ffe
Blitz LR 2017
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BELLUIRE Patrice 1730 R SenM Echiquier Carcassonnais
2   BETTON Olivier 2090 R SenM Echecs en Têt
3   BIJLSMA Ebbo 1340 R VetM Echecs en Têt
4   BONNOT Alain 1350 R VetM Echecs en Têt
5   BOU Thomas 1000 R CadM Philidor Thuir
6   BOUSSELY Jack 1730 R VetM Echecs en Têt
7   BRESSY Francois 1750 R SenM Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
8   BRESSY Theo 1880 R CadM Echecs Club Montpellier
9   CALVO Anthony 1910 R SenM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
10   CHAPLIN Erick 2030 R SenM Echecs en Têt
11   CORABOEUF Alain 1780 R VetM Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
12   CRIVELLE Patrick 1790 R SenM La Tour d'Or - Frontignan
13   FORTEA Marc 1720 R SenM Echecs en Têt
14 m GALLEGO ALCARAZ Andres Felipe 2393 R SenM
15   GARCIA Frederic 1250 R SenM Rois de la Tet
16   GARCIA Hugo 1220 R PupM Rois de la Tet
17   GARCIA Richard 1770 R SenM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
18 f GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier 2280 R SenM
19   GILLES Jean-Claude 2160 R SenM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
20 f GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto 2290 R SenM Lyon Olympique Echecs
21   GULTRESA BOADA Isaac 1860 R SenM Echecs en Têt
22   HOURCADE Jean 2090 R SenM Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
23   LEBLIC Pierre 1560 R VetM Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
24   LEDOUX Alain 1810 R VetM La Tour d'Or - Frontignan
25   LENAIN Bertrand 1310 R SenM Echiquier Carcassonnais
26   LENAIN Joshua 1820 R MinM Echiquier Carcassonnais
27   LOMBART Remi 990 R PouM Echecs en Têt
28   LONG Raphael 1570 R MinM Echecs Club Montpellier
29   MARTINEZ Felicien 1670 R MinM Echiquier Club Montalbanais
30   MARTINEZ Philippe 1900 R SenM Echiquier Club Montalbanais
31 f MEUNIER Clement 2360 R CadM Echiquier Orangeois
32   MIGOLI Jerome 1730 R SenM Echecs en Têt
33   MIGOLI Romain 999 R BenM Echecs en Têt
34   NICA Adrian 2070 R SenM La Tour d'Or - Frontignan
35   NORMAND Nicolas 1530 R SenM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
36   PENLOUP Aura 1150 R SenF Echecs Club Montpellier
37   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1400 R PupM Echecs Club Montpellier
38   RECCHIA Nevio 1440 R VetM Echecs en Têt
39   SALVADOR Lucie 1870 R MinF Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
40   SALVADOR Thomas 1580 R BenM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
41   TISSEYRE Yannick 2040 R SenM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
42   VOLUER Titouan 1020 R PouM Echecs en Têt