ffe
Régionaux Rapides Pupilles 2016-2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre
  1   VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre 1770 R PupM FRA CVL 27½ 2029
1 N 1 13   PISSOT Albin 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1261
2 B 1 8   HEAU Maxime 1530 R PupM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1491
3 N ½ 2   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1750 R PupM FRA CVL 6 27 1924
4 B 1 5   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1910 R PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1730
5 N 1 7   GIUA Louka 1600 R PupM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1586
6 B 1 3   GAUME Cameron 1340 R PupM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1541
7 N 1 6   BESSOU Faustin 1740 R PupM FRA CVL 4 30 1657
1770 R PupM CVL + 13N +  8B =  2N +  5B +  7N +  3B +  6N 27½ 2029
2  
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard
  2   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1750 R PupM FRA CVL 6 27 1924
1 B 1 19   DE TAPPIE Sixte 1170 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23 1153
2 N 1 9   BIENVENU Thomas 1430 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 1419
3 B ½ 1   VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre 1770 R PupM FRA CVL 27½ 2029
4 N 1 8   HEAU Maxime 1530 R PupM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1491
5 B 1 6   BESSOU Faustin 1740 R PupM FRA CVL 4 30 1657
6 N 1 7   GIUA Louka 1600 R PupM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1586
7 B ½ 5   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1910 R PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1730
1750 R PupM CVL + 19B +  9N =  1B +  8N +  6B +  7N =  5B 6 27 1924
3  
GAUME Cameron
  3   GAUME Cameron 1340 R PupM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1541
1 N 1 17   DEMIREL Enes 960 R PupM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1146
2 B 0 7   GIUA Louka 1600 R PupM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1586
3 N 1 20   MONTECH Anthonny 999 E PupM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1052
4 B 1 13   PISSOT Albin 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1261
5 B 1 4   SPIES Jules 1320 R PupM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1537
6 N 0 1   VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre 1770 R PupM FRA CVL 27½ 2029
7 B 1 12   BODENES Arthur 1590 R PupM FRA CVL 3 26 1400
1340 R PupM CVL + 17N -  7B + 20N + 13B +  4B -  1N + 12B 5 24½ 1541
4  
SPIES Jules
  4   SPIES Jules 1320 R PupM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1537
1 B 1 18   FRESSANGEAS Jules 920 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1095
2 N 0 6   BESSOU Faustin 1740 R PupM FRA CVL 4 30 1657
3 B 1 21   NININ Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA CVL 20½ 988
4 B 1 10   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1350 R PupM FRA CVL 4 17½ 1242
5 N 0 3   GAUME Cameron 1340 R PupM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1541
6 N 1 12   BODENES Arthur 1590 R PupM FRA CVL 3 26 1400
7 B 1 7   GIUA Louka 1600 R PupM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1586
1320 R PupM CVL + 18B -  6N + 21B + 10B -  3N + 12N +  7B 5 22½ 1537
5  
MANOUVEL Gaetan
  5   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1910 R PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1730
1 B 1 14   CHAUMETTE Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1294
2 N 1 12   BODENES Arthur 1590 R PupM FRA CVL 3 26 1400
3 B 0 6   BESSOU Faustin 1740 R PupM FRA CVL 4 30 1657
4 N 0 1   VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre 1770 R PupM FRA CVL 27½ 2029
5 B 1 19   DE TAPPIE Sixte 1170 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23 1153
6 N 1 9   BIENVENU Thomas 1430 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 1419
7 N ½ 2   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1750 R PupM FRA CVL 6 27 1924
1910 R PupM CVL + 14B + 12N -  6B -  1N + 19B +  9N =  2N 26½ 1730
6  
BESSOU Faustin
  6   BESSOU Faustin 1740 R PupM FRA CVL 4 30 1657
1 N 1 16   BUILTJES Adam 1080 R PupM FRA CVL 3 19 1221
2 B 1 4   SPIES Jules 1320 R PupM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1537
