FIDE 281 -1700 du club 608 le 17-18 décembre 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABBEY Anate |
1399 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
2 |
|
AUBRY Benjamin |
1587 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
3 |
|
BEREL Kevin |
1020 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
|
BEREL Thierry |
1697 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
5 |
|
BOSC Frederic |
1332 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
6 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1622 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
7 |
|
BREMOND Louis |
1450 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
8 |
|
CASTANET Clement |
1480 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
9 |
|
COMELLAS Georges |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
10 |
|
COMMERCON Dominique |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
11 |
|
CONTI Anne-Marie |
1652 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
12 |
|
DAVID Gauthier |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Championnet - Echecs |
13 |
|
DAZI Adam |
1380 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
14 |
|
DECLERCQ Philippe |
1570 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
15 |
|
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1551 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
16 |
|
DESGOUTTES Philippe |
1342 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
17 |
|
FABRE Guy |
1344 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
18 |
|
FAYOLET Yannick |
1245 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
19 |
|
FEYEL Edouard |
1357 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
20 |
|
FOUGHALI Younes |
1390 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
21 |
|
GOBERT Alexis |
1127 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
22 |
|
GOBERT Stephane |
1179 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
23 |
|
HERBERT Guy |
1513 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
24 |
|
HILTON Marc |
1144 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
25 |
|
HODAPP Philippe |
1573 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
26 |
|
HOURIEZ Philippe |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton |
27 |
|
IVANOV Mario |
1230 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
28 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne |
1430 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
29 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1310 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
30 |
|
MICALETTI Medhi |
1122 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
31 |
|
MICALETTI Pierre |
1127 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
32 |
|
MOLET Asher |
1638 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
33 |
|
MOUTON Jacques |
1498 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
34 |
|
NGUYEN Hai Long |
1567 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
35 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1392 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
36 |
|
RUISANCHEZ Adrian |
1208 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
37 |
|
RUISANCHEZ Joaquin |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
38 |
|
SEGURA Olivier |
1651 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
39 |
|
STEPHAN Chloe |
1124 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
40 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre |
1016 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
41 |
|
SUINOT Laurent |
1638 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
42 |
|
TAICLET Thomas |
1378 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
43 |
|
VAN LINGEN Guus |
1626 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton |
44 |
|
VIGNA Patrick |
1233 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
45 |
|
ZEJLI Hasnae |
1040 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
46 |
|
ZEJLI Mehdi |
1112 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
|