ffe
14e rencontres du Cap - Open de l'Avenir
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Bu. Perf
1  
RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
  1   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1690 F CadM FRA PAC 8 57 1883
1 B 1 160   XIONG Noe 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1337
2 N 1 73   DUHAY Frederic 1474 F SepM FRA IDF 46½ 1443
3 B 0 36   MOUTON Galina 1528 F SenF FRA IDF 6 50 1559
4 N 1 19   DE TALANCE Stephane 1473 F SenM FRA LOR 49 1609
5 B 1 9   NOEL Max 1546 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 51 1625
6 N 1 70   GAULT Emmanuel 1533 F MinM FRA NAQ 47 1463
7 B 1 8   PELOPIDAS Florian 1559 F PupM FRA PAC 7 52 1668
8 B 1 2   SALVADOR Lucie 1671 F MinF FRA OCC 59½ 1842
9 N 1 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F BenF FRA LOR 53½ 1802
1690 F CadM PAC +160B + 73N - 36B + 19N +  9B + 70N +  8B +  2B +  4N 8 57 1883
2  
SALVADOR Lucie
  2   SALVADOR Lucie 1671 F MinF FRA OCC 59½ 1842
1 B 1 77   VALAYER Antoine 1382 F BenM FRA PAC 45½ 1536
2 N 1 19   DE TALANCE Stephane 1473 F SenM FRA LOR 49 1609
3 B 1 23   ESPINOUX Jules 1516 F MinM FRA OCC 48 1648
4 N 1 36   MOUTON Galina 1528 F SenF FRA IDF 6 50 1559
5 B 1 75   SHAKESSI Hossein 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 46 1518
6 N 1 5   EBRARD Loic 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 52 1804
7 B ½ 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F BenF FRA LOR 53½ 1802
8 N 0 1   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1690 F CadM FRA PAC 8 57 1883
9 B 1 16   PENALVER Thomas 1667 F SenM FRA PAC 52 1681
1671 F MinF OCC + 77B + 19N + 23B + 36N + 75B +  5N =  4B -  1N + 16B 59½ 1842
3  
LE ROC'H Daniel
  3   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 55 1798
1 N 1 67   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1376 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1512
2 B 1 57   GREZELS Michel 1468 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1524
3 N ½ 24   PATALANO Lila 1510 F BenF FRA ALS 47½ 1658
4 B 1 103   GUAZZETTI Loic 1498 F MinM FRA PAC 5 47½ 1406
5 N 1 27   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1554 F PupF FRA PAC 45½ 1585
6 B 1 60   GUTMAN Leni 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 53 1589
7 N ½ 15   GENTIEU Martin 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 56½ 1663
8 B 1 41   PONS Eric 1567 F SepM FRA ARA 6 49 1545
9 N ½ 6   PINSON Alexis 1601 F BenM FRA IDF 50 1756
1648 F SepM ARA + 67N + 57B = 24N +103B + 27N + 60B = 15N + 41B =  6N 55 1798
4  
DE TALANCE Berenice
  4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F BenF FRA LOR 53½ 1802
1 B 1 194   GACHON Wilfried 1370 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1310
2 N 1 109   VALS Theo 1463 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46 1455
3 B 1 106   DALOZ Mateo 1503 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1439
4 N 1 99   BOCQUET Nathanael 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1543
5 B 1 8   PELOPIDAS Florian 1559 F PupM FRA PAC 7 52 1668
6 N 1 32   DAVIDOU Delphine 1360 F SenF FRA LOR 6 56 1671
7 N ½ 2   SALVADOR Lucie 1671 F MinF FRA OCC 59½ 1842
8 B 1 15   GENTIEU Martin 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 56½ 1663
9 B 0 1   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1690 F CadM FRA PAC 8 57 1883
1637 F BenF LOR +194B +109N +106B + 99N +  8B + 32N =  2N + 15B -  1B 53½ 1802
5  
EBRARD Loic
  5   EBRARD Loic 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 52 1804
1 B 1 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1362 F VetM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1397
2 N 1 178   NEZOSI Christophe 1456 F SenM FRA LOR 38 1304
3 B 1 85   BENEZRA Ruthy 1496 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1473
4 N 1 11   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1481 F SenM FRA BFC 7 50 1702
5 B 1 148   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 53 1520
6 B 0 2   SALVADOR Lucie 1671 F MinF FRA OCC 59½ 1842
7 N ½ 44   MORACCHINI Margaux 1487 F BenF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1592
8 B 1 37   DAVID Iris 1512 F CadF FRA PAC 6 49½ 1690
9 N 1 22   BOURGOIN Cecile 1591 F JunF FRA BRE 48 1673
1620 F SenM OCC +191B +178N + 85B + 11N +148B -  2B = 44N + 37B + 22N 52 1804
6  
PINSON Alexis
  6   PINSON Alexis 1601 F BenM FRA IDF 50 1756
1 N 1 309   DELPORTE Clement 1350 N PupM FRA PAC 31 1029
2 B 1 56   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1444 F SepM FRA ARA 6 42½ 1485
3 N ½ 40   ASTRUC Iban 1480 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 49 1567
4 B 1 204   BORIES Jean-Paul 1479 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1236
5 N 1 149   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1215 F PupM FRA CVL 49 1509
6 B ½ 62   JOUY Jean-Louis 1626 F VetM FRA PAC 49½ 1544
7 N 1 10   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1467 F SenM FRA OCC 7 50½ 1772
8 B 1 7   ARBERET Quentin 1604 F MinM FRA OCC 7 52 1688
9 B ½ 3   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 55 1798
1601 F BenM IDF +309N + 56B = 40N +204B +149N = 62B + 10N +  7B =  3B 50 1756
7  
ARBERET Quentin
  7   ARBERET Quentin 1604 F MinM FRA OCC 7 52 1688
1 B 1 74   HEYMES Emilie 1352 F MinF FRA NAQ 46 1551
2 N 0 33   GIUA Marie 1431 F MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1672
3 B 1 113   BIENVENU Emma 1363 F BenF FRA CVL 5 44 1452
4 N 1 134   GAMBLIN Vincent 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1433
5 B 1 26   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 45½ 1599
6 N 1 115   PHILIPPE Alexis 1527 F PupM FRA PAC 5 44 1407
7 B 1 64   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1555 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1506
8 N 0 6   PINSON Alexis 1601 F BenM FRA IDF 50 1756
9 B 1 34   PUCHEU Camille 1489 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 50 1671
1604 F MinM OCC + 74B - 33N +113B +134N + 26B +115N + 64B -  6N + 34B 7 52 1688
8  
PELOPIDAS Florian
  8   PELOPIDAS Florian 1559 F PupM FRA PAC 7 52 1668
1 N 1 79   LACATUS Gabriel 1325 F PouM FRA IDF 45 1474
2 B 1 154   ROSETTA Pascal 1417 F SenM FRA BFC 44½ 1334
3 N 1 45   NACHED Sami 1393 F BenM FRA OCC 6 46½ 1565
4 B 1 136   SILLERO Pierre 1398 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1379
5 N 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F BenF FRA LOR 53½ 1802
6 B 1 99   BOCQUET Nathanael 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1543
7 N 0 1   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1690 F CadM FRA PAC 8 57 1883
8 B 1 100   JARRIL Alexandre 1347 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1526
9 N 1 32   DAVIDOU Delphine 1360 F SenF FRA LOR 6 56 1671
1559 F PupM PAC + 79N +154B + 45N +136B -  4N + 99B -  1N +100B + 32N 7 52 1668
9  
NOEL Max
  9   NOEL Max 1546 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 51 1625
1 N 1 259   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1301 F SenF FRA OCC 35½ 1196
2 B 1 177   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1405 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1332
3 N ½ 98   BILLON Gregory 1354 F CadM FRA ARA 5 52 1591
4 B 1 38   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1399 F CadF FRA NAQ 6 49½ 1637
5 N 0 1   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1690 F CadM FRA PAC 8 57 1883
6 B ½ 12   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1388 F BenM FRA PAC 7 46 1627
7 N 1 94   DEVAUX Francois 1406 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1555
8 B 1 51   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1324 F MinM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1626
9 N 1 45   NACHED Sami 1393 F BenM FRA OCC 6 46½ 1565
1546 F MinM NAQ +259N +177B = 98N + 38B -  1N = 12B + 94N + 51B + 45N 7 51 1625
10  
CHARRUYER Baptiste
  10   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1467 F SenM FRA OCC 7 50½ 1772
1 N 1 298   DESNOS Odile 1195 F VetF FRA OCC 39 1186
2 B 1 66   GRANJARD Karine 1649 F SenF FRA IDF 48 1498
3 N 1 92   DESEINE Philippe 1557 F SepM FRA BFC 41½ 1472
4 B 1 22   BOURGOIN Cecile 1591 F JunF FRA BRE 48 1673
5 B ½ 15   GENTIEU Martin 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 56½ 1663
6 N ½ 61   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 50½ 1540
7 B 0 6   PINSON Alexis 1601 F BenM FRA IDF 50 1756
8 N 1 111   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1568 F SepM FRA BRE 5 45 1434
9 N 1 50   FERNANDEZ Jose 1572 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 46 1541
1467 F SenM OCC +298N + 66B + 92N + 22B = 15B = 61N -  6B +111N + 50N 7 50½ 1772
11  
THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien
  11   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1481 F SenM FRA BFC 7 50 1702
1 N 1 213   COLIN Julie 1220 F MinF FRA CVL 4 38 1297
2 B 1 299   WENDLING Raphael 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1148
3 N 1 41   PONS Eric 1567 F SepM FRA ARA 6 49 1545
4 B 0 5   EBRARD Loic 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 52 1804
5 N ½ 50   FERNANDEZ Jose 1572 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 46 1541
6 B 1 76   AUREJAC Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA OCC 46 1485
7 N 1 27   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1554 F PupF FRA PAC 45½ 1585
8 B 1 60   GUTMAN Leni 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 53 1589
9 N ½ 20   LEAL Yves 1643 F SenM FRA OCC 48½ 1646
1481 F SenM BFC +213N +299B + 41N -  5B = 50N + 76B + 27N + 60B = 20N 7 50 1702
12  
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard
  12   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1388 F BenM FRA PAC 7 46 1627
1 N 1 318   FONTAINE Maxence 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 33 1020
2 B 0 18   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1523 F BenM FRA PAC 49½ 1592
3 N ½ 88   CHEN Isabelle 1076 F MinF FRA IDF 42½ 1472
4 B 1 251   DINCOV Matei 1280 N BenM FRA IDF 39 1294
5 N 1 107   GROS Rachel 1569 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 46½ 1435
6 N ½ 9   NOEL Max 1546 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 51 1625
7 B 1 132   VASICEK Laurent 1529 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1358
8 B 1 78   AROUS Andre 1585 F VetM FRA CVL 45½ 1482
9 N 1 41   PONS Eric 1567 F SepM FRA ARA 6 49 1545
1388 F BenM PAC +318N - 18B = 88N +251B +107N =  9N +132B + 78B + 41N 7 46 1627
13  
OUPINDRIN Timothy
  13   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1649
1 N 1 166   BENEZRA Silke 1340 F SenF GER PAC 40½ 1432
2 B 0 68   BRUNEAU Lilian 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 47 1603
3 N 1 175   LASTIER Paul 1372 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1372
4 B 1 154   ROSETTA Pascal 1417 F SenM FRA BFC 44½ 1334
5 N 0 54   RINALDI Mateo 1465 F MinM FRA LOR 6 45 1639
6 B 1 245   AGHER Rachid 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1278
7 N 1 69   DUBOIS Axel 1463 F BenM FRA OCC 47 1475
8 B 1 99   BOCQUET Nathanael 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1543
9 N 1 44   MORACCHINI Margaux 1487 F BenF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1592
1577 F BenM IDF +166N - 68B +175N +154B - 54N +245B + 69N + 99B + 44N 7 45 1649
14  
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis
  14   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1631 F PupM FRA PAC 7 44½ 1644
1 B 0 110   GUINEBRETIERE Aldric 1368 F CadM FRA IDF 5 45 1458
2 N 1 247   WILLEMS Elie 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 40 1318
3 B ½ 102   TABARY Anaelle 1381 F MinF FRA CVL 5 49½ 1576
4 N 1 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1362 F VetM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1397
5 B 1 133   LAPEYRE Maeva 1432 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1440
6 N ½ 71   LENAIN Joshua 1484 F MinM FRA OCC 46½ 1492
7 B 1 155   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 44½ 1330
8 N 1 46   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1540 N SenM FRA ARA 6 46½ 1547
9 B 1 37   DAVID Iris 1512 F CadF FRA PAC 6 49½ 1690
1631 F PupM PAC -110B +247N =102B +191N +133B = 71N +155B + 46N + 37B 7 44½ 1644
15  
GENTIEU Martin
  15   GENTIEU Martin 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 56½ 1663
1 N 1 141   KIMI Jonah 1370 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1389
2 B 1 54   RINALDI Mateo 1465 F MinM FRA LOR 6 45 1639
3 N 1 43   NOIR Mathys 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1613
4 B 1 101   BEKKARI Nassim 1430 F PouM FRA LOR 5 50 1571
5 N ½ 10   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1467 F SenM FRA OCC 7 50½ 1772
6 B 1 33   GIUA Marie 1431 F MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1672
7 B ½ 3   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 55 1798
8 N 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F BenF FRA LOR 53½ 1802
9 B ½ 23   ESPINOUX Jules 1516 F MinM FRA OCC 48 1648
1633 F MinM IDF +141N + 54B + 43N +101B = 10N + 33B =  3B -  4N = 23B 56½ 1663
16  
PENALVER Thomas
  16   PENALVER Thomas 1667 F SenM FRA PAC 52 1681
1 N 1 242   MAS Jean-Louis 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 43 1257
2 B 1 327   BOURIEL Michel 1473 F SepM FRA PAC 38½ 1270
3 N 0 37   DAVID Iris 1512 F CadF FRA PAC 6 49½ 1690
4 B 1 63   SEVEN Corentin 1469 F MinM FRA IDF 49 1565
5 N 1 24   PATALANO Lila 1510 F BenF FRA ALS 47½ 1658
6 B 1 18   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1523 F BenM FRA PAC 49½ 1592
7 N 1 34   PUCHEU Camille 1489 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 50 1671
8 B ½ 22   BOURGOIN Cecile 1591 F JunF FRA BRE 48 1673
9 N 0 2   SALVADOR Lucie 1671 F MinF FRA OCC 59½ 1842
1667 F SenM PAC +242N +327B - 37N + 63B + 24N + 18B + 34N = 22B -  2N 52 1681
17  
SCHNEIDER Mano
  17   SCHNEIDER Mano 1616 F PupM FRA ALS 51 1627
1 B 1 122   PIONNIER Axel 1358 F BenM FRA CVL 5 42 1500
2 N ½ 80   LATASTE Yann 1447 F BenM FRA NAQ 44½ 1575
3 B ½ 58   DIAFERIA Joseph 1458 F VetM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1510
4 N 1 82   RECLOUX Georges 1442 F SepM BEL CHA 44½ 1506
5 B ½ 30   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1499 F PupM FRA PAC 44 1503
6 N ½ 73   DUHAY Frederic 1474 F SepM FRA IDF 46½ 1443
7 B 1 109   VALS Theo 1463 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46 1455
8 N 1 71   LENAIN Joshua 1484 F MinM FRA OCC 46½ 1492
9 B ½ 25   DESTIC Elena 1510 F BenF FRA OCC 47½ 1597
1616 F PupM ALS +122B = 80N = 58B + 82N = 30B = 73N +109B + 71N = 25B 51 1627
18  
BARTOLOMEI Romain
  18   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1523 F BenM FRA PAC 49½ 1592
1 B 1 90   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1280 F BenM FRA PAC 42 1521
2 N 1 12   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1388 F BenM FRA PAC 7 46 1627
3 B 0 148   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 53 1520
4 N 1 207   LE ROY Tristan 1330 F CadM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1277
5 B 1 108   NORMAND Nicolas 1310 F SenM FRA OCC 5 46 1479
6 N 0 16   PENALVER Thomas 1667 F SenM FRA PAC 52 1681
7 B 1 188   RUBIO Valentin 1263 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 49 1453
8 N 1 35   EMERIT Geoffrey 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 6 50 1593
9 B ½ 29   LENAIN Gianni 1249 F CadM FRA OCC 44½ 1634
1523 F BenM PAC + 90B + 12N -148B +207N +108B - 16N +188B + 35N = 29B 49½ 1592
19  
DE TALANCE Stephane
  19   DE TALANCE Stephane 1473 F SenM FRA LOR 49 1609
1 N 1 218   BIENVENU Lucas 1201 F PouM FRA CVL 4 37 1291
2 B 0 2   SALVADOR Lucie 1671 F MinF FRA OCC 59½ 1842
3 N 1 95   JULES Nathan 1321 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1475
4 B 0 1   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1690 F CadM FRA PAC 8 57 1883
5 N ½ 79   LACATUS Gabriel 1325 F PouM FRA IDF 45 1474
6 B 1 192   GUICHERD Herve 1297 F SenM GRE PAC 4 44 1406
7 N 1 241   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1289 F BenM FRA OCC 45 1377
8 B 1 76   AUREJAC Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA OCC 46 1485
9 N 1 72   LASSIS Patrick 1556 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 1487
1473 F SenM LOR +218N -  2B + 95N -  1B = 79N +192B +241N + 76B + 72N 49 1609
20  
LEAL Yves
  20   LEAL Yves 1643 F SenM FRA OCC 48½ 1646
1 B 1 210   MEIER Gerhard 1376 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1311
2 N ½ 200   SIMON Eric 1464 F SepM BEL 4 41½ 1320
3 B ½ 63   SEVEN Corentin 1469 F MinM FRA IDF 49 1565
4 N 1 109   VALS Theo 1463 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46 1455
5 B ½ 25   DESTIC Elena 1510 F BenF FRA OCC 47½ 1597
6 N 1 144   KOCH Cyril 1485 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 1355
7 B ½ 23   ESPINOUX Jules 1516 F MinM FRA OCC 48 1648
8 N 1 114   BARAKOFF Catherine 1540 F SepF FRA IDF 5 44 1440
9 B ½ 11   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1481 F SenM FRA BFC 7 50 1702
1643 F SenM OCC +210B =200N = 63B +109N = 25B +144N = 23B +114N = 11B 48½ 1646
21  
DELLA RAGIONE Enzo
  21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 48½ 1612
1 N ½ 156   CROISILLE Shanti 1357 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1504
2 B 1 130   SIEGEL Guy 1346 F VetM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1518
3 N 1 120   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1469 F SepF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1391
4 B 0 60   GUTMAN Leni 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 53 1589
5 N 1 168   BENEZRA David 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 1331
6 B 1 126   BORDET Jacky 1496 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1419
7 N 1 33   GIUA Marie 1431 F MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1672
8 B ½ 44   MORACCHINI Margaux 1487 F BenF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1592
9 N ½ 24   PATALANO Lila 1510 F BenF FRA ALS 47½ 1658
1610 F SenM NAQ =156N +130B +120N - 60B +168N +126B + 33N = 44B = 24N 48½ 1612
22  
BOURGOIN Cecile
  22   BOURGOIN Cecile 1591 F JunF FRA BRE 48 1673
1 B 1 280   GACHON Alban 1347 F PouM FRA PAC 3 36 1163
2 N 1 185   LACATUS Ciprian 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1238
3 B 1 96   FORNES Marie 1487 F MinF FRA CHA 40 1411
4 N 0 10   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1467 F SenM FRA OCC 7 50½ 1772
5 B 1 203   ANGEL Olivier 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1293
6 N 1 112   SAC Olivier 1515 F SenM FRA OCC 5 44 1466
7 B 1 114   BARAKOFF Catherine 1540 F SepF FRA IDF 5 44 1440
8 N ½ 16   PENALVER Thomas 1667 F SenM FRA PAC 52 1681
9 B 0 5   EBRARD Loic 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 52 1804
1591 F JunF BRE +280B +185N + 96B - 10N +203B +112N +114B = 16N -  5B 48 1673
23  
ESPINOUX Jules
  23   ESPINOUX Jules 1516 F MinM FRA OCC 48 1648
1 B 1 201   COSTET Jean-Michel 1279 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1318
2 N 1 159   VARAS Leonides 1383 F SepM FRA PAC 43 1340
3 N 0 2   SALVADOR Lucie 1671 F MinF FRA OCC 59½ 1842
4 B 1 254   ANAS Jacques 1390 N SepM FRA IDF 38 1192
5 N 1 189   LESAGE Margot 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 4 48 1417
6 B 1 65   GACHON Maxence 1597 F BenM FRA PAC 48 1543
7 N ½ 20   LEAL Yves 1643 F SenM FRA OCC 48½ 1646
8 B ½ 50   FERNANDEZ Jose 1572 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 46 1541
9 N ½ 15   GENTIEU Martin 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 56½ 1663
1516 F MinM OCC +201B +159N -  2N +254B +189N + 65B = 20N = 50B = 15N 48 1648
24  
PATALANO Lila
  24   PATALANO Lila 1510 F BenF FRA ALS 47½ 1658
1 B 1 311   BONACHERA Timothee 1260 N SenM FRA ARA 29½ 943
2 N 1 227   GALHAUD Leopold 1306 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1258
3 B ½ 3   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 55 1798
4 N ½ 47   BRELOT Loic 1662 F SenM FRA HDF 6 46½ 1546
5 B 0 16   PENALVER Thomas 1667 F SenM FRA PAC 52 1681
6 N 1 123   ESTADIEU Bruno 1377 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1336
7 B 1 150   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1259 F PouM FRA ARA 47 1464
8 N 1 61   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 50½ 1540
9 B ½ 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 48½ 1612
1510 F BenF ALS +311B +227N =  3B = 47N - 16B +123N +150B + 61N = 21B 47½ 1658
25  
DESTIC Elena
  25   DESTIC Elena 1510 F BenF FRA OCC 47½ 1597
1 N 1 188   RUBIO Valentin 1263 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 49 1453
2 B 0 98   BILLON Gregory 1354 F CadM FRA ARA 5 52 1591
3 N 1 100   JARRIL Alexandre 1347 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1526
4 B 1 193   MARET Simon 1296 F PouM FRA PAC 4 43½ 1390
5 N ½ 20   LEAL Yves 1643 F SenM FRA OCC 48½ 1646
6 B ½ 38   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1399 F CadF FRA NAQ 6 49½ 1637
7 N 1 95   JULES Nathan 1321 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1475
8 B 1 62   JOUY Jean-Louis 1626 F VetM FRA PAC 49½ 1544
9 N ½ 17   SCHNEIDER Mano 1616 F PupM FRA ALS 51 1627
1510 F BenF OCC +188N - 98B +100N +193B = 20N = 38B + 95N + 62B = 17N 47½ 1597
26  
MORYOUSSEF Gabriel
  26   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 45½ 1599
1 B 1 314   LEAL Elsa 1250 F PupF FRA OCC 2 37 1184
2 N 1 167   DOUCET Claude 1289 F VetM FRA ARA 40½ 1414
3 B 0 35   EMERIT Geoffrey 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 6 50 1593
4 N 1 150   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1259 F PouM FRA ARA 47 1464
5 N 0 7   ARBERET Quentin 1604 F MinM FRA OCC 7 52 1688
6 B 1 190   PAOLI Noel 1365 F SepM FRA OCC 4 46 1402
7 N ½ 39   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1663 F SepM FRA NOR 6 49½ 1572
8 B 1 149   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1215 F PupM FRA CVL 49 1509
9 N 1 65   GACHON Maxence 1597 F BenM FRA PAC 48 1543
1493 F CadM IDF +314B +167N - 35B +150N -  7N +190B = 39N +149B + 65N 45½ 1599
27  
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina
  27   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1554 F PupF FRA PAC 45½ 1585
1 B 1 108   NORMAND Nicolas 1310 F SenM FRA OCC 5 46 1479
2 N 1 317   LUCAS Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM FRA BRE 2 33½ 1001
3 B ½ 104   MAZALTO Jacques 1416 F SenM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1548
4 N 1 202   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1493 F VetM FRA PAC 4 41½ 1307
5 B 0 3   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 55 1798
6 N 1 157   CHATAIN Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 44 1446
7 B 0 11   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1481 F SenM FRA BFC 7 50 1702
8 N 1 102   TABARY Anaelle 1381 F MinF FRA CVL 5 49½ 1576
9 B 1 63   SEVEN Corentin 1469 F MinM FRA IDF 49 1565
1554 F PupF PAC +108B +317N =104B +202N -  3B +157N - 11B +102N + 63B 45½ 1585
28  
PRIEUR Axel
