c40188 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBALADEJO Sylviane |
1107 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
2 |
|
BAILET Thomas |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
3 |
|
BELLEVILLE Francois |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
|
BORISSOV Victor |
1087 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
5 |
|
BOUDIER Aiko |
1030 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUDIER Kenzo |
1417 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
7 |
|
BOUDIER Maya |
1164 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUTMY Marc |
1346 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
9 |
|
CAJAIBA-SANTANA Giovany |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
10 |
|
CLERC Mathilde |
1253 F |
MinF |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
11 |
|
CLERC Vivien |
1300 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
12 |
|
CORRENTE Roberto |
1288 F |
BenM |
|
|
Cannes Echecs |
13 |
|
D'ESCLERCS Jeremy |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
14 |
|
DELABRE Gaspard |
1270 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
15 |
|
FLAMAND Arthur |
1388 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
16 |
|
GAGET Romain |
1127 F |
MinM |
|
|
Grasse Echecs |
17 |
|
HERBIN Alexandre |
1432 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
18 |
|
HUYNH Tri Viet |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
19 |
|
JANS Gerard |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
20 |
|
KECHKEKIAN Chae |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
21 |
|
KIEN Lancelot |
1060 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
22 |
|
LAMARTINIERE Christian |
1448 F |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Niçois |
23 |
|
LE Yoann Son |
1140 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
24 |
|
LECOQ Enzo |
1160 N |
MinM |
|
|
Azur Chess Club |
25 |
|
MARTY Pierre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
26 |
|
NOERDINGER Leo |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
27 |
|
PROFUMO Rosario Elio |
1266 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
28 |
|
RAVELET Alexandre |
1250 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
29 |
|
RAVELET Maxime |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
30 |
|
ROZEC Mialy |
1244 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
31 |
|
ROZEC Tahina |
1016 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
32 |
|
RUIZ Claude |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
33 |
|
TSISHKOU Mathieu |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
34 |
|
WEIGELT Elea |
1087 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
35 |
|
WEIGELT Nils |
1402 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
|