RAPIDE ALES 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACKERMANN Bernd |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
2 |
|
AIGLON Michel |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
3 |
|
ARTIAGA Harold |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Vergèze Echecs |
4 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
5 |
|
BASSAL Magali |
1150 N |
SenF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
6 |
|
BASSAL Samuel |
2170 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
7 |
|
BEAUD Emma |
1570 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
8 |
|
BOISSEZON Michel |
1790 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
9 |
|
BOISSON Loic |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
10 |
|
BONNEFILLE Joseph |
1260 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
11 |
|
BOYER Mahel |
2060 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
12 |
|
BOYER Tom |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
13 |
|
BRAUN Ghjuvan |
960 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
14 |
|
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
15 |
m |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2630 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
16 |
|
CANARD Bruno |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
17 |
|
CANONGE Jerome |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
18 |
|
CARON Damien |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
19 |
|
CHAUDOUARD Christian |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
20 |
|
CHEVRIER Jacques |
1640 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
21 |
m |
COLLAS Silvia |
2390 N |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
22 |
|
COLONNA Jean-Paul |
1770 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
23 |
|
DAMBRIN David |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
24 |
|
DEFRENNE Isabelle |
1600 N |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Vergèze Echecs |
25 |
|
DELAPLACE Thomas |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
26 |
|
DEMUMIEUX Joel |
1960 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
27 |
|
DENNINGER Gael |
1410 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
28 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1766 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
29 |
|
DIAZ Henri |
1880 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
30 |
|
DJAFRI Riwan |
1399 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Montpellier Echecs |
31 |
|
DUPLAN Emmanuel |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie |
32 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
33 |
f |
DUSSOL Pierre |
2360 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
34 |
|
FAUVEL Alexandre |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
35 |
|
FILHOL-FERRIER Hector |
1950 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
36 |
|
FILIPIC Pierre |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
37 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2437 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
38 |
|
FOLTZ Olivier |
1830 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
39 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
40 |
|
GROLLEMUND Bertrand |
2320 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
41 |
|
HOFMAN Frederic |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Le Grau du Roi Echecs |
42 |
|
IMIDR Omar |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
43 |
|
JACQUOT Yoan |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie |
44 |
|
JEANJEAN Clement |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Vergèze Echecs |
45 |
|
JUILLARD Jean-Louis |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
46 |
|
KOPIBIDA Remi |
1260 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
47 |
|
LAURET Patrick |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
48 |
|
LOISEAUX Iris |
1050 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
49 |
|
LOISEAUX Ophelie |
1230 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
50 |
|
LONG Pierre |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
51 |
|
LONG Raphael |
1890 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
52 |
|
LOUCHE Christian |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques |
53 |
|
MAHON Vivien |
2170 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
54 |
|
MANDIC Daniel |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
55 |
|
MARCHAND Laure |
1930 N |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
56 |
|
MARCHAND Michel |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
57 |
|
MARIS Alexis |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Vergèze Echecs |
58 |
|
MARTINEZ Franck |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
59 |
|
MEDINA Kenan |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
60 |
|
MENU Pascal |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
61 |
|
MOURGUE Andre |
1070 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Grau du Roi Echecs |
62 |
|
NICA Adrian |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
63 |
|
NOE Guy |
1920 N |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Bagnols |
64 |
|
PECQUEUX Edouard |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie |
65 |
|
PENARRUBIA Maxime |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
66 |
|
PENARUBIA Stephan |
2110 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
67 |
|
PETIT Dominique |
1440 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
68 |
|
PETIT Maxime |
980 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
69 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1650 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
70 |
|
PICOT Ewen |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
|
|
71 |
|
POUS Antoine |
2030 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
72 |
|
POUS Edouard |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
73 |
|
POUS Victor |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
74 |
|
POUS Vincent |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
75 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2480 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
76 |
|
PROFILI Emilio |
2080 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
77 |
|
PROFILI Jean-Luc |
1530 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
78 |
|
RIBANIER Guillaume |
1510 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
79 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo |
2030 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
80 |
|
ROUX Joel |
1390 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
81 |
|
ROUX Simon |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
82 |
|
SAURET Jeanl Luc |
2050 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nimois |
83 |
|
SAURET Jordan |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nimois |
84 |
|
SOMSY Axel |
1490 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
85 |
|
SUMARRIVA BUSTINZA Martin |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
86 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade |
1570 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
87 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura |
1860 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
88 |
|
TESTARD Michel |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
89 |
|
TODOROV Aaron |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
90 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Flup |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
91 |
|
VASSEUR Pierre |
1860 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
92 |
|
VILLEMUR Denis |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
93 |
|
YAYLA Elif |
1580 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
94 |
|
YAYLA Emre |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
|