  28   PRIEUR Axel 1616 F SenM FRA OCC 45 1597
1 N 1 274   MEYER Bernard 1358 F SepM FRA ARA 3 42 1234
2 B 1 244   GALHAUD Victor 1453 F BenM FRA NAQ 42 1174
3 N 0 99   BOCQUET Nathanael 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1543
4 B 0 54   RINALDI Mateo 1465 F MinM FRA LOR 6 45 1639
5 N 1 163   DELHOUME Sarah 1002 F PupF FRA IDF 41½ 1342
6 B 1 56   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1444 F SepM FRA ARA 6 42½ 1485
7 N 1 57   GREZELS Michel 1468 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1524
8 B ½ 43   NOIR Mathys 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1613
9 N 1 60   GUTMAN Leni 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 53 1589
1616 F SenM OCC +274N +244B - 99N - 54B +163N + 56B + 57N = 43B + 60N 45 1597
29  
LENAIN Gianni
  29   LENAIN Gianni 1249 F CadM FRA OCC 44½ 1634
1 B 0 179   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1492 F VetM FRA OCC 38 1261
2 N ½ 192   GUICHERD Herve 1297 F SenM GRE PAC 4 44 1406
3 N 1 272   BRIANCHON Jean-Charles 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 28½ 1085
4 B 1 327   BOURIEL Michel 1473 F SepM FRA PAC 38½ 1270
5 N 1 120   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1469 F SepF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1391
6 B ½ 47   BRELOT Loic 1662 F SenM FRA HDF 6 46½ 1546
7 N 1 103   GUAZZETTI Loic 1498 F MinM FRA PAC 5 47½ 1406
8 B 1 53   GOIX Antoine 1544 F PupM FRA CVL 6 45½ 1510
9 N ½ 18   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1523 F BenM FRA PAC 49½ 1592
1249 F CadM OCC -179B =192N +272N +327B +120N = 47B +103N + 53B = 18N 44½ 1634
30  
ACHARD-ROZAN Celian
  30   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1499 F PupM FRA PAC 44 1503
1 N 0 216   REMONGIN Clement 1259 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1308
2 B 1 288   TISSIER Gerard 1251 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1183
3 N 1 172   ROLLOT Nathalie 1345 F SenF FRA OCC 39½ 1364
4 B 1 153   KOCH Emilie 1281 F MinF FRA PAC 44½ 1465
5 N ½ 17   SCHNEIDER Mano 1616 F PupM FRA ALS 51 1627
6 B 1 149   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1215 F PupM FRA CVL 49 1509
7 N 0 50   FERNANDEZ Jose 1572 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 46 1541
8 B 1 88   CHEN Isabelle 1076 F MinF FRA IDF 42½ 1472
9 N 1 67   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1376 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1512
1499 F PupM PAC -216N +288B +172N +153B = 17N +149B - 50N + 88B + 67N 44 1503
31  
BUISAN Jean-Pierre
  31   BUISAN Jean-Pierre 1512 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1523
1 B 1 217   PERLOV Kevin 1270 N BenM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1286
2 N 0 32   DAVIDOU Delphine 1360 F SenF FRA LOR 6 56 1671
3 B ½ 174   PHUNG Alice 1344 F BenF FRA BRE 39½ 1319
4 N 1 214   MANOUVEL Christi 1323 F SenM FRA CVL 4 38 1236
5 N 0 102   TABARY Anaelle 1381 F MinF FRA CVL 5 49½ 1576
6 B 1 162   BALANDRAUD Andre 1330 F VetM FRA OCC 41½ 1370
7 B 1 159   VARAS Leonides 1383 F SepM FRA PAC 43 1340
8 N 1 122   PIONNIER Axel 1358 F BenM FRA CVL 5 42 1500
9 B 1 80   LATASTE Yann 1447 F BenM FRA NAQ 44½ 1575
1512 F SepM OCC +217B - 32N =174B +214N -102N +162B +159B +122N + 80B 42½ 1523
32  
DAVIDOU Delphine
  32   DAVIDOU Delphine 1360 F SenF FRA LOR 6 56 1671
1 N 1 76   AUREJAC Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA OCC 46 1485
2 B 1 31   BUISAN Jean-Pierre 1512 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1523
3 N 1 46   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1540 N SenM FRA ARA 6 46½ 1547
4 B 1 53   GOIX Antoine 1544 F PupM FRA CVL 6 45½ 1510
5 N 1 39   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1663 F SepM FRA NOR 6 49½ 1572
6 B 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F BenF FRA LOR 53½ 1802
7 N 0 41   PONS Eric 1567 F SepM FRA ARA 6 49 1545
8 B > 129   DESNOS Michel 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1636
9 B 0 8   PELOPIDAS Florian 1559 F PupM FRA PAC 7 52 1668
1360 F SenF LOR + 76N + 31B + 46N + 53B + 39N -  4B - 41N >129B -  8B 6 56 1671
33  
GIUA Marie
  33   GIUA Marie 1431 F MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1672
1 N 1 171   SALVADOR Thomas 1165 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1341
2 B 1 7   ARBERET Quentin 1604 F MinM FRA OCC 7 52 1688
3 N 1 72   LASSIS Patrick 1556 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 1487
4 B 1 117   RASCLE Adeline 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 5 43 1468
5 B ½ 61   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 50½ 1540
6 N 0 15   GENTIEU Martin 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 56½ 1663
7 B 0 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 48½ 1612
8 N 1 151   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1585 F PupF FRA OCC 47 1412
9 B ½ 42   CHARLES Simon 1595 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 48 1570
1431 F MinF CVL +171N +  7B + 72N +117B = 61B - 15N - 21B +151N = 42B 6 51 1672
34  
PUCHEU Camille
  34   PUCHEU Camille 1489 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 50 1671
1 B 1 225   ATTARD Theophile 1242 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 36 1317
2 N 1 150   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1259 F PouM FRA ARA 47 1464
3 B 1 48   FERRAYE Nicolas 1628 F MinM FRA OCC 6 46 1588
4 N ½ 35   EMERIT Geoffrey 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 6 50 1593
5 B ½ 49   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1618 F SepM FRA OCC 6 46 1585
6 N 1 148   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 53 1520
7 B 0 16   PENALVER Thomas 1667 F SenM FRA PAC 52 1681
8 N 1 105   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1592 F SepM CHI IDF 5 46½ 1480
9 N 0 7   ARBERET Quentin 1604 F MinM FRA OCC 7 52 1688
1489 F MinF NAQ +225B +150N + 48B = 35N = 49B +148N - 16B +105N -  7N 6 50 1671
35  
EMERIT Geoffrey
  35   EMERIT Geoffrey 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 6 50 1593
1 N 1 175   LASTIER Paul 1372 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1372
2 B 1 118   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1467 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1473
3 N 1 26   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 45½ 1599
4 B ½ 34   PUCHEU Camille 1489 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 50 1671
5 N 0 60   GUTMAN Leni 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 53 1589
6 B 1 98   BILLON Gregory 1354 F CadM FRA ARA 5 52 1591
7 N ½ 53   GOIX Antoine 1544 F PupM FRA CVL 6 45½ 1510
8 B 0 18   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1523 F BenM FRA PAC 49½ 1592
9 N 1 127   BURGALAT Eliot 1513 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41 1400
1638 F SenM IDF +175N +118B + 26N = 34B - 60N + 98B = 53N - 18B +127N 6 50 1593
36  
MOUTON Galina
  36   MOUTON Galina 1528 F SenF FRA IDF 6 50 1559
1 B 1 135   KIMI Maile 1287 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1421
2 N 1 165   TULLIEZ Andre 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1358
3 N 1 1   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1690 F CadM FRA PAC 8 57 1883
4 B 0 2   SALVADOR Lucie 1671 F MinF FRA OCC 59½ 1842
5 N 0 98   BILLON Gregory 1354 F CadM FRA ARA 5 52 1591
6 B 1 196   HENNO Sylvie 1382 F SepF FRA IDF 4 42½ 1254
7 N ½ 67   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1376 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1512
8 B ½ 68   BRUNEAU Lilian 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 47 1603
9 N 1 100   JARRIL Alexandre 1347 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1526
1528 F SenF IDF +135B +165N +  1N -  2B - 98N +196B = 67N = 68B +100N 6 50 1559
37  
DAVID Iris
  37   DAVID Iris 1512 F CadF FRA PAC 6 49½ 1690
1 B 1 285   METIVIER Arthur 1264 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1130
2 N 1 273   HERSANT Pablo 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 3 47½ 1309
3 B 1 16   PENALVER Thomas 1667 F SenM FRA PAC 52 1681
4 N 0 148   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 53 1520
5 B 1 47   BRELOT Loic 1662 F SenM FRA HDF 6 46½ 1546
6 N 1 49   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1618 F SepM FRA OCC 6 46 1585
7 B 1 61   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 50½ 1540
8 N 0 5   EBRARD Loic 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 52 1804
9 N 0 14   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1631 F PupM FRA PAC 7 44½ 1644
1512 F CadF PAC +285B +273N + 16B -148N + 47B + 49N + 61B -  5N - 14N 6 49½ 1690
38  
LAILHEUGUE Maylis
  38   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1399 F CadF FRA NAQ 6 49½ 1637
1 B > 338   GOUSSELOT Ninon 1050 N PpoF FRA IDF 0 27 0
2 N ½ 52   JOYEUX Gerard 1538 F VetM FRA BRE 6 45½ 1513
3 B 1 87   LEGRAND Francoise 1557 F SepF FRA IDF 43 1453
4 N 0 9   NOEL Max 1546 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 51 1625
5 B 1 84   MEZQUITA Gerard 1579 F SepM FRA ARA 43½ 1477
6 N ½ 25   DESTIC Elena 1510 F BenF FRA OCC 47½ 1597
7 B 0 111   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1568 F SepM FRA BRE 5 45 1434
8 N 1 132   VASICEK Laurent 1529 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1358
9 B 1 114   BARAKOFF Catherine 1540 F SepF FRA IDF 5 44 1440
1399 F CadF NAQ >338B = 52N + 87B -  9N + 84B = 25N -111B +132N +114B 6 49½ 1637
39  
TRIBILLAC Benoit
  39   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1663 F SepM FRA NOR 6 49½ 1572
1 B 1 102   TABARY Anaelle 1381 F MinF FRA CVL 5 49½ 1576
2 N ½ 63   SEVEN Corentin 1469 F MinM FRA IDF 49 1565
3 B 1 200   SIMON Eric 1464 F SepM BEL 4 41½ 1320
4 N 1 52   JOYEUX Gerard 1538 F VetM FRA BRE 6 45½ 1513
5 B 0 32   DAVIDOU Delphine 1360 F SenF FRA LOR 6 56 1671
6 N ½ 85   BENEZRA Ruthy 1496 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1473
7 B ½ 26   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 45½ 1599
8 N 1 74   HEYMES Emilie 1352 F MinF FRA NAQ 46 1551
9 B ½ 43   NOIR Mathys 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1613
1663 F SepM NOR +102B = 63N +200B + 52N - 32B = 85N = 26B + 74N = 43B 6 49½ 1572
40  
ASTRUC Iban
  40   ASTRUC Iban 1480 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 49 1567
1 B 1 303   GRAFOUILLERE Bernard 1220 N VetM FRA OCC 33½ 1156
2 N 1 131   VILLENEUVE Robin 1057 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 1420
3 B ½ 6   PINSON Alexis 1601 F BenM FRA IDF 50 1756
4 N 0 49   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1618 F SepM FRA OCC 6 46 1585
5 B 1 90   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1280 F BenM FRA PAC 42 1521
6 N 0 42   CHARLES Simon 1595 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 48 1570
7 B 1 130   SIEGEL Guy 1346 F VetM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1518
8 N 1 148   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 53 1520
9 N ½ 55   FLEURY Gerard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 6 44 1516
1480 F JunM NAQ +303B +131N =  6B - 49N + 90B - 42N +130B +148N = 55N 6 49 1567
41  
PONS Eric
  41   PONS Eric 1567 F SepM FRA ARA 6 49 1545
1 B 1 207   LE ROY Tristan 1330 F CadM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1277
2 N 1 157   CHATAIN Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 44 1446
3 B 0 11   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1481 F SenM FRA BFC 7 50 1702
4 N 1 221   VEJDOVSKY Walter 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1220
5 B 1 155   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 44½ 1330
6 N 1 101   BEKKARI Nassim 1430 F PouM FRA LOR 5 50 1571
7 B 1 32   DAVIDOU Delphine 1360 F SenF FRA LOR 6 56 1671
8 N 0 3   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 55 1798
9 B 0 12   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1388 F BenM FRA PAC 7 46 1627
1567 F SepM ARA +207B +157N - 11B +221N +155B +101N + 32B -  3N - 12B 6 49 1545
42  
CHARLES Simon
  42   CHARLES Simon 1595 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 48 1570
1 N 1 116   DE BARALLE Michel 1348 F VetM FRA OCC 5 43 1526
2 B 1 173   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1442 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1335
3 N 0 101   BEKKARI Nassim 1430 F PouM FRA LOR 5 50 1571
4 B 1 69   DUBOIS Axel 1463 F BenM FRA OCC 47 1475
5 N ½ 43   NOIR Mathys 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1613
6 B 1 40   ASTRUC Iban 1480 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 49 1567
7 N 0 60   GUTMAN Leni 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 53 1589
8 B 1 169   ALARD Francis 1457 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1329
9 N ½ 33   GIUA Marie 1431 F MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1672
1595 F BenM NAQ +116N +173B -101N + 69B = 43N + 40B - 60N +169B = 33N 6 48 1570
43  
NOIR Mathys
  43   NOIR Mathys 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1613
1 B 1 301   HERVY Daniel 1248 F SenM FRA PAC 36½ 1085
2 N 1 153   KOCH Emilie 1281 F MinF FRA PAC 44½ 1465
3 B 0 15   GENTIEU Martin 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 56½ 1663
4 N 1 209   DERVINS Xavier 1168 F MinM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1331
5 B ½ 42   CHARLES Simon 1595 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 48 1570
6 N ½ 151   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1585 F PupF FRA OCC 47 1412
7 B 1 48   FERRAYE Nicolas 1628 F MinM FRA OCC 6 46 1588
8 N ½ 28   PRIEUR Axel 1616 F SenM FRA OCC 45 1597
9 N ½ 39   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1663 F SepM FRA NOR 6 49½ 1572
1491 F MinM IDF +301B +153N - 15B +209N = 42B =151N + 48B = 28N = 39N 6 46½ 1613
44  
MORACCHINI Margaux
  44   MORACCHINI Margaux 1487 F BenF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1592
1 B 1 262   KHUNTSELLA Tamta 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 1186
2 N 1 313   RINGOT Francoise 1251 F SepF FRA ARA 2 39 1128
3 B 0 61   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 50½ 1540
4 N 1 197   FOUGERAT Emma 1138 F PouF FRA IDF 4 42 1373
5 B 1 105   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1592 F SepM CHI IDF 5 46½ 1480
6 N 1 75   SHAKESSI Hossein 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 46 1518
7 B ½ 5   EBRARD Loic 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 52 1804
8 N ½ 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 48½ 1612
9 B 0 13   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1649
1487 F BenF IDF +262B +313N - 61B +197N +105B + 75N =  5B = 21N - 13B 6 46½ 1592
45  
NACHED Sami
  45   NACHED Sami 1393 F BenM FRA OCC 6 46½ 1565
1 B 1 315   RENAUDIN Thibault 1020 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 37 1038
2 N 1 128   ROSSINOT Edouard 1524 F SenM FRA LOR 5 41 1384
3 B 0 8   PELOPIDAS Florian 1559 F PupM FRA PAC 7 52 1668
4 N 0 115   PHILIPPE Alexis 1527 F PupM FRA PAC 5 44 1407
5 B 1 209   DERVINS Xavier 1168 F MinM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1331
6 N 1 86   PIERQUIN Adrien 1554 F MinM FRA CHA 43½ 1452
7 B 1 70   GAULT Emmanuel 1533 F MinM FRA NAQ 47 1463
8 N 1 64   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1555 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1506
9 B 0 9   NOEL Max 1546 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 51 1625
1393 F BenM OCC +315B +128N -  8B -115N +209B + 86N + 70B + 64N -  9B 6 46½ 1565
46  
GIRAUD Jean-Francois
  46   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1540 N SenM FRA ARA 6 46½ 1547
1 B 1 206   BENAMAR Rayan 1298 F BenM FRA OCC 4 41 1298
2 N 1 81   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1396 F SenM FRA ALS 44½ 1514
3 B 0 32   DAVIDOU Delphine 1360 F SenF FRA LOR 6 56 1671
4 N 1 159   VARAS Leonides 1383 F SepM FRA PAC 43 1340
5 B ½ 157   CHATAIN Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 44 1446
6 N 1 102   TABARY Anaelle 1381 F MinF FRA CVL 5 49½ 1576
7 N ½ 62   JOUY Jean-Louis 1626 F VetM FRA PAC 49½ 1544
8 B 0 14   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1631 F PupM FRA PAC 7 44½ 1644
9 N 1 98   BILLON Gregory 1354 F CadM FRA ARA 5 52 1591
1540 N SenM ARA +206B + 81N - 32B +159N =157B +102N = 62N - 14B + 98N 6 46½ 1547
47  
BRELOT Loic
  47   BRELOT Loic 1662 F SenM FRA HDF 6 46½ 1546
1 N 1 228   COUGET Fabrice 1379 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
2 B ½ 120   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1469 F SepF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1391
3 N 1 189   LESAGE Margot 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 4 48 1417
4 B ½ 24   PATALANO Lila 1510 F BenF FRA ALS 47½ 1658
5 N 0 37   DAVID Iris 1512 F CadF FRA PAC 6 49½ 1690
6 N ½ 29   LENAIN Gianni 1249 F CadM FRA OCC 44½ 1634
7 B 1 198   DUCIEL Mickael 1421 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 1316
8 N ½ 97   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1480 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1403
9 B 1 112   SAC Olivier 1515 F SenM FRA OCC 5 44 1466
1662 F SenM HDF +228N =120B +189N = 24B - 37N = 29N +198B = 97N +112B 6 46½ 1546
48  
FERRAYE Nicolas
  48   FERRAYE Nicolas 1628 F MinM FRA OCC 6 46 1588
1 N 1 190   PAOLI Noel 1365 F SepM FRA OCC 4 46 1402
2 B 1 69   DUBOIS Axel 1463 F BenM FRA OCC 47 1475
3 N 0 34   PUCHEU Camille 1489 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 50 1671
4 B 1 118   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1467 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1473
5 N ½ 126   BORDET Jacky 1496 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1419
6 B ½ 103   GUAZZETTI Loic 1498 F MinM FRA PAC 5 47½ 1406
7 N 0 43   NOIR Mathys 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1613
8 B 1 173   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1442 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1335
9 N 1 99   BOCQUET Nathanael 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1543
1628 F MinM OCC +190N + 69B - 34N +118B =126N =103B - 43N +173B + 99N 6 46 1588
49  
BASRI Larbi-Jean
  49   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1618 F SepM FRA OCC 6 46 1585
1 N 1 300   YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose 1362 F SenF CHI 38 1161
2 B 1 169   ALARD Francis 1457 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1329
3 N ½ 60   GUTMAN Leni 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 53 1589
4 B 1 40   ASTRUC Iban 1480 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 49 1567
5 N ½ 34   PUCHEU Camille 1489 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 50 1671
6 B 0 37   DAVID Iris 1512 F CadF FRA PAC 6 49½ 1690
7 N 0 99   BOCQUET Nathanael 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1543
8 N 1 133   LAPEYRE Maeva 1432 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1440
9 B 1 109   VALS Theo 1463 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46 1455
1618 F SepM OCC +300N +169B = 60N + 40B = 34N - 37B - 99N +133N +109B 6 46 1585
50  
FERNANDEZ Jose
  50   FERNANDEZ Jose 1572 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 46 1541
1 B 0 273   HERSANT Pablo 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 3 47½ 1309
2 N 1 285   METIVIER Arthur 1264 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1130
3 B 1 304   PLAT Sammy 1355 F JunM FRA CVL 33 1142
4 N 1 140   GAULT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1408
5 B ½ 11   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1481 F SenM FRA BFC 7 50 1702
6 N 1 104   MAZALTO Jacques 1416 F SenM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1548
7 B 1 30   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1499 F PupM FRA PAC 44 1503
8 N ½ 23   ESPINOUX Jules 1516 F MinM FRA OCC 48 1648
9 B 0 10   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1467 F SenM FRA OCC 7 50½ 1772
1572 F SepM NAQ -273B +285N +304B +140N = 11B +104N + 30B = 23N - 10B 6 46 1541
51  
VEJDOVSKY Aurelien
  51   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1324 F MinM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1626
1 B ½ 87   LEGRAND Francoise 1557 F SepF FRA IDF 43 1453
2 N 0 86   PIERQUIN Adrien 1554 F MinM FRA CHA 43½ 1452
3 B 1 256   DOUCHEZ Tony 1162 F PupM FRA OCC 37 1254
4 N 1 200   SIMON Eric 1464 F SepM BEL 4 41½ 1320
5 B 1 202   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1493 F VetM FRA PAC 4 41½ 1307
6 N 1 52   JOYEUX Gerard 1538 F VetM FRA BRE 6 45½ 1513
7 B ½ 148   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 53 1520
8 N 0 9   NOEL Max 1546 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 51 1625
9 B 1 115   PHILIPPE Alexis 1527 F PupM FRA PAC 5 44 1407
1324 F MinM IDF = 87B - 86N +256B +200N +202B + 52N =148B -  9N +115B 6 45½ 1626
52  
JOYEUX Gerard
  52   JOYEUX Gerard 1538 F VetM FRA BRE 6 45½ 1513
1 N 1 230   GUICHERD Erwan 1240 N BenM GRE PAC 4 35 1272
2 B ½ 38   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1399 F CadF FRA NAQ 6 49½ 1637
3 N 1 110   GUINEBRETIERE Aldric 1368 F CadM FRA IDF 5 45 1458
4 B 0 39   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1663 F SepM FRA NOR 6 49½ 1572
5 N 1 242   MAS Jean-Louis 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 43 1257
6 B 0 51   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1324 F MinM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1626
7 N ½ 81   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1396 F SenM FRA ALS 44½ 1514
8 B 1 136   SILLERO Pierre 1398 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1379
9 N 1 116   DE BARALLE Michel 1348 F VetM FRA OCC 5 43 1526
1538 F VetM BRE +230N = 38B +110N - 39B +242N - 51B = 81N +136B +116N 6 45½ 1513
53  
GOIX Antoine
  53   GOIX Antoine 1544 F PupM FRA CVL 6 45½ 1510
1 B 1 240   DAME Axel 1300 N PupM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1163
2 N 1 221   VEJDOVSKY Walter 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1220
3 B 1 152   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 45 1452
4 N 0 32   DAVIDOU Delphine 1360 F SenF FRA LOR 6 56 1671
5 B ½ 158   RAYNAUD Alexia 1429 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1400
6 N 1 77   VALAYER Antoine 1382 F BenM FRA PAC 45½ 1536
7 B ½ 35   EMERIT Geoffrey 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 6 50 1593
8 N 0 29   LENAIN Gianni 1249 F CadM FRA OCC 44½ 1634
9 B 1 101   BEKKARI Nassim 1430 F PouM FRA LOR 5 50 1571
1544 F PupM CVL +240B +221N +152B - 32N =158B + 77N = 35B - 29N +101B 6 45½ 1510
54  
RINALDI Mateo
  54   RINALDI Mateo 1465 F MinM FRA LOR 6 45 1639
1 B 1 334   TURCHETTO Elisa 1190 N BenF FRA OCC 1 26 870
2 N 0 15   GENTIEU Martin 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 56½ 1663
3 B 1 206   BENAMAR Rayan 1298 F BenM FRA OCC 4 41 1298
4 N 1 28   PRIEUR Axel 1616 F SenM FRA OCC 45 1597
5 B 1 13   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1649
6 N 0 64   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1555 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1506
