Championnat scolaire - Écoles 29S Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
FRANCK Titouan |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
TALLEC Noa |
1110 R |
3 |
2 |
3 |
BRINKHUYSEN Louann |
1050 R |
0 - 1 |
TANNEAU Cedric |
1530 R |
3 |
3 |
3 |
MELLIER Clement |
1130 R |
0 - 1 |
FAMEL Apolline |
990 R |
3 |
4 |
3 |
PONCET Jules |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
FAMEL Diane |
1110 R |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
QUINIOU Jules |
1170 R |
1 - 0 |
MARTINEAU Annabelle |
970 R |
2½ |
6 |
2½ |
ROCUET Milo |
1110 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Eileen |
1140 R |
2½ |
7 |
2 |
KERNALEGUEN Zaionn |
1190 R |
0 - 1 |
CARIOU Meline |
999 E |
2 |
8 |
2 |
LAMY Timeo |
1170 R |
1 - 0 |
SICARD Glen |
990 R |
2 |
9 |
2 |
DENIEL E'Ouann |
960 R |
0 - 1 |
GARREC Noa |
1150 R |
2 |
10 |
2 |
JONCOUR Liam |
1140 R |
1 - 0 |
L'HARIDON Rosanne |
910 R |
2 |
11 |
2 |
CONRY Chloe |
1100 R |
1 - 0 |
LE PAVEC Romane |
910 R |
2 |
12 |
2 |
OUVRARD Thomas |
840 R |
0 - 1 |
LASCHKAR Titouan |
1070 R |
2 |
13 |
2 |
VOLANT Arthur |
850 R |
0 - 1 |
TALLEC Neel |
1060 R |
2 |
14 |
2 |
DAYON-BARGAIN Isao |
1050 R |
1 - 0 |
BERNARD Soleane |
840 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
HUIBAN Corentin |
830 R |
0 - 1 |
HELOUET Robin |
1050 R |
2 |
16 |
2 |
GARREC Swann |
1040 R |
1 - 0 |
KERISIT-COM Lily |
810 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
LOUIS Mathis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
JAOUEN-AUGE Caroline |
1040 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
ANSQUER Sam |
1030 R |
1 - 0 |
LE GARREC Aaron |
799 E |
2 |
19 |
1½ |
ROCUET Elya |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
VELLY Paul |
1030 R |
1½ |
20 |
1½ |
BECHET Quentin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LE GOFF Tudy |
999 E |
1½ |
21 |
1½ |
BOISSEL Clervie |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CANO Thimothe |
980 R |
1½ |
22 |
1½ |
QUINIOU Lee-Jane |
799 E |
X - X |
KIEHL Raphael |
950 R |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
FRIANT Quentin |
870 R |
1 - 0 |
LOUARN Nina |
799 E |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
LE BIHAN Ethan |
840 R |
X - X |
RIOU Kevin |
799 E |
1½ |
25 |
1 |
DERYCKERE Corentin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FESTHAUER Yohann |
1140 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
DANIEL Jean |
1030 R |
1 - 0 |
GLOAGUEN Arthur |
799 E |
1 |
27 |
1 |
KEROUEDAN Lola |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHER Adele |
960 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
SANGUY Yuna |
910 R |
1 - 0 |
KERVEILLANT Dewi |
799 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
LE NOUAIL Timeo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GOYAT Theo |
900 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
LE PEMP Raphael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GUIBET Kylian |
850 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
POURE Amelie |
799 E |
X - X |
DUPRE Tommy |
800 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
MERGEN Edwin |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
PANTALEO Milo |
799 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
THEURIET Axelle |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BARBOTIN Lea |
799 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
COIC Luce |
799 E |
X - X |
RULLIAT Louison |
799 E |
1 |
35 |
½ |
BARGAIN Clement |
799 E |
X - X |
LEMOINE Luc |
799 E |
½ |
36 |
½ |
BITCHEVSKYI Nikita |
799 E |
X - X |
LE GOUILL Lyse |
799 E |
½ |
37 |
½ |
PRICART-GOURLAN Gabriel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FRIANT Clara |
799 E |
½ |
38 |
½ |
LAINE-CAIADO Noun |
799 E |
X - X |
MOREAU Laly |
799 E |
½ |
39 |
0 |
BOULANGER Marlon |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ROCHETTE Evan |
799 E |
½ |
40 |
0 |
LE MOGUEDEC Loic |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CALVEZ Sacha |
799 E |
0 |
41 |
0 |
LE NY Gaspard |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LE GOFF Aude |
799 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
NDIAYE Ana |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|