ffe
grand prix d'Abbeville 22/01/17
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Ka. Cu. Perf
1  
RINGUET Noe
  1   RINGUET Noe 2160 R SenM FRA HDF 26 27½
1 B 1 22   ALMUDI Richard 1620 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 11
2 N 1 9   COURTOIS Regis 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 19
3 B 1 4   TERNISIEN Clement 2000 R JunM FRA HDF 5 22 21
4 N 1 7   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2150 R SenM FRA HDF 20 21½
5 B 1 2   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2050 R JunM FRA HDF 23 23
6 N 1 6   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1930 R SenM FRA HDF 5 21 22
7 B ½ 3   FLEURQUIN Boris 2050 R SenM FRA HDF 22 23
2160 R SenM HDF + 22B +  9N +  4B +  7N +  2B +  6N =  3B 26 27½ 2392
2  
FLEURQUIN Bryan
  2   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2050 R JunM FRA HDF 23 23
1 N 1 24   BILLARD Michel 1600 R VetM FRA HDF 3 16 10
2 B 1 10   ANASTASIE Laure 1810 R CadF FRA HDF 4 19 18
3 N 1 12   MACQUET Stephane 1950 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
4 B ½ 3   FLEURQUIN Boris 2050 R SenM FRA HDF 22 23
5 N 0 1   RINGUET Noe 2160 R SenM FRA HDF 26 27½
6 B 1 18   COURTOIS Emile 1920 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 15
7 N 1 7   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2150 R SenM FRA HDF 20 21½
2050 R JunM HDF + 24N + 10B + 12N =  3B -  1N + 18B +  7N 23 23 2181
3  
FLEURQUIN Boris
  3   FLEURQUIN Boris 2050 R SenM FRA HDF 22 23
1 B 1 21   SEGUIN Benjamin 1620 R CadM FRA HDF 3 16 12
2 N 1 11   DAZIN Claude 1790 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
3 B ½ 6   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1930 R SenM FRA HDF 5 21 22
4 N ½ 2   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2050 R JunM FRA HDF 23 23
5 B 1 13   SEGUIN Valentin 1760 R JunM FRA HDF 4 19 17
6 N 1 4   TERNISIEN Clement 2000 R JunM FRA HDF 5 22 21
7 N ½ 1   RINGUET Noe 2160 R SenM FRA HDF 26 27½
2050 R SenM HDF + 21B + 11N =  6B =  2N + 13B +  4N =  1N 22 23 2131
4  
TERNISIEN Clement
  4   TERNISIEN Clement 2000 R JunM FRA HDF 5 22 21
1 N 1 23   DELATTRE Remy 1460 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 11
2 B 1 16   BELLEMERE David 1770 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 15
3 N 0 1   RINGUET Noe 2160 R SenM FRA HDF 26 27½
4 B 1 11   DAZIN Claude 1790 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
5 N 1 10   ANASTASIE Laure 1810 R CadF FRA HDF 4 19 18
6 B 0 3   FLEURQUIN Boris 2050 R SenM FRA HDF 22 23
7 N 1 9   COURTOIS Regis 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 19
2000 R JunM HDF + 23N + 16B -  1N + 11B + 10N -  3B +  9N 5 22 21 2026
5  
GUILBERT Jean-Louis
  5   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2010 R SepM FRA HDF 5 22 19
1 B 1 17   BENARD Dominique 1490 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 14
2 N 1 13   SEGUIN Valentin 1760 R JunM FRA HDF 4 19 17
3 B 0 7   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2150 R SenM FRA HDF 20 21½
4 N 0 6   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1930 R SenM FRA HDF 5 21 22
5 B 1 19   LETELLIER Michel 1660 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 13
6 N 1 16   BELLEMERE David 1770 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 15
7 B 1 11   DAZIN Claude 1790 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
2010 R SepM HDF + 17B + 13N -  7B -  6N + 19B + 16N + 11B 5 22 19 1971
6  
FLEURQUIN Bastien
  6   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1930 R SenM FRA HDF 5 21 22
1 N 1 25   DHENNIN Tanguy 1320 R MinM FRA HDF 14 10
2 B 1 15   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1750 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
3 N ½ 3   FLEURQUIN Boris 2050 R SenM FRA HDF 22 23
4 B 1 5   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2010 R SepM FRA HDF 5 22 19
5 N ½ 7   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2150 R SenM FRA HDF 20 21½
6 B 0 1   RINGUET Noe 2160 R SenM FRA HDF 26 27½
7 N 1 10   ANASTASIE Laure 1810 R CadF FRA HDF 4 19 18
1930 R SenM HDF + 25N + 15B =  3N +  5B =  7N -  1B + 10N 5 21 22 2084