7 B ½ 151   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1585 F PupF FRA OCC 47 1412
8 N ½ 119   LEBLIC Pierre 1606 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1421
9 B 1 105   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1592 F SepM CHI IDF 5 46½ 1480
1465 F MinM LOR +334B - 15N +206B + 28N + 13B - 64N =151B =119N +105B 6 45 1639
55  
FLEURY Gerard
  55   FLEURY Gerard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 6 44 1516
1 B 1 143   GUYET Maxime 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1359
2 N 0 152   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 45 1452
3 B 1 122   PIONNIER Axel 1358 F BenM FRA CVL 5 42 1500
4 N 0 157   CHATAIN Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 44 1446
5 B 1 113   BIENVENU Emma 1363 F BenF FRA CVL 5 44 1452
6 N 1 164   KOLB Geoffray 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 41 1428
7 B ½ 101   BEKKARI Nassim 1430 F PouM FRA LOR 5 50 1571
8 N 1 165   TULLIEZ Andre 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1358
9 B ½ 40   ASTRUC Iban 1480 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 49 1567
1575 F SepM IDF +143B -152N +122B -157N +113B +164N =101B +165N = 40B 6 44 1516
56  
RINGOT Jean-Pierre
  56   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1444 F SepM FRA ARA 6 42½ 1485
1 B 1 253   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1173 F VetM FRA ARA 38½ 1331
2 N 0 6   PINSON Alexis 1601 F BenM FRA IDF 50 1756
3 B 0 201   COSTET Jean-Michel 1279 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1318
4 N 1 258   HENRI Jacqueline 1266 F SepF FRA ARA 35½ 1309
5 B 1 207   LE ROY Tristan 1330 F CadM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1277
6 N 0 28   PRIEUR Axel 1616 F SenM FRA OCC 45 1597
7 B 1 273   HERSANT Pablo 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 3 47½ 1309
8 N 1 124   LACOUTURE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 5 41 1483
9 B 1 111   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1568 F SepM FRA BRE 5 45 1434
1444 F SepM ARA +253B -  6N -201B +258N +207B - 28N +273B +124N +111B 6 42½ 1485
57  
GREZELS Michel
  57   GREZELS Michel 1468 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1524
1 B 1 336   TEXTORIS Damien 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 0 29 745
2 N 0 3   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 55 1798
3 B 0 108   NORMAND Nicolas 1310 F SenM FRA OCC 5 46 1479
4 N 1 206   BENAMAR Rayan 1298 F BenM FRA OCC 4 41 1298
5 B 1 280   GACHON Alban 1347 F PouM FRA PAC 3 36 1163
6 N 1 273   HERSANT Pablo 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 3 47½ 1309
7 B 0 28   PRIEUR Axel 1616 F SenM FRA OCC 45 1597
8 N 1 188   RUBIO Valentin 1263 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 49 1453
9 B 1 119   LEBLIC Pierre 1606 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1421
1468 F SepM OCC +336B -  3N -108B +206N +280B +273N - 28B +188N +119B 6 41½ 1524
58  
DIAFERIA Joseph
  58   DIAFERIA Joseph 1458 F VetM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1510
1 N ½ 248   JAGER Lisa 1181 F BenF FRA OCC 40 1257
2 B 1 256   DOUCHEZ Tony 1162 F PupM FRA OCC 37 1254
3 N ½ 17   SCHNEIDER Mano 1616 F PupM FRA ALS 51 1627
4 B 0 62   JOUY Jean-Louis 1626 F VetM FRA PAC 49½ 1544
5 N 1 193   MARET Simon 1296 F PouM FRA PAC 4 43½ 1390
6 B 1 189   LESAGE Margot 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 4 48 1417
7 N 0 78   AROUS Andre 1585 F VetM FRA CVL 45½ 1482
8 B 1 222   GIUA Louka 1300 F PupM FRA CVL 4 36½ 1318
9 N 1 107   GROS Rachel 1569 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 46½ 1435
1458 F VetM ARA =248N +256B = 17N - 62B +193N +189B - 78N +222B +107N 6 41½ 1510
59  
LUCAS Bernard
  59   LUCAS Bernard 1588 F VetM FRA HDF 6 37½ 1456
1 N 0 100   JARRIL Alexandre 1347 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1526
2 B 0 188   RUBIO Valentin 1263 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 49 1453
3 N 1 325   BACROT Victoria 1054 F PouF FRA PAC 2 27½ 1044
4 B 1 259   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1301 F SenF FRA OCC 35½ 1196
5 N 0 190   PAOLI Noel 1365 F SepM FRA OCC 4 46 1402
6 B 1 193   MARET Simon 1296 F PouM FRA PAC 4 43½ 1390
7 N 1 113   BIENVENU Emma 1363 F BenF FRA CVL 5 44 1452
8 B 1 139   GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1376
9 N 1 118   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1467 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1473
1588 F VetM HDF -100N -188B +325N +259B -190N +193B +113N +139B +118N 6 37½ 1456
60  
GUTMAN Leni
  60   GUTMAN Leni 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 53 1589
1 B 1 297   MEKHANE Nassym 1236 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1042
2 N 1 180   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1134 F PpoM FRA OCC 37 1365
3 B ½ 49   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1618 F SepM FRA OCC 6 46 1585
4 N 1 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 48½ 1612
5 B 1 35   EMERIT Geoffrey 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 6 50 1593
6 N 0 3   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 55 1798
7 B 1 42   CHARLES Simon 1595 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 48 1570
8 N 0 11   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1481 F SenM FRA BFC 7 50 1702
9 B 0 28   PRIEUR Axel 1616 F SenM FRA OCC 45 1597
1485 F BenM PAC +297B +180N = 49B + 21N + 35B -  3N + 42B - 11N - 28B 53 1589
61  
DOMENEGHETTY Quentin
  61   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 50½ 1540
1 N 1 224   ALIPHAT Pierre 1362 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1326
2 B 1 212   CUREAU Romain 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 4 38½ 1259
3 N 1 44   MORACCHINI Margaux 1487 F BenF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1592
4 B 1 68   BRUNEAU Lilian 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 47 1603
5 N ½ 33   GIUA Marie 1431 F MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1672
6 B ½ 10   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1467 F SenM FRA OCC 7 50½ 1772
7 N 0 37   DAVID Iris 1512 F CadF FRA PAC 6 49½ 1690
8 B 0 24   PATALANO Lila 1510 F BenF FRA ALS 47½ 1658
9 N ½ 93   EDWIGE-BOUBOUNE Romain 1476 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1471
1622 F BenM OCC +224N +212B + 44N + 68B = 33N = 10B - 37N - 24B = 93N 50½ 1540
62  
JOUY Jean-Louis
  62   JOUY Jean-Louis 1626 F VetM FRA PAC 49½ 1544
1 B ½ 113   BIENVENU Emma 1363 F BenF FRA CVL 5 44 1452
2 N ½ 208   BIENVENU Antoine 1332 F SenM FRA CVL 4 40 1385
3 B 1 210   MEIER Gerhard 1376 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1311
4 N 1 58   DIAFERIA Joseph 1458 F VetM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1510
5 B 1 106   DALOZ Mateo 1503 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1439
6 N ½ 6   PINSON Alexis 1601 F BenM FRA IDF 50 1756
7 B ½ 46   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1540 N SenM FRA ARA 6 46½ 1547
8 N 0 25   DESTIC Elena 1510 F BenF FRA OCC 47½ 1597
9 B ½ 71   LENAIN Joshua 1484 F MinM FRA OCC 46½ 1492
1626 F VetM PAC =113B =208N +210B + 58N +106B =  6N = 46B - 25N = 71B 49½ 1544
63  
SEVEN Corentin
  63   SEVEN Corentin 1469 F MinM FRA IDF 49 1565
1 N 1 235   COSTES Thomas 1199 E BenM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1237
2 B ½ 39   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1663 F SepM FRA NOR 6 49½ 1572
3 N ½ 20   LEAL Yves 1643 F SenM FRA OCC 48½ 1646
4 N 0 16   PENALVER Thomas 1667 F SenM FRA PAC 52 1681
5 B ½ 138   LA SPINA Romeo 1348 F CadM FRA OCC 5 38½ 1475
6 B 1 252   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1284 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1266
7 N 1 79   LACATUS Gabriel 1325 F PouM FRA IDF 45 1474
8 B 1 83   CANTO Jean-Louis 1577 F VetM FRA NOR 44 1496
9 N 0 27   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1554 F PupF FRA PAC 45½ 1585
1469 F MinM IDF +235N = 39B = 20N - 16N =138B +252B + 79N + 83B - 27N 49 1565
64  
GHERGHINOIU Lucas
  64   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1555 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1506
1 N 1 95   JULES Nathan 1321 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1475
2 B 1 139   GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1376
3 N 1 254   ANAS Jacques 1390 N SepM FRA IDF 38 1192
4 B ½ 149   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1215 F PupM FRA CVL 49 1509
5 N ½ 65   GACHON Maxence 1597 F BenM FRA PAC 48 1543
6 B 1 54   RINALDI Mateo 1465 F MinM FRA LOR 6 45 1639
7 N 0 7   ARBERET Quentin 1604 F MinM FRA OCC 7 52 1688
8 B 0 45   NACHED Sami 1393 F BenM FRA OCC 6 46½ 1565
9 N ½ 68   BRUNEAU Lilian 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 47 1603
1555 F PouM IDF + 95N +139B +254N =149B = 65N + 54B -  7N - 45B = 68N 48½ 1506
65  
GACHON Maxence
  65   GACHON Maxence 1597 F BenM FRA PAC 48 1543
1 B 1 91   GRIMAULT Lou 1349 F BenF FRA OCC 41½ 1521
2 N 1 198   DUCIEL Mickael 1421 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 1316
3 B ½ 202   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1493 F VetM FRA PAC 4 41½ 1307
4 N 1 104   MAZALTO Jacques 1416 F SenM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1548
5 B ½ 64   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1555 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1506
6 N 0 23   ESPINOUX Jules 1516 F MinM FRA OCC 48 1648
7 B 1 73   DUHAY Frederic 1474 F SepM FRA IDF 46½ 1443
8 N ½ 80   LATASTE Yann 1447 F BenM FRA NAQ 44½ 1575
9 B 0 26   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 45½ 1599
1597 F BenM PAC + 91B +198N =202B +104N = 64B - 23N + 73B = 80N - 26B 48 1543
66  
GRANJARD Karine
  66   GRANJARD Karine 1649 F SenF FRA IDF 48 1498
1 B 1 123   ESTADIEU Bruno 1377 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1336
2 N 0 10   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1467 F SenM FRA OCC 7 50½ 1772
3 B 1 238   HEYMES Julien 1049 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 1284
4 N 1 145   LUCAS Luigi 1465 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1353
5 B 0 112   SAC Olivier 1515 F SenM FRA OCC 5 44 1466
6 N 1 82   RECLOUX Georges 1442 F SepM BEL CHA 44½ 1506
7 B 0 71   LENAIN Joshua 1484 F MinM FRA OCC 46½ 1492
8 N 1 90   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1280 F BenM FRA PAC 42 1521
9 B ½ 97   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1480 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1403
1649 F SenF IDF +123B - 10N +238B +145N -112B + 82N - 71B + 90N = 97B 48 1498
67  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  67   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1376 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1512
1 B 0 3   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 55 1798
2 N 1 336   TEXTORIS Damien 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 0 29 745
3 B 0 84   MEZQUITA Gerard 1579 F SepM FRA ARA 43½ 1477
4 N 1 255   ROSETTA Romain 1225 F MinM FRA BFC 37½ 1243
5 B 1 180   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1134 F PpoM FRA OCC 37 1365
6 N 1 106   DALOZ Mateo 1503 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1439
7 B ½ 36   MOUTON Galina 1528 F SenF FRA IDF 6 50 1559
8 N 1 75   SHAKESSI Hossein 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 46 1518
9 B 0 30   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1499 F PupM FRA PAC 44 1503
1376 F PouM IDF -  3B +336N - 84B +255N +180B +106N = 36B + 75N - 30B 47½ 1512
68  
BRUNEAU Lilian
  68   BRUNEAU Lilian 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 47 1603
1 B 1 321   ROLLOT Priscillia 1160 F PpoF FRA OCC 2 32 1045
2 N 1 13   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1649
3 B 1 105   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1592 F SepM CHI IDF 5 46½ 1480
4 N 0 61   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 50½ 1540
5 B 1 86   PIERQUIN Adrien 1554 F MinM FRA CHA 43½ 1452
6 N 0 114   BARAKOFF Catherine 1540 F SepF FRA IDF 5 44 1440
7 B ½ 75   SHAKESSI Hossein 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 46 1518
8 N ½ 36   MOUTON Galina 1528 F SenF FRA IDF 6 50 1559
9 B ½ 64   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1555 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1506
1428 F BenM NAQ +321B + 13N +105B - 61N + 86B -114N = 75B = 36N = 64B 47 1603
69  
DUBOIS Axel
  69   DUBOIS Axel 1463 F BenM FRA OCC 47 1475
1 B 1 265   GRIMAULT Leane 1188 F PouF FRA OCC 32 1229
2 N 0 48   FERRAYE Nicolas 1628 F MinM FRA OCC 6 46 1588
3 B 1 167   DOUCET Claude 1289 F VetM FRA ARA 40½ 1414
4 N 0 42   CHARLES Simon 1595 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 48 1570
5 B 1 143   GUYET Maxime 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1359
6 N 1 124   LACOUTURE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 5 41 1483
7 B 0 13   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1649
8 N 1 150   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1259 F PouM FRA ARA 47 1464
9 B ½ 84   MEZQUITA Gerard 1579 F SepM FRA ARA 43½ 1477
1463 F BenM OCC +265B - 48N +167B - 42N +143B +124N - 13B +150N = 84B 47 1475
70  
GAULT Emmanuel
  70   GAULT Emmanuel 1533 F MinM FRA NAQ 47 1463
1 B 0 167   DOUCET Claude 1289 F VetM FRA ARA 40½ 1414
2 N 1 314   LEAL Elsa 1250 F PupF FRA OCC 2 37 1184
3 B 1 260   NOEL Noel-Pierre 1345 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 1167
4 N 1 91   GRIMAULT Lou 1349 F BenF FRA OCC 41½ 1521
5 B 1 81   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1396 F SenM FRA ALS 44½ 1514
6 B 0 1   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1690 F CadM FRA PAC 8 57 1883
7 N 0 45   NACHED Sami 1393 F BenM FRA OCC 6 46½ 1565
8 N 1 123   ESTADIEU Bruno 1377 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1336
9 B ½ 74   HEYMES Emilie 1352 F MinF FRA NAQ 46 1551
1533 F MinM NAQ -167B +314N +260B + 91N + 81B -  1B - 45N +123N = 74B 47 1463
71  
LENAIN Joshua
  71   LENAIN Joshua 1484 F MinM FRA OCC 46½ 1492
1 B 1 263   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1230 N PupF FRA NAQ 34 1279
2 N ½ 124   LACOUTURE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 5 41 1483
3 B ½ 197   FOUGERAT Emma 1138 F PouF FRA IDF 4 42 1373
4 N 1 180   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1134 F PpoM FRA OCC 37 1365
5 N ½ 117   RASCLE Adeline 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 5 43 1468
6 B ½ 14   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1631 F PupM FRA PAC 7 44½ 1644
7 N 1 66   GRANJARD Karine 1649 F SenF FRA IDF 48 1498
8 B 0 17   SCHNEIDER Mano 1616 F PupM FRA ALS 51 1627
9 N ½ 62   JOUY Jean-Louis 1626 F VetM FRA PAC 49½ 1544
1484 F MinM OCC +263B =124N =197B +180N =117N = 14B + 66N - 17B = 62N 46½ 1492
72  
LASSIS Patrick
  72   LASSIS Patrick 1556 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 1487
1 B 1 214   MANOUVEL Christi 1323 F SenM FRA CVL 4 38 1236
2 N 1 164   KOLB Geoffray 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 41 1428
3 B 0 33   GIUA Marie 1431 F MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1672
4 N 1 165   TULLIEZ Andre 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1358
5 B 0 101   BEKKARI Nassim 1430 F PouM FRA LOR 5 50 1571
6 N ½ 81   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1396 F SenM FRA ALS 44½ 1514
7 B 1 142   GENOT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1373
8 N 1 77   VALAYER Antoine 1382 F BenM FRA PAC 45½ 1536
9 B 0 19   DE TALANCE Stephane 1473 F SenM FRA LOR 49 1609
1556 F VetM OCC +214B +164N - 33B +165N -101B = 81N +142B + 77N - 19B 46½ 1487
73  
DUHAY Frederic
  73   DUHAY Frederic 1474 F SepM FRA IDF 46½ 1443
1 N 1 257   REYNAUD Adrien 1208 F BenM FRA OCC 36½ 1261
2 B 0 1   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1690 F CadM FRA PAC 8 57 1883
3 N 1 79   LACATUS Gabriel 1325 F PouM FRA IDF 45 1474
4 B ½ 163   DELHOUME Sarah 1002 F PupF FRA IDF 41½ 1342
5 N 1 215   LACATUS Victor 1217 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1344
6 B ½ 17   SCHNEIDER Mano 1616 F PupM FRA ALS 51 1627
7 N 0 65   GACHON Maxence 1597 F BenM FRA PAC 48 1543
8 B ½ 95   JULES Nathan 1321 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1475
9 N 1 149   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1215 F PupM FRA CVL 49 1509
1474 F SepM IDF +257N -  1B + 79N =163B +215N = 17B - 65N = 95B +149N 46½ 1443
74  
HEYMES Emilie
  74   HEYMES Emilie 1352 F MinF FRA NAQ 46 1551
1 N 0 7   ARBERET Quentin 1604 F MinM FRA OCC 7 52 1688
2 B 1 171   SALVADOR Thomas 1165 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1341
3 N 0 107   GROS Rachel 1569 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 46½ 1435
4 B 1 302   BARTELS Janika 1170 N PupF FRA OCC 34 1162
5 N 1 127   BURGALAT Eliot 1513 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41 1400
6 B 1 93   EDWIGE-BOUBOUNE Romain 1476 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1471
7 N 1 121   MERCIER Pierre 1535 F VetM FRA ARA 5 42½ 1384
8 B 0 39   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1663 F SepM FRA NOR 6 49½ 1572
9 N ½ 70   GAULT Emmanuel 1533 F MinM FRA NAQ 47 1463
1352 F MinF NAQ -  7N +171B -107N +302B +127N + 93B +121N - 39B = 70N 46 1551
75  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  75   SHAKESSI Hossein 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 46 1518
1 N 1 250   FALIK Charles 1334 F SepM FRA OCC 39½ 1232
2 B 1 245   AGHER Rachid 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1278
3 N 1 136   SILLERO Pierre 1398 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1379
4 B 1 139   GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1376
5 N 0 2   SALVADOR Lucie 1671 F MinF FRA OCC 59½ 1842
6 B 0 44   MORACCHINI Margaux 1487 F BenF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1592
7 N ½ 68   BRUNEAU Lilian 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 47 1603
8 B 0 67   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1376 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1512
9 N 1 177   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1405 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1332
1575 F VetM NAQ +250N +245B +136N +139B -  2N - 44B = 68N - 67B +177N 46 1518
76  
AUREJAC Pierre
  76   AUREJAC Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA OCC 46 1485
1 B 0 32   DAVIDOU Delphine 1360 F SenF FRA LOR 6 56 1671
2 N 1 217   PERLOV Kevin 1270 N BenM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1286
3 B 1 194   GACHON Wilfried 1370 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1310
4 N ½ 80   LATASTE Yann 1447 F BenM FRA NAQ 44½ 1575
5 B 1 198   DUCIEL Mickael 1421 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 1316
6 N 0 11   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1481 F SenM FRA BFC 7 50 1702
7 B 1 104   MAZALTO Jacques 1416 F SenM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1548
8 N 0 19   DE TALANCE Stephane 1473 F SenM FRA LOR 49 1609
9 B 1 152   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 45 1452
1616 F SepM OCC - 32B +217N +194B = 80N +198B - 11N +104B - 19N +152B 46 1485
77  
VALAYER Antoine
  77   VALAYER Antoine 1382 F BenM FRA PAC 45½ 1536
1 N 0 2   SALVADOR Lucie 1671 F MinF FRA OCC 59½ 1842
2 B 1 218   BIENVENU Lucas 1201 F PouM FRA CVL 4 37 1291
3 N 1 277   TODISCO Corinne 1038 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36½ 1177
4 B ½ 121   MERCIER Pierre 1535 F VetM FRA ARA 5 42½ 1384
5 N 1 137   BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1524 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39 1361
6 B 0 53   GOIX Antoine 1544 F PupM FRA CVL 6 45½ 1510
7 N 1 126   BORDET Jacky 1496 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1419
8 B 0 72   LASSIS Patrick 1556 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 1487
9 B 1 182   CHABANIS Yves 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1318
1382 F BenM PAC -  2N +218B +277N =121B +137N - 53B +126N - 72B +182B 45½ 1536
78  
AROUS Andre
  78   AROUS Andre 1585 F VetM FRA CVL 45½ 1482
1 B 1 316   ROCCHIA Alex 1346 F SepM FRA PAC 2 34 1147
2 N 0 104   MAZALTO Jacques 1416 F SenM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1548
3 B ½ 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1362 F VetM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1397
4 N 1 174   PHUNG Alice 1344 F BenF FRA BRE 39½ 1319
5 B 1 161   CUREAU Dominique 1409 F SepM FRA PAC 41½ 1419
6 N ½ 80   LATASTE Yann 1447 F BenM FRA NAQ 44½ 1575
7 B 1 58   DIAFERIA Joseph 1458 F VetM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1510
8 N 0 12   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1388 F BenM FRA PAC 7 46 1627
9 B ½ 82   RECLOUX Georges 1442 F SepM BEL CHA 44½ 1506
1585 F VetM CVL +316B -104N =191B +174N +161B = 80N + 58B - 12N = 82B 45½ 1482
79  
LACATUS Gabriel
  79   LACATUS Gabriel 1325 F PouM FRA IDF 45 1474
1 B 0 8   PELOPIDAS Florian 1559 F PupM FRA PAC 7 52 1668
2 N 1 226   THEVENOT Marion 1124 F MinF FRA BFC 4 36 1279
3 B 0 73   DUHAY Frederic 1474 F SepM FRA IDF 46½ 1443
4 N 1 220   MANOUVEL Loic 1050 F PouM FRA CVL 4 37 1231
5 B ½ 19   DE TALANCE Stephane 1473 F SenM FRA LOR 49 1609
6 N 1 202   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1493 F VetM FRA PAC 4 41½ 1307
7 B 0 63   SEVEN Corentin 1469 F MinM FRA IDF 49 1565
8 N 1 198   DUCIEL Mickael 1421 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 1316
9 B 1 155   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 44½ 1330
1325 F PouM IDF -  8B +226N - 73B +220N = 19B +202N - 63B +198N +155B 45 1474
80  
LATASTE Yann
  80   LATASTE Yann 1447 F BenM FRA NAQ 44½ 1575
1 N 1 320   TURCHETTO Raphael 1180 N PupM FRA OCC 2 32 1070
2 B ½ 17   SCHNEIDER Mano 1616 F PupM FRA ALS 51 1627
3 N ½ 125   JULLIEN Patrick 1609 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 1451
4 B ½ 76   AUREJAC Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA OCC 46 1485
5 N 1 282   KOCH Robert 1155 F VetM FRA PAC 3 35 1253
6 B ½ 78   AROUS Andre 1585 F VetM FRA CVL 45½ 1482
7 N 1 117   RASCLE Adeline 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 5 43 1468
8 B ½ 65   GACHON Maxence 1597 F BenM FRA PAC 48 1543
9 N 0 31   BUISAN Jean-Pierre 1512 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1523
1447 F BenM NAQ +320N = 17B =125N = 76B +282N = 78B +117N = 65B - 31N 44½ 1575
81  
SCHNEIDER Guillaume
  81   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1396 F SenM FRA ALS 44½ 1514
1 N 1 284   GUYET Valentine 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1154
2 B 0 46   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1540 N SenM FRA ARA 6 46½ 1547
3 N 1 275   DUVAL Dominique 1089 F SepM FRA OCC 3 40 1237
4 B 1 92   DESEINE Philippe 1557 F SepM FRA BFC 41½ 1472
5 N 0 70   GAULT Emmanuel 1533 F MinM FRA NAQ 47 1463
6 B ½ 72   LASSIS Patrick 1556 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 1487
