GPR du Val de Marne THIAIS Open A M1100 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PEBORDE Stanislas |
960 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
5½ |
25½ |
1523 |
2 |
|
BONNEAU Lucas |
1160 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
5½ |
23 |
1424 |
3 |
|
FIDAH Adam-Massi |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
5 |
24 |
1328 |
4 |
|
HUSEYNOV Emil |
990 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4½ |
21½ |
1343 |
5 |
|
TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
4½ |
19½ |
1260 |
6 |
|
CLERISSE Sofia |
1050 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
21½ |
1094 |
7 |
|
COLL Arthur |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
21 |
1111 |
8 |
|
RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas |
1290 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
4 |
20 |
1149 |
9 |
|
NANGUY Maxime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
4 |
17 |
1159 |
10 |
|
MARTINEAU Erwan |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
17 |
1090 |
11 |
|
HWANG Lucas |
970 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
4 |
16 |
1173 |
12 |
|
CAPRON Mattis |
1070 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
4 |
14 |
1053 |
13 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1190 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3½ |
24½ |
1183 |
14 |
|
LAMRANI EL GASRI Yassine |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3½ |
20½ |
1073 |
15 |
|
MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader |
1030 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3½ |
19½ |
1077 |
16 |
|
BEJIJOU Kawtar |
1170 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3½ |
18 |
1036 |
17 |
|
SPAHIU Ermond |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
3 |
20 |
1116 |
18 |
|
MOALLA Ahmad |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3 |
20 |
995 |
19 |
|
MOALLA Julie |
940 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3 |
19 |
1042 |
20 |
|
GAVARD Antonin |
900 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
3 |
18½ |
994 |
21 |
|
MIKLOWSKI Leonard |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
3 |
18 |
991 |
22 |
|
LEORATO Imanol |
1090 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
18 |
972 |
23 |
|
COURTIN Theo |
1270 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3 |
16½ |
962 |
24 |
|
ANTAO Florian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
3 |
16 |
960 |
25 |
|
THIBAULT Helene |
870 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
14 |
953 |
26 |
|
BARBAS STOJICEVIC Viktor |
950 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
2½ |
22 |
1008 |
27 |
|
TERRASSON Timeo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
2½ |
20½ |
1059 |
28 |
|
HUIS Adrien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
2½ |
10 |
739 |
29 |
|
GROSS Yoan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
2 |
18 |
874 |
30 |
|
GHERIEB Samy |
920 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
2 |
17 |
911 |
31 |
|
HAMITECHE Kylian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
17 |
859 |
32 |
|
KLOSS Mathieu |
890 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
14½ |
861 |
33 |
|
CHETRIT Samuel |
930 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
12 |
781 |
34 |
|
LEORATO Chiara |
1100 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
11½ |
786 |
35 |
|
POLIN-JURY Raphael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
1½ |
16 |
817 |
36 |
|
YACOUBI Jawade |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
1 |
18 |
331 |
37 |
|
USSEL Victor |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
1 |
14 |
290 |
38 |
|
BOUANHA Esther |
800 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
0 |
15 |
296 |
39 |
|
BOUANHA Mathilde |
810 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
0 |
14½ |
345 |
|