235e Rapide East Bunker Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
SB |
1 |
|
AMARGER Vincent |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
12½ |
2344 |
13¼ |
2 |
|
DAL BORGO Albin |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
4 |
14 |
2274 |
12 |
3 |
|
WUNDERMANN Xavier |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
14 |
2226 |
10½ |
4 |
|
LE HUEC Marc |
2450 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
11½ |
2760 |
9½ |
5 |
|
LABORDE Stephane |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
10½ |
2140 |
7½ |
6 |
|
CHAPON Jean-Alexis |
2180 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
12 |
2208 |
8¼ |
7 |
|
DAVID Vincent |
2200 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
13½ |
2022 |
6 |
8 |
|
PEAN Leonard |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
13 |
2022 |
5½ |
9 |
|
LUCAS Jean-Christain |
2026 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CE de Rueil-Malmaison |
3 |
12½ |
1984 |
5 |
10 |
|
SLAVKOVIC Vitomir |
1630 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3 |
11½ |
1836 |
5 |
11 |
|
BARBANNEAU Rodolphe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
7½ |
1958 |
3½ |
12 |
|
IVANOV Alexander |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
13 |
1966 |
4¼ |
13 |
|
GUY Ange |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
12½ |
1846 |
4 |
14 |
|
PETITJEAN Francois |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
12 |
1728 |
1 |
15 |
|
JACQ Philippe |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
12 |
1685 |
3 |
16 |
|
MONTAUDON Luc |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
11½ |
1580 |
3 |
17 |
|
LAHYANI Frederic |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
11 |
1554 |
3 |
18 |
|
SECLEPPE Francis |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
2 |
9½ |
1692 |
3 |
19 |
|
BRUNEAU Francois |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1½ |
13½ |
1807 |
3¾ |
20 |
|
MICALETTI Pierre |
1260 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
1 |
11½ |
1342 |
0 |
21 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
11 |
1703 |
0 |
22 |
|
GANTULGA Erkhembayar |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
11 |
1490 |
1 |
23 |
|
KALNINS Daniel |
1850 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
1 |
10½ |
1594 |
0 |
24 |
|
MICALETTI Medhi |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
1 |
9 |
1358 |
0 |
25 |
|
GABELICA Marco |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
6½ |
873 |
0 |
|