7 B ½ 52   JOYEUX Gerard 1538 F VetM FRA BRE 6 45½ 1513
8 N ½ 85   BENEZRA Ruthy 1496 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1473
9 B 1 181   PIERROT Philippe 1572 F SepM FRA LOR 37 1333
1396 F SenM ALS +284N - 46B +275N + 92B - 70N = 72B = 52B = 85N +181B 44½ 1514
82  
RECLOUX Georges
  82   RECLOUX Georges 1442 F SepM BEL CHA 44½ 1506
1 N 1 302   BARTELS Janika 1170 N PupF FRA OCC 34 1162
2 B ½ 125   JULLIEN Patrick 1609 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 1451
3 N ½ 89   FORNES Paul 1594 F SepM FRA CHA 42½ 1460
4 B 0 17   SCHNEIDER Mano 1616 F PupM FRA ALS 51 1627
5 N 1 135   KIMI Maile 1287 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1421
6 B 0 66   GRANJARD Karine 1649 F SenF FRA IDF 48 1498
7 N 1 195   HEYMES Johana 1260 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 42½ 1344
8 B 1 131   VILLENEUVE Robin 1057 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 1420
9 N ½ 78   AROUS Andre 1585 F VetM FRA CVL 45½ 1482
1442 F SepM CHA +302N =125B = 89N - 17B +135N - 66B +195N +131B = 78N 44½ 1506
83  
CANTO Jean-Louis
  83   CANTO Jean-Louis 1577 F VetM FRA NOR 44 1496
1 B 1 174   PHUNG Alice 1344 F BenF FRA BRE 39½ 1319
2 N ½ 94   DEVAUX Francois 1406 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1555
3 B ½ 134   GAMBLIN Vincent 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1433
4 N 1 152   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 45 1452
5 B 0 99   BOCQUET Nathanael 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1543
6 N ½ 140   GAULT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1408
7 B 1 157   CHATAIN Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 44 1446
8 N 0 63   SEVEN Corentin 1469 F MinM FRA IDF 49 1565
9 B 1 164   KOLB Geoffray 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 41 1428
1577 F VetM NOR +174B = 94N =134B +152N - 99B =140N +157B - 63N +164B 44 1496
84  
MEZQUITA Gerard
  84   MEZQUITA Gerard 1579 F SepM FRA ARA 43½ 1477
1 N 1 172   ROLLOT Nathalie 1345 F SenF FRA OCC 39½ 1364
2 B 0 101   BEKKARI Nassim 1430 F PouM FRA LOR 5 50 1571
3 N 1 67   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1376 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1512
4 B ½ 168   BENEZRA David 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 1331
5 N 0 38   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1399 F CadF FRA NAQ 6 49½ 1637
6 B ½ 156   CROISILLE Shanti 1357 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1504
7 N 1 190   PAOLI Noel 1365 F SepM FRA OCC 4 46 1402
8 B 1 161   CUREAU Dominique 1409 F SepM FRA PAC 41½ 1419
9 N ½ 69   DUBOIS Axel 1463 F BenM FRA OCC 47 1475
1579 F SepM ARA +172N -101B + 67N =168B - 38N =156B +190N +161B = 69N 43½ 1477
85  
BENEZRA Ruthy
  85   BENEZRA Ruthy 1496 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1473
1 N 1 281   WENDLING Michael 1252 F MinM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1212
2 B 1 241   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1289 F BenM FRA OCC 45 1377
3 N 0 5   EBRARD Loic 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 52 1804
4 B ½ 188   RUBIO Valentin 1263 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 49 1453
5 N 1 156   CROISILLE Shanti 1357 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1504
6 B ½ 39   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1663 F SepM FRA NOR 6 49½ 1572
7 N 0 100   JARRIL Alexandre 1347 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1526
8 B ½ 81   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1396 F SenM FRA ALS 44½ 1514
9 N 1 166   BENEZRA Silke 1340 F SenF GER PAC 40½ 1432
1496 F MinF PAC +281N +241B -  5N =188B +156N = 39B -100N = 81B +166N 43½ 1473
86  
PIERQUIN Adrien
  86   PIERQUIN Adrien 1554 F MinM FRA CHA 43½ 1452
1 N ½ 211   VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1308 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1318
2 B 1 51   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1324 F MinM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1626
3 N 1 170   GUINOT Michel 1385 F VetM FRA BFC 40½ 1230
4 B ½ 98   BILLON Gregory 1354 F CadM FRA ARA 5 52 1591
5 N 0 68   BRUNEAU Lilian 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 47 1603
6 B 0 45   NACHED Sami 1393 F BenM FRA OCC 6 46½ 1565
7 N 1 274   MEYER Bernard 1358 F SepM FRA ARA 3 42 1234
8 B ½ 94   DEVAUX Francois 1406 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1555
9 B 1 160   XIONG Noe 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1337
1554 F MinM CHA =211N + 51B +170N = 98B - 68N - 45B +274N = 94B +160B 43½ 1452
87  
LEGRAND Francoise
  87   LEGRAND Francoise 1557 F SepF FRA IDF 43 1453
1 N ½ 51   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1324 F MinM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1626
2 B 1 211   VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1308 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1318
3 N 0 38   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1399 F CadF FRA NAQ 6 49½ 1637
4 B 1 141   KIMI Jonah 1370 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1389
5 N ½ 196   HENNO Sylvie 1382 F SepF FRA IDF 4 42½ 1254
6 B 0 94   DEVAUX Francois 1406 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1555
7 N 1 224   ALIPHAT Pierre 1362 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1326
8 B ½ 177   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1405 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1332
9 N 1 165   TULLIEZ Andre 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1358
1557 F SepF IDF = 51N +211B - 38N +141B =196N - 94B +224N =177B +165N 43 1453
88  
CHEN Isabelle
  88   CHEN Isabelle 1076 F MinF FRA IDF 42½ 1472
1 N ½ 268   FEUGIER Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 31 1076
2 B ½ 168   BENEZRA David 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 1331
3 B ½ 12   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1388 F BenM FRA PAC 7 46 1627
4 N 0 198   DUCIEL Mickael 1421 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 1316
5 B 1 234   FOLIGUET Claude 1324 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1222
6 N 1 170   GUINOT Michel 1385 F VetM FRA BFC 40½ 1230
7 B 1 176   PICHON Raymond 1428 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1267
8 N 0 30   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1499 F PupM FRA PAC 44 1503
9 B 1 158   RAYNAUD Alexia 1429 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1400
1076 F MinF IDF =268N =168B = 12B -198N +234B +170N +176B - 30N +158B 42½ 1472
89  
FORNES Paul
  89   FORNES Paul 1594 F SepM FRA CHA 42½ 1460
1 B 1 138   LA SPINA Romeo 1348 F CadM FRA OCC 5 38½ 1475
2 N ½ 134   GAMBLIN Vincent 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1433
3 B ½ 82   RECLOUX Georges 1442 F SepM BEL CHA 44½ 1506
4 N ½ 161   CUREAU Dominique 1409 F SepM FRA PAC 41½ 1419
5 B 0 104   MAZALTO Jacques 1416 F SenM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1548
6 N ½ 110   GUINEBRETIERE Aldric 1368 F CadM FRA IDF 5 45 1458
7 B 1 253   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1173 F VetM FRA ARA 38½ 1331
8 N ½ 158   RAYNAUD Alexia 1429 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1400
9 B 1 157   CHATAIN Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 44 1446
1594 F SepM CHA +138B =134N = 82B =161N -104B =110N +253B =158N +157B 42½ 1460
90  
HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien
  90   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1280 F BenM FRA PAC 42 1521
1 N 0 18   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1523 F BenM FRA PAC 49½ 1592
2 B 1 318   FONTAINE Maxence 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 33 1020
3 N ½ 244   GALHAUD Victor 1453 F BenM FRA NAQ 42 1174
4 B 1 146   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1501 F SenM FRA OCC 5 36 1330
5 N 0 40   ASTRUC Iban 1480 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 49 1567
6 B 1 200   SIMON Eric 1464 F SepM BEL 4 41½ 1320
7 N 1 120   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1469 F SepF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1391
8 B 0 66   GRANJARD Karine 1649 F SenF FRA IDF 48 1498
9 N 1 154   ROSETTA Pascal 1417 F SenM FRA BFC 44½ 1334
1280 F BenM PAC - 18N +318B =244N +146B - 40N +200B +120N - 66B +154N 42 1521
91  
GRIMAULT Lou
  91   GRIMAULT Lou 1349 F BenF FRA OCC 41½ 1521
1 N 0 65   GACHON Maxence 1597 F BenM FRA PAC 48 1543
2 B 1 278   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1144 F PupF FRA PAC 3 36½ 1174
3 N 1 219   AUBURTIN Christian 1550 N SepM FRA LOR 4 37 1265
4 B 0 70   GAULT Emmanuel 1533 F MinM FRA NAQ 47 1463
5 N 0 93   EDWIGE-BOUBOUNE Romain 1476 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1471
6 B 1 248   JAGER Lisa 1181 F BenF FRA OCC 40 1257
7 N 1 137   BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1524 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39 1361
8 B ½ 103   GUAZZETTI Loic 1498 F MinM FRA PAC 5 47½ 1406
9 N 1 169   ALARD Francis 1457 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1329
1349 F BenF OCC - 65N +278B +219N - 70B - 93N +248B +137N =103B +169N 41½ 1521
92  
DESEINE Philippe
  92   DESEINE Philippe 1557 F SepM FRA BFC 41½ 1472
1 B 1 234   FOLIGUET Claude 1324 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1222
2 N 1 142   GENOT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1373
3 B 0 10   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1467 F SenM FRA OCC 7 50½ 1772
4 N 0 81   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1396 F SenM FRA ALS 44½ 1514
5 B 1 274   MEYER Bernard 1358 F SepM FRA ARA 3 42 1234
6 N ½ 159   VARAS Leonides 1383 F SepM FRA PAC 43 1340
7 B 0 165   TULLIEZ Andre 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1358
8 N 1 210   MEIER Gerhard 1376 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1311
9 B 1 170   GUINOT Michel 1385 F VetM FRA BFC 40½ 1230
1557 F SepM BFC +234B +142N - 10B - 81N +274B =159N -165B +210N +170B 41½ 1472
93  
EDWIGE-BOUBOUNE Romain
  93   EDWIGE-BOUBOUNE Romain 1476 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1471
1 B 1 293   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1210 N PouF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1130
2 N 0 148   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 53 1520
3 B 0 207   LE ROY Tristan 1330 F CadM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1277
4 N 1 227   GALHAUD Leopold 1306 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1258
5 B 1 91   GRIMAULT Lou 1349 F BenF FRA OCC 41½ 1521
6 N 0 74   HEYMES Emilie 1352 F MinF FRA NAQ 46 1551
7 B 1 260   NOEL Noel-Pierre 1345 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 1167
8 N 1 108   NORMAND Nicolas 1310 F SenM FRA OCC 5 46 1479
9 B ½ 61   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 50½ 1540
1476 F SepM ARA +293B -148N -207B +227N + 91B - 74N +260B +108N = 61B 41½ 1471
94  
DEVAUX Francois
  94   DEVAUX Francois 1406 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1555
1 N 1 333   VALAYER Gilles 1093 F SenM FRA PAC 1 29½ 875
2 B ½ 83   CANTO Jean-Louis 1577 F VetM FRA NOR 44 1496
3 B ½ 111   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1568 F SepM FRA BRE 5 45 1434
4 N 0 114   BARAKOFF Catherine 1540 F SepF FRA IDF 5 44 1440
5 B 1 313   RINGOT Francoise 1251 F SepF FRA ARA 2 39 1128
6 N 1 87   LEGRAND Francoise 1557 F SepF FRA IDF 43 1453
7 B 0 9   NOEL Max 1546 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 51 1625
8 N ½ 86   PIERQUIN Adrien 1554 F MinM FRA CHA 43½ 1452
9 B 1 151   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1585 F PupF FRA OCC 47 1412
1406 F SenM NAQ +333N = 83B =111B -114N +313B + 87N -  9B = 86N +151B 41 1555
95  
JULES Nathan
  95   JULES Nathan 1321 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1475
1 B 0 64   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1555 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1506
2 N 1 332   ARIZA Carla 1090 N PouF FRA IDF 1 33½ 571
3 B 0 19   DE TALANCE Stephane 1473 F SenM FRA LOR 49 1609
4 N 1 277   TODISCO Corinne 1038 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36½ 1177
5 B 1 145   LUCAS Luigi 1465 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1353
6 N 1 203   ANGEL Olivier 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1293
7 B 0 25   DESTIC Elena 1510 F BenF FRA OCC 47½ 1597
8 N ½ 73   DUHAY Frederic 1474 F SepM FRA IDF 46½ 1443
9 B 1 178   NEZOSI Christophe 1456 F SenM FRA LOR 38 1304
1321 F PupM IDF - 64B +332N - 19B +277N +145B +203N - 25B = 73N +178B 41 1475
96  
FORNES Marie
  96   FORNES Marie 1487 F MinF FRA CHA 40 1411
1 N 1 192   GUICHERD Herve 1297 F SenM GRE PAC 4 44 1406
2 B 1 232   GAULT Adrien 1170 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 1264
3 N 0 22   BOURGOIN Cecile 1591 F JunF FRA BRE 48 1673
4 B 0 199   BIENVENU Laurence 1227 F SenF FRA CVL 4 41½ 1364
5 N 1 166   BENEZRA Silke 1340 F SenF GER PAC 40½ 1432
6 B 0 100   JARRIL Alexandre 1347 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1526
7 N 1 250   FALIK Charles 1334 F SepM FRA OCC 39½ 1232
8 B ½ 143   GUYET Maxime 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1359
9 N 1 162   BALANDRAUD Andre 1330 F VetM FRA OCC 41½ 1370
1487 F MinF CHA +192N +232B - 22N -199B +166N -100B +250N =143B +162N 40 1411
97  
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman
  97   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1480 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1403
1 N 1 215   LACATUS Victor 1217 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1344
2 B ½ 163   DELHOUME Sarah 1002 F PupF FRA IDF 41½ 1342
3 N ½ 205   ANAS Raphael 1190 F BenM FRA IDF 4 41 1393
4 B 0 189   LESAGE Margot 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 4 48 1417
5 N 1 250   FALIK Charles 1334 F SepM FRA OCC 39½ 1232
6 B ½ 241   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1289 F BenM FRA OCC 45 1377
7 N 1 249   PALA Denis 1333 F VetM FRA PAC 39½ 1267
8 B ½ 47   BRELOT Loic 1662 F SenM FRA HDF 6 46½ 1546
9 N ½ 66   GRANJARD Karine 1649 F SenF FRA IDF 48 1498
1480 F PupM OCC +215N =163B =205N -189B +250N =241B +249N = 47B = 66N 37½ 1403
98  
BILLON Gregory
  98   BILLON Gregory 1354 F CadM FRA ARA 5 52 1591
1 B 1 119   LEBLIC Pierre 1606 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1421
2 N 1 25   DESTIC Elena 1510 F BenF FRA OCC 47½ 1597
3 B ½ 9   NOEL Max 1546 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 51 1625
4 N ½ 86   PIERQUIN Adrien 1554 F MinM FRA CHA 43½ 1452
5 B 1 36   MOUTON Galina 1528 F SenF FRA IDF 6 50 1559
6 N 0 35   EMERIT Geoffrey 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 6 50 1593
7 B ½ 112   SAC Olivier 1515 F SenM FRA OCC 5 44 1466
8 N ½ 115   PHILIPPE Alexis 1527 F PupM FRA PAC 5 44 1407
9 B 0 46   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1540 N SenM FRA ARA 6 46½ 1547
1354 F CadM ARA +119B + 25N =  9B = 86N + 36B - 35N =112B =115N - 46B 5 52 1591
99  
BOCQUET Nathanael
  99   BOCQUET Nathanael 1481 F BenM FRA IDF 5 52 1543
1 B 1 255   ROSETTA Romain 1225 F MinM FRA BFC 37½ 1243
2 N 1 283   PEYRE Marie-France 1089 F SenF FRA OCC 3 34½ 1208
3 B 1 28   PRIEUR Axel 1616 F SenM FRA OCC 45 1597
4 B 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F BenF FRA LOR 53½ 1802
5 N 1 83   CANTO Jean-Louis 1577 F VetM FRA NOR 44 1496
6 N 0 8   PELOPIDAS Florian 1559 F PupM FRA PAC 7 52 1668
7 B 1 49   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1618 F SepM FRA OCC 6 46 1585
8 N 0 13   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1649
9 B 0 48   FERRAYE Nicolas 1628 F MinM FRA OCC 6 46 1588
1481 F BenM IDF +255B +283N + 28B -  4B + 83N -  8N + 49B - 13N - 48B 5 52 1543
100  
JARRIL Alexandre
  100   JARRIL Alexandre 1347 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1526
1 B 1 59   LUCAS Bernard 1588 F VetM FRA HDF 6 37½ 1456
2 N 0 106   DALOZ Mateo 1503 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1439
3 B 0 25   DESTIC Elena 1510 F BenF FRA OCC 47½ 1597
4 N 1 233   NEZOSI Constantin 1183 F PupM FRA LOR 4 34 1290
5 B 1 128   ROSSINOT Edouard 1524 F SenM FRA LOR 5 41 1384
6 N 1 96   FORNES Marie 1487 F MinF FRA CHA 40 1411
7 B 1 85   BENEZRA Ruthy 1496 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1473
8 N 0 8   PELOPIDAS Florian 1559 F PupM FRA PAC 7 52 1668
9 B 0 36   MOUTON Galina 1528 F SenF FRA IDF 6 50 1559
1347 F PupM IDF + 59B -106N - 25B +233N +128B + 96N + 85B -  8N - 36B 5 50½ 1526
101  
BEKKARI Nassim
  101   BEKKARI Nassim 1430 F PouM FRA LOR 5 50 1571
1 B 1 261   RENAUDIN Axelle 1164 F PupF FRA NAQ 34½ 1251
2 N 1 84   MEZQUITA Gerard 1579 F SepM FRA ARA 43½ 1477
3 B 1 42   CHARLES Simon 1595 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 48 1570
4 N 0 15   GENTIEU Martin 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 56½ 1663
5 N 1 72   LASSIS Patrick 1556 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 1487
6 B 0 41   PONS Eric 1567 F SepM FRA ARA 6 49 1545
7 N ½ 55   FLEURY Gerard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 6 44 1516
8 B ½ 107   GROS Rachel 1569 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 46½ 1435
9 N 0 53   GOIX Antoine 1544 F PupM FRA CVL 6 45½ 1510
1430 F PouM LOR +261B + 84N + 42B - 15N + 72N - 41B = 55N =107B - 53N 5 50 1571
102  
TABARY Anaelle
  102   TABARY Anaelle 1381 F MinF FRA CVL 5 49½ 1576
1 N 0 39   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1663 F SepM FRA NOR 6 49½ 1572
2 B 1 235   COSTES Thomas 1199 E BenM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1237
3 N ½ 14   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1631 F PupM FRA PAC 7 44½ 1644
4 N 1 119   LEBLIC Pierre 1606 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1421
5 B 1 31   BUISAN Jean-Pierre 1512 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1523
6 B 0 46   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1540 N SenM FRA ARA 6 46½ 1547
7 N 1 243   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1489 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1202
8 B 0 27   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1554 F PupF FRA PAC 45½ 1585
9 N ½ 121   MERCIER Pierre 1535 F VetM FRA ARA 5 42½ 1384
1381 F MinF CVL - 39N +235B = 14N +119N + 31B - 46B +243N - 27B =121N 5 49½ 1576
103  
GUAZZETTI Loic
  103   GUAZZETTI Loic 1498 F MinM FRA PAC 5 47½ 1406
1 B 1 236   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1255 F PouM FRA OCC 4 33½ 1220
2 N ½ 193   MARET Simon 1296 F PouM FRA PAC 4 43½ 1390
3 B 1 246   DERVINS Stephane 1153 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1261
4 N 0 3   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 55 1798
5 B 1 110   GUINEBRETIERE Aldric 1368 F CadM FRA IDF 5 45 1458
6 N ½ 48   FERRAYE Nicolas 1628 F MinM FRA OCC 6 46 1588
7 B 0 29   LENAIN Gianni 1249 F CadM FRA OCC 44½ 1634
8 N ½ 91   GRIMAULT Lou 1349 F BenF FRA OCC 41½ 1521
9 B ½ 130   SIEGEL Guy 1346 F VetM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1518
1498 F MinM PAC +236B =193N +246B -  3N +110B = 48N - 29B = 91N =130B 5 47½ 1406
104  
MAZALTO Jacques
  104   MAZALTO Jacques 1416 F SenM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1548
1 N 1 305   OUPINDRIN Adora 1120 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1172
2 B 1 78   AROUS Andre 1585 F VetM FRA CVL 45½ 1482
3 N ½ 27   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1554 F PupF FRA PAC 45½ 1585
4 B 0 65   GACHON Maxence 1597 F BenM FRA PAC 48 1543
5 N 1 89   FORNES Paul 1594 F SepM FRA CHA 42½ 1460
6 B 0 50   FERNANDEZ Jose 1572 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 46 1541
7 N 0 76   AUREJAC Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA OCC 46 1485
8 B 1 214   MANOUVEL Christi 1323 F SenM FRA CVL 4 38 1236
9 N ½ 125   JULLIEN Patrick 1609 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 1451
1416 F SenM CVL +305N + 78B = 27N - 65B + 89N - 50B - 76N +214B =125N 5 46½ 1548
105  
YARUR ELSACA Daniel
  105   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1592 F SepM CHI IDF 5 46½ 1480
1 N 1 186   MATHIEU Christophe 1348 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1272
2 B 1 133   LAPEYRE Maeva 1432 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1440
3 N 0 68   BRUNEAU Lilian 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 47 1603
4 B 1 245   AGHER Rachid 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1278
5 N 0 44   MORACCHINI Margaux 1487 F BenF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1592
6 B 1 134   GAMBLIN Vincent 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1433
7 N 1 118   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1467 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1473
8 B 0 34   PUCHEU Camille 1489 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 50 1671
9 N 0 54   RINALDI Mateo 1465 F MinM FRA LOR 6 45 1639
1592 F SepM IDF +186N +133B - 68N +245B - 44N +134B +118N - 34B - 54N 5 46½ 1480
106  
DALOZ Mateo
  106   DALOZ Mateo 1503 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1439
1 N 1 195   HEYMES Johana 1260 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 42½ 1344
2 B 1 100   JARRIL Alexandre 1347 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1526
3 N 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F BenF FRA LOR 53½ 1802
4 B 1 135   KIMI Maile 1287 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1421
5 N 0 62   JOUY Jean-Louis 1626 F VetM FRA PAC 49½ 1544
6 B 0 67   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1376 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1512
7 N ½ 172   ROLLOT Nathalie 1345 F SenF FRA OCC 39½ 1364
8 B 1 156   CROISILLE Shanti 1357 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1504
9 B ½ 122   PIONNIER Axel 1358 F BenM FRA CVL 5 42 1500
1503 F MinM OCC +195N +100B -  4N +135B - 62N - 67B =172N +156B =122B 5 46½ 1439
107  
GROS Rachel
  107   GROS Rachel 1569 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 46½ 1435
1 B ½ 208   BIENVENU Antoine 1332 F SenM FRA CVL 4 40 1385
2 N ½ 113   BIENVENU Emma 1363 F BenF FRA CVL 5 44 1452
3 B 1 74   HEYMES Emilie 1352 F MinF FRA NAQ 46 1551
4 N ½ 142   GENOT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1373
5 B 0 12   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1388 F BenM FRA PAC 7 46 1627
6 N 1 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1362 F VetM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1397
7 B 1 140   GAULT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1408
8 N ½ 101   BEKKARI Nassim 1430 F PouM FRA LOR 5 50 1571
9 B 0 58   DIAFERIA Joseph 1458 F VetM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1510
1569 F SenF NAQ =208B =113N + 74B =142N - 12B +191N +140B =101N - 58B 5 46½ 1435
108  
NORMAND Nicolas
  108   NORMAND Nicolas 1310 F SenM FRA OCC 5 46 1479
1 N 0 27   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1554 F PupF FRA PAC 45½ 1585