3 N 1 5   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1910 R PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1730
4 B 0 7   GIUA Louka 1600 R PupM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1586
5 N 0 2   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1750 R PupM FRA CVL 6 27 1924
6 B 1 8   HEAU Maxime 1530 R PupM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1491
7 B 0 1   VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre 1770 R PupM FRA CVL 27½ 2029
1740 R PupM CVL + 16N +  4B +  5N -  7B -  2N +  8B -  1B 4 30 1657
7  
GIUA Louka
  7   GIUA Louka 1600 R PupM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1586
1 B 1 15   BESNARD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1234
2 N 1 3   GAUME Cameron 1340 R PupM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1541
3 B 1 12   BODENES Arthur 1590 R PupM FRA CVL 3 26 1400
4 N 1 6   BESSOU Faustin 1740 R PupM FRA CVL 4 30 1657
5 B 0 1   VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre 1770 R PupM FRA CVL 27½ 2029
6 B 0 2   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1750 R PupM FRA CVL 6 27 1924
7 N 0 4   SPIES Jules 1320 R PupM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1537
1600 R PupM CVL + 15B +  3N + 12B +  6N -  1B -  2B -  4N 4 29½ 1586
8  
HEAU Maxime
  8   HEAU Maxime 1530 R PupM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1491
1 B 1 22   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 999 E PupM FRA CVL ½ 19½ 734
2 N 0 1   VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre 1770 R PupM FRA CVL 27½ 2029
3 B 1 14   CHAUMETTE Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1294
4 B 0 2   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1750 R PupM FRA CVL 6 27 1924
5 N 1 13   PISSOT Albin 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1261
6 N 0 6   BESSOU Faustin 1740 R PupM FRA CVL 4 30 1657
7 B 1 16   BUILTJES Adam 1080 R PupM FRA CVL 3 19 1221
1530 R PupM CVL + 22B -  1N + 14B -  2B + 13N -  6N + 16B 4 25½ 1491
9  
BIENVENU Thomas
  9   BIENVENU Thomas 1430 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 1419
1 N 1 20   MONTECH Anthonny 999 E PupM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1052
2 B 0 2   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1750 R PupM FRA CVL 6 27 1924
3 N 0 13   PISSOT Albin 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1261
4 N 1 18   FRESSANGEAS Jules 920 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1095
5 B 1 14   CHAUMETTE Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1294
6 B 0 5   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1910 R PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1730
7 N 1 15   BESNARD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1234
1430 R PupM CVL + 20N -  2B - 13N + 18N + 14B -  5B + 15N 4 22 1419
10  
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian
  10   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1350 R PupM FRA CVL 4 17½ 1242
1 B 0 21   NININ Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA CVL 20½ 988
2 N 1 22   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 999 E PupM FRA CVL ½ 19½ 734
3 B 1 15   BESNARD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1234
4 N 0 4   SPIES Jules 1320 R PupM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1537
5 B 0 12   BODENES Arthur 1590 R PupM FRA CVL 3 26 1400
6 N 1 19   DE TAPPIE Sixte 1170 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23 1153
7 B 1 17   DEMIREL Enes 960 R PupM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1146
1350 R PupM CVL - 21B + 22N + 15B -  4N - 12B + 19N + 17B 4 17½ 1242
11  
FONBONNE Adrien
  11   FONBONNE Adrien 999 E BenM FRA CVL 16½ 1221
1 B 0 12   BODENES Arthur 1590 R PupM FRA CVL 3 26 1400
2 N 0 14   CHAUMETTE Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1294
3 B ½ 18   FRESSANGEAS Jules 920 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1095
4 N 1 15   BESNARD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1234
5 B 0 16   BUILTJES Adam 1080 R PupM FRA CVL 3 19 1221
6 N 1 21   NININ Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA CVL 20½ 988
