GP Rapides du VDM Etape 4 - Open B Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DELUCA Pascal |
1510 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
6 |
23 |
2072 |
2 |
|
MELKI Rosana |
1470 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
5½ |
22½ |
1830 |
3 |
|
DOREMBUS Joseph |
1390 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
5 |
22 |
1573 |
4 |
|
MOALLA Louai |
1330 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
5 |
21 |
1625 |
5 |
|
LE CAVELIER Tycho |
1390 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
5 |
16½ |
1577 |
6 |
|
VIDONI Philippe |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
5 |
16 |
1473 |
7 |
|
BOUCHER Thomas |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
4½ |
24½ |
1546 |
8 |
|
SANANES Remi |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4 |
22 |
1527 |
9 |
|
MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
22 |
1394 |
10 |
|
VOSGIEN Bartolomeo |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
21½ |
1469 |
11 |
|
METIVIER Arthur |
1460 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
21½ |
1444 |
12 |
|
CRICK Ashley |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
4 |
20½ |
1472 |
13 |
|
GADENNE Leo |
1320 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4 |
20½ |
1407 |
14 |
|
HARGOUES-TURON Emile |
1490 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
19½ |
1417 |
15 |
|
LAUNAY Charly |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
4 |
18½ |
1456 |
16 |
|
SELMAN Ghessen |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
4 |
18 |
1452 |
17 |
|
DIMBERT David |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
17 |
1367 |
18 |
|
KLOSS Alexandre |
1420 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
16½ |
1371 |
19 |
|
KRIEF Denis |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
14½ |
1326 |
20 |
|
BEJIJOU Taha |
1320 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3½ |
20 |
1461 |
21 |
|
FLEURIMONT Thierry |
1510 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3½ |
20 |
1423 |
22 |
|
BALAWENDER-VAHEDI Kevin |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3½ |
16½ |
1373 |
23 |
|
ROUXEL Martin |
1360 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
23 |
1390 |
24 |
|
SAINT-CYR Antonin |
1360 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
21 |
1359 |
25 |
|
LECOCQ Remi |
1170 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
19½ |
1340 |
26 |
|
LEDOUX Louis |
1340 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
19 |
1367 |
27 |
|
VIDONI Salma |
1050 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
19 |
1300 |
28 |
|
MENDY Pierre |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
19 |
1298 |
29 |
|
NAUDE Leo |
1200 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
18½ |
1390 |
30 |
|
PUCHE Serge |
1190 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
3 |
18 |
1325 |
31 |
|
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1230 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
17½ |
1386 |
32 |
|
BARBAS STOJICEVIC Nicolas |
1240 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
3 |
17 |
1423 |
33 |
|
GELIN Helene |
1300 R |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
16½ |
1357 |
34 |
|
BARRIERE Nicolas |
1340 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
16½ |
1180 |
35 |
|
DUPONT Jean-Louis |
1280 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
15½ |
1283 |
36 |
|
TEYCHENE-COUTET Anne Marie |
1270 R |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
15½ |
1253 |
37 |
|
TRAN Ky Philippe |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
12½ |
1217 |
38 |
|
KOUAKOU Lucas |
1040 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
2½ |
22 |
1167 |
39 |
|
CALEF Robin |
1200 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2½ |
18 |
1332 |
40 |
|
BEN ZERROUK Jacques |
1370 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2½ |
13 |
1212 |
41 |
|
BARRIERE Romain |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
21 |
1106 |
42 |
|
DEMEULANDRE Marcel |
1220 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2 |
20½ |
1299 |
43 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Sepehr |
1100 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
20½ |
1226 |
44 |
|
MADINEH Anthony |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
2 |
20 |
1221 |
45 |
|
GHARRARI Ali |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
2 |
18½ |
1158 |
46 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1150 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
17 |
1119 |
47 |
|
FRONIUS Lino |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
2 |
16 |
1176 |
48 |
|
GERARD Antonin |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
2 |
16 |
1137 |
49 |
|
MELKI Augustin |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
15 |
1152 |
50 |
|
BAUR Maximilien |
1230 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2 |
14 |
1253 |
51 |
|
GAVARD Ludovic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
2 |
13 |
1070 |
52 |
|
BARDIN Antoine |
1230 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
2 |
12 |
1207 |
53 |
|
MUNIER Alexis |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
1 |
17 |
1005 |
54 |
|
CORDIER Daniel |
1160 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
1 |
14½ |
1075 |
55 |
|
LE VERGER Marc |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
1 |
13 |
945 |
56 |
|
BEJIJOU Si Mohamed |
1370 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
0 |
14 |
1093 |
57 |
|
LORDIER Sophia |
1440 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
0 |
14 |
566 |
58 |
|
LORDIER Alexis |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
0 |
13½ |
582 |
59 |
|
SIMON Adam |
1550 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
13½ |
0 |
60 |
|
ALONSO Georges |
1270 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
13½ |
0 |
61 |
|
VANLAER Damien |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
0 |
13½ |
0 |
62 |
|
VANLAER Louis |
1260 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
0 |
13½ |
0 |
63 |
|
ANTWI Mickael |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
12 |
526 |
|