RAPIDE ALES 2017 Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
COLONNA Jean-Paul |
1770 N |
0 - 1 |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2630 N |
0 |
2 |
0 |
PRIE Eric |
2480 N |
1 - 0 |
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1766 N |
0 |
3 |
0 |
JACQUOT Yoan |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2437 N |
0 |
4 |
0 |
COLLAS Silvia |
2390 N |
1 - 0 |
SUMARRIVA BUSTINZA Martin |
1700 N |
0 |
5 |
0 |
BARBE Luc |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
DUSSOL Pierre |
2360 N |
0 |
6 |
0 |
GROLLEMUND Bertrand |
2320 N |
1 - 0 |
MANDIC Daniel |
1660 N |
0 |
7 |
0 |
PETIT Michel |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
DUPLAN Emmanuel |
2250 N |
0 |
8 |
0 |
BASSAL Samuel |
2170 N |
1 - 0 |
CHEVRIER Jacques |
1640 N |
0 |
9 |
0 |
DEFRENNE Isabelle |
1600 N |
0 - 1 |
MAHON Vivien |
2170 N |
0 |
10 |
0 |
CARON Damien |
2140 N |
1 - 0 |
AIGLON Michel |
1590 N |
0 |
11 |
0 |
MARCHAND Michel |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
PENARUBIA Stephan |
2110 N |
0 |
12 |
0 |
PROFILI Emilio |
2080 N |
1 - 0 |
YAYLA Elif |
1580 N |
0 |
13 |
0 |
BEAUD Emma |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
BOYER Mahel |
2060 N |
0 |
14 |
0 |
DELAPLACE Thomas |
2050 N |
1 - 0 |
PICOT Ewen |
1570 N |
0 |
15 |
0 |
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
SAURET Jeanl Luc |
2050 N |
0 |
16 |
0 |
POUS Antoine |
2030 N |
X - X |
JEANJEAN Clement |
1550 N |
0 |
17 |
0 |
PROFILI Jean-Luc |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
ROGER SILAN Milo |
2030 N |
0 |
18 |
0 |
POUS Vincent |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
RIBANIER Guillaume |
1510 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
SOMSY Axel |
1490 N |
0 - 1 |
DEMUMIEUX Joel |
1960 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
DUPY Lucas |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
TESTARD Michel |
1460 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
LONG Pierre |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
CANONGE Jerome |
1950 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
FILHOL-FERRIER Hector |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Dominique |
1440 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
MENU Pascal |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
NICA Adrian |
1950 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
MARCHAND Laure |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
BOISSON Loic |
1410 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
DENNINGER Gael |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
NOE Guy |
1920 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
PECQUEUX Edouard |
1900 N |
1 - 0 |
ACKERMANN Bernd |
1399 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
DJAFRI Riwan |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAUDOUARD Christian |
1890 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
LONG Raphael |
1890 N |
1 - 0 |
VILLEMUR Denis |
1399 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
ROUX Joel |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
LOUCHE Christian |
1890 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
DIAZ Henri |
1880 N |
1 - 0 |
YAYLA Emre |
1370 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
IMIDR Omar |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
FAUVEL Alexandre |
1880 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
FILIPIC Pierre |
1880 N |
1 - 0 |
MEDINA Kenan |
1290 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
KOPIBIDA Remi |
1260 N |
X - X |
ARTIAGA Harold |
1860 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
LOISEAUX Ophelie |
1230 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
ROUX Simon |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
VASSEUR Pierre |
1860 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
LAURET Patrick |
1850 N |
X - X |
SAURET Jordan |
1399 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
POUS Edouard |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
DAMBRIN David |
1840 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
FOLTZ Olivier |
1830 N |
1 - 0 |
BASSAL Magali |
1150 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
MOURGUE Andre |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1830 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
VAN DEN BRANDE Flup |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
LOISEAUX Iris |
1050 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
POUS Victor |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
BOISSEZON Michel |
1790 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
JUILLARD Jean-Louis |
1790 N |
1 - 0 |
BOYER Tom |
1030 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
MARIS Alexis |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
CANARD Bruno |
1780 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
HOFMAN Frederic |
1780 N |
1 - 0 |
PENARRUBIA Maxime |
999 N |
0 |
45 |
0 |
PETIT Maxime |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
MARTINEZ Franck |
1780 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1770 N |
0 - 1 |
BRAUN Ghjuvan |
960 N |
0 |
|