7 B 1 19   DE TAPPIE Sixte 1170 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23 1153
999 E BenM CVL - 12B - 14N = 18B + 15N - 16B + 21N + 19B 16½ 1221
12  
BODENES Arthur
  12   BODENES Arthur 1590 R PupM FRA CVL 3 26 1400
1 N 1 11   FONBONNE Adrien 999 E BenM FRA CVL 16½ 1221
2 B 0 5   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1910 R PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1730
3 N 0 7   GIUA Louka 1600 R PupM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1586
4 B 1 16   BUILTJES Adam 1080 R PupM FRA CVL 3 19 1221
5 N 1 10   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1350 R PupM FRA CVL 4 17½ 1242
6 B 0 4   SPIES Jules 1320 R PupM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1537
7 N 0 3   GAUME Cameron 1340 R PupM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1541
1590 R PupM CVL + 11N -  5B -  7N + 16B + 10N -  4B -  3N 3 26 1400
13  
PISSOT Albin
  13   PISSOT Albin 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1261
1 B 0 1   VIDEGRAIN Pierre Alexandre 1770 R PupM FRA CVL 27½ 2029
2 N 1 21   NININ Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA CVL 20½ 988
3 B 1 9   BIENVENU Thomas 1430 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 1419
4 N 0 3   GAUME Cameron 1340 R PupM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1541
5 B 0 8   HEAU Maxime 1530 R PupM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1491
6 N 0 17   DEMIREL Enes 960 R PupM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1146
7 B 1 20   MONTECH Anthonny 999 E PupM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1052
1280 R PupM CVL -  1B + 21N +  9B -  3N -  8B - 17N + 20B 3 24½ 1261
14  
CHAUMETTE Nicolas
  14   CHAUMETTE Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1294
1 N 0 5   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1910 R PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1730
2 B 1 11   FONBONNE Adrien 999 E BenM FRA CVL 16½ 1221
3 N 0 8   HEAU Maxime 1530 R PupM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1491
4 B 1 20   MONTECH Anthonny 999 E PupM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1052
5 N 0 9   BIENVENU Thomas 1430 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 1419
6 B 0 15   BESNARD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1234
7 B 1 18   FRESSANGEAS Jules 920 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1095
1280 R PupM CVL -  5N + 11B -  8N + 20B -  9N - 15B + 18B 3 21½ 1294
15  
BESNARD Antoine
  15   BESNARD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1234
1 N 0 7   GIUA Louka 1600 R PupM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1586
2 B 1 17   DEMIREL Enes 960 R PupM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1146
3 N 0 10   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1350 R PupM FRA CVL 4 17½ 1242
4 B 0 11   FONBONNE Adrien 999 E BenM FRA CVL 16½ 1221
5 N 1 22   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 999 E PupM FRA CVL ½ 19½ 734
6 N 1 14   CHAUMETTE Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1294
7 B 0 9   BIENVENU Thomas 1430 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 1419
999 E PupM CVL -  7N + 17B - 10N - 11B + 22N + 14N -  9B 3 21½ 1234
16  
BUILTJES Adam
  16   BUILTJES Adam 1080 R PupM FRA CVL 3 19 1221
1 B 0 6   BESSOU Faustin 1740 R PupM FRA CVL 4 30 1657
2 N 0 18   FRESSANGEAS Jules 920 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1095
3 B 1 22   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 999 E PupM FRA CVL ½ 19½ 734
4 N 0 12   BODENES Arthur 1590 R PupM FRA CVL 3 26 1400
5 N 1 11   FONBONNE Adrien 999 E BenM FRA CVL 16½ 1221
6 B 1 20   MONTECH Anthonny 999 E PupM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1052
7 N 0 8   HEAU Maxime 1530 R PupM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1491
1080 R PupM CVL -  6B - 18N + 22B - 12N + 11N + 20B -  8N 3 19 1221
17  
DEMIREL Enes
  17   DEMIREL Enes 960 R PupM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1146
1 B 0 3   GAUME Cameron 1340 R PupM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1541
2 N 0 15   BESNARD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1234
3 B 0 19   DE TAPPIE Sixte 1170 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23 1153
