2eme Rapide De Cognac Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2580 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6½ |
34½ |
27½ |
2652 |
2 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2480 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6 |
35½ |
25 |
2482 |
3 |
|
PREUX Paul-Olivier |
2230 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
6 |
33½ |
26 |
2331 |
4 |
|
CHARGELEGUE Thomas |
2200 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5½ |
30½ |
22½ |
2261 |
5 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5½ |
29 |
20½ |
2160 |
6 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1980 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Philidor Royan |
5 |
32½ |
22 |
2113 |
7 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
2140 R |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
5 |
32 |
22 |
2157 |
8 |
|
SAVGULYAN Narek |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
5 |
31½ |
21 |
2081 |
9 |
|
MONTEAU Luc |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
31 |
22 |
2124 |
10 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
2150 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
31 |
21½ |
2070 |
11 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
|
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
20 |
1983 |
12 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1970 R |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
5 |
25½ |
20½ |
2090 |
13 |
|
VENET Valentin |
1920 R |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4½ |
31½ |
20½ |
2061 |
14 |
|
LERICHE Ines |
2220 R |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4½ |
31 |
20½ |
2077 |
15 |
|
LETORT Samuel |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Parthenay |
4½ |
29½ |
21½ |
2080 |
16 |
|
PIZZALA Adrien |
1760 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
26½ |
17½ |
1888 |
17 |
|
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
1859 |
18 |
|
BREST Jean-Francois |
2280 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4 |
31 |
19 |
1994 |
19 |
|
ANDRE Flavien |
1850 R |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
29½ |
18 |
1908 |
20 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
2040 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
18 |
1927 |
21 |
|
BOUCHER Brice-Quentin |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Philidor Royan |
4 |
28 |
17 |
1850 |
22 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1830 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
1796 |
23 |
|
BARBOT Dominique |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
4 |
27 |
17 |
1864 |
24 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
27 |
17 |
1805 |
25 |
|
MILDON Russell |
1910 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
27 |
15 |
1802 |
26 |
|
GRANET Daniel |
1670 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
4 |
25 |
15 |
1793 |
27 |
|
GREMY Paul |
1630 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
25 |
13 |
1607 |
28 |
|
BAILEY Michael |
1740 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1738 |
29 |
|
TURCAT Claude |
1730 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
24 |
15 |
1626 |
30 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1650 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
4 |
23½ |
11 |
1542 |
31 |
|
PIERRE Francis |
1440 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
22 |
12 |
1591 |
32 |
|
DALMARD Alban |
1710 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
21½ |
16 |
1637 |
33 |
|
BILLAULT Regis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
24½ |
16½ |
1830 |
34 |
|
GARDARIN Olivier |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
1789 |
35 |
|
GUEGAN Michel |
1880 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3½ |
24 |
16½ |
1703 |
36 |
|
LECLUSE Jean |
1910 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
23 |
13½ |
1726 |
37 |
|
DE LA CRUZ Hugo |
1600 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
3½ |
22 |
12½ |
1684 |
38 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
19 |
9½ |
1519 |
39 |
|
GARDARIN Dimitri |
1590 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
12 |
1585 |
40 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1360 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
25 |
12 |
1618 |
41 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
25 |
11½ |
1604 |
42 |
|
TELLIER Ludovic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
1597 |
43 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
24 |
13 |
1585 |
44 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1600 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
24 |
11 |
1543 |
45 |
|
SEMPERE Francois |
1400 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
22½ |
10 |
1455 |
46 |
|
BARBE Victor |
1480 R |
VetM |
|
|
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
22 |
11 |
1446 |
47 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
1585 |
48 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1570 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
20 |
11 |
1475 |
49 |
|
BOISSON Fabrice |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
20 |
9 |
1398 |
50 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1430 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
19½ |
12 |
1515 |
51 |
|
GARNIER Raphael |
1350 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
18 |
8 |
1371 |
52 |
|
LEQUEUX Manon |
1060 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
18 |
7 |
1264 |
53 |
|
BERTRAND Mateo |
1820 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
2½ |
21 |
10½ |
1565 |
54 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1750 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2½ |
18 |
11 |
1461 |
55 |
|
LEAUTE Tanguy |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
25 |
11 |
1472 |
56 |
|
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1310 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
2 |
22½ |
7 |
1382 |
57 |
|
LECAMP Titouan |
1320 R |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
22 |
11½ |
1517 |
58 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique |
1730 R |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
21½ |
10 |
1360 |
59 |
|
PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
21 |
8 |
1259 |
60 |
|
PASCAUD Robin |
1060 R |
MinM |
|
|
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Jun… |
2 |
20 |
7 |
1235 |
61 |
|
CHARON Gabriel |
1600 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
1387 |
62 |
|
LEQUEUX Leo |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
1261 |
63 |
|
PIZZALA Antoine |
1330 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
18 |
7 |
1262 |
64 |
|
BONNERUE Elio |
1360 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
18 |
6 |
1255 |
65 |
|
BASCANS Patricia |
1070 R |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
1 |
19 |
4 |
1024 |
66 |
|
ZHANG Leo |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
1 |
17 |
2 |
941 |
67 |
|
DUHEN Clement |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
1 |
13 |
3 |
926 |
68 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
0 |
14 |
0 |
415 |
|