CNordJ Feignies 2016 - Minimes Mixtes Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CAPPELIER Donovan |
1670 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
5½ |
28 |
31 |
1658 |
2 |
|
BASTIEN Yanis |
1509 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
5 |
27 |
29½ |
1608 |
3 |
|
CABARRUS Valentin |
1443 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
24½ |
26½ |
1577 |
4 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1684 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4½ |
26½ |
29 |
1527 |
5 |
|
LALOUETTE Louis |
1336 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
25½ |
27 |
1564 |
6 |
|
BELGACEM Issam |
1364 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
4½ |
24½ |
27 |
1437 |
7 |
|
DIERS Theodore |
1418 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
23 |
25½ |
1455 |
8 |
|
REBEI Fael |
1270 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
4 |
19½ |
21½ |
1322 |
9 |
|
FARTHOUAT Titoine |
1502 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3½ |
24½ |
26 |
1329 |
10 |
|
PARIS Anthony |
1432 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
3½ |
23 |
25½ |
1335 |
11 |
|
MAUGENEST Maryse |
1149 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
23½ |
1308 |
12 |
|
DELLOUE Antoine |
1172 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3½ |
20 |
21½ |
1266 |
13 |
|
MASSON Romane |
1070 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3½ |
20 |
21½ |
1252 |
14 |
|
MERCIER Laetitia |
1274 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
23 |
24½ |
1277 |
15 |
|
MORELLE Nicolas |
1139 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
3 |
21 |
22½ |
1214 |
16 |
|
LE BARZIC Lily |
1196 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2½ |
23½ |
26 |
1241 |
17 |
|
THOMAS Paco |
1200 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
17½ |
19 |
1104 |
18 |
|
QUENEE Alycia |
1410 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
17 |
18½ |
916 |
19 |
|
BEIRNAERT-HUVELLE Matthieu |
1249 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
2 |
16½ |
18 |
991 |
|