2 B 1 220   MANOUVEL Loic 1050 F PouM FRA CVL 4 37 1231
3 N 1 57   GREZELS Michel 1468 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1524
4 B 1 127   BURGALAT Eliot 1513 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41 1400
5 N 0 18   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1523 F BenM FRA PAC 49½ 1592
6 B 0 118   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1467 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1473
7 N 1 245   AGHER Rachid 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1278
8 B 0 93   EDWIGE-BOUBOUNE Romain 1476 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1471
9 N 1 204   BORIES Jean-Paul 1479 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1236
1310 F SenM OCC - 27N +220B + 57N +127B - 18N -118B +245N - 93B +204N 5 46 1479
109  
VALS Theo
  109   VALS Theo 1463 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46 1455
1 N 1 231   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Lucien 1184 F PupM FRA OCC 4 35 1262
2 B 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F BenF FRA LOR 53½ 1802
3 N 1 222   GIUA Louka 1300 F PupM FRA CVL 4 36½ 1318
4 B 0 20   LEAL Yves 1643 F SenM FRA OCC 48½ 1646
5 N 1 211   VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1308 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1318
6 B 1 199   BIENVENU Laurence 1227 F SenF FRA CVL 4 41½ 1364
7 N 0 17   SCHNEIDER Mano 1616 F PupM FRA ALS 51 1627
8 B 1 218   BIENVENU Lucas 1201 F PouM FRA CVL 4 37 1291
9 N 0 49   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1618 F SepM FRA OCC 6 46 1585
1463 F MinM OCC +231N -  4B +222N - 20B +211N +199B - 17N +218B - 49N 5 46 1455
110  
GUINEBRETIERE Aldric
  110   GUINEBRETIERE Aldric 1368 F CadM FRA IDF 5 45 1458
1 N 1 14   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1631 F PupM FRA PAC 7 44½ 1644
2 B ½ 127   BURGALAT Eliot 1513 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41 1400
3 B 0 52   JOYEUX Gerard 1538 F VetM FRA BRE 6 45½ 1513
4 N 1 181   PIERROT Philippe 1572 F SepM FRA LOR 37 1333
5 N 0 103   GUAZZETTI Loic 1498 F MinM FRA PAC 5 47½ 1406
6 B ½ 89   FORNES Paul 1594 F SepM FRA CHA 42½ 1460
7 N 0 131   VILLENEUVE Robin 1057 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 1420
8 B 1 276   HARISTOY Robin 1237 F CadM FRA ALS 3 39 1279
9 N 1 226   THEVENOT Marion 1124 F MinF FRA BFC 4 36 1279
1368 F CadM IDF + 14N =127B - 52B +181N -103N = 89B -131N +276B +226N 5 45 1458
111  
BOURGOIN Jean-Louis
  111   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1568 F SepM FRA BRE 5 45 1434
1 N ½ 162   BALANDRAUD Andre 1330 F VetM FRA OCC 41½ 1370
2 B 1 249   PALA Denis 1333 F VetM FRA PAC 39½ 1267
3 N ½ 94   DEVAUX Francois 1406 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1555
4 B 0 164   KOLB Geoffray 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 41 1428
5 N 1 224   ALIPHAT Pierre 1362 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1326
6 B 1 154   ROSETTA Pascal 1417 F SenM FRA BFC 44½ 1334
7 N 1 38   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1399 F CadF FRA NAQ 6 49½ 1637
8 B 0 10   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1467 F SenM FRA OCC 7 50½ 1772
9 N 0 56   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1444 F SepM FRA ARA 6 42½ 1485
1568 F SepM BRE =162N +249B = 94N -164B +224N +154B + 38N - 10B - 56N 5 45 1434
112  
SAC Olivier
  112   SAC Olivier 1515 F SenM FRA OCC 5 44 1466
1 N 1 223   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1275 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1293
2 B ½ 170   GUINOT Michel 1385 F VetM FRA BFC 40½ 1230
3 N ½ 199   BIENVENU Laurence 1227 F SenF FRA CVL 4 41½ 1364
4 B 1 166   BENEZRA Silke 1340 F SenF GER PAC 40½ 1432
5 N 1 66   GRANJARD Karine 1649 F SenF FRA IDF 48 1498
6 B 0 22   BOURGOIN Cecile 1591 F JunF FRA BRE 48 1673
7 N ½ 98   BILLON Gregory 1354 F CadM FRA ARA 5 52 1591
8 B ½ 116   DE BARALLE Michel 1348 F VetM FRA OCC 5 43 1526
9 N 0 47   BRELOT Loic 1662 F SenM FRA HDF 6 46½ 1546
1515 F SenM OCC +223N =170B =199N +166B + 66N - 22B = 98N =116B - 47N 5 44 1466
113  
BIENVENU Emma
  113   BIENVENU Emma 1363 F BenF FRA CVL 5 44 1452
1 N ½ 62   JOUY Jean-Louis 1626 F VetM FRA PAC 49½ 1544
2 B ½ 107   GROS Rachel 1569 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 46½ 1435
3 N 0 7   ARBERET Quentin 1604 F MinM FRA OCC 7 52 1688
4 B 1 298   DESNOS Odile 1195 F VetF FRA OCC 39 1186
5 N 0 55   FLEURY Gerard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 6 44 1516
6 B 1 213   COLIN Julie 1220 F MinF FRA CVL 4 38 1297
7 B 0 59   LUCAS Bernard 1588 F VetM FRA HDF 6 37½ 1456
8 N 1 205   ANAS Raphael 1190 F BenM FRA IDF 4 41 1393
9 B 1 197   FOUGERAT Emma 1138 F PouF FRA IDF 4 42 1373
1363 F BenF CVL = 62N =107B -  7N +298B - 55N +213B - 59B +205N +197B 5 44 1452
114  
BARAKOFF Catherine
  114   BARAKOFF Catherine 1540 F SepF FRA IDF 5 44 1440
1 N 1 222   GIUA Louka 1300 F PupM FRA CVL 4 36½ 1318
2 B 1 328   GAULT Soazig 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 29 942
3 N 0 149   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1215 F PupM FRA CVL 49 1509
4 B 1 94   DEVAUX Francois 1406 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1555
5 N 1 164   KOLB Geoffray 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 41 1428
6 B 1 68   BRUNEAU Lilian 1428 F BenM FRA NAQ 47 1603
7 N 0 22   BOURGOIN Cecile 1591 F JunF FRA BRE 48 1673
8 B 0 20   LEAL Yves 1643 F SenM FRA OCC 48½ 1646
9 N 0 38   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1399 F CadF FRA NAQ 6 49½ 1637
1540 F SepF IDF +222N +328B -149N + 94B +164N + 68B - 22N - 20B - 38N 5 44 1440
115  
PHILIPPE Alexis
  115   PHILIPPE Alexis 1527 F PupM FRA PAC 5 44 1407
1 N 1 252   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1284 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1266
2 B 0 136   SILLERO Pierre 1398 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1379
3 N 1 274   MEYER Bernard 1358 F SepM FRA ARA 3 42 1234
4 B 1 45   NACHED Sami 1393 F BenM FRA OCC 6 46½ 1565
5 N 1 199   BIENVENU Laurence 1227 F SenF FRA CVL 4 41½ 1364
6 B 0 7   ARBERET Quentin 1604 F MinM FRA OCC 7 52 1688
7 N ½ 122   PIONNIER Axel 1358 F BenM FRA CVL 5 42 1500
8 B ½ 98   BILLON Gregory 1354 F CadM FRA ARA 5 52 1591
9 N 0 51   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1324 F MinM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1626
1527 F PupM PAC +252N -136B +274N + 45B +199N -  7B =122N = 98B - 51N 5 44 1407
116  
DE BARALLE Michel
  116   DE BARALLE Michel 1348 F VetM FRA OCC 5 43 1526
1 B 0 42   CHARLES Simon 1595 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 48 1570
2 N 1 264   FENEUX Edwin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 34 1244
3 B ½ 183   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1523 F VetM FRA OCC 36 1328
4 N ½ 128   ROSSINOT Edouard 1524 F SenM FRA LOR 5 41 1384
5 B 1 182   CHABANIS Yves 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1318
6 N ½ 243   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1489 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1202
7 B 1 144   KOCH Cyril 1485 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 1355
8 N ½ 112   SAC Olivier 1515 F SenM FRA OCC 5 44 1466
9 B 0 52   JOYEUX Gerard 1538 F VetM FRA BRE 6 45½ 1513
1348 F VetM OCC - 42B +264N =183B =128N +182B =243N +144B =112N - 52B 5 43 1526
117  
RASCLE Adeline
  117   RASCLE Adeline 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 5 43 1468
1 B 1 260   NOEL Noel-Pierre 1345 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 1167
2 N 1 161   CUREAU Dominique 1409 F SepM FRA PAC 41½ 1419
3 B 1 203   ANGEL Olivier 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1293
4 N 0 33   GIUA Marie 1431 F MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1672
5 B ½ 71   LENAIN Joshua 1484 F MinM FRA OCC 46½ 1492
6 N ½ 158   RAYNAUD Alexia 1429 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1400
7 B 0 80   LATASTE Yann 1447 F BenM FRA NAQ 44½ 1575
8 N ½ 164   KOLB Geoffray 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 41 1428
9 B ½ 140   GAULT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1408
1581 F SenF IDF +260B +161N +203B - 33N = 71B =158N - 80B =164N =140B 5 43 1468
118  
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore
  118   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1467 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1473
1 B 1 286   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1191 F PupM FRA ARA 3 33 1172
2 N 0 35   EMERIT Geoffrey 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 6 50 1593
3 B 1 227   GALHAUD Leopold 1306 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1258
4 N 0 48   FERRAYE Nicolas 1628 F MinM FRA OCC 6 46 1588
5 B 1 316   ROCCHIA Alex 1346 F SepM FRA PAC 2 34 1147
6 N 1 108   NORMAND Nicolas 1310 F SenM FRA OCC 5 46 1479
7 B 0 105   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1592 F SepM CHI IDF 5 46½ 1480
8 N 1 206   BENAMAR Rayan 1298 F BenM FRA OCC 4 41 1298
9 B 0 59   LUCAS Bernard 1588 F VetM FRA HDF 6 37½ 1456
1467 F VetM PAC +286B - 35N +227B - 48N +316B +108N -105B +206N - 59B 5 42½ 1473
119  
LEBLIC Pierre
  119   LEBLIC Pierre 1606 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1421
1 N 0 98   BILLON Gregory 1354 F CadM FRA ARA 5 52 1591
2 B 1 258   HENRI Jacqueline 1266 F SepF FRA ARA 35½ 1309
3 N ½ 242   MAS Jean-Louis 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 43 1257
4 B 0 102   TABARY Anaelle 1381 F MinF FRA CVL 5 49½ 1576
5 N 1 214   MANOUVEL Christi 1323 F SenM FRA CVL 4 38 1236
6 B 1 175   LASTIER Paul 1372 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1372
7 N 1 168   BENEZRA David 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 1331
8 B ½ 54   RINALDI Mateo 1465 F MinM FRA LOR 6 45 1639
9 N 0 57   GREZELS Michel 1468 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1524
1606 F VetM OCC - 98N +258B =242N -102B +214N +175B +168N = 54B - 57N 5 42½ 1421
120  
GARLOPEAU Brigitte
  120   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1469 F SepF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1391
1 B 1 295   LEAL Alexis 1200 N PouM FRA OCC 3 26 1065
2 N ½ 47   BRELOT Loic 1662 F SenM FRA HDF 6 46½ 1546
3 B 0 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 48½ 1612
4 N 1 301   HERVY Daniel 1248 F SenM FRA PAC 36½ 1085
5 B 0 29   LENAIN Gianni 1249 F CadM FRA OCC 44½ 1634
6 N 1 208   BIENVENU Antoine 1332 F SenM FRA CVL 4 40 1385
7 B 0 90   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1280 F BenM FRA PAC 42 1521
8 N ½ 153   KOCH Emilie 1281 F MinF FRA PAC 44½ 1465
9 B 1 206   BENAMAR Rayan 1298 F BenM FRA OCC 4 41 1298
1469 F SepF IDF +295B = 47N - 21B +301N - 29B +208N - 90B =153N +206B 5 42½ 1391
121  
MERCIER Pierre
  121   MERCIER Pierre 1535 F VetM FRA ARA 5 42½ 1384
1 B 0 193   MARET Simon 1296 F PouM FRA PAC 4 43½ 1390
2 N 1 236   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1255 F PouM FRA OCC 4 33½ 1220
3 B 1 138   LA SPINA Romeo 1348 F CadM FRA OCC 5 38½ 1475
4 N ½ 77   VALAYER Antoine 1382 F BenM FRA PAC 45½ 1536
5 B 1 142   GENOT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1373
6 N ½ 188   RUBIO Valentin 1263 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 49 1453
7 B 0 74   HEYMES Emilie 1352 F MinF FRA NAQ 46 1551
8 N ½ 160   XIONG Noe 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1337
9 B ½ 102   TABARY Anaelle 1381 F MinF FRA CVL 5 49½ 1576
1535 F VetM ARA -193B +236N +138B = 77N +142B =188N - 74B =160N =102B 5 42½ 1384
122  
PIONNIER Axel
  122   PIONNIER Axel 1358 F BenM FRA CVL 5 42 1500
1 N 0 17   SCHNEIDER Mano 1616 F PupM FRA ALS 51 1627
2 B 1 320   TURCHETTO Raphael 1180 N PupM FRA OCC 2 32 1070
3 N 0 55   FLEURY Gerard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 6 44 1516
4 B 1 310   FERRAYE Elio 1189 F PupM FRA OCC 30 1125
5 N 1 219   AUBURTIN Christian 1550 N SepM FRA LOR 4 37 1265
6 N 1 179   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1492 F VetM FRA OCC 38 1261
7 B ½ 115   PHILIPPE Alexis 1527 F PupM FRA PAC 5 44 1407
8 B 0 31   BUISAN Jean-Pierre 1512 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1523
9 N ½ 106   DALOZ Mateo 1503 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1439
1358 F BenM CVL - 17N +320B - 55N +310B +219N +179N =115B - 31B =106N 5 42 1500
123  
ESTADIEU Bruno
  123   ESTADIEU Bruno 1377 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1336
1 N 0 66   GRANJARD Karine 1649 F SenF FRA IDF 48 1498
2 B 0 298   DESNOS Odile 1195 F VetF FRA OCC 39 1186
3 N 1 231   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Lucien 1184 F PupM FRA OCC 4 35 1262
4 B 1 213   COLIN Julie 1220 F MinF FRA CVL 4 38 1297
5 N 1 131   VILLENEUVE Robin 1057 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 1420
6 B 0 24   PATALANO Lila 1510 F BenF FRA ALS 47½ 1658
7 N 1 171   SALVADOR Thomas 1165 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1341
8 B 0 70   GAULT Emmanuel 1533 F MinM FRA NAQ 47 1463
9 N 1 189   LESAGE Margot 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 4 48 1417
1377 F SenM OCC - 66N -298B +231N +213B +131N - 24B +171N - 70B +189N 5 41½ 1336
124  
LACOUTURE Alexandre
  124   LACOUTURE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 5 41 1483
1 N 1 229   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1409 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35 1278
2 B ½ 71   LENAIN Joshua 1484 F MinM FRA OCC 46½ 1492
3 N 0 204   BORIES Jean-Paul 1479 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1236
4 B 1 170   GUINOT Michel 1385 F VetM FRA BFC 40½ 1230
5 N ½ 244   GALHAUD Victor 1453 F BenM FRA NAQ 42 1174
6 B 0 69   DUBOIS Axel 1463 F BenM FRA OCC 47 1475
7 N 1 196   HENNO Sylvie 1382 F SepF FRA IDF 4 42½ 1254
8 B 0 56   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1444 F SepM FRA ARA 6 42½ 1485
9 N 1 243   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1489 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1202
1093 F BenM OCC +229N = 71B -204N +170B =244N - 69B +196N - 56B +243N 5 41 1483
125  
JULLIEN Patrick
  125   JULLIEN Patrick 1609 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 1451
1 B 1 304   PLAT Sammy 1355 F JunM FRA CVL 33 1142
2 N ½ 82   RECLOUX Georges 1442 F SepM BEL CHA 44½ 1506
3 B ½ 80   LATASTE Yann 1447 F BenM FRA NAQ 44½ 1575
4 N 0 158   RAYNAUD Alexia 1429 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1400
5 B 1 194   GACHON Wilfried 1370 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1310
6 N ½ 176   PICHON Raymond 1428 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1267
7 B ½ 161   CUREAU Dominique 1409 F SepM FRA PAC 41½ 1419
8 N ½ 152   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 45 1452
9 B ½ 104   MAZALTO Jacques 1416 F SenM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1548
1609 F SepM PAC +304B = 82N = 80B -158N +194B =176N =161B =152N =104B 5 41 1451
126  
BORDET Jacky
  126   BORDET Jacky 1496 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1419
1 B 0 313   RINGOT Francoise 1251 F SepF FRA ARA 2 39 1128
2 N 1 262   KHUNTSELLA Tamta 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 1186
3 B 1 208   BIENVENU Antoine 1332 F SenM FRA CVL 4 40 1385
4 N 1 201   COSTET Jean-Michel 1279 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1318
5 B ½ 48   FERRAYE Nicolas 1628 F MinM FRA OCC 6 46 1588
6 N 0 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 48½ 1612
7 B 0 77   VALAYER Antoine 1382 F BenM FRA PAC 45½ 1536
8 N ½ 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1362 F VetM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1397
9 B 1 239   MALAVAUX Mikael 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1314
1496 F VetM IDF -313B +262N +208B +201N = 48B - 21N - 77B =191N +239B 5 41 1419
127  
BURGALAT Eliot
  127   BURGALAT Eliot 1513 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41 1400
1 B 1 247   WILLEMS Elie 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 40 1318
2 N ½ 110   GUINEBRETIERE Aldric 1368 F CadM FRA IDF 5 45 1458
3 B ½ 193   MARET Simon 1296 F PouM FRA PAC 4 43½ 1390
4 N 0 108   NORMAND Nicolas 1310 F SenM FRA OCC 5 46 1479
5 B 0 74   HEYMES Emilie 1352 F MinF FRA NAQ 46 1551
6 N 1 135   KIMI Maile 1287 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1421
7 B 1 280   GACHON Alban 1347 F PouM FRA PAC 3 36 1163
8 N 1 194   GACHON Wilfried 1370 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1310
9 B 0 35   EMERIT Geoffrey 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 6 50 1593
1513 F PupM NAQ +247B =110N =193B -108N - 74B +135N +280B +194N - 35B 5 41 1400
128  
ROSSINOT Edouard
  128   ROSSINOT Edouard 1524 F SenM FRA LOR 5 41 1384
1 N 1 251   DINCOV Matei 1280 N BenM FRA IDF 39 1294
2 B 0 45   NACHED Sami 1393 F BenM FRA OCC 6 46½ 1565
3 N ½ 156   CROISILLE Shanti 1357 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1504
4 B ½ 116   DE BARALLE Michel 1348 F VetM FRA OCC 5 43 1526
5 N 0 100   JARRIL Alexandre 1347 F PupM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1526
6 B 1 279   NORMAND Maixent 1288 F PupM FRA CVL 3 36 1227
7 N ½ 138   LA SPINA Romeo 1348 F CadM FRA OCC 5 38½ 1475
8 B ½ 141   KIMI Jonah 1370 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1389
9 N 1 224   ALIPHAT Pierre 1362 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1326
1524 F SenM LOR +251N - 45B =156N =116B -100N +279B =138N =141B +224N 5 41 1384
129  
DESNOS Michel
  129   DESNOS Michel 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1636
1    
2 B 1 195   HEYMES Johana 1260 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 42½ 1344
3 N ½ 190   PAOLI Noel 1365 F SepM FRA OCC 4 46 1402
4 N ½ 273   HERSANT Pablo 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 3 47½ 1309
5 B 1 300   YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose 1362 F SenF CHI 38 1161
6 N 1 152   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 45 1452
7 B 1 158   RAYNAUD Alexia 1429 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1400
8 N < 32   DAVIDOU Delphine 1360 F SenF FRA LOR 6 56 1671
9    
1567 F SepM OCC +195B =190N =273N +300B +152N +158B < 32N 5 40½ 1636
130  
SIEGEL Guy
  130   SIEGEL Guy 1346 F VetM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1518
1 B ½ 151   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1585 F PupF FRA OCC 47 1412
2 N 0 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 48½ 1612
3    
4 B 1 305   OUPINDRIN Adora 1120 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1172
5 N 1 246   DERVINS Stephane 1153 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1261
6 B 1 204   BORIES Jean-Paul 1479 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1236
7 N 0 40   ASTRUC Iban 1480 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 49 1567
8 B 1 243   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1489 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1202
9 N ½ 103   GUAZZETTI Loic 1498 F MinM FRA PAC 5 47½ 1406
1346 F VetM OCC =151B - 21N +305B +246N +204B - 40N +243B =103N 5 40½ 1518
131  
VILLENEUVE Robin
  131   VILLENEUVE Robin 1057 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 1420
1 N 1 330   GUERLIN DIT DE GUER Clarisse 1399 E SenF FRA OCC 27½ 849
2 B 0 40   ASTRUC Iban 1480 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 49 1567
3 B 1 160   XIONG Noe 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1337
4 N 0 155   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 44½ 1330
5 B 0 123   ESTADIEU Bruno 1377 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1336
6 N 1 174   PHUNG Alice 1344 F BenF FRA BRE 39½ 1319
7 B 1 110   GUINEBRETIERE Aldric 1368 F CadM FRA IDF 5 45 1458
8 N 0 82   RECLOUX Georges 1442 F SepM BEL CHA 44½ 1506
9 B 1 194   GACHON Wilfried 1370 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1310
1057 F PouM NAQ +330N - 40B +160B -155N -123B +174N +110B - 82N +194B 5 40½ 1420
132  
VASICEK Laurent
  132   VASICEK Laurent 1529 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1358
1 N ½ 279   NORMAND Maixent 1288 F PupM FRA CVL 3 36 1227
2 B 0 205   ANAS Raphael 1190 F BenM FRA IDF 4 41 1393
3 N 1 281   WENDLING Michael 1252 F MinM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1212
4 B ½ 190   PAOLI Noel 1365 F SepM FRA OCC 4 46 1402
5 N 1 186   MATHIEU Christophe 1348 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1272
6 B 1 160   XIONG Noe 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1337
7 N 0 12   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1388 F BenM FRA PAC 7 46 1627
8 B 0 38   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1399 F CadF FRA NAQ 6 49½ 1637
9 N 1 184   GOURBIERE Timothee 1247 F PouM FRA OCC 35½ 1410
1529 F SepM IDF =279N -205B +281N =190B +186N +160B - 12N - 38B +184N 5 40 1358
133  
LAPEYRE Maeva
  133   LAPEYRE Maeva 1432 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1440
1 B 1 209   DERVINS Xavier 1168 F MinM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1331
2 N 0 105   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1592 F SepM CHI IDF 5 46½ 1480
3 B 1 313   RINGOT Francoise 1251 F SepF FRA ARA 2 39 1128
4 N ½ 151   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1585 F PupF FRA OCC 47 1412
5 N 0 14   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1631 F PupM FRA PAC 7 44½ 1644
6 B ½ 225   ATTARD Theophile 1242 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 36 1317
7 N 1 276   HARISTOY Robin 1237 F CadM FRA ALS 3 39 1279
8 B 0 49   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1618 F SepM FRA OCC 6 46 1585
9 B 1 201   COSTET Jean-Michel 1279 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1318
1432 F MinF NAQ +209B -105N +313B =151N - 14N =225B +276N - 49B +201B 5 39½ 1440
134  
GAMBLIN Vincent
  134   GAMBLIN Vincent 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1433
1 N 1 322   PRIEUR-DREVON Dominique 1137 F SenM FRA ARA 2 31½ 1063
2 B ½ 89   FORNES Paul 1594 F SepM FRA CHA 42½ 1460
3 N ½ 83   CANTO Jean-Louis 1577 F VetM FRA NOR 44 1496
4 B 0 7   ARBERET Quentin 1604 F MinM FRA OCC 7 52 1688
5 N 1 216   REMONGIN Clement 1259 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1308
6 N 0 105   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1592 F SepM CHI IDF 5 46½ 1480
7 B 0 206   BENAMAR Rayan 1298 F BenM FRA OCC 4 41 1298
8 B 1 288   TISSIER Gerard 1251 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1183
9 N 1 199   BIENVENU Laurence 1227 F SenF FRA CVL 4 41½ 1364
1418 F SenM PAC +322N = 89B = 83N -  7B +216N -105N -206B +288B +199N 5 39½ 1433
135  
KIMI Maile
  135   KIMI Maile 1287 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1421
1 N 0 36   MOUTON Galina 1528 F SenF FRA IDF 6 50 1559
2 B 1 307   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 32 1103
3 N 1 212   CUREAU Romain 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 4 38½ 1259
4 N 0 106   DALOZ Mateo 1503 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1439