7  
DEHESDIN Wilfried
  7   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2150 R SenM FRA HDF 20 21½
1 N 1 8   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1620 R SenM FRA HDF 20 14
2 B 1 18   COURTOIS Emile 1920 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 15
3 N 1 5   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2010 R SepM FRA HDF 5 22 19
4 B 0 1   RINGUET Noe 2160 R SenM FRA HDF 26 27½
5 B ½ 6   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1930 R SenM FRA HDF 5 21 22
6 N 1 9   COURTOIS Regis 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 19
7 B 0 2   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2050 R JunM FRA HDF 23 23
2150 R SenM HDF +  8N + 18B +  5N -  1B =  6B +  9N -  2B 20 21½ 2060
8  
PICAVET Jean-Francois
  8   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1620 R SenM FRA HDF 20 14
1 B 0 7   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2150 R SenM FRA HDF 20 21½
2 N 1 27   DEGALLAIX Francois 1160 R BenM FRA HDF 14
3 B 0 11   DAZIN Claude 1790 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
4 N ½ 32   PREVOT Clemence 1050 R MinF FRA HDF 11 7
5 N 1 23   DELATTRE Remy 1460 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 11
6 B 1 25   DHENNIN Tanguy 1320 R MinM FRA HDF 14 10
7 B 1 15   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1750 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
1620 R SenM HDF -  7B + 27N - 11B = 32N + 23N + 25B + 15B 20 14 1644
9  
COURTOIS Regis
  9   COURTOIS Regis 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 19
1 N 1 34   VAST Maxence 1190 R BenM FRA HDF 1 10 2
2 B 0 1   RINGUET Noe 2160 R SenM FRA HDF 26 27½
3 N 1 19   LETELLIER Michel 1660 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 13
4 B 1 15   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1750 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
5 N 1 14   SEGUIN Timothee 1670 R BenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
6 B 0 7   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2150 R SenM FRA HDF 20 21½
7 B 0 4   TERNISIEN Clement 2000 R JunM FRA HDF 5 22 21
1870 R SepM HDF + 34N -  1B + 19N + 15B + 14N -  7B -  4B 4 19 19 1888
10  
ANASTASIE Laure
  10   ANASTASIE Laure 1810 R CadF FRA HDF 4 19 18
1 B 1 27   DEGALLAIX Francois 1160 R BenM FRA HDF 14
2 N 0 2   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2050 R JunM FRA HDF 23 23
3 B 1 21   SEGUIN Benjamin 1620 R CadM FRA HDF 3 16 12
4 N 1 20   FONTAINE Carinne 1130 R SenF FRA HDF 3 16 13
5 B 0 4   TERNISIEN Clement 2000 R JunM FRA HDF 5 22 21
6 N 1 13   SEGUIN Valentin 1760 R JunM FRA HDF 4 19 17
7 B 0 6   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1930 R SenM FRA HDF 5 21 22
1810 R CadF HDF + 27B -  2N + 21B + 20N -  4B + 13N -  6B 4 19 18 1791
11  
DAZIN Claude
  11   DAZIN Claude 1790 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
1 N 1 26   ARNAUD Guillaume 1130 R SenM FRA HDF 14
2 B 0 3   FLEURQUIN Boris 2050 R SenM FRA HDF 22 23
3 N 1 8   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1620 R SenM FRA HDF 20 14
4 N 0 4   TERNISIEN Clement 2000 R JunM FRA HDF 5 22 21
5 B 1 17   BENARD Dominique 1490 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 14
6 B 1 14   SEGUIN Timothee 1670 R BenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
7 N 0 5   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2010 R SepM FRA HDF 5 22 19
1790 R SepM HDF + 26N -  3B +  8N -  4N + 17B + 14B -  5N 4 19 17 1798
12  
MACQUET Stephane
  12   MACQUET Stephane 1950 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
1 B 1 30   LERICHE Sonia 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 2 13 8
2 N 1 14   SEGUIN Timothee 1670 R BenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
3 B 0 2   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2050 R JunM FRA HDF 23 23
4 N 0 13   SEGUIN Valentin 1760 R JunM FRA HDF 4 19 17
5 B 1 21   SEGUIN Benjamin 1620 R CadM FRA HDF 3 16 12
6 N 0 15   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1750 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
7 B 1 19   LETELLIER Michel 1660 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 13
