |
|