5 B 0 82   RECLOUX Georges 1442 F SepM BEL CHA 44½ 1506
6 B 0 127   BURGALAT Eliot 1513 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41 1400
7 N 1 220   MANOUVEL Loic 1050 F PouM FRA CVL 4 37 1231
8 B 1 244   GALHAUD Victor 1453 F BenM FRA NAQ 42 1174
9 N 1 200   SIMON Eric 1464 F SepM BEL 4 41½ 1320
1287 F BenM NAQ - 36N +307B +212N -106N - 82B -127B +220N +244B +200N 5 39½ 1421
136  
SILLERO Pierre
  136   SILLERO Pierre 1398 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1379
1 B 1 308   SALVI Angele 1026 F SepF FRA PAC 32 1096
2 N 1 115   PHILIPPE Alexis 1527 F PupM FRA PAC 5 44 1407
3 B 0 75   SHAKESSI Hossein 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 46 1518
4 N 0 8   PELOPIDAS Florian 1559 F PupM FRA PAC 7 52 1668
5 B 0 276   HARISTOY Robin 1237 F CadM FRA ALS 3 39 1279
6 N 1 313   RINGOT Francoise 1251 F SepF FRA ARA 2 39 1128
7 B 1 197   FOUGERAT Emma 1138 F PouF FRA IDF 4 42 1373
8 N 0 52   JOYEUX Gerard 1538 F VetM FRA BRE 6 45½ 1513
9 B 1 237   PIETRAC Christian 1205 F VetM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1300
1398 F SepM ARA +308B +115N - 75B -  8N -276B +313N +197B - 52N +237B 5 39 1379
137  
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo
  137   BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1524 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39 1361
1 B 0 153   KOCH Emilie 1281 F MinF FRA PAC 44½ 1465
2 N ½ 301   HERVY Daniel 1248 F SenM FRA PAC 36½ 1085
3 B 1 192   GUICHERD Herve 1297 F SenM GRE PAC 4 44 1406
4 N 1 234   FOLIGUET Claude 1324 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1222
5 B 0 77   VALAYER Antoine 1382 F BenM FRA PAC 45½ 1536
6 N ½ 138   LA SPINA Romeo 1348 F CadM FRA OCC 5 38½ 1475
7 B 0 91   GRIMAULT Lou 1349 F BenF FRA OCC 41½ 1521
8 N 1 240   DAME Axel 1300 N PupM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1163
9 B 1 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1362 F VetM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1397
1524 F BenM PAC -153B =301N +192B +234N - 77B =138N - 91B +240N +191B 5 39 1361
138  
LA SPINA Romeo
  138   LA SPINA Romeo 1348 F CadM FRA OCC 5 38½ 1475
1 N 0 89   FORNES Paul 1594 F SepM FRA CHA 42½ 1460
2 B 1 322   PRIEUR-DREVON Dominique 1137 F SenM FRA ARA 2 31½ 1063
3 N 0 121   MERCIER Pierre 1535 F VetM FRA ARA 5 42½ 1384
4 B 1 319   GAU Anne 1125 F SepF FRA OCC 2 32½ 1088
5 N ½ 63   SEVEN Corentin 1469 F MinM FRA IDF 49 1565
6 B ½ 137   BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1524 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39 1361
7 B ½ 128   ROSSINOT Edouard 1524 F SenM FRA LOR 5 41 1384
8 N ½ 183   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1523 F VetM FRA OCC 36 1328
9 B 1 203   ANGEL Olivier 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1293
1348 F CadM OCC - 89N +322B -121N +319B = 63N =137B =128B =183N +203B 5 38½ 1475
139  
GHERGHINOIU Valentin
  139   GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1376
1 B 1 329   BENAMAR Benious 1110 N SenM FRA OCC 28½ 1054
2 N 0 64   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1555 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1506
3 B 1 291   OULES Gerard 1181 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1188
4 N 0 75   SHAKESSI Hossein 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 46 1518
5 B 0 150   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1259 F PouM FRA ARA 47 1464
6 N 1 217   PERLOV Kevin 1270 N BenM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1286
7 B 1 255   ROSETTA Romain 1225 F MinM FRA BFC 37½ 1243
8 N 0 59   LUCAS Bernard 1588 F VetM FRA HDF 6 37½ 1456
9 B 1 188   RUBIO Valentin 1263 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 49 1453
1415 F SenM IDF +329B - 64N +291B - 75N -150B +217N +255B - 59N +188B 5 38½ 1376
140  
GAULT Francois
  140   GAULT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1408
1 N 0 299   WENDLING Raphael 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1148
2 B 1 213   COLIN Julie 1220 F MinF FRA CVL 4 38 1297
3 N 1 298   DESNOS Odile 1195 F VetF FRA OCC 39 1186
4 B 0 50   FERNANDEZ Jose 1572 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 46 1541
5 N 1 230   GUICHERD Erwan 1240 N BenM GRE PAC 4 35 1272
6 B ½ 83   CANTO Jean-Louis 1577 F VetM FRA NOR 44 1496
7 N 0 107   GROS Rachel 1569 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 46½ 1435
8 B 1 251   DINCOV Matei 1280 N BenM FRA IDF 39 1294
9 N ½ 117   RASCLE Adeline 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 5 43 1468
1399 E SenM NAQ -299N +213B +298N - 50B +230N = 83B -107N +251B =117N 5 38 1408
141  
KIMI Jonah
  141   KIMI Jonah 1370 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1389
1 B 0 15   GENTIEU Martin 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 56½ 1663
2 N 1 334   TURCHETTO Elisa 1190 N BenF FRA OCC 1 26 870
3 B ½ 181   PIERROT Philippe 1572 F SepM FRA LOR 37 1333
4 N 0 87   LEGRAND Francoise 1557 F SepF FRA IDF 43 1453
5 B 0 171   SALVADOR Thomas 1165 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1341
6 N 1 261   RENAUDIN Axelle 1164 F PupF FRA NAQ 34½ 1251
7 B 1 264   FENEUX Edwin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 34 1244
8 N ½ 128   ROSSINOT Edouard 1524 F SenM FRA LOR 5 41 1384
9 B 1 209   DERVINS Xavier 1168 F MinM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1331
1370 F CadM NAQ - 15B +334N =181B - 87N -171B +261N +264B =128N +209B 5 38 1389
142  
GENOT Jean-Paul
  142   GENOT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1373
1 N 1 331   FONTAINE Octave 1060 N PpoM FRA IDF 26 959
2 B 0 92   DESEINE Philippe 1557 F SepM FRA BFC 41½ 1472
3 N 1 248   JAGER Lisa 1181 F BenF FRA OCC 40 1257
4 B ½ 107   GROS Rachel 1569 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 46½ 1435
5 N 0 121   MERCIER Pierre 1535 F VetM FRA ARA 5 42½ 1384
6 B 1 205   ANAS Raphael 1190 F BenM FRA IDF 4 41 1393
7 N 0 72   LASSIS Patrick 1556 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 1487
8 B ½ 189   LESAGE Margot 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 4 48 1417
9 N 1 218   BIENVENU Lucas 1201 F PouM FRA CVL 4 37 1291
1399 E SenM IDF +331N - 92B +248N =107B -121N +205B - 72N =189B +218N 5 38 1373
143  
GUYET Maxime
  143   GUYET Maxime 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1359
1 N 0 55   FLEURY Gerard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 6 44 1516
2 B 0 275   DUVAL Dominique 1089 F SepM FRA OCC 3 40 1237
3 N 1 320   TURCHETTO Raphael 1180 N PupM FRA OCC 2 32 1070
4 B 1 283   PEYRE Marie-France 1089 F SenF FRA OCC 3 34½ 1208
5 N 0 69   DUBOIS Axel 1463 F BenM FRA OCC 47 1475
6 B 1 220   MANOUVEL Loic 1050 F PouM FRA CVL 4 37 1231
7 N 1 244   GALHAUD Victor 1453 F BenM FRA NAQ 42 1174
8 N ½ 96   FORNES Marie 1487 F MinF FRA CHA 40 1411
9 B ½ 144   KOCH Cyril 1485 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 1355
1340 F BenM IDF - 55N -275B +320N +283B - 69N +220B +244N = 96N =144B 5 37½ 1359
144  
KOCH Cyril
  144   KOCH Cyril 1485 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 1355
1 N 1 306   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1235 F SepM FRA CHA 32 1114
2 B 0 189   LESAGE Margot 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 4 48 1417
3 N 1 250   FALIK Charles 1334 F SepM FRA OCC 39½ 1232
4 B ½ 282   KOCH Robert 1155 F VetM FRA PAC 3 35 1253
5 N 1 252   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1284 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1266
6 B 0 20   LEAL Yves 1643 F SenM FRA OCC 48½ 1646
7 N 0 116   DE BARALLE Michel 1348 F VetM FRA OCC 5 43 1526
8 B 1 172   ROLLOT Nathalie 1345 F SenF FRA OCC 39½ 1364
9 N ½ 143   GUYET Maxime 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1359
1485 F SenM PAC +306N -189B +250N =282B +252N - 20B -116N +172B =143N 5 37½ 1355
145  
LUCAS Luigi
  145   LUCAS Luigi 1465 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1353
1 N ½ 205   ANAS Raphael 1190 F BenM FRA IDF 4 41 1393
2 B ½ 279   NORMAND Maixent 1288 F PupM FRA CVL 3 36 1227
3 N 1 259   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1301 F SenF FRA OCC 35½ 1196
4 B 0 66   GRANJARD Karine 1649 F SenF FRA IDF 48 1498
5 N 0 95   JULES Nathan 1321 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1475
6 B 0 195   HEYMES Johana 1260 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 42½ 1344
7 N 1 281   WENDLING Michael 1252 F MinM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1212
8 B 1 216   REMONGIN Clement 1259 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1308
9 N 1 222   GIUA Louka 1300 F PupM FRA CVL 4 36½ 1318
1465 F SenM PDL =205N =279B +259N - 66B - 95N -195B +281N +216B +222N 5 36½ 1353
146  
MOSNINO Jean Francois
  146   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1501 F SenM FRA OCC 5 36 1330
1 B 0 150   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1259 F PouM FRA ARA 47 1464
2 N 1 225   ATTARD Theophile 1242 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 36 1317
3 B ½ 273   HERSANT Pablo 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 3 47½ 1309
4 N 0 90   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1280 F BenM FRA PAC 42 1521
5 B 0 247   WILLEMS Elie 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 40 1318
6 N 1 303   GRAFOUILLERE Bernard 1220 N VetM FRA OCC 33½ 1156
7 B 1 167   DOUCET Claude 1289 F VetM FRA ARA 40½ 1414
8 N ½ 159   VARAS Leonides 1383 F SepM FRA PAC 43 1340
9 B 1 208   BIENVENU Antoine 1332 F SenM FRA CVL 4 40 1385
1501 F SenM OCC -150B +225N =273B - 90N -247B +303N +167B =159N +208B 5 36 1330
147  
VARAS Manuel
  147   VARAS Manuel 1426 F SepM FRA OCC 5 32 1278
1 N 0 189   LESAGE Margot 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 4 48 1417
2 B 1 306   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1235 F SepM FRA CHA 32 1114
3 N ½ 252   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1284 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1266
4 B 0 241   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1289 F BenM FRA OCC 45 1377
5 N 0 184   GOURBIERE Timothee 1247 F PouM FRA OCC 35½ 1410
6 B 1 298   DESNOS Odile 1195 F VetF FRA OCC 39 1186
7 N ½ 215   LACATUS Victor 1217 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1344
8 B 1 195   HEYMES Johana 1260 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 42½ 1344
9 N 1 217   PERLOV Kevin 1270 N BenM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1286
1426 F SepM OCC -189N +306B =252N -241B -184N +298B =215N +195B +217N 5 32 1278
148  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  148   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 53 1520
1 N 1 196   HENNO Sylvie 1382 F SepF FRA IDF 4 42½ 1254
2 B 1 93   EDWIGE-BOUBOUNE Romain 1476 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1471
3 N 1 18   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1523 F BenM FRA PAC 49½ 1592
4 B 1 37   DAVID Iris 1512 F CadF FRA PAC 6 49½ 1690
5 N 0 5   EBRARD Loic 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 52 1804
6 B 0 34   PUCHEU Camille 1489 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 50 1671
7 N ½ 51   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1324 F MinM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1626
8 B 0 40   ASTRUC Iban 1480 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 49 1567
9    
1688 F SenM IDF +196N + 93B + 18N + 37B -  5N - 34B = 51N - 40B 53 1520
149  
MANOUVEL Gaetan
  149   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1215 F PupM FRA CVL 49 1509
1 B 1 155   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 44½ 1330
2 N 1 243   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1489 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1202
3 B 1 114   BARAKOFF Catherine 1540 F SepF FRA IDF 5 44 1440
4 N ½ 64   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1555 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 1506
5 B 0 6   PINSON Alexis 1601 F BenM FRA IDF 50 1756
6 N 0 30   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1499 F PupM FRA PAC 44 1503
7 B 1 178   NEZOSI Christophe 1456 F SenM FRA LOR 38 1304
8 N 0 26   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 45½ 1599
9 B 0 73   DUHAY Frederic 1474 F SepM FRA IDF 46½ 1443
1215 F PupM CVL +155B +243N +114B = 64N -  6B - 30N +178B - 26N - 73B 49 1509
150  
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan
  150   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1259 F PouM FRA ARA 47 1464
1 N 1 146   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1501 F SenM FRA OCC 5 36 1330
2 B 0 34   PUCHEU Camille 1489 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 50 1671
3 N 1 173   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1442 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1335
4 B 0 26   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 45½ 1599
5 N 1 139   GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1376
6 B 1 244   GALHAUD Victor 1453 F BenM FRA NAQ 42 1174
7 N 0 24   PATALANO Lila 1510 F BenF FRA ALS 47½ 1658
8 B 0 69   DUBOIS Axel 1463 F BenM FRA OCC 47 1475
9 N ½ 161   CUREAU Dominique 1409 F SepM FRA PAC 41½ 1419
1259 F PouM ARA +146N - 34B +173N - 26B +139N +244B - 24N - 69B =161N 47 1464
151  
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura
  151   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1585 F PupF FRA OCC 47 1412
1 N ½ 130   SIEGEL Guy 1346 F VetM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1518
2 B ½ 156   CROISILLE Shanti 1357 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1504
3 N 1 228   COUGET Fabrice 1379 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
4 B ½ 133   LAPEYRE Maeva 1432 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1440
5 N 1 177   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1405 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1332
6 B ½ 43   NOIR Mathys 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1613
7 N ½ 54   RINALDI Mateo 1465 F MinM FRA LOR 6 45 1639
8 B 0 33   GIUA Marie 1431 F MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1672
9 N 0 94   DEVAUX Francois 1406 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1555
1585 F PupF OCC =130N =156B +228N =133B +177N = 43B = 54N - 33B - 94N 47 1412
152  
DARTHENUCQ Sacha
  152   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 45 1452
1 N 1 275   DUVAL Dominique 1089 F SepM FRA OCC 3 40 1237
2 B 1 55   FLEURY Gerard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 6 44 1516
3 N 0 53   GOIX Antoine 1544 F PupM FRA CVL 6 45½ 1510
4 B 0 83   CANTO Jean-Louis 1577 F VetM FRA NOR 44 1496
5 N 1 314   LEAL Elsa 1250 F PupF FRA OCC 2 37 1184
6 B 0 129   DESNOS Michel 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1636
7 N 1 225   ATTARD Theophile 1242 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 36 1317
8 B ½ 125   JULLIEN Patrick 1609 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 1451
9 N 0 76   AUREJAC Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA OCC 46 1485
1404 F MinM IDF +275N + 55B - 53N - 83B +314N -129B +225N =125B - 76N 45 1452
153  
KOCH Emilie
  153   KOCH Emilie 1281 F MinF FRA PAC 44½ 1465
1 N 1 137   BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1524 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39 1361
2 B 0 43   NOIR Mathys 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1613
3 N 1 169   ALARD Francis 1457 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1329
4 N 0 30   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1499 F PupM FRA PAC 44 1503
5 B 0 176   PICHON Raymond 1428 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1267
6 B 1 212   CUREAU Romain 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 4 38½ 1259
7 N ½ 154   ROSETTA Pascal 1417 F SenM FRA BFC 44½ 1334
8 B ½ 120   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1469 F SepF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1391
9 N ½ 173   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1442 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1335
1281 F MinF PAC +137N - 43B +169N - 30N -176B +212B =154N =120B =173N 44½ 1465
154  
ROSETTA Pascal
  154   ROSETTA Pascal 1417 F SenM FRA BFC 44½ 1334
1 B 1 226   THEVENOT Marion 1124 F MinF FRA BFC 4 36 1279
2 N 0 8   PELOPIDAS Florian 1559 F PupM FRA PAC 7 52 1668
3 B 1 233   NEZOSI Constantin 1183 F PupM FRA LOR 4 34 1290
4 N 0 13   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1649
5 B 1 195   HEYMES Johana 1260 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 42½ 1344
6 N 0 111   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1568 F SepM FRA BRE 5 45 1434
7 B ½ 153   KOCH Emilie 1281 F MinF FRA PAC 44½ 1465
8 N 1 253   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1173 F VetM FRA ARA 38½ 1331
9 B 0 90   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1280 F BenM FRA PAC 42 1521
1417 F SenM BFC +226B -  8N +233B - 13N +195B -111N =153B +253N - 90B 44½ 1334
155  
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre
  155   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 44½ 1330
1 N 0 149   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1215 F PupM FRA CVL 49 1509
2 B 1 184   GOURBIERE Timothee 1247 F PouM FRA OCC 35½ 1410
3 N 1 162   BALANDRAUD Andre 1330 F VetM FRA OCC 41½ 1370
4 B 1 131   VILLENEUVE Robin 1057 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 1420
5 N 0 41   PONS Eric 1567 F SepM FRA ARA 6 49 1545
6 B 1 276   HARISTOY Robin 1237 F CadM FRA ALS 3 39 1279
7 N 0 14   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1631 F PupM FRA PAC 7 44½ 1644
8 B ½ 166   BENEZRA Silke 1340 F SenF GER PAC 40½ 1432
9 N 0 79   LACATUS Gabriel 1325 F PouM FRA IDF 45 1474
1478 F VetM IDF -149N +184B +162N +131B - 41N +276B - 14N =166B - 79N 44½ 1330
156  
CROISILLE Shanti
  156   CROISILLE Shanti 1357 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1504
1 B ½ 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 48½ 1612
2 N ½ 151   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1585 F PupF FRA OCC 47 1412
3 B ½ 128   ROSSINOT Edouard 1524 F SenM FRA LOR 5 41 1384
4 N 1 183   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1523 F VetM FRA OCC 36 1328
5 B 0 85   BENEZRA Ruthy 1496 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1473
6 N ½ 84   MEZQUITA Gerard 1579 F SepM FRA ARA 43½ 1477
7 B ½ 182   CHABANIS Yves 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1318
8 N 0 106   DALOZ Mateo 1503 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1439
9 B 1 270   DINCOV Ioan 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 30 1148
1357 F PupF IDF = 21B =151N =128B +183N - 85B = 84N =182B -106N +270B 44 1504
157  
CHATAIN Philippe
  157   CHATAIN Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 44 1446
1 N 1 323   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1080 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 31 1048
2 B 0 41   PONS Eric 1567 F SepM FRA ARA 6 49 1545
3 N 1 276   HARISTOY Robin 1237 F CadM FRA ALS 3 39 1279
4 B 1 55   FLEURY Gerard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 6 44 1516
5 N ½ 46   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1540 N SenM FRA ARA 6 46½ 1547
6 B 0 27   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1554 F PupF FRA PAC 45½ 1585
7 N 0 83   CANTO Jean-Louis 1577 F VetM FRA NOR 44 1496
8 B 1 241   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1289 F BenM FRA OCC 45 1377
9 N 0 89   FORNES Paul 1594 F SepM FRA CHA 42½ 1460
1399 E SepM OCC +323N - 41B +276N + 55B = 46N - 27B - 83N +241B - 89N 44 1446
158  
RAYNAUD Alexia
  158   RAYNAUD Alexia 1429 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1400
1 N ½ 256   DOUCHEZ Tony 1162 F PupM FRA OCC 37 1254
2 B ½ 248   JAGER Lisa 1181 F BenF FRA OCC 40 1257
3 N 1 279   NORMAND Maixent 1288 F PupM FRA CVL 3 36 1227
4 B 1 125   JULLIEN Patrick 1609 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 1451
5 N ½ 53   GOIX Antoine 1544 F PupM FRA CVL 6 45½ 1510
6 B ½ 117   RASCLE Adeline 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 5 43 1468
7 N 0 129   DESNOS Michel 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1636
8 B ½ 89   FORNES Paul 1594 F SepM FRA CHA 42½ 1460
9 N 0 88   CHEN Isabelle 1076 F MinF FRA IDF 42½ 1472
1429 F MinF PAC =256N =248B +279N +125B = 53N =117B -129N = 89B - 88N 43½ 1400
159  
VARAS Leonides
  159   VARAS Leonides 1383 F SepM FRA PAC 43 1340
1 N 1 287   WENDLING Eleonore 1010 F PouF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1140
2 B 0 23   ESPINOUX Jules 1516 F MinM FRA OCC 48 1648
3 N 1 299   WENDLING Raphael 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1148
4 B 0 46   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1540 N SenM FRA ARA 6 46½ 1547
5 N 1 248   JAGER Lisa 1181 F BenF FRA OCC 40 1257
6 B ½ 92   DESEINE Philippe 1557 F SepM FRA BFC 41½ 1472
7 N 0 31   BUISAN Jean-Pierre 1512 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1523
8 B ½ 146   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1501 F SenM FRA OCC 5 36 1330
9 N ½ 171   SALVADOR Thomas 1165 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1341
1383 F SepM PAC +287N - 23B +299N - 46B +248N = 92B - 31N =146B =171N 43 1340
160  
XIONG Noe
  160   XIONG Noe 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1337
1 N 0 1   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1690 F CadM FRA PAC 8 57 1883
2 B 1 257   REYNAUD Adrien 1208 F BenM FRA OCC 36½ 1261
3 N 0 131   VILLENEUVE Robin 1057 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 1420
4 B 1 306   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1235 F SepM FRA CHA 32 1114
5 N 1 275   DUVAL Dominique 1089 F SepM FRA OCC 3 40 1237
6 N 0 132   VASICEK Laurent 1529 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1358
7 B 1 180   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1134 F PpoM FRA OCC 37 1365
8 B ½ 121   MERCIER Pierre 1535 F VetM FRA ARA 5 42½ 1384
9 N 0 86   PIERQUIN Adrien 1554 F MinM FRA CHA 43½ 1452
1383 F PouM IDF -  1N +257B -131N +306B +275N -132N +180B =121B - 86N 42 1337
161  
CUREAU Dominique
  161   CUREAU Dominique 1409 F SepM FRA PAC 41½ 1419
1 N 1 289   TABARY Yvan 1099 F PupM FRA CVL 3 30½ 1174
2 B 0 117   RASCLE Adeline 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 5 43 1468
3 N 1 216   REMONGIN Clement 1259 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1308
4 B ½ 89   FORNES Paul 1594 F SepM FRA CHA 42½ 1460
5 N 0 78   AROUS Andre 1585 F VetM FRA CVL 45½ 1482
6 B 1 257   REYNAUD Adrien 1208 F BenM FRA OCC 36½ 1261
7 N ½ 125   JULLIEN Patrick 1609 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 1451
8 N 0 84   MEZQUITA Gerard 1579 F SepM FRA ARA 43½ 1477
9 B ½ 150   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1259 F PouM FRA ARA 47 1464
1409 F SepM PAC +289N -117B +216N = 89B - 78N +257B =125N - 84N =150B 41½ 1419
162  
BALANDRAUD Andre
  162   BALANDRAUD Andre 1330 F VetM FRA OCC 41½ 1370
