Championnat du Loiret Pupilles 2016-2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANCKAERT Aymeric |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
2 |
|
BALDUCCI Oceane |
1450 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
3 |
|
BAZIN Oscar |
1640 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
1870 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
5 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1920 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
6 |
|
BOUQUET Maelys |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
7 |
|
BREE Alexis |
950 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
8 |
|
BREE Lucas |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
9 |
|
CARBONNIER Louis |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
10 |
|
COLLET Johannes |
1490 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
11 |
|
CORBARD Ethan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
12 |
|
DEMIREL Enes |
960 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
13 |
|
EVENO Nathan |
1510 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
14 |
|
FAVIE-LAVIDALIE Samy |
1260 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
15 |
|
FIETTE Alexandre |
1560 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
16 |
|
GAUME Cameron |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
17 |
|
GAUTIER Mathieu |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
18 |
|
GOIX Antoine |
1860 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
19 |
|
GONZALEZ Pierre |
1500 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
20 |
|
GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire |
1090 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
21 |
|
HALGRAIN Mathias |
920 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
22 |
|
HEAU Maxime |
1530 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
23 |
|
HUET Mathis |
990 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
24 |
|
JUHELLE Theo |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
25 |
|
KALLEL Nael |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
26 |
|
KIRILLOV Georgy |
1370 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
27 |
|
LABROUSSE Victor |
1020 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
28 |
|
LAYOUS Julien |
930 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
29 |
|
LEHNOFF Noa |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
30 |
|
MARTINEZ Pavel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
31 |
|
MESSAOUDI Noah |
1400 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
32 |
|
NORMAND Maixent |
1710 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
33 |
|
PINEAU Yanis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
34 |
|
PISSOT Albin |
1280 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
35 |
|
RIBI Camille |
1210 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
36 |
|
TACHEAU Alexandre |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
37 |
|
THIBAULT Enzo |
1100 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
38 |
|
VALKE Maelle |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
|