1950 R SenM HDF + 30B + 14N -  2B - 13N + 21B - 15N + 19B 4 19 17 1774
13  
SEGUIN Valentin
  13   SEGUIN Valentin 1760 R JunM FRA HDF 4 19 17
1 N 1 32   PREVOT Clemence 1050 R MinF FRA HDF 11 7
2 B 0 5   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2010 R SepM FRA HDF 5 22 19
3 N 1 23   DELATTRE Remy 1460 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 11
4 B 1 12   MACQUET Stephane 1950 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
5 N 0 3   FLEURQUIN Boris 2050 R SenM FRA HDF 22 23
6 B 0 10   ANASTASIE Laure 1810 R CadF FRA HDF 4 19 18
7 N 1 20   FONTAINE Carinne 1130 R SenF FRA HDF 3 16 13
1760 R JunM HDF + 32N -  5B + 23N + 12B -  3N - 10B + 20N 4 19 17 1765
14  
SEGUIN Timothee
  14   SEGUIN Timothee 1670 R BenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
1 N 1 33   LEROY Nolan 999 E PupM FRA HDF 11 3
2 B 0 12   MACQUET Stephane 1950 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
3 N 1 31   LAMBERT Antoine 1200 R BenM FRA HDF 2 13 7
4 B 1 18   COURTOIS Emile 1920 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 15
5 B 0 9   COURTOIS Regis 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 19
6 N 0 11   DAZIN Claude 1790 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
7 B 1 22   ALMUDI Richard 1620 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 11
1670 R BenM HDF + 33N - 12B + 31N + 18B -  9B - 11N + 22B 4 19 17 1721
15  
FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre
  15   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1750 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
1 B 1 29   LERICHE Blanche 999 E PupF FRA HDF 14 6
2 N 0 6   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1930 R SenM FRA HDF 5 21 22
3 B 1 30   LERICHE Sonia 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 2 13 8
4 N 0 9   COURTOIS Regis 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 19
5 B 1 20   FONTAINE Carinne 1130 R SenF FRA HDF 3 16 13
6 B 1 12   MACQUET Stephane 1950 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
7 N 0 8   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1620 R SenM FRA HDF 20 14
1750 R SepM HDF + 29B -  6N + 30B -  9N + 20B + 12B -  8N 4 19 17 1682
16  
BELLEMERE David
  16   BELLEMERE David 1770 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 15
1 B 1 20   FONTAINE Carinne 1130 R SenF FRA HDF 3 16 13
2 N 0 4   TERNISIEN Clement 2000 R JunM FRA HDF 5 22 21
3 B 0 17   BENARD Dominique 1490 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 14
4 N 1 30   LERICHE Sonia 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 2 13 8
5 B 1 26   ARNAUD Guillaume 1130 R SenM FRA HDF 14
6 B 0 5   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2010 R SepM FRA HDF 5 22 19
7 N 1 21   SEGUIN Benjamin 1620 R CadM FRA HDF 3 16 12
1770 R SenM HDF + 20B -  4N - 17B + 30N + 26B -  5B + 21N 4 19 15 1655
17  
BENARD Dominique
  17   BENARD Dominique 1490 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 14
1 N 0 5   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2010 R SepM FRA HDF 5 22 19
2 B 1 26   ARNAUD Guillaume 1130 R SenM FRA HDF 14
3 N 1 16   BELLEMERE David 1770 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 15
4 B 0 19   LETELLIER Michel 1660 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 13
5 N 0 11   DAZIN Claude 1790 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
6 N 1 24   BILLARD Michel 1600 R VetM FRA HDF 3 16 10
7 B 1 18   COURTOIS Emile 1920 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 15
1490 R SepM HDF -  5N + 26B + 16N - 19B - 11N + 24N + 18B 4 19 14 1727
18  
COURTOIS Emile
  18   COURTOIS Emile 1920 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 15
1 B 1 31   LAMBERT Antoine 1200 R BenM FRA HDF 2 13 7
2 N 0 7   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2150 R SenM FRA HDF 20 21½
3 B 1 22   ALMUDI Richard 1620 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 11
4 N 0 14   SEGUIN Timothee 1670 R BenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
5 B 1 24   BILLARD Michel 1600 R VetM FRA HDF 3 16 10
6 N 0 2   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2050 R JunM FRA HDF 23 23