1 B ½ 111   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1568 F SepM FRA BRE 5 45 1434
2 N ½ 181   PIERROT Philippe 1572 F SepM FRA LOR 37 1333
3 B 0 155   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 44½ 1330
4 N ½ 226   THEVENOT Marion 1124 F MinF FRA BFC 4 36 1279
5 B 1 267   BIENVENU Thomas 1012 F PupM FRA CVL 31½ 1218
6 N 0 31   BUISAN Jean-Pierre 1512 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1523
7 B 1 246   DERVINS Stephane 1153 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1261
8 N 1 176   PICHON Raymond 1428 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1267
9 B 0 96   FORNES Marie 1487 F MinF FRA CHA 40 1411
1330 F VetM OCC =111B =181N -155B =226N +267B - 31N +246B +176N - 96B 41½ 1370
163  
DELHOUME Sarah
  163   DELHOUME Sarah 1002 F PupF FRA IDF 41½ 1342
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N ½ 97   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1480 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1403
3 B ½ 179   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1492 F VetM FRA OCC 38 1261
4 N ½ 73   DUHAY Frederic 1474 F SepM FRA IDF 46½ 1443
5 B 0 28   PRIEUR Axel 1616 F SenM FRA OCC 45 1597
6 B 1 242   MAS Jean-Louis 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 43 1257
7 N 0 169   ALARD Francis 1457 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1329
8 N 0 170   GUINOT Michel 1385 F VetM FRA BFC 40½ 1230
9 B 1 260   NOEL Noel-Pierre 1345 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 1167
1002 F PupF IDF EXE = 97N =179B = 73N - 28B +242B -169N -170N +260B 41½ 1342
164  
KOLB Geoffray
  164   KOLB Geoffray 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 41 1428
1 N 1 325   BACROT Victoria 1054 F PouF FRA PAC 2 27½ 1044
2 B 0 72   LASSIS Patrick 1556 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 1487
3 N 1 232   GAULT Adrien 1170 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 1264
4 N 1 111   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1568 F SepM FRA BRE 5 45 1434
5 B 0 114   BARAKOFF Catherine 1540 F SepF FRA IDF 5 44 1440
6 B 0 55   FLEURY Gerard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 6 44 1516
7 N 1 199   BIENVENU Laurence 1227 F SenF FRA CVL 4 41½ 1364
8 B ½ 117   RASCLE Adeline 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 5 43 1468
9 N 0 83   CANTO Jean-Louis 1577 F VetM FRA NOR 44 1496
1399 E SenM NAQ +325N - 72B +232N +111N -114B - 55B +199N =117B - 83N 41 1428
165  
TULLIEZ Andre
  165   TULLIEZ Andre 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1358
1 N 1 307   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 32 1103
2 B 0 36   MOUTON Galina 1528 F SenF FRA IDF 6 50 1559
3 N 1 283   PEYRE Marie-France 1089 F SenF FRA OCC 3 34½ 1208
4 B 0 72   LASSIS Patrick 1556 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 1487
5 N ½ 205   ANAS Raphael 1190 F BenM FRA IDF 4 41 1393
6 B 1 282   KOCH Robert 1155 F VetM FRA PAC 3 35 1253
7 N 1 92   DESEINE Philippe 1557 F SepM FRA BFC 41½ 1472
8 B 0 55   FLEURY Gerard 1575 F SepM FRA IDF 6 44 1516
9 B 0 87   LEGRAND Francoise 1557 F SepF FRA IDF 43 1453
1391 F PouM IDF +307N - 36B +283N - 72B =205N +282B + 92N - 55B - 87B 41 1358
166  
BENEZRA Silke
  166   BENEZRA Silke 1340 F SenF GER PAC 40½ 1432
1 B 0 13   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1649
2 N 1 321   ROLLOT Priscillia 1160 F PpoF FRA OCC 2 32 1045
3 B 1 243   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1489 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1202
4 N 0 112   SAC Olivier 1515 F SenM FRA OCC 5 44 1466
5 B 0 96   FORNES Marie 1487 F MinF FRA CHA 40 1411
6 N 1 286   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1191 F PupM FRA ARA 3 33 1172
7 B 1 179   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1492 F VetM FRA OCC 38 1261
8 N ½ 155   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 44½ 1330
9 B 0 85   BENEZRA Ruthy 1496 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1473
1340 F SenF PAC - 13B +321N +243B -112N - 96B +286N +179B =155N - 85B 40½ 1432
167  
DOUCET Claude
  167   DOUCET Claude 1289 F VetM FRA ARA 40½ 1414
1 N 1 70   GAULT Emmanuel 1533 F MinM FRA NAQ 47 1463
2 B 0 26   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 45½ 1599
3 N 0 69   DUBOIS Axel 1463 F BenM FRA OCC 47 1475
4 B 0 212   CUREAU Romain 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 4 38½ 1259
5 N 1 278   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1144 F PupF FRA PAC 3 36½ 1174
6 B ½ 219   AUBURTIN Christian 1550 N SepM FRA LOR 4 37 1265
7 N 0 146   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1501 F SenM FRA OCC 5 36 1330
8 B 1 256   DOUCHEZ Tony 1162 F PupM FRA OCC 37 1254
9 N 1 245   AGHER Rachid 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1278
1289 F VetM ARA + 70N - 26B - 69N -212B +278N =219B -146N +256B +245N 40½ 1414
168  
BENEZRA David
  168   BENEZRA David 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 1331
1 B ½ 197   FOUGERAT Emma 1138 F PouF FRA IDF 4 42 1373
2 N ½ 88   CHEN Isabelle 1076 F MinF FRA IDF 42½ 1472
3 B 1 303   GRAFOUILLERE Bernard 1220 N VetM FRA OCC 33½ 1156
4 N ½ 84   MEZQUITA Gerard 1579 F SepM FRA ARA 43½ 1477
5 B 0 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 48½ 1612
6 N 1 263   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1230 N PupF FRA NAQ 34 1279
7 B 0 119   LEBLIC Pierre 1606 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1421
8 N 0 184   GOURBIERE Timothee 1247 F PouM FRA OCC 35½ 1410
9 B 1 247   WILLEMS Elie 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 40 1318
1418 F SenM PAC =197B = 88N +303B = 84N - 21B +263N -119B -184N +247B 40½ 1331
169  
ALARD Francis
  169   ALARD Francis 1457 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1329
1 B 1 291   OULES Gerard 1181 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1188
2 N 0 49   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1618 F SepM FRA OCC 6 46 1585
3 B 0 153   KOCH Emilie 1281 F MinF FRA PAC 44½ 1465
4 N 1 217   PERLOV Kevin 1270 N BenM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1286
5 B ½ 208   BIENVENU Antoine 1332 F SenM FRA CVL 4 40 1385
6 N 1 247   WILLEMS Elie 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 40 1318
7 B 1 163   DELHOUME Sarah 1002 F PupF FRA IDF 41½ 1342
8 N 0 42   CHARLES Simon 1595 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 48 1570
9 B 0 91   GRIMAULT Lou 1349 F BenF FRA OCC 41½ 1521
1457 F VetM OCC +291B - 49N -153B +217N =208B +247N +163B - 42N - 91B 40½ 1329
170  
GUINOT Michel
  170   GUINOT Michel 1385 F VetM FRA BFC 40½ 1230
1 B > 337   MESSAOUR Ryan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 0 27 0
2 N ½ 112   SAC Olivier 1515 F SenM FRA OCC 5 44 1466
3 B 0 86   PIERQUIN Adrien 1554 F MinM FRA CHA 43½ 1452
4 N 0 124   LACOUTURE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 5 41 1483
5 B 1 303   GRAFOUILLERE Bernard 1220 N VetM FRA OCC 33½ 1156
6 B 0 88   CHEN Isabelle 1076 F MinF FRA IDF 42½ 1472
7 N 1 257   REYNAUD Adrien 1208 F BenM FRA OCC 36½ 1261
8 B 1 163   DELHOUME Sarah 1002 F PupF FRA IDF 41½ 1342
9 N 0 92   DESEINE Philippe 1557 F SepM FRA BFC 41½ 1472
1385 F VetM BFC >337B =112N - 86B -124N +303B - 88B +257N +163B - 92N 40½ 1230
171  
SALVADOR Thomas
  171   SALVADOR Thomas 1165 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1341
1 B 0 33   GIUA Marie 1431 F MinF FRA CVL 6 51 1672
2 N 0 74   HEYMES Emilie 1352 F MinF FRA NAQ 46 1551
3 B ½ 247   WILLEMS Elie 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 40 1318
4 B 1 268   FEUGIER Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 31 1076
5 N 1 141   KIMI Jonah 1370 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1389
6 N ½ 221   VEJDOVSKY Walter 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1220
7 B 0 123   ESTADIEU Bruno 1377 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1336
8 N 1 273   HERSANT Pablo 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 3 47½ 1309
9 B ½ 159   VARAS Leonides 1383 F SepM FRA PAC 43 1340
1165 F BenM OCC - 33B - 74N =247B +268B +141N =221N -123B +273N =159B 40 1341
172  
ROLLOT Nathalie
  172   ROLLOT Nathalie 1345 F SenF FRA OCC 39½ 1364
1 B 0 84   MEZQUITA Gerard 1579 F SepM FRA ARA 43½ 1477
2 N 1 261   RENAUDIN Axelle 1164 F PupF FRA NAQ 34½ 1251
3 B 0 30   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1499 F PupM FRA PAC 44 1503
4 N 1 291   OULES Gerard 1181 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1188
5 B 0 243   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1489 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1202
6 N 1 237   PIETRAC Christian 1205 F VetM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1300
7 B ½ 106   DALOZ Mateo 1503 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1439
8 N 0 144   KOCH Cyril 1485 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 1355
9 B 1 264   FENEUX Edwin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 34 1244
1345 F SenF OCC - 84B +261N - 30B +291N -243B +237N =106B -144N +264B 39½ 1364
173  
TURCHETTO Ludovic
  173   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1442 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1335
1 B 1 264   FENEUX Edwin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 34 1244
2 N 0 42   CHARLES Simon 1595 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 48 1570
3 B 0 150   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1259 F PouM FRA ARA 47 1464
4 N 0 195   HEYMES Johana 1260 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 42½ 1344
5 B 1 296   LENAIN Bertrand 1217 F SenM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1083
6 N 1 201   COSTET Jean-Michel 1279 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1318
7 B 1 207   LE ROY Tristan 1330 F CadM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1277
8 N 0 48   FERRAYE Nicolas 1628 F MinM FRA OCC 6 46 1588
9 B ½ 153   KOCH Emilie 1281 F MinF FRA PAC 44½ 1465
1442 F SenM OCC +264B - 42N -150B -195N +296B +201N +207B - 48N =153B 39½ 1335
174  
PHUNG Alice
  174   PHUNG Alice 1344 F BenF FRA BRE 39½ 1319
1 N 0 83   CANTO Jean-Louis 1577 F VetM FRA NOR 44 1496
2 B 1 333   VALAYER Gilles 1093 F SenM FRA PAC 1 29½ 875
3 N ½ 31   BUISAN Jean-Pierre 1512 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1523
4 B 0 78   AROUS Andre 1585 F VetM FRA CVL 45½ 1482
5 N ½ 226   THEVENOT Marion 1124 F MinF FRA BFC 4 36 1279
6 B 0 131   VILLENEUVE Robin 1057 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 1420
7 N 1 233   NEZOSI Constantin 1183 F PupM FRA LOR 4 34 1290
8 B 1 215   LACATUS Victor 1217 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1344
9 B ½ 183   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1523 F VetM FRA OCC 36 1328
1344 F BenF BRE - 83N +333B = 31N - 78B =226N -131B +233N +215B =183B 39½ 1319
175  
LASTIER Paul
  175   LASTIER Paul 1372 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1372
1 B 0 35   EMERIT Geoffrey 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 6 50 1593
2 N 1 286   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1191 F PupM FRA ARA 3 33 1172
3 B 0 13   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1577 F BenM FRA IDF 7 45 1649
4 N ½ 303   GRAFOUILLERE Bernard 1220 N VetM FRA OCC 33½ 1156
5 B 1 232   GAULT Adrien 1170 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 1264
6 N 0 119   LEBLIC Pierre 1606 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1421
7 B 1 231   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Lucien 1184 F PupM FRA OCC 4 35 1262
8 N 0 182   CHABANIS Yves 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1318
9 B 1 255   ROSETTA Romain 1225 F MinM FRA BFC 37½ 1243
1372 F SepM ARA - 35B +286N - 13B =303N +232B -119N +231B -182N +255B 39 1372
176  
PICHON Raymond
  176   PICHON Raymond 1428 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1267
1 B ½ 246   DERVINS Stephane 1153 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1261
2 N 0 197   FOUGERAT Emma 1138 F PouF FRA IDF 4 42 1373
3 B ½ 223   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1275 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1293
4 N 1 236   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1255 F PouM FRA OCC 4 33½ 1220
5 N 1 153   KOCH Emilie 1281 F MinF FRA PAC 44½ 1465
6 B ½ 125   JULLIEN Patrick 1609 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 1451
7 N 0 88   CHEN Isabelle 1076 F MinF FRA IDF 42½ 1472
8 B 0 162   BALANDRAUD Andre 1330 F VetM FRA OCC 41½ 1370
9 N 1 241   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1289 F BenM FRA OCC 45 1377
1428 F SepM ARA =246B -197N =223B +236N +153N =125B - 88N -162B +241N 38½ 1267
177  
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel
  177   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1405 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1332
1 B 1 332   ARIZA Carla 1090 N PouF FRA IDF 1 33½ 571
2 N 0 9   NOEL Max 1546 F MinM FRA NAQ 7 51 1625
3 B ½ 253   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1173 F VetM FRA ARA 38½ 1331
4 N 1 246   DERVINS Stephane 1153 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1261
5 B 0 151   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1585 F PupF FRA OCC 47 1412
6 N ½ 197   FOUGERAT Emma 1138 F PouF FRA IDF 4 42 1373
7 B 1 209   DERVINS Xavier 1168 F MinM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1331
8 N ½ 87   LEGRAND Francoise 1557 F SepF FRA IDF 43 1453
9 B 0 75   SHAKESSI Hossein 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 46 1518
1405 F PouM IDF +332B -  9N =253B +246N -151B =197N +209B = 87N - 75B 38 1332
178  
NEZOSI Christophe
  178   NEZOSI Christophe 1456 F SenM FRA LOR 38 1304
1 N 1 270   DINCOV Ioan 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 30 1148
2 B 0 5   EBRARD Loic 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 52 1804
3 N ½ 241   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1289 F BenM FRA OCC 45 1377
4 B 0 252   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1284 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1266
5 N 1 301   HERVY Daniel 1248 F SenM FRA PAC 36½ 1085
6 B 1 184   GOURBIERE Timothee 1247 F PouM FRA OCC 35½ 1410
7 N 0 149   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1215 F PupM FRA CVL 49 1509
8 B 1 249   PALA Denis 1333 F VetM FRA PAC 39½ 1267
9 N 0 95   JULES Nathan 1321 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1475
1456 F SenM LOR +270N -  5B =241N -252B +301N +184B -149N +249B - 95N 38 1304
179  
SALVI Jean-Pierre
  179   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1492 F VetM FRA OCC 38 1261
1 N 1 29   LENAIN Gianni 1249 F CadM FRA OCC 44½ 1634
2 B ½ 199   BIENVENU Laurence 1227 F SenF FRA CVL 4 41½ 1364
3 N ½ 163   DELHOUME Sarah 1002 F PupF FRA IDF 41½ 1342
4 B ½ 215   LACATUS Victor 1217 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1344
5 N ½ 241   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1289 F BenM FRA OCC 45 1377
6 B 0 122   PIONNIER Axel 1358 F BenM FRA CVL 5 42 1500
7 N 0 166   BENEZRA Silke 1340 F SenF GER PAC 40½ 1432
8 B ½ 192   GUICHERD Herve 1297 F SenM GRE PAC 4 44 1406
9 N 1 251   DINCOV Matei 1280 N BenM FRA IDF 39 1294
1492 F VetM OCC + 29N =199B =163N =215B =241N -122B -166N =192B +251N 38 1261
180  
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine
  180   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1134 F PpoM FRA OCC 37 1365
1 N 1 324   PETRICCA Mario 1418 F VetM FRA IDF 2 28½ 974
2 B 0 60   GUTMAN Leni 1485 F BenM FRA PAC 53 1589
3 N 1 290   MANFREDI Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA PAC 3 30½ 1083
4 B 0 71   LENAIN Joshua 1484 F MinM FRA OCC 46½ 1492
5 N 0 67   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1376 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1512
6 B 1 259   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1301 F SenF FRA OCC 35½ 1196
7 N 0 160   XIONG Noe 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1337
8 B ½ 211   VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1308 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1318
9 N 1 249   PALA Denis 1333 F VetM FRA PAC 39½ 1267
1134 F PpoM OCC +324N - 60B +290N - 71B - 67N +259B -160N =211B +249N 37 1365
181  
PIERROT Philippe
  181   PIERROT Philippe 1572 F SepM FRA LOR 37 1333
1 N ½ 249   PALA Denis 1333 F VetM FRA PAC 39½ 1267
2 B ½ 162   BALANDRAUD Andre 1330 F VetM FRA OCC 41½ 1370
3 N ½ 141   KIMI Jonah 1370 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1389
4 B 0 110   GUINEBRETIERE Aldric 1368 F CadM FRA IDF 5 45 1458
5 N 0 192   GUICHERD Herve 1297 F SenM GRE PAC 4 44 1406
6 B 1 306   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1235 F SepM FRA CHA 32 1114
7 N 1 252   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1284 F VetM FRA NAQ 39 1266
8 B 1 242   MAS Jean-Louis 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 43 1257
9 N 0 81   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1396 F SenM FRA ALS 44½ 1514
1572 F SepM LOR =249N =162B =141N -110B -192N +306B +252N +242B - 81N 37 1333
182  
CHABANIS Yves
  182   CHABANIS Yves 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1318
1 N 0 241   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1289 F BenM FRA OCC 45 1377
2 B ½ 281   WENDLING Michael 1252 F MinM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1212
3 N ½ 211   VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1308 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1318
4 B 1 279   NORMAND Maixent 1288 F PupM FRA CVL 3 36 1227
5 N 0 116   DE BARALLE Michel 1348 F VetM FRA OCC 5 43 1526
6 B 1 258   HENRI Jacqueline 1266 F SepF FRA ARA 35½ 1309
7 N ½ 156   CROISILLE Shanti 1357 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1504
8 B 1 175   LASTIER Paul 1372 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1372
9 N 0 77   VALAYER Antoine 1382 F BenM FRA PAC 45½ 1536
1533 F SepM IDF -241N =281B =211N +279B -116N +258B =156N +175B - 77N 37 1318
183  
GOLDSZTEJN Gerard
  183   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1523 F VetM FRA OCC 36 1328
1 N 1 312   BOU Georges 1279 F VetM FRA ARA 26½ 988
2 B 0 254   ANAS Jacques 1390 N SepM FRA IDF 38 1192
3 N ½ 116   DE BARALLE Michel 1348 F VetM FRA OCC 5 43 1526
4 B 0 156   CROISILLE Shanti 1357 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1504
5 N 1 251   DINCOV Matei 1280 N BenM FRA IDF 39 1294
6 B 0 249   PALA Denis 1333 F VetM FRA PAC 39½ 1267
7 N 1 223   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1275 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1293
8 B ½ 138   LA SPINA Romeo 1348 F CadM FRA OCC 5 38½ 1475
9 N ½ 174   PHUNG Alice 1344 F BenF FRA BRE 39½ 1319
1523 F VetM OCC +312N -254B =116N -156B +251N -249B +223N =138B =174N 36 1328
184  
GOURBIERE Timothee
  184   GOURBIERE Timothee 1247 F PouM FRA OCC 35½ 1410
1 B 0 243   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1489 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1202
2 N 0 155   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 44½ 1330
3 B 1 332   ARIZA Carla 1090 N PouF FRA IDF 1 33½ 571
4 N ½ 185   LACATUS Ciprian 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1238
5 B 1 147   VARAS Manuel 1426 F SepM FRA OCC 5 32 1278
6 N 0 178   NEZOSI Christophe 1456 F SenM FRA LOR 38 1304
7 N 1 254   ANAS Jacques 1390 N SepM FRA IDF 38 1192
8 B 1 168   BENEZRA David 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 1331
9 B 0 132   VASICEK Laurent 1529 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1358
1247 F PouM OCC -243B -155N +332B =185N +147B -178N +254N +168B -132B 35½ 1410
185  
LACATUS Ciprian
  185   LACATUS Ciprian 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1238
1 N 1 319   GAU Anne 1125 F SepF FRA OCC 2 32½ 1088
2 B 0 22   BOURGOIN Cecile 1591 F JunF FRA BRE 48 1673
3 N 0 188   RUBIO Valentin 1263 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 49 1453
4 B ½ 184   GOURBIERE Timothee 1247 F PouM FRA OCC 35½ 1410
5 N 0 225   ATTARD Theophile 1242 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 36 1317
6 B 0 231   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Lucien 1184 F PupM FRA OCC 4 35 1262
7 N 1 287   WENDLING Eleonore 1010 F PouF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1140
8 B 1 257   REYNAUD Adrien 1208 F BenM FRA OCC 36½ 1261
9 N 1 258   HENRI Jacqueline 1266 F SepF FRA ARA 35½ 1309
1417 F SenM IDF +319N - 22B -188N =184B -225N -231B +287N +257B +258N 35½ 1238
186  
MATHIEU Christophe
  186   MATHIEU Christophe 1348 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1272
1 B 0 105   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1592 F SepM CHI IDF 5 46½ 1480
2 N 0 209   DERVINS Xavier 1168 F MinM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1331
3 B 1 264   FENEUX Edwin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 34 1244
4 N 1 286   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1191 F PupM FRA ARA 3 33 1172
5 B 0 132   VASICEK Laurent 1529 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1358
6 N 0 255   ROSETTA Romain 1225 F MinM FRA BFC 37½ 1243
7 B ½ 262   KHUNTSELLA Tamta 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 1186
8 N 1 261   RENAUDIN Axelle 1164 F PupF FRA NAQ 34½ 1251
9 B 1 253   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1173 F VetM FRA ARA 38½ 1331
1348 F SenM ARA -105B -209N +264B +286N -132B -255N =262B +261N +253B 34½ 1272
187  
VALADE Gael
  187   VALADE Gael 1256 F BenM FRA OCC 32 1433
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 332   ARIZA Carla 1090 N PouF FRA IDF 1 33½ 571
5 B 0 220   MANOUVEL Loic 1050 F PouM FRA CVL 4 37 1231
6 B 1 299   WENDLING Raphael 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1148
7 N 1 212   CUREAU Romain 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 4 38½ 1259
8 B ½ 196   HENNO Sylvie 1382 F SepF FRA IDF 4 42½ 1254
9 N 1 242   MAS Jean-Louis 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 43 1257
1256 F BenM OCC +332N -220B +299B +212N =196B +242N 32 1433
188  
RUBIO Valentin
  188   RUBIO Valentin 1263 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 49 1453
1 B 0 25   DESTIC Elena 1510 F BenF FRA OCC 47½ 1597
2 N 1 59   LUCAS Bernard 1588 F VetM FRA HDF 6 37½ 1456
3 B 1 185   LACATUS Ciprian 1417 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1238
4 N ½ 85   BENEZRA Ruthy 1496 F MinF FRA PAC 43½ 1473
5 N 1 204   BORIES Jean-Paul 1479 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1236
6 B ½ 121   MERCIER Pierre 1535 F VetM FRA ARA 5 42½ 1384
7 N 0 18   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1523 F BenM FRA PAC 49½ 1592
8 B 0 57   GREZELS Michel 1468 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1524
9 N 0 139   GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1376
1263 F MinM NAQ - 25B + 59N +185B = 85N +204N =121B - 18N - 57B -139N 4 49 1453
189  
LESAGE Margot
  189   LESAGE Margot 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 4 48 1417