4 N 1 22   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 999 E PupM FRA CVL ½ 19½ 734
5 N 1 21   NININ Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA CVL 20½ 988
6 B 1 13   PISSOT Albin 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1261
7 N 0 10   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1350 R PupM FRA CVL 4 17½ 1242
960 R PupM CVL -  3B - 15N - 19B + 22N + 21N + 13B - 10N 3 18½ 1146
18  
FRESSANGEAS Jules
  18   FRESSANGEAS Jules 920 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1095
1 N 0 4   SPIES Jules 1320 R PupM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1537
2 B 1 16   BUILTJES Adam 1080 R PupM FRA CVL 3 19 1221
3 N ½ 11   FONBONNE Adrien 999 E BenM FRA CVL 16½ 1221
4 B 0 9   BIENVENU Thomas 1430 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 1419
5 N 0 20   MONTECH Anthonny 999 E PupM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1052
6 B 1 22   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 999 E PupM FRA CVL ½ 19½ 734
7 N 0 14   CHAUMETTE Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1294
920 R PupM CVL -  4N + 16B = 11N -  9B - 20N + 22B - 14N 20½ 1095
19  
DE TAPPIE Sixte
  19   DE TAPPIE Sixte 1170 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23 1153
1 N 0 2   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1750 R PupM FRA CVL 6 27 1924
2 B 0 20   MONTECH Anthonny 999 E PupM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1052
3 N 1 17   DEMIREL Enes 960 R PupM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1146
4 B 1 21   NININ Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA CVL 20½ 988
5 N 0 5   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1910 R PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1730
6 B 0 10   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1350 R PupM FRA CVL 4 17½ 1242
7 N 0 11   FONBONNE Adrien 999 E BenM FRA CVL 16½ 1221
1170 R PupM CVL -  2N - 20B + 17N + 21B -  5N - 10B - 11N 2 23 1153
20  
MONTECH Anthonny
  20   MONTECH Anthonny 999 E PupM FRA CVL 2 20½ 1052
1 B 0 9   BIENVENU Thomas 1430 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 1419
2 N 1 19   DE TAPPIE Sixte 1170 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23 1153
3 B 0 3   GAUME Cameron 1340 R PupM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1541
4 N 0 14   CHAUMETTE Nicolas 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1294
5 B 1 18   FRESSANGEAS Jules 920 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1095
6 N 0 16   BUILTJES Adam 1080 R PupM FRA CVL 3 19 1221
7 N 0 13   PISSOT Albin 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1261
999 E PupM CVL -  9B + 19N -  3B - 14N + 18B - 16N - 13N 2 20½ 1052
21  
NININ Gabriel
  21   NININ Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA CVL 20½ 988
1 N 1 10   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1350 R PupM FRA CVL 4 17½ 1242
2 B 0 13   PISSOT Albin 1280 R PupM FRA CVL 3 24½ 1261
3 N 0 4   SPIES Jules 1320 R PupM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1537
4 N 0 19   DE TAPPIE Sixte 1170 R PupM FRA CVL 2 23 1153
5 B 0 17   DEMIREL Enes 960 R PupM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1146
6 B 0 11   FONBONNE Adrien 999 E BenM FRA CVL 16½ 1221
7 N ½ 22   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 999 E PupM FRA CVL ½ 19½ 734
999 E PupM CVL + 10N - 13B -  4N - 19N - 17B - 11B = 22N 20½ 988
22  
MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan
  22   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 999 E PupM FRA CVL ½ 19½ 734
1 N 0 8   HEAU Maxime 1530 R PupM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1491
2 B 0 10   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1350 R PupM FRA CVL 4 17½ 1242
3 N 0 16   BUILTJES Adam 1080 R PupM FRA CVL 3 19 1221
4 B 0 17   DEMIREL Enes 960 R PupM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1146
5 B 0 15   BESNARD Antoine 999 E PupM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1234
6 N 0 18   FRESSANGEAS Jules 920 R PupM FRA CVL 20½ 1095
7 B ½ 21   NININ Gabriel 999 E PupM FRA CVL 20½ 988
999 E PupM CVL -  8N - 10B - 16N - 17B - 15B - 18N = 21B ½ 19½ 734