Championnat scolaire - Écoles 29S Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
FAMEL Diane |
1110 R |
1 - 0 |
FRANCK Titouan |
1530 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
TANNEAU Cedric |
1530 R |
0 - 1 |
FAMEL Apolline |
990 R |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
ROCUET Milo |
1110 R |
1 - 0 |
QUINIOU Jules |
1170 R |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
LAMY Timeo |
1170 R |
1 - 0 |
DAYON-BARGAIN Isao |
1050 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
JAOUEN-AUGE Caroline |
1040 R |
0 - 1 |
MELLIER Clement |
1130 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
TALLEC Noa |
1110 R |
1 - 0 |
GARREC Swann |
1040 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
HELOUET Robin |
1050 R |
0 - 1 |
CONRY Chloe |
1100 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
LASCHKAR Titouan |
1070 R |
1 - 0 |
ANSQUER Sam |
1030 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
TALLEC Neel |
1060 R |
1 - 0 |
PONCET Jules |
999 E |
3 |
10 |
3 |
CARIOU Meline |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BRINKHUYSEN Louann |
1050 R |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
SCHNEIDER Eileen |
1140 R |
1 - 0 |
CANO Thimothe |
980 R |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
LE GOFF Tudy |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
FRIANT Quentin |
870 R |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
BERNARD Soleane |
840 R |
1 - 0 |
KERNALEGUEN Zaionn |
1190 R |
2 |
14 |
2 |
FESTHAUER Yohann |
1140 R |
1 - 0 |
VOLANT Arthur |
850 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
KERISIT-COM Lily |
810 R |
0 - 1 |
DANIEL Jean |
1030 R |
2 |
16 |
2 |
SICARD Glen |
990 R |
0 - 1 |
LE BIHAN Ethan |
840 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
BOUCHER Adele |
960 R |
X - X |
OUVRARD Thomas |
840 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
BARBOTIN Lea |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DENIEL E'Ouann |
960 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
KIEHL Raphael |
950 R |
1 - 0 |
HUIBAN Corentin |
830 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
L'HARIDON Rosanne |
910 R |
1 - 0 |
LE GARREC Aaron |
799 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
LE PAVEC Romane |
910 R |
1 - 0 |
LOUIS Mathis |
799 E |
2 |
22 |
2 |
PANTALEO Milo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SANGUY Yuna |
910 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
GOYAT Theo |
900 R |
1 - 0 |
RIOU Kevin |
799 E |
2 |
24 |
2 |
GUIBET Kylian |
850 R |
0 - 1 |
QUINIOU Lee-Jane |
799 E |
2 |
25 |
1½ |
FRIANT Clara |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CELTON Maelys |
1030 R |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
DUPRE Tommy |
800 R |
1 - 0 |
COIC Luce |
799 E |
1½ |
27 |
1½ |
POURE Amelie |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ROCUET Elya |
800 R |
1½ |
28 |
1½ |
ROCHETTE Evan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BECHET Quentin |
799 E |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
RULLIAT Louison |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BOISSEL Clervie |
799 E |
1½ |
30 |
1½ |
LOUARN Nina |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
AUTRET Tom |
999 E |
0 |
31 |
1 |
GLOAGUEN Arthur |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LE NOUAIL Timeo |
799 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
LE GOUILL Lyse |
799 E |
X - X |
KEROUEDAN Lola |
799 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
KERVEILLANT Dewi |
799 E |
X - X |
LE PEMP Raphael |
799 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
LEMOINE Luc |
799 E |
X - X |
LAINE-CAIADO Noun |
799 E |
1 |
35 |
0 |
GARREC Joran |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
THEURIET Axelle |
799 E |
1 |
36 |
0 |
SALAUN Elouan |
1130 R |
1 - 0 |
PRICART-GOURLAN Gabriel |
799 E |
½ |
37 |
0 |
LAUTRIDOU Nao |
1020 R |
X - X |
LE BERRE Juliette |
799 E |
0 |
38 |
0 |
MOREAU Jean |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LE CALVEZ Isaac |
799 E |
0 |
39 |
0 |
BOULANGER Marlon |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
OGIER Myriem |
999 E |
0 |
40 |
0 |
PASQUIGNON Lois |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LE GOUIC Rafaelle |
799 E |
0 |
41 |
0 |
TANDE Sacha |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LE MOGUEDEC Loic |
799 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
MINIER Mathieu |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
LEGENDRE Camille |
799 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
BOUCHER Rose |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LESAGE Lamine |
799 E |
0 |
44 |
0 |
DE RAUCOURT Robin |
799 E |
X - X |
MANUKYAN Anna |
799 E |
0 |
45 |
0 |
DROUAL Lenny |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
NGADI Younes |
799 E |
0 |
46 |
0 |
GONIDOU Lena |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ROLLAND Noe |
799 E |
0 |
47 |
0 |
LALANNE-TISNE Malo |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SALAUN Youna |
799 E |
0 |
48 |
0 |
VAN THIELEN Niels |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|