OPEN DE NOEL 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BABIN Arnaud |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
2 |
|
BAUGE Lionel |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
|
BAUGE CHAUVET Anthony-William |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
|
BEAUGENDRE Rashmi |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
|
BOIDRON Marius |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
6 |
|
BOISMARTEL Laurent |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
7 |
|
BOISMARTEL Leo |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
8 |
|
BORDY Anne-Laure |
1140 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
9 |
|
BORDY Matheo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
10 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
11 |
|
CASALAN Francois |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
12 |
|
CHAUVET Kristelle |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
13 |
|
CLAUS Camille |
1720 N |
MinF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
14 |
|
CLAUS Gregoire |
1500 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
15 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
16 |
|
DABRIOU Philippe |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
17 |
|
DARNER Louis |
1500 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
18 |
|
DEROIN Sacha |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
19 |
|
DOLMARE Gregory |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
20 |
|
DOLMARE Theo |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
21 |
|
DOUGLAS Lionel |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
22 |
|
DOYON Frederic |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
23 |
|
GARDET Thomas |
2200 N |
JunM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
24 |
|
GOUNOUMAN Ikshan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
25 |
|
HAZEL Samyra |
1280 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
26 |
|
HAZEL Yacine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
27 |
|
HENRY Sylvio |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
28 |
|
LUCE Chrissillio |
1499 N |
BenM |
|
|
|
29 |
|
MASSIANI Xavier |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
30 |
|
MEYNARD Cedrick |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
31 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
32 |
|
MOLIA Jean-Marie |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
33 |
|
MONTAGNE Milo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
34 |
|
MOULIN Jules |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
35 |
|
MOULIN Noe |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
36 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
1570 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
37 |
|
PAPILLON Andre |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
38 |
|
PEVENAGE Alain |
1110 N |
SepM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
39 |
|
PEVENAGE Louis |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
40 |
|
POSVITE Cedric |
1360 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
41 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
42 |
|
SAINT AURET Willy |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
43 |
|
SZUBERT Emma |
1320 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
44 |
|
TEULIER Kilian |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
45 |
|
TEULIER Lauriane |
999 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
46 |
|
ZOZO Luy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
|