2ème RAPIDE DE NOEL 2016 DE L'CH. ST-FRANCISCAIN Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MOLIA Jean-Marie |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
9 |
42½ |
51½ |
2223 |
2 |
|
DOUGLAS Lionel |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
7 |
46½ |
55½ |
1780 |
3 |
|
LARDEAU Joffrey |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
7 |
43½ |
51½ |
1663 |
4 |
|
HENRY Sylvio |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
7 |
36 |
42 |
1603 |
5 |
|
SAINT AURET Willy |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
6 |
44½ |
53 |
1534 |
6 |
|
BOISMARTEL Leo |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
6 |
42 |
51 |
1512 |
7 |
|
MOULIN Jules |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
6 |
41½ |
49½ |
1543 |
8 |
|
SZUBERT Emma |
1320 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
6 |
40 |
48 |
1587 |
9 |
|
BELLAY Beyane |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
6 |
35½ |
41 |
1465 |
10 |
|
PEVENAGE Louis |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
6 |
34½ |
40½ |
1352 |
11 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5½ |
44 |
51 |
1519 |
12 |
|
PANABIERES Oscar |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
5½ |
41½ |
48½ |
1385 |
13 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5½ |
41 |
47½ |
1530 |
14 |
|
MASSIANI Xavier |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
5½ |
38½ |
45½ |
1464 |
15 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
1570 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
41 |
49½ |
1382 |
16 |
|
ROMANA Raphael |
1690 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
5 |
40½ |
48½ |
1376 |
17 |
|
PEVENAGE Alain |
1110 N |
SepM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
35 |
41½ |
1247 |
18 |
|
POSVITE Cedric |
1360 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
34½ |
39½ |
1283 |
19 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
5 |
34 |
39 |
1227 |
20 |
|
PANABIERES Hector |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
5 |
34 |
39 |
1179 |
21 |
|
MENSAH Emma |
1340 N |
MinF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
5 |
34 |
37½ |
1335 |
22 |
|
DHENNIN Jimmy |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
5 |
33 |
39 |
1291 |
23 |
|
PAPILLON Andre |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
5 |
31½ |
37 |
1224 |
24 |
|
VAN HERREWEGHE Lilian |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4½ |
34½ |
42 |
1211 |
25 |
|
DABRIOU Philippe |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4½ |
34 |
40 |
1220 |
26 |
|
TEULIER Kilian |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4½ |
28 |
32½ |
1135 |
27 |
|
BOISMARTEL Laurent |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
42 |
52 |
1360 |
28 |
|
MOULIN Noe |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
39 |
45 |
1330 |
29 |
|
BAUGE CHAUVET Anthony-William |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
36½ |
44½ |
1230 |
30 |
|
RINALDO Gerard |
1390 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
4 |
36 |
43 |
1115 |
31 |
|
MONTAGNE Milo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
32 |
39 |
1072 |
32 |
|
GEORGI Nicolas |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4 |
32 |
36½ |
1129 |
33 |
|
GOUNOUMAN Ikshan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
31½ |
37½ |
1067 |
34 |
|
TEULIER Lauriane |
999 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4 |
29½ |
34 |
1073 |
35 |
|
ARSENAULT Samuel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
4 |
27 |
29½ |
999 |
36 |
|
OUADARBI Mariane |
1399 N |
SepF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
25 |
28 |
1048 |
37 |
|
SCHNEIDER Raphael |
1450 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
3½ |
36 |
43 |
1209 |
38 |
|
MARY Rayan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
3 |
35 |
38½ |
1054 |
39 |
|
PASQUIER Mael |
999 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
3 |
34½ |
39½ |
981 |
40 |
|
DEROIN Sacha |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
33½ |
39 |
1076 |
41 |
|
ARSENAULT Florian |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
3 |
31 |
36 |
978 |
42 |
|
VAN HERREWEGHE Swann |
920 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
3 |
30 |
34 |
912 |
43 |
|
PERRAUD Elliot |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
28½ |
33½ |
835 |
44 |
|
ITHANY Sephora |
999 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
3 |
28½ |
31 |
873 |
45 |
|
ITHANY Jennah |
999 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
3 |
28 |
30½ |
936 |
46 |
|
CHENU Antoine |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
3 |
24½ |
28½ |
691 |
47 |
|
CAPLIER Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
2 |
25½ |
30 |
718 |
48 |
|
BAILLY Jessy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
2 |
23 |
25 |
599 |
49 |
|
EDROCARD Jade |
799 N |
PouF |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
1 |
26 |
31 |
335 |
|