Championnats PDL Jeunes 2017 Benjamins Mixtes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BERNARD Berenger |
1263 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
2 |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin |
1789 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
|
BOUZIDI Elyas |
1595 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
|
CHARRA Eliott |
1197 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
5 |
|
CHEVILLARD Mathis |
1329 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
6 |
|
COCHENNEC Jules |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Angevines |
7 |
|
COGREL Justin |
1392 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
8 |
|
DALAUD Dorian |
1947 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
9 |
|
DARNIERE Simon |
1227 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
10 |
|
DEGREE Florentin |
1285 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
11 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya |
1909 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
12 |
|
IUNG-VERVIALLE Raphael |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
13 |
|
JONIK Eloi |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
14 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel |
1640 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
15 |
|
LIMON-DUPARCMEUR Lois |
1093 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
16 |
|
LUBINEAU Mathis |
1703 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
17 |
|
MAS Victor |
1817 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
18 |
|
NOYER Bastien |
1212 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
19 |
|
PERRIN Antoine |
1233 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
20 |
|
POTIRON Nathan |
1284 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
21 |
|
RAPIN COULON Baptiste |
1113 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
22 |
|
SALMON Vivien |
1106 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
23 |
|
SAUCOURT Nathan |
1720 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Bleu Roi |
24 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1236 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
25 |
|
SUREAU Corentin |
1215 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
26 |
|
TESSIER Leo |
1497 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
27 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre |
1657 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
28 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin |
1303 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
|