Trophée Jeunes IDF - 1re étape - D Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDALOUCI Lilia |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2 |
|
BEDUOGLU Cassandra |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
|
BUTNARU Dana |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
4 |
|
CASTETS Antoine |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
5 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
7 |
|
CHARDRON Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
8 |
|
CONTE Lubin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
9 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
10 |
|
DROMARD Lila |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
11 |
|
ESTEVES Louise |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
12 |
|
ESTEVES Mathilde |
1070 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
13 |
|
ESTEVES Valentin |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
14 |
|
GOUSSELOT Ninon |
1050 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
15 |
|
GUIDO Mael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Pyramides de Port-Marly |
16 |
|
HEURTIER-GHODER Enzo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
17 |
|
LIU Paul |
1121 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
18 |
|
MARIA PAUL Racheal |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
19 |
|
MARIA PAUL Rayan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
20 |
|
MATERIA Marco |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
21 |
|
MATERIA Matteo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
22 |
|
MEKHANE Hania |
1050 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
23 |
|
MEKHANE Nassym |
1153 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
24 |
|
MOUHOUNE Rayan |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
25 |
|
NABET Hasnaa |
1080 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
26 |
|
NASCIMBENI Hugo |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
27 |
|
NOEL Noa |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
28 |
|
NOEL Sarah |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
29 |
|
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1140 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
30 |
|
PARALIEU Emma |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
31 |
|
PARALIEU Maxime |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
32 |
|
PENI Dmitrii |
1171 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
33 |
|
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
la Tour des Clayes |
34 |
|
QIAN Theodore |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Echecs Paris |
35 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
36 |
|
ROUCHON Nicolas |
1038 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
37 |
|
SANSONE Alessio |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
38 |
|
SANTOLI-BOULIER Arthur |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
39 |
|
SAUZET Tim |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
40 |
|
SAYADA Matisse |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Pyramides de Port-Marly |
41 |
|
SOLIS Timothee |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Pyramides de Port-Marly |
42 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1092 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
43 |
|
TRAN Ky Lan |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
44 |
|
WU Clara |
1145 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
|