Fête des Echecs tournoi principal Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2140 R |
0 - 1 |
DELORME Alban |
2540 R |
3 |
2 |
3 |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2520 R |
1 - 0 |
GAILLOT Guillaume |
2130 R |
3 |
3 |
3 |
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
2130 R |
1 - 0 |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2380 R |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
FLACHET Thierry |
2190 R |
1 - 0 |
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2190 R |
2½ |
5 |
2½ |
LE GOUIC Brendan |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
HENRY Florent |
2090 R |
2½ |
6 |
2 |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2310 R |
1 - 0 |
BELLIOT Guillaume |
1730 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
FRETEL Didier |
1810 R |
0 - 1 |
NOBLET Renald |
2150 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DALMARD Alban |
1740 R |
0 - 1 |
AUBRY Justin |
2100 R |
2 |
9 |
2 |
HALLOPE Arnaud |
2070 R |
0 - 1 |
FRUCHARD Pierre |
1690 R |
2 |
10 |
2 |
HUTOIS Christophe |
1640 R |
0 - 1 |
LE CORRONC Axel |
2070 R |
2 |
11 |
2 |
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
2010 R |
X - X |
BROIN Christian |
1670 R |
2 |
12 |
2 |
EMERIAU Guy |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
DESCHAMPS Quentin |
2000 R |
2 |
13 |
2 |
DEBIE Gwenael |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
MINOUS Francois |
1980 R |
2 |
14 |
2 |
LE CORRONC Yohan |
1970 R |
X - X |
DEGREE Florentin |
1450 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
ROBINE Guillaume |
1510 R |
0 - 1 |
DESBROSSES Benoit |
1910 R |
2 |
16 |
2 |
LE BOT Tudal |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
MAUGIN Narada |
1199 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
CASSARD Maxime |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
GAUTIER Benjamin |
1840 R |
2 |
18 |
1½ |
MEUNIER Thomas |
2100 R |
0 - 1 |
COLAS Bruno |
1770 R |
1 |
19 |
1½ |
RUFF Mickael |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1770 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
FONDIN Ronan |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
POULAIN Yves |
1760 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
TUILLIER Valentin |
1670 R |
1 - 0 |
PELLAT Camille |
1450 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
VERHILLE Gabin |
1410 R |
1 - 0 |
NOBLET Franck |
1620 R |
1 |
23 |
1 |
ROBLIN Michael |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
FRUCHARD Gilles |
1399 E |
1 |
24 |
1 |
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1560 R |
1 - 0 |
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1380 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
MALECOTTE Sacha |
1550 R |
1 - 0 |
PANNETIER Herve |
1250 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
HERVE-BOUCHART Evan |
1450 R |
1 - 0 |
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1550 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
CHARRA Teva Pascal |
1370 R |
1 - F |
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1540 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DEBIE Timothee |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
HERVE-BOUCHART Clement |
1310 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
TUILLIER Hugo |
1340 R |
0 - 1 |
PERRIN Antoine |
1490 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
BREMOND Rodrigue |
1270 R |
0 - 1 |
CHARRA Eliott |
1520 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DIMPRE Alexis |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
DERUYTER Alain |
1500 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
ROQUAIN Mathis |
1680 R |
1 - 0 |
DERUYTER Maeva |
1360 R |
0 |
33 |
0 |
MARQUES Remi |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHART Francoise |
1180 R |
0 |
34 |
0 |
PELLAT Dominique |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
MALECOTTE Denis |
1020 R |
0 |
|