7 N 0 17   BENARD Dominique 1490 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 14
1920 R SenM HDF + 31B -  7N + 22B - 14N + 24B -  2N - 17N 3 16 15 1677
19  
LETELLIER Michel
  19   LETELLIER Michel 1660 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 13
1 B 1 28   VUE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA HDF 14 8
2 N 0 22   ALMUDI Richard 1620 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 11
3 B 0 9   COURTOIS Regis 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 19
4 N 1 17   BENARD Dominique 1490 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 14
5 N 0 5   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2010 R SepM FRA HDF 5 22 19
6 B 1 23   DELATTRE Remy 1460 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 11
7 N 0 12   MACQUET Stephane 1950 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
1660 R SepM HDF + 28B - 22N -  9B + 17N -  5N + 23B - 12N 3 16 13 1610
20  
FONTAINE Carinne
  20   FONTAINE Carinne 1130 R SenF FRA HDF 3 16 13
1 N 0 16   BELLEMERE David 1770 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 15
2 B 1 24   BILLARD Michel 1600 R VetM FRA HDF 3 16 10
3 N 1 25   DHENNIN Tanguy 1320 R MinM FRA HDF 14 10
4 B 0 10   ANASTASIE Laure 1810 R CadF FRA HDF 4 19 18
5 N 0 15   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1750 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
6 N 1 32   PREVOT Clemence 1050 R MinF FRA HDF 11 7
7 B 0 13   SEGUIN Valentin 1760 R JunM FRA HDF 4 19 17
1130 R SenF HDF - 16N + 24B + 25N - 10B - 15N + 32N - 13B 3 16 13 1375
21  
SEGUIN Benjamin
  21   SEGUIN Benjamin 1620 R CadM FRA HDF 3 16 12
1 N 0 3   FLEURQUIN Boris 2050 R SenM FRA HDF 22 23
2 B 1 34   VAST Maxence 1190 R BenM FRA HDF 1 10 2
3 N 0 10   ANASTASIE Laure 1810 R CadF FRA HDF 4 19 18
4 B 1 31   LAMBERT Antoine 1200 R BenM FRA HDF 2 13 7
5 N 0 12   MACQUET Stephane 1950 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
6 N 1 26   ARNAUD Guillaume 1130 R SenM FRA HDF 14
7 B 0 16   BELLEMERE David 1770 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 15
1620 R CadM HDF -  3N + 34B - 10N + 31B - 12N + 26N - 16B 3 16 12 1545
22  
ALMUDI Richard
  22   ALMUDI Richard 1620 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 11
1 N 0 1   RINGUET Noe 2160 R SenM FRA HDF 26 27½
2 B 1 19   LETELLIER Michel 1660 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 13
3 N 0 18   COURTOIS Emile 1920 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 15
4 B 0 23   DELATTRE Remy 1460 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 11
5 N 1 31   LAMBERT Antoine 1200 R BenM FRA HDF 2 13 7
6 B 1 27   DEGALLAIX Francois 1160 R BenM FRA HDF 14
7 N 0 14   SEGUIN Timothee 1670 R BenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
1620 R SepM HDF -  1N + 19B - 18N - 23B + 31N + 27B - 14N 3 16 11 1540
23  
DELATTRE Remy
  23   DELATTRE Remy 1460 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 11
1 B 0 4   TERNISIEN Clement 2000 R JunM FRA HDF 5 22 21
2 N 1 29   LERICHE Blanche 999 E PupF FRA HDF 14 6
3 B 0 13   SEGUIN Valentin 1760 R JunM FRA HDF 4 19 17
4 N 1 22   ALMUDI Richard 1620 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 11
5 B 0 8   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1620 R SenM FRA HDF 20 14
6 N 0 19   LETELLIER Michel 1660 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 13
7 B 1 28   VUE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA HDF 14 8
1460 R SenM HDF -  4B + 29N - 13B + 22N -  8B - 19N + 28B 3 16 11 1505
24  
BILLARD Michel
  24   BILLARD Michel 1600 R VetM FRA HDF 3 16 10
1 B 0 2   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2050 R JunM FRA HDF 23 23
2 N 0 20   FONTAINE Carinne 1130 R SenF FRA HDF 3 16 13
3 B 1 28   VUE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA HDF 14 8
4 N 1 27   DEGALLAIX Francois 1160 R BenM FRA HDF 14
5 N 0 18   COURTOIS Emile 1920 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 15
6 B 0 17   BENARD Dominique 1490 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 14
7 N 1 25   DHENNIN Tanguy 1320 R MinM FRA HDF 14 10
1600 R VetM HDF -  2B - 20N + