ffe
5ème étape du Circuit Cathare Limoux 2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Tr. Perf
1 g
PRIE Eric
  1 g PRIE Eric 2490 R SepM FRA OCC 32 28
1 B 1 15   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1600 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 22½
2 N 1 8   PERRIER Damien 1750 R CadM FRA OCC 28½ 26½
3 B 1 11   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1940 R JunM FRA OCC 4 29½ 28½
4 N 1 2   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SenM FRA OCC 34½ 30½
5 B ½ 4   MAACHE Jawad 2140 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 29
6 N 1 10   RAZAT Romain 1980 R SenM FRA OCC 4 31 28
7 B 1 6   DELACROIX Olivier 2070 R SepM FRA OCC 5 28 25½
2490 R SepM OCC + 15B +  8N + 11B +  2N =  4B + 10N +  6B 32 28 2516
2  
CHAPPEY Edouard
  2   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SenM FRA OCC 34½ 30½
1 N 1 17   BARDIN Michel 1510 R SepM FRA OCC 4 23½ 22
2 B 1 14   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1740 R MinF FRA OCC 4 26½ 25
3 N 1 7   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1680 R SenM FRA OCC 5 27 24
4 B 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2490 R SepM FRA OCC 32 28
5 B 1 3   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1790 R SenM FRA OCC 30 27
6 N 1 4   MAACHE Jawad 2140 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 29
7 B ½ 8   PERRIER Damien 1750 R CadM FRA OCC 28½ 26½
2060 R SenM OCC + 17N + 14B +  7N -  1B +  3B +  4N =  8B 34½ 30½ 2114
3  
MARNI-SANDID Tarik
  3   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1790 R SenM FRA OCC 30 27
1 N 1 28   ARAKELYAN Erik 1210 R CadM FRA OCC 3 20 19
2 B 1 18   VILLAUME Philippe 1610 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 21½
3 N 1 12   BELLUIRE Patrice 2030 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 25
4 B ½ 5   ZAKARIAN Armen 1970 R BenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 26½
5 N 0 2   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SenM FRA OCC 34½ 30½
6 B 1 9   KARAKOZOV Micha 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 28 26½
7 N 1 13   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1890 R SepM FRA OCC 4 27 24
1790 R SenM OCC + 28N + 18B + 12N =  5B -  2N +  9B + 13N 30 27 2024
4  
MAACHE Jawad
  4   MAACHE Jawad 2140 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 29
1 N 1 16   OMS Mirella 1560 R SenF FRA OCC 4 24 22½
2 B 1 33   MAUGARD Michel 1750 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 21
3 N ½ 5   ZAKARIAN Armen 1970 R BenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 26½
4 B 1 12   BELLUIRE Patrice 2030 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 25
5 N ½ 1 g PRIE Eric 2490 R SepM FRA OCC 32 28
6 B 0 2   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SenM FRA OCC 34½ 30½
7 N 1 14   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1740 R MinF FRA OCC 4 26½ 25
2140 R BenM OCC + 16N + 33B =  5N + 12B =  1N -  2B + 14N 5 32½ 29 2130
5  
ZAKARIAN Armen
  5   ZAKARIAN Armen 1970 R BenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 26½
1 B 1 26   BILHERAN Jean-Marc 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
2 N 1 19   DELJEHIER Eric 1680 R SepM FRA OCC 25 24
3 B ½ 4   MAACHE Jawad 2140 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 29
4 N ½ 3   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1790 R SenM FRA OCC 30 27
5 B ½ 9   KARAKOZOV Micha 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 28 26½
6 N ½ 11   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1940 R JunM FRA OCC 4 29½ 28½
7 B 1 10   RAZAT Romain 1980 R SenM FRA OCC 4 31 28
1970 R BenM OCC + 26B + 19N =  4B =  3N =  9B = 11N + 10B 5 29½ 26½ 1981
6  
DELACROIX Olivier
  6   DELACROIX Olivier 2070 R SepM FRA OCC 5 28 25½
1 B 0 30   BELLINI Luca 1540 R PupM FRA OCC 26 23
2 N 1 29   MAILLET Matheo 1210 R BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 18½
3 B 1 9   KARAKOZOV Micha 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 28 26½
4 N 1 22   CHAGNIOT Pierre 1720 R SepM FRA OCC 3 24½ 22½
5 B 1 11   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1940 R JunM FRA OCC 4 29½ 28½
6 N 1 8   PERRIER Damien 1750 R CadM FRA OCC 28½ 26½
7 N 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2490 R SepM FRA OCC 32 28
2070 R SepM OCC - 30B + 29N +  9B + 22N + 11B +  8N -  1N 5 28 25½ 2003
7  
CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik
  7   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1680 R SenM FRA OCC 5 27 24
1 B 1 24   VARDANYAN Albert 1090 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21½ 20½
2 N 1 10   RAZAT Romain 1980 R SenM FRA OCC 4 31 28
3 B 0 2   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SenM FRA OCC 34½ 30½
4 N 0 11   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1940 R JunM FRA OCC 4 29½ 28½
5 B 1 21   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1480 R BenM FRA OCC 3 25 23
6 N 1 16   OMS Mirella 1560 R SenF FRA OCC 4 24 22½
7 B 1 19   DELJEHIER Eric 1680 R SepM FRA OCC 25 24
1680 R SenM OCC + 24B + 10N -  2B - 11N + 21B + 16N + 19B 5 27 24 1873
8  
PERRIER Damien
  8   PERRIER Damien 1750 R CadM FRA OCC 28½ 26½
1 N 1 31   TER-GREGORYAN Monte 1180 R PouM FRA OCC 2 21 19½
2 B 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2490 R SepM FRA OCC 32 28
3 N 1 17   BARDIN Michel 1510 R SepM FRA OCC 4 23½ 22
4 B 1 20   NACHED Sami 1650 R BenM FRA OCC 3 26 23
5 N 1 30   BELLINI Luca 1540 R PupM FRA OCC 26 23
6 B 0 6   DELACROIX Olivier 2070 R SepM FRA OCC 5 28 25½
7 N ½ 2   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SenM FRA OCC 34½ 30½
1750 R CadM OCC + 31N -  1B + 17N + 20B + 30N -  6B =  2N 28½ 26½ 1866
9  
KARAKOZOV Micha
  9   KARAKOZOV Micha 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 28 26½
1 N 1 35   CABANEL Mael 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 16 15
2 B 1 13   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1890 R SepM FRA OCC 4 27 24
3 N 0 6   DELACROIX Olivier 2070 R SepM FRA OCC 5 28 25½
4 B 1 14   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1740 R MinF FRA OCC 4 26½ 25
5 N ½ 5   ZAKARIAN Armen 1970 R BenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 26½
6 N 0 3   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1790 R SenM FRA OCC 30 27
7 B 1 20   NACHED Sami 1650 R BenM FRA OCC 3 26 23
1640 R SenM OCC + 35N + 13B -  6N + 14B =  5N -  3N + 20B 28 26½ 1891
10  
RAZAT Romain
  10   RAZAT Romain 1980 R SenM FRA OCC 4 31 28
1 N 1 23   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1410 R BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 20
2 B 0 7   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1680 R SenM FRA OCC 5 27 24
3 N 1 16   OMS Mirella 1560 R SenF FRA OCC 4 24 22½
4 B 1 19   DELJEHIER Eric 1680 R SepM FRA OCC 25 24
5 N 1 13   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1890 R SepM FRA OCC 4 27 24
6 B 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2490 R SepM FRA OCC 32 28
7 N 0 5   ZAKARIAN Armen 1970 R BenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 26½
1980 R SenM OCC + 23N -  7B + 16N + 19B + 13N -  1B -  5N 4 31 28 1874
11  
ALBOUY Charles-Henri
  11   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1940 R JunM FRA OCC 4 29½ 28½
1 N 1 37   ARAKELYAN Narek 1360 R BenM FRA OCC 1 19½ 18
2 B 1 20   NACHED Sami 1650 R BenM FRA OCC 3 26 23
3 N 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2490 R SepM FRA OCC 32 28
4 B 1 7   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1680 R SenM FRA OCC 5 27 24
5 N 0 6   DELACROIX Olivier 2070 R SepM FRA OCC 5 28 25½
6 B ½ 5   ZAKARIAN Armen 1970 R BenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 26½
7 N ½ 12   BELLUIRE Patrice 2030 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 25
1940 R JunM OCC + 37N + 20B -  1N +  7B -  6N =  5B = 12N 4 29½ 28½ 1948
12  
BELLUIRE Patrice
  12   BELLUIRE Patrice 2030 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 25
1 B 1 21   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1480 R BenM FRA OCC 3 25 23
2 N 1 22   CHAGNIOT Pierre 1720 R SepM FRA OCC 3 24½ 22½
3 B 0 3   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1790 R SenM FRA OCC 30 27
4 N 0 4   MAACHE Jawad 2140 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 29
5 B 1 15   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1600 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 22½
6 N ½ 19   DELJEHIER Eric 1680 R SepM FRA OCC 25 24
7 B ½ 11   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1940 R JunM FRA OCC 4 29½ 28½
2030 R SepM OCC + 21B + 22N -  3B -  4N + 15B = 19N = 11B 4 28 25 1841
13  
BILHERAN Jean-Claude
  13   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1890 R SepM FRA OCC 4 27 24
1 B 1 27   DECROIX Vincent 1250 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20 19
2 N 0 9   KARAKOZOV Micha 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 28 26½
3 B 1 15   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1600 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 22½
4 N 1 25   BRUGNEAUX Jade 999 E PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
5 B 0 10   RAZAT Romain 1980 R SenM FRA OCC 4 31 28
6 N 1 20   NACHED Sami 1650 R BenM FRA OCC 3 26 23
7 B 0 3   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1790 R SenM FRA OCC 30 27
1890 R SepM OCC + 27B -  9N + 15B + 25N - 10B + 20N -  3B 4 27 24 1714
14  
BELLUIRE Beatrice
  14   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1740 R MinF FRA OCC 4 26½ 25
1 B 1 34   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1110 R CadM FRA OCC 21½ 20
2 N 0 2   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SenM FRA OCC 34½ 30½
3 B 1 21   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1480 R BenM FRA OCC 3 25 23
4 N 0 9   KARAKOZOV Micha 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 28 26½
5 B 1 27   DECROIX Vincent 1250 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20 19
6 N 1 18   VILLAUME Philippe 1610 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 21½
7 B 0 4   MAACHE Jawad 2140 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 29
1740 R MinF OCC + 34B -  2N + 21B -  9N + 27B + 18N -  4B 4 26½ 25 1710
15  
TURCHETTO Ludovic
  15   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1600 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 22½
1 N 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2490 R SepM FRA OCC 32 28
2 B 1 31   TER-GREGORYAN Monte 1180 R PouM FRA OCC 2 21 19½
3 N 0 13   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1890 R SepM FRA OCC 4 27 24
4 B 1 23   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1410 R BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 20
5 N 0 12   BELLUIRE Patrice 2030 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 25
6 B 1 32   MAACHE Youcef 1110 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16 15
7 N 1 24   VARDANYAN Albert 1090 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21½ 20½
1600 R SenM OCC -  1N + 31B - 13N + 23B - 12N + 32B + 24N 4 24½ 22½ 1608
16  
OMS Mirella
  16   OMS Mirella 1560 R SenF FRA OCC 4 24 22½
1 B 0 4   MAACHE Jawad 2140 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 29
2 N 1 30   BELLINI Luca 1540 R PupM FRA OCC 26 23
3 B 0 10   RAZAT Romain 1980 R SenM FRA OCC 4 31 28
4 N 1 29   MAILLET Matheo 1210 R BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 18½
5 B 1 34   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1110 R CadM FRA OCC 21½ 20
6 B 0 7   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1680 R SenM FRA OCC 5 27 24
7 N 1 25   BRUGNEAUX Jade 999 E PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
1560 R SenF OCC -  4B + 30N - 10B + 29N + 34B -  7B + 25N 4 24 22½ 1606
17  
BARDIN Michel
  17   BARDIN Michel 1510 R SepM FRA OCC 4 23½ 22
1 B 0 2   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SenM FRA OCC 34½ 30½
2 N 1 34   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1110 R CadM FRA OCC 21½ 20
3 B 0 8   PERRIER Damien 1750 R CadM FRA OCC 28½ 26½
4 N 0 24   VARDANYAN Albert 1090 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21½ 20½
5 B 1 28   ARAKELYAN Erik 1210 R CadM FRA OCC 3 20 19
6 N 1 26   BILHERAN Jean-Marc 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
7 B 1 22   CHAGNIOT Pierre 1720 R SepM FRA OCC 3 24½ 22½
1510 R SepM OCC -  2B + 34N -  8B - 24N + 28B + 26N + 22B 4 23½ 22 1506
18  
VILLAUME Philippe
  18   VILLAUME Philippe 1610 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 21½
1 B 1 38   RODRIGUEZ Matis 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 17 15½
2 N 0 3   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1790 R SenM FRA OCC 30 27
3 B 0 27   DECROIX Vincent 1250 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20 19
4 N 1 26   BILHERAN Jean-Marc 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
5 B 1 22   CHAGNIOT Pierre 1720 R SepM FRA OCC 3 24½ 22½
6 B 0 14   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1740 R MinF FRA OCC 4 26½ 25
7 N 1 21   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1480 R BenM FRA OCC 3 25 23
1610 R SenM OCC + 38B -  3N - 27B + 26N + 22B - 14B + 21N 4 23½ 21½ 1582
19  
DELJEHIER Eric
  19   DELJEHIER Eric 1680 R SepM FRA OCC 25 24
1 N 1 36   MAACHE Wahib 1050 R BenM FRA OCC 1 20 18½
2 B 0 5   ZAKARIAN Armen 1970 R BenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 26½
3 N 1 28   ARAKELYAN Erik 1210 R CadM FRA OCC 3 20 19
4 N 0 10   RAZAT Romain 1980 R SenM FRA OCC 4 31 28
5 B 1 25   BRUGNEAUX Jade 999 E PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
6 B ½ 12   BELLUIRE Patrice 2030 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 25
7 N 0 7   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1680 R SenM FRA OCC 5 27 24
1680 R SepM OCC + 36N -  5B + 28N - 10N + 25B = 12B -  7N 25 24 1657
20  
NACHED Sami
  20   NACHED Sami 1650 R BenM FRA OCC 3 26 23
1 B 1 25   BRUGNEAUX Jade 999 E PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
2 N 0 11   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1940 R JunM FRA OCC 4 29½ 28½
3 B 1 26   BILHERAN Jean-Marc 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
4 N 0 8   PERRIER Damien 1750 R CadM FRA OCC 28½ 26½
5 B 1 24   VARDANYAN Albert 1090 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21½ 20½
6 B 0 13   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1890 R SepM FRA OCC 4 27 24
7 N 0 9   KARAKOZOV Micha 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 28 26½
1650 R BenM OCC + 25B - 11N + 26B -  8N + 24B - 13B -  9N 3 26 23 1548
21  
JACQUEMIN Nathan
  21   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1480 R BenM FRA OCC 3 25 23
1 N 0 12   BELLUIRE Patrice 2030 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 25
2 B 1 32   MAACHE Youcef 1110 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16 15
3 N 0 14   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1740 R MinF FRA OCC 4 26½ 25
4 B 1 28   ARAKELYAN Erik 1210 R CadM FRA OCC 3 20 19
5 N 0 7   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1680 R SenM FRA OCC 5 27 24
6 B 1 27   DECROIX Vincent 1250 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20 19
7 B 0 18   VILLAUME Philippe 1610 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 21½
1480 R BenM OCC - 12N + 32B - 14N + 28B -  7N + 27B - 18B 3 25 23 1441
22  
CHAGNIOT Pierre
  22   CHAGNIOT Pierre 1720 R SepM FRA OCC 3 24½ 22½
1 N 1 32   MAACHE Youcef 1110 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16 15
2 B 0 12   BELLUIRE Patrice 2030 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 25
3 N 1 23   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1410 R BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 20
4 B 0 6   DELACROIX Olivier 2070 R SepM FRA OCC 5 28 25½
5 N 0 18   VILLAUME Philippe 1610 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 21½
6 B 1 30   BELLINI Luca 1540 R PupM FRA OCC 26 23
7 N 0 17   BARDIN Michel 1510 R SepM FRA OCC 4 23½ 22
1720 R SepM OCC + 32N - 12B + 23N -  6B - 18N + 30B - 17N 3 24½ 22½ 1585
23  
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu
  23   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1410 R BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 20
1 B 0 10   RAZAT Romain 1980 R SenM FRA OCC 4 31 28
2 N 1 24   VARDANYAN Albert 1090 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21½ 20½
3 B 0 22   CHAGNIOT Pierre 1720 R SepM FRA OCC 3 24½ 22½
4 N 0 15   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1600 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 22½
5 B 1 29   MAILLET Matheo 1210 R BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 18½
6 N 0 25   BRUGNEAUX Jade 999 E PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
7 N 1 30   BELLINI Luca 1540 R PupM FRA OCC 26 23
1410 R BenM OCC - 10B + 24N - 22B - 15N + 29B - 25N + 30N 3 22½ 20 1422
24  
VARDANYAN Albert
  24   VARDANYAN Albert 1090 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21½ 20½
1 N 0 7   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1680 R SenM FRA OCC 5 27 24
2 B 0 23   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1410 R BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 20
3 N 1 37   ARAKELYAN Narek 1360 R BenM FRA OCC 1 19½ 18
4 B 1 17   BARDIN Michel 1510 R SepM FRA OCC 4 23½ 22
5 N 0 20   NACHED Sami 1650 R BenM FRA OCC 3 26 23
6 B 1 34   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1110 R CadM FRA OCC 21½ 20
7 B 0 15   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1600 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 22½
1090 R PupM OCC -  7N - 23B + 37N + 17B - 20N + 34B - 15B 3 21½ 20½ 1350
25  
BRUGNEAUX Jade
  25   BRUGNEAUX Jade 999 E PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
1 N 0 20   NACHED Sami 1650 R BenM FRA OCC 3 26 23
2 B 1 37   ARAKELYAN Narek 1360 R BenM FRA OCC 1 19½ 18
3 N 1 31   TER-GREGORYAN Monte 1180 R PouM FRA OCC 2 21 19½
4 B 0 13   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1890 R SepM FRA OCC 4 27 24
5 N 0 19   DELJEHIER Eric 1680 R SepM FRA OCC 25 24
6 B 1 23   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1410 R BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 20
7 B 0 16   OMS Mirella 1560 R SenF FRA OCC 4 24 22½
999 E PupF OCC - 20N + 37B + 31N - 13B - 19N + 23B - 16B 3 20½ 19½ 1461
26  
BILHERAN Jean-Marc
  26   BILHERAN Jean-Marc 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
1 N 0 5   ZAKARIAN Armen 1970 R BenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 26½
2 B 1 36   MAACHE Wahib 1050 R BenM FRA OCC 1 20 18½
3 N 0 20   NACHED Sami 1650 R BenM FRA OCC 3 26 23
4 B 0 18   VILLAUME Philippe 1610 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 21½
5 N 1 31   TER-GREGORYAN Monte 1180 R PouM FRA OCC 2 21 19½
6 B 0 17   BARDIN Michel 1510 R SepM FRA OCC 4 23½ 22
7 N 1 34   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1110 R CadM FRA OCC 21½ 20
1399 E SepM OCC -  5N + 36B - 20N - 18B + 31N - 17B + 34N 3 20½ 19½ 1357
27  
DECROIX Vincent
  27   DECROIX Vincent 1250 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20 19
1 N 0 13   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1890 R SepM FRA OCC 4 27 24
2 B 1 35   CABANEL Mael 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 16 15
3 N 1 18   VILLAUME Philippe 1610 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 21½
4 B 0 30   BELLINI Luca 1540 R PupM FRA OCC 26 23
5 N 0 14   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1740 R MinF FRA OCC 4 26½ 25
6 N 0 21   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1480 R BenM FRA OCC 3 25 23
7 B 1 36   MAACHE Wahib 1050 R BenM FRA OCC 1 20 18½
1250 R SenM OCC - 13N + 35B + 18N - 30B - 14N - 21N + 36B 3 20 19 1431
28  
ARAKELYAN Erik
  28   ARAKELYAN Erik 1210 R CadM FRA OCC 3 20 19
1 B 0 3   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1790 R SenM FRA OCC 30 27
2 N 1 38   RODRIGUEZ Matis 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 17 15½
3 B 0 19   DELJEHIER Eric 1680 R SepM FRA OCC 25 24
4 N 0 21   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1480 R BenM FRA OCC 3 25 23
5 N 0 17   BARDIN Michel 1510 R SepM FRA OCC 4 23½ 22
6 B 1 36   MAACHE Wahib 1050 R BenM FRA OCC 1 20 18½
7 N 1 37   ARAKELYAN Narek 1360 R BenM FRA OCC 1 19½ 18
1210 R CadM OCC -  3B + 38N - 19B - 21N - 17N + 36B + 37N 3 20 19 1370
29  
MAILLET Matheo
  29   MAILLET Matheo 1210 R BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 18½
1 N 0 33   MAUGARD Michel 1750 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 21
2 B 0 6   DELACROIX Olivier 2070 R SepM FRA OCC 5 28 25½
3 N 1 36   MAACHE Wahib 1050 R BenM FRA OCC 1 20 18½
4 B 0 16   OMS Mirella 1560 R SenF FRA OCC 4 24 22½
5 N 0 23   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1410 R BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 20
6 B 1 37   ARAKELYAN Narek 1360 R BenM FRA OCC 1 19½ 18
7 N 1 31   TER-GREGORYAN Monte 1180 R PouM FRA OCC 2 21 19½
1210 R BenM OCC - 33N -  6B + 36N - 16B - 23N + 37B + 31N 3 19½ 18½ 1341
30  
BELLINI Luca
  30   BELLINI Luca 1540 R PupM FRA OCC 26 23
1 N 1 6   DELACROIX Olivier 2070 R SepM FRA OCC 5 28 25½
2 B 0 16   OMS Mirella 1560 R SenF FRA OCC 4 24 22½
3 N ½ 33   MAUGARD Michel 1750 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 21
4 N 1 27   DECROIX Vincent 1250 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20 19
5 B 0 8   PERRIER Damien 1750 R CadM FRA OCC 28½ 26½
6 N 0 22   CHAGNIOT Pierre 1720 R SepM FRA OCC 3 24½ 22½
7 B 0 23   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1410 R BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 20
1540 R PupM OCC +  6N - 16B = 33N + 27N -  8B - 22N - 23B 26 23 1518
31  
TER-GREGORYAN Monte
  31   TER-GREGORYAN Monte 1180 R PouM FRA OCC 2 21 19½
1 B 0 8   PERRIER Damien 1750 R CadM FRA OCC 28½ 26½
2 N 0 15   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1600 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 22½
3 B 0 25   BRUGNEAUX Jade 999 E PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
4 N 1 38   RODRIGUEZ Matis 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 17 15½
5 B 0 26   BILHERAN Jean-Marc 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
6 N 1 35   CABANEL Mael 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 16 15
7 B 0 29   MAILLET Matheo 1210 R BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 18½
1180 R PouM OCC -  8B - 15N - 25B + 38N - 26B + 35N - 29B 2 21 19½ 1254
32  
MAACHE Youcef
  32   MAACHE Youcef 1110 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16 15
1 B 0 22   CHAGNIOT Pierre 1720 R SepM FRA OCC 3 24½ 22½
2 N 0 21   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1480 R BenM FRA OCC 3 25 23
3 B 1 38   RODRIGUEZ Matis 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 17 15½
4 N 0 34   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1110 R CadM FRA OCC 21½ 20
5 B 1 37   ARAKELYAN Narek 1360 R BenM FRA OCC 1 19½ 18
6 N 0 15   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1600 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 22½
7 B 0 35   CABANEL Mael 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 16 15
1110 R SenM OCC - 22B - 21N + 38B - 34N + 37B - 15N - 35B 2 16 15 1232
33  
MAUGARD Michel
  33   MAUGARD Michel 1750 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 21
1 B 1 29   MAILLET Matheo 1210 R BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 18½
2 N 0 4   MAACHE Jawad 2140 R BenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 29
3 B ½ 30   BELLINI Luca 1540 R PupM FRA OCC 26 23
4    
5    
6    
7    
1750 R SepM OCC + 29B -  4N = 30B 23½ 21 1677
34  
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste
  34   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1110 R CadM FRA OCC 21½ 20
1 N 0 14   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1740 R MinF FRA OCC 4 26½ 25
2 B 0 17   BARDIN Michel 1510 R SepM FRA OCC 4 23½ 22
3 N ½ 35   CABANEL Mael 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 16 15
4 B 1 32   MAACHE Youcef 1110 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16 15
5 N 0 16   OMS Mirella 1560 R SenF FRA OCC 4 24 22½
6 N 0 24   VARDANYAN Albert 1090 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21½ 20½
7 B 0 26   BILHERAN Jean-Marc 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
1110 R CadM OCC - 14N - 17B = 35N + 32B - 16N - 24N - 26B 21½ 20 1138
35  
CABANEL Mael
  35   CABANEL Mael 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 16 15
1 B 0 9   KARAKOZOV Micha 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 28 26½
2 N 0 27   DECROIX Vincent 1250 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20 19
3 B ½ 34   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1110 R CadM FRA OCC 21½ 20
4 N 0 37   ARAKELYAN Narek 1360 R BenM FRA OCC 1 19½ 18
5 B 0 38   RODRIGUEZ Matis 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 17 15½
6 B 0 31   TER-GREGORYAN Monte 1180 R PouM FRA OCC 2 21 19½
7 N 1 32   MAACHE Youcef 1110 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16 15
799 E PpoM OCC -  9B - 27N = 34B - 37N - 38B - 31B + 32N 16 15 1063
36  
MAACHE Wahib
  36   MAACHE Wahib 1050 R BenM FRA OCC 1 20 18½
1 B 0 19   DELJEHIER Eric 1680 R SepM FRA OCC 25 24
2 N 0 26   BILHERAN Jean-Marc 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
3 B 0 29   MAILLET Matheo 1210 R BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 18½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5    
6 N 0 28   ARAKELYAN Erik 1210 R CadM FRA OCC 3 20 19
7 N 0 27   DECROIX Vincent 1250 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20 19
1050 R BenM OCC - 19B - 26N - 29B EXE - 28N - 27N 1 20 18½ 623
37  
ARAKELYAN Narek
  37   ARAKELYAN Narek 1360 R BenM FRA OCC 1 19½ 18
1 B 0 11   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1940 R JunM FRA OCC 4 29½ 28½
2 N 0 25   BRUGNEAUX Jade 999 E PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 19½
3 B 0 24   VARDANYAN Albert 1090 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21½ 20½
4 B 1 35   CABANEL Mael 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 16 15
5 N 0 32   MAACHE Youcef 1110 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16 15
6 N 0 29   MAILLET Matheo 1210 R BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 18½
7 B 0 28   ARAKELYAN Erik 1210 R CadM FRA OCC 3 20 19
1360 R BenM OCC - 11B - 25N - 24B + 35B - 32N - 29N - 28B 1 19½ 18 1013
38  
RODRIGUEZ Matis
  38   RODRIGUEZ Matis 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 17 15½
1 N 0 18   VILLAUME Philippe 1610 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 21½
2 B 0 28   ARAKELYAN Erik 1210 R CadM FRA OCC 3 20 19
3 N 0 32   MAACHE Youcef 1110 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16 15
4 B 0 31   TER-GREGORYAN Monte 1180 R PouM FRA OCC 2 21 19½
5 N 1 35   CABANEL Mael 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 16 15
6    
7    
799 E PpoM OCC - 18N - 28B - 32N - 31B + 35N 1 17 15½ 1068