ffe
8e Rapide de Cappelle la Grande
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AERNOUDTS Alexis 1080 R BenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
2   AERNOUDTS Mathys 830 R PouM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
3   ALLAYS Christian 1410 R SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
4   AMATO Jerome 1199 E CadM HDF Club d'Echecs Anserien
5   AVRON David 2020 R SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
6   BARBAUT Michel 1920 R SenM HDF Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
7   BODO Edouard 799 E PpoM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
8   BOUCKENOOGHE Lea 1290 R CadF HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
9   BOUDRENGHIEN Francois 2030 R SepM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
10   BOUMEDIENE Boucif 2040 R SenM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
11   CALLEBAUT Katia 1241 R SenF
12   CARON Christophe 1410 R SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
13   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM HDF Echiquier d'Aulnoye
14   COCQUYT Berenice 1250 R MinF HDF Echiquier d'Aulnoye
15   COUCHE Didier 2160 R SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
16   COUSIN Gauthier 999 E BenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
17   COUTREEL Michel 1590 R SenM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
18   DEBRUYNE Francois 1720 R SenM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
19   DECROCK Justin 1200 R PupM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
20   DELASSUS Sebastien 1920 R SenM HDF Association Echephile Vendinoise
21   DEMEESTER Hugo 1399 E SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
22   DEPRET Francois 2080 R SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
23   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2110 R SenM HDF La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont
24   DESERT Xavier 1910 R SenM HDF Dunkerque Echecs
25   DESWARTE Sandy 1870 R SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
26   DEWILDE Rudi 1268 R SenM
27   DIERS Thomas 1610 R SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
28   DOUBLECOURT Claudine 1250 R SepF HDF Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois
29   DOYEN Sylvie 1600 R SenF HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
30   DUBUISSON Samuel 1980 R MinM HDF Amicale Laique de Molinghem
31   DUPONT Jean-Pierre 1520 R SepM HDF Club d'Echecs Anserien
32   FERYN Benjamin 2340 R SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
33   FOUCQUE Patrice 1440 R SepM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
34   FOURNEL Amory 799 E PpoM HDF Dunkerque Echecs
35   GANDREUIL Brice 1430 R PupM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
36   GUEMIHI Mohammed 1280 R PouM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
37   GUILBERT Emilien 1020 R CadM HDF Club d'Echecs Anserien
38   HEITZ Marcel 1399 E SepM HDF Dunkerque Echecs
39   ISMAEL Samer 1399 E SenM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
40   KERCKHOVE Cody 799 E PouM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
41   KIRKET Emma 799 E PouF HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
42   LE FRERE Jean 1640 R CadM HDF La Tour du Chaufour
43   LELEU Esteban 1030 R PupM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
44   LELEU Sohan 799 E PpoM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
45   LENAERTS Hugo 1610 R PupM HDF Roubaix-Echecs
46   LOPEZ Raphael 1630 R SepM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
47   MALLEVAEY Armand 1390 R PupM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
48   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2240 R SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
49   MEDJAHED Mohamed 1910 R SepM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
50   NAUDIN Yvan 2000 R SenM HDF C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
51   PARIS Anthony 1480 R MinM HDF Echiquier d'Aulnoye
52   PASSCHYN Maarteen 1967 R SenM
53   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1620 R SenM HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
54   PIOTROWSKI Rafael 1110 R BenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
55   PLATTEEL Patrice 1150 R VetM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
56   PREVOT Clemence 1199 E MinF HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
57   PREVOT Laurie 910 R PupF HDF Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
58   RAMDANE Jade 1380 R PupF HDF Roubaix-Echecs
59   RAMDANE Melya 1050 R PouF HDF Roubaix-Echecs
60   RIQUEMBOURG Julien 2010 R SenM HDF Club d'Echecs Anserien
61   ROSAIA Dany 1690 R SepM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
62   ROUSSEL Cyril 2120 R SenM HDF Calais Passion Echecs
63   SELLAH Mohammed 1700 R SepM HDF Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
64   SUSKI Dominiek 1586 R SenM
65   TORELLI Nicolas 1399 E SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois
66   VAAST Jean 1550 R VetM HDF Echephile Bethunoise
67   VANDEKERCKHOVE Stefaan 1399 E SenM
68   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM HDF Echiquier d'Aulnoye
69   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM HDF Echiquier d'Aulnoye
70   VANDEVELDE Luc 1570 R SenM
71   VANHEE Yordi 1399 E SenM