1 B 1 147   VARAS Manuel 1426 F SepM FRA OCC 5 32 1278
2 N 1 144   KOCH Cyril 1485 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 1355
3 B 0 47   BRELOT Loic 1662 F SenM FRA HDF 6 46½ 1546
4 N 1 97   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1480 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1403
5 B 0 23   ESPINOUX Jules 1516 F MinM FRA OCC 48 1648
6 N 0 58   DIAFERIA Joseph 1458 F VetM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1510
7 B ½ 210   MEIER Gerhard 1376 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1311
8 N ½ 142   GENOT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1373
9 B 0 123   ESTADIEU Bruno 1377 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1336
1150 N PupF IDF +147B +144N - 47B + 97N - 23B - 58N =210B =142N -123B 4 48 1417
190  
PAOLI Noel
  190   PAOLI Noel 1365 F SepM FRA OCC 4 46 1402
1 B 0 48   FERRAYE Nicolas 1628 F MinM FRA OCC 6 46 1588
2 N 1 265   GRIMAULT Leane 1188 F PouF FRA OCC 32 1229
3 B ½ 129   DESNOS Michel 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1636
4 N ½ 132   VASICEK Laurent 1529 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1358
5 B 1 59   LUCAS Bernard 1588 F VetM FRA HDF 6 37½ 1456
6 N 0 26   MORYOUSSEF Gabriel 1493 F CadM FRA IDF 45½ 1599
7 B 0 84   MEZQUITA Gerard 1579 F SepM FRA ARA 43½ 1477
8 N 0 237   PIETRAC Christian 1205 F VetM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1300
9 B 1 286   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1191 F PupM FRA ARA 3 33 1172
1365 F SepM OCC - 48B +265N =129B =132N + 59B - 26N - 84B -237N +286B 4 46 1402
191  
AUSTRUY Daniel
  191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1362 F VetM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1397
1 N 0 5   EBRARD Loic 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 52 1804
2 B 1 270   DINCOV Ioan 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 30 1148
3 N ½ 78   AROUS Andre 1585 F VetM FRA CVL 45½ 1482
4 B 0 14   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1631 F PupM FRA PAC 7 44½ 1644
5 N 1 256   DOUCHEZ Tony 1162 F PupM FRA OCC 37 1254
6 B 0 107   GROS Rachel 1569 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 46½ 1435
7 N 1 282   KOCH Robert 1155 F VetM FRA PAC 3 35 1253
8 B ½ 126   BORDET Jacky 1496 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1419
9 N 0 137   BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1524 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39 1361
1362 F VetM IDF -  5N +270B = 78N - 14B +256N -107B +282N =126B -137N 4 44½ 1397
192  
GUICHERD Herve
  192   GUICHERD Herve 1297 F SenM GRE PAC 4 44 1406
1 B 0 96   FORNES Marie 1487 F MinF FRA CHA 40 1411
2 B ½ 29   LENAIN Gianni 1249 F CadM FRA OCC 44½ 1634
3 N 0 137   BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1524 F BenM FRA PAC 5 39 1361
4 N 1 261   RENAUDIN Axelle 1164 F PupF FRA NAQ 34½ 1251
5 B 1 181   PIERROT Philippe 1572 F SepM FRA LOR 37 1333
6 N 0 19   DE TALANCE Stephane 1473 F SenM FRA LOR 49 1609
7 B ½ 219   AUBURTIN Christian 1550 N SepM FRA LOR 4 37 1265
8 N ½ 179   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1492 F VetM FRA OCC 38 1261
9 B ½ 202   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1493 F VetM FRA PAC 4 41½ 1307
1297 F SenM PAC - 96B = 29B -137N +261N +181B - 19N =219B =179N =202B 4 44 1406
193  
MARET Simon
  193   MARET Simon 1296 F PouM FRA PAC 4 43½ 1390
1 N 1 121   MERCIER Pierre 1535 F VetM FRA ARA 5 42½ 1384
2 B ½ 103   GUAZZETTI Loic 1498 F MinM FRA PAC 5 47½ 1406
3 N ½ 127   BURGALAT Eliot 1513 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41 1400
4 N 0 25   DESTIC Elena 1510 F BenF FRA OCC 47½ 1597
5 B 0 58   DIAFERIA Joseph 1458 F VetM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1510
6 N 0 59   LUCAS Bernard 1588 F VetM FRA HDF 6 37½ 1456
7 B 1 286   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1191 F PupM FRA ARA 3 33 1172
8 B 0 204   BORIES Jean-Paul 1479 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1236
9 N 1 283   PEYRE Marie-France 1089 F SenF FRA OCC 3 34½ 1208
1296 F PouM PAC +121N =103B =127N - 25N - 58B - 59N +286B -204B +283N 4 43½ 1390
194  
GACHON Wilfried
  194   GACHON Wilfried 1370 F SenM FRA PAC 4 43 1310
1 N 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F BenF FRA LOR 53½ 1802
2 B 1 231   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Lucien 1184 F PupM FRA OCC 4 35 1262
3 N 0 76   AUREJAC Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA OCC 46 1485
4 B 1 218   BIENVENU Lucas 1201 F PouM FRA CVL 4 37 1291
5 N 0 125   JULLIEN Patrick 1609 F SepM FRA PAC 5 41 1451
6 B 1 230   GUICHERD Erwan 1240 N BenM GRE PAC 4 35 1272
7 N 1 275   DUVAL Dominique 1089 F SepM FRA OCC 3 40 1237
8 B 0 127   BURGALAT Eliot 1513 F PupM FRA NAQ 5 41 1400
9 N 0 131   VILLENEUVE Robin 1057 F PouM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 1420
1370 F SenM PAC -  4N +231B - 76N +218B -125N +230B +275N -127B -131N 4 43 1310
195  
HEYMES Johana
  195   HEYMES Johana 1260 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 42½ 1344
1 B 0 106   DALOZ Mateo 1503 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1439
2 N 0 129   DESNOS Michel 1567 F SepM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1636
3 B 1 266   PLATRET Martine 1150 F SepF FRA ARA 32 1219
4 B 1 173   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1442 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1335
5 N 0 154   ROSETTA Pascal 1417 F SenM FRA BFC 44½ 1334
6 N 1 145   LUCAS Luigi 1465 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1353
7 B 0 82   RECLOUX Georges 1442 F SepM BEL CHA 44½ 1506
8 N 0 147   VARAS Manuel 1426 F SepM FRA OCC 5 32 1278
9 B 1 277   TODISCO Corinne 1038 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36½ 1177
1260 F BenF NAQ -106B -129N +266B +173B -154N +145N - 82B -147N +277B 4 42½ 1344
196  
HENNO Sylvie
  196   HENNO Sylvie 1382 F SepF FRA IDF 4 42½ 1254
1 B 0 148   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 53 1520
2 N 1 293   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1210 N PouF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1130
3 B ½ 267   BIENVENU Thomas 1012 F PupM FRA CVL 31½ 1218
4 N 1 238   HEYMES Julien 1049 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 1284
5 B ½ 87   LEGRAND Francoise 1557 F SepF FRA IDF 43 1453
6 N 0 36   MOUTON Galina 1528 F SenF FRA IDF 6 50 1559
7 B 0 124   LACOUTURE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 5 41 1483
8 N ½ 187   VALADE Gael 1256 F BenM FRA OCC 32 1433
9 B ½ 225   ATTARD Theophile 1242 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 36 1317
1382 F SepF IDF -148B +293N =267B +238N = 87B - 36N -124B =187N =225B 4 42½ 1254
197  
FOUGERAT Emma
  197   FOUGERAT Emma 1138 F PouF FRA IDF 4 42 1373
1 N ½ 168   BENEZRA David 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 1331
2 B 1 176   PICHON Raymond 1428 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1267
3 N ½ 71   LENAIN Joshua 1484 F MinM FRA OCC 46½ 1492
4 B 0 44   MORACCHINI Margaux 1487 F BenF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1592
5 N ½ 254   ANAS Jacques 1390 N SepM FRA IDF 38 1192
6 B ½ 177   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1405 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1332
7 N 0 136   SILLERO Pierre 1398 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1379
8 B 1 250   FALIK Charles 1334 F SepM FRA OCC 39½ 1232
9 N 0 113   BIENVENU Emma 1363 F BenF FRA CVL 5 44 1452
1138 F PouF IDF =168N +176B = 71N - 44B =254N =177B -136N +250B -113N 4 42 1373
198  
DUCIEL Mickael
  198   DUCIEL Mickael 1421 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 1316
1 N 1 278   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1144 F PupF FRA PAC 3 36½ 1174
2 B 0 65   GACHON Maxence 1597 F BenM FRA PAC 48 1543
3 N ½ 251   DINCOV Matei 1280 N BenM FRA IDF 39 1294
4 B 1 88   CHEN Isabelle 1076 F MinF FRA IDF 42½ 1472
5 N 0 76   AUREJAC Pierre 1616 F SepM FRA OCC 46 1485
6 B 1 215   LACATUS Victor 1217 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1344
7 N 0 47   BRELOT Loic 1662 F SenM FRA HDF 6 46½ 1546
8 B 0 79   LACATUS Gabriel 1325 F PouM FRA IDF 45 1474
9 N ½ 223   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1275 F PupF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1293
1421 F SenM IDF +278N - 65B =251N + 88B - 76N +215B - 47N - 79B =223N 4 42 1316
199  
BIENVENU Laurence
  199   BIENVENU Laurence 1227 F SenF FRA CVL 4 41½ 1364
1 B > 339   MERLET Francois 1484 F SepM FRA NAQ 0 27 0
2 N ½ 179   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1492 F VetM FRA OCC 38 1261
3 B ½ 112   SAC Olivier 1515 F SenM FRA OCC 5 44 1466
4 N 1 96   FORNES Marie 1487 F MinF FRA CHA 40 1411
5 B 0 115   PHILIPPE Alexis 1527 F PupM FRA PAC 5 44 1407
6 N 0 109   VALS Theo 1463 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46 1455
7 B 0 164   KOLB Geoffray 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 41 1428
8 N 1 280   GACHON Alban 1347 F PouM FRA PAC 3 36 1163
9 B 0 134   GAMBLIN Vincent 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1433
1227 F SenF CVL >339B =179N =112B + 96N -115B -109N -164B +280N -134B 4 41½ 1364
200  
SIMON Eric
  200   SIMON Eric 1464 F SepM BEL 4 41½ 1320
1 N 1 310   FERRAYE Elio 1189 F PupM FRA OCC 30 1125
2 B ½ 20   LEAL Yves 1643 F SenM FRA OCC 48½ 1646
3 N 0 39   TRIBILLAC Benoit 1663 F SepM FRA NOR 6 49½ 1572
4 B 0 51   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1324 F MinM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1626
5 B 1 281   WENDLING Michael 1252 F MinM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1212
6 N 0 90   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1280 F BenM FRA PAC 42 1521
7 B 1 285   METIVIER Arthur 1264 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 1130
8 N ½ 208   BIENVENU Antoine 1332 F SenM FRA CVL 4 40 1385
9 B 0 135   KIMI Maile 1287 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1421
1464 F SepM +310N = 20B - 39N - 51B +281B - 90N +285B =208N -135B 4 41½ 1320
201  
COSTET Jean-Michel
  201   COSTET Jean-Michel 1279 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1318
1 N 0 23   ESPINOUX Jules 1516 F MinM FRA OCC 48 1648
2 B 1 287   WENDLING Eleonore 1010 F PouF FRA IDF 3 32½ 1140
3 N 1 56   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1444 F SepM FRA ARA 6 42½ 1485
4 B 0 126   BORDET Jacky 1496 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1419
5 N 0 245   AGHER Rachid 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1278
6 B 0 173   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1442 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1335
7 N 1 277   TODISCO Corinne 1038 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36½ 1177
8 B 1 229   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1409 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35 1278
9 N 0 133   LAPEYRE Maeva 1432 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1440
1279 F SepM OCC - 23N +287B + 56N -126B -245N -173B +277N +229B -133N 4 41½ 1318
202  
FRAILINU Jean-Bernard
  202   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1493 F VetM FRA PAC 4 41½ 1307
1 N 1 288   TISSIER Gerard 1251 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1183
2 B 1 216   REMONGIN Clement 1259 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1308
3 N ½ 65   GACHON Maxence 1597 F BenM FRA PAC 48 1543
4 B 0 27   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1554 F PupF FRA PAC 45½ 1585
5 N 0 51   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1324 F MinM FRA IDF 6 45½ 1626
6 B 0 79   LACATUS Gabriel 1325 F PouM FRA IDF 45 1474
7 N 0 251   DINCOV Matei 1280 N BenM FRA IDF 39 1294
8 B 1 263   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1230 N PupF FRA NAQ 34 1279
9 N ½ 192   GUICHERD Herve 1297 F SenM GRE PAC 4 44 1406
1493 F VetM PAC +288N +216B = 65N - 27B - 51N - 79B -251N +263B =192N 4 41½ 1307
203  
ANGEL Olivier
  203   ANGEL Olivier 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1293
1 N 1 276   HARISTOY Robin 1237 F CadM FRA ALS 3 39 1279
2 B 1 282   KOCH Robert 1155 F VetM FRA PAC 3 35 1253
3 N 0 117   RASCLE Adeline 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 5 43 1468
4 B 1 205   ANAS Raphael 1190 F BenM FRA IDF 4 41 1393
5 N 0 22   BOURGOIN Cecile 1591 F JunF FRA BRE 48 1673
6 B 0 95   JULES Nathan 1321 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1475
7 N 0 222   GIUA Louka 1300 F PupM FRA CVL 4 36½ 1318
8 B 1 269   DU HALGOUET Saik 1262 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1331
9 N 0 138   LA SPINA Romeo 1348 F CadM FRA OCC 5 38½ 1475
1486 F SepM IDF +276N +282B -117N +205B - 22N - 95B -222N +269B -138N 4 41½ 1293
204  
BORIES Jean-Paul
  204   BORIES Jean-Paul 1479 F SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1236
1 B 1 296   LENAIN Bertrand 1217 F SenM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1083
2 N ½ 238   HEYMES Julien 1049 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 1284
3 B 1 124   LACOUTURE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 5 41 1483
4 N 0 6   PINSON Alexis 1601 F BenM FRA IDF 50 1756
5 B 0 188   RUBIO Valentin 1263 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 49 1453
6 N 0 130   SIEGEL Guy 1346 F VetM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1518
7 B ½ 247   WILLEMS Elie 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 40 1318
8 N 1 193   MARET Simon 1296 F PouM FRA PAC 4 43½ 1390
9 B 0 108   NORMAND Nicolas 1310 F SenM FRA OCC 5 46 1479
1479 F SepM OCC +296B =238N +124B -  6N -188B -130N =247B +193N -108B 4 41½ 1236
205  
ANAS Raphael
  205   ANAS Raphael 1190 F BenM FRA IDF 4 41 1393
1 B ½ 145   LUCAS Luigi 1465 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1353
2 N 1 132   VASICEK Laurent 1529 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1358
3 B ½ 97   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1480 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1403
4 N 0 203   ANGEL Olivier 1486 F SepM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1293
5 B ½ 165   TULLIEZ Andre 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1358
6 N 0 142   GENOT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1373
7 N ½ 228   COUGET Fabrice 1379 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
8 B 0 113   BIENVENU Emma 1363 F BenF FRA CVL 5 44 1452
9 N 1 274   MEYER Bernard 1358 F SepM FRA ARA 3 42 1234
1190 F BenM IDF =145B +132N = 97B -203N =165B -142N =228N -113B +274N 4 41 1393
206  
BENAMAR Rayan
  206   BENAMAR Rayan 1298 F BenM FRA OCC 4 41 1298
1 N 0 46   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1540 N SenM FRA ARA 6 46½ 1547
2 B 1 284   GUYET Valentine 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1154
3 N 0 54   RINALDI Mateo 1465 F MinM FRA LOR 6 45 1639
4 B 0 57   GREZELS Michel 1468 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1524
5 N 1 302   BARTELS Janika 1170 N PupF FRA OCC 34 1162
6 B 1 307   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1016 F PouM FRA IDF 32 1103
7 N 1 134   GAMBLIN Vincent 1418 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39½ 1433
8 B 0 118   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1467 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1473
9 N 0 120   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1469 F SepF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1391
1298 F BenM OCC - 46N +284B - 54N - 57B +302N +307B +134N -118B -120N 4 41 1298
207  
LE ROY Tristan
  207   LE ROY Tristan 1330 F CadM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1277
1 N 0 41   PONS Eric 1567 F SepM FRA ARA 6 49 1545
2 B 1 323   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1080 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 31 1048
3 N 1 93   EDWIGE-BOUBOUNE Romain 1476 F SepM FRA ARA 41½ 1471
4 B 0 18   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1523 F BenM FRA PAC 49½ 1592
5 N 0 56   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1444 F SepM FRA ARA 6 42½ 1485
6 B 1 277   TODISCO Corinne 1038 F SenF FRA IDF 3 36½ 1177
7 N 0 173   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1442 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1335
8 B 0 226   THEVENOT Marion 1124 F MinF FRA BFC 4 36 1279
9 N 1 282   KOCH Robert 1155 F VetM FRA PAC 3 35 1253
1330 F CadM IDF - 41N +323B + 93N - 18B - 56N +277B -173N -226B +282N 4 40½ 1277
208  
BIENVENU Antoine
  208   BIENVENU Antoine 1332 F SenM FRA CVL 4 40 1385
1 N ½ 107   GROS Rachel 1569 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 46½ 1435
2 B ½ 62   JOUY Jean-Louis 1626 F VetM FRA PAC 49½ 1544
3 N 0 126   BORDET Jacky 1496 F VetM FRA IDF 5 41 1419
4 B 1 299   WENDLING Raphael 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1148
5 N ½ 169   ALARD Francis 1457 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1329
6 B 0 120   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1469 F SepF FRA IDF 5 42½ 1391
7 N 1 256   DOUCHEZ Tony 1162 F PupM FRA OCC 37 1254
8 B ½ 200   SIMON Eric 1464 F SepM BEL 4 41½ 1320
9 N 0 146   MOSNINO Jean Francois 1501 F SenM FRA OCC 5 36 1330
1332 F SenM CVL =107N = 62B -126N +299B =169N -120B +256N =200B -146N 4 40 1385
209  
DERVINS Xavier
  209   DERVINS Xavier 1168 F MinM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1331
1 N 0 133   LAPEYRE Maeva 1432 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1440
2 B 1 186   MATHIEU Christophe 1348 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1272
3 N 1 328   GAULT Soazig 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 29 942
4 B 0 43   NOIR Mathys 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 1613
5 N 0 45   NACHED Sami 1393 F BenM FRA OCC 6 46½ 1565
6 B 1 211   VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1308 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1318
7 N 0 177   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1405 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1332
8 B 1 274   MEYER Bernard 1358 F SepM FRA ARA 3 42 1234
9 N 0 141   KIMI Jonah 1370 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1389
1168 F MinM OCC -133N +186B +328N - 43B - 45N +211B -177N +274B -141N 4 39½ 1331
210  
MEIER Gerhard
  210   MEIER Gerhard 1376 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1311
1 N 0 20   LEAL Yves 1643 F SenM FRA OCC 48½ 1646
2 B 1 310   FERRAYE Elio 1189 F PupM FRA OCC 30 1125
3 N 0 62   JOUY Jean-Louis 1626 F VetM FRA PAC 49½ 1544
4 B 0 257   REYNAUD Adrien 1208 F BenM FRA OCC 36½ 1261
5 N 1 235   COSTES Thomas 1199 E BenM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1237
6 B 1 216   REMONGIN Clement 1259 F PupM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1308
7 N ½ 189   LESAGE Margot 1150 N PupF FRA IDF 4 48 1417
8 B 0 92   DESEINE Philippe 1557 F SepM FRA BFC 41½ 1472
9 N ½ 213   COLIN Julie 1220 F MinF FRA CVL 4 38 1297
1376 F SepM ARA - 20N +310B - 62N -257B +235N +216B =189N - 92B =213N 4 39½ 1311
211  
VALCROSE Jean-Marc
  211   VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1308 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1318
1 B ½ 86   PIERQUIN Adrien 1554 F MinM FRA CHA 43½ 1452
2 N 0 87   LEGRAND Francoise 1557 F SepF FRA IDF 43 1453
3 B ½ 182   CHABANIS Yves 1533 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1318
4 N 1 284   GUYET Valentine 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1154
5 B 0 109   VALS Theo 1463 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46 1455
6 N 0 209   DERVINS Xavier 1168 F MinM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1331
7 B 1 297   MEKHANE Nassym 1236 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1042
8 N ½ 180   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1134 F PpoM FRA OCC 37 1365
9 B ½ 219   AUBURTIN Christian 1550 N SepM FRA LOR 4 37 1265
1308 F SepM PAC = 86B - 87N =182B +284N -109B -209N +297B =180N =219B 4 39 1318
212  
CUREAU Romain
  212   CUREAU Romain 1460 N SenM FRA NOR 4 38½ 1259
1 B 1 233   NEZOSI Constantin 1183 F PupM FRA LOR 4 34 1290
2 N 0 61   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 50½ 1540
3 B 0 135   KIMI Maile 1287 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 1421
4 N 1 167   DOUCET Claude 1289 F VetM FRA ARA 40½ 1414
5 B 0 273   HERSANT Pablo 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 3 47½ 1309
6 N 0 153   KOCH Emilie 1281 F MinF FRA PAC 44½ 1465
7 B 0 187   VALADE Gael 1256 F BenM FRA OCC 32 1433
8 N 1 291   OULES Gerard 1181 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1188
9 B 1 288   TISSIER Gerard 1251 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1183
1460 N SenM NOR +233B - 61N -135B +167N -273B -153N -187B +291N +288B 4 38½ 1259
213  
COLIN Julie
  213   COLIN Julie 1220 F MinF FRA CVL 4 38 1297
1 B 0 11   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1481 F SenM FRA BFC 7 50 1702
2 N 0 140   GAULT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1408
3 B 1 271   MAFFRE-BAUGE Sophie 1056 F SenF FRA OCC 29 1187
4 N 0 123   ESTADIEU Bruno 1377 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1336
5 B 1 292   KIENLEN Gerard 1428 F VetM FRA OCC 3 29 1103
6 N 0 113   BIENVENU Emma 1363 F BenF FRA CVL 5 44 1452
7 B 1 317   LUCAS Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM FRA BRE 2 33½ 1001
8 N ½ 260   NOEL Noel-Pierre 1345 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 1167
9 B ½ 210   MEIER Gerhard 1376 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1311
1220 F MinF CVL - 11B -140N +271B -123N +292B -113N +317B =260N =210B 4 38 1297
214  
MANOUVEL Christi
  214   MANOUVEL Christi 1323 F SenM FRA CVL 4 38 1236
1 N 0 72   LASSIS Patrick 1556 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 1487
2 B ½ 325   BACROT Victoria 1054 F PouF FRA PAC 2 27½ 1044
3 N 1 305   OUPINDRIN Adora 1120 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1172
4 B 0 31   BUISAN Jean-Pierre 1512 F SepM FRA OCC 42½ 1523
5 B 0 119   LEBLIC Pierre 1606 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1421
6 N 1 266   PLATRET Martine 1150 F SepF FRA ARA 32 1219
7 B 1 267   BIENVENU Thomas 1012 F PupM FRA CVL 31½ 1218
8 N 0 104   MAZALTO Jacques 1416 F SenM FRA CVL 5 46½ 1548
9 B ½ 238   HEYMES Julien 1049 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 1284
1323 F SenM CVL - 72N =325B +305N - 31B -119B +266N +267B -104N =238B 4 38 1236
215  
LACATUS Victor
  215   LACATUS Victor 1217 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1344
1 B 0 97   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1480 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1403
2 N > 326   LALOS Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 25½ 965
3 N 1 324   PETRICCA Mario 1418 F VetM FRA IDF 2 28½ 974
4 N ½ 179   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1492 F VetM FRA OCC 38 1261
5 B 0 73   DUHAY Frederic 1474 F SepM FRA IDF 46½ 1443
6 N 0 198   DUCIEL Mickael 1421 F SenM FRA IDF 4