CNordJ Feignies 2016 - Poussins Mixtes Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GUEMIHI Mohammed |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6½ |
28½ |
31 |
1569 |
2 |
|
DEBLOCK Kien |
1430 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
28 |
31 |
1451 |
3 |
|
DELCROIX Timeo |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
5½ |
25½ |
28 |
1344 |
4 |
|
ALLOUCHI Souleiman |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
30 |
1290 |
5 |
|
LECLERC Evann |
1240 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
5 |
25½ |
28½ |
1199 |
6 |
|
SAUTIERE Quentin |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4 |
25 |
27 |
1134 |
7 |
|
DAMMAN Liam |
1000 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
25 |
27 |
1087 |
8 |
|
RAMDANE Melya |
1050 R |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
4 |
21 |
21½ |
1071 |
9 |
|
WACRENIER Gabriel |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Andresien des Jeux d'Esprit |
3 |
25 |
26½ |
995 |
10 |
|
LEROY Serge |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3 |
24½ |
27 |
999 |
11 |
|
AMEITEIRA-BEMAGUE Leo |
1030 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
24 |
26½ |
1027 |
12 |
|
SAID-MOHAMED Houssein |
950 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3 |
23 |
23½ |
920 |
13 |
|
PICQUART Maxence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3 |
21½ |
22 |
844 |
14 |
|
BRABANT Axel |
810 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
3 |
20½ |
21 |
850 |
15 |
|
BERTRAND Zoe |
1020 R |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
17½ |
18 |
875 |
16 |
|
PEROVICH Andrea |
930 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
21 |
22½ |
841 |
17 |
|
AUTEM Emma |
799 E |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
2 |
19½ |
21 |
787 |
18 |
|
BERTHOUX Solveig |
799 E |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
2 |
17 |
17½ |
624 |
19 |
|
KIRAC Sarah |
799 E |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
1 |
17 |
18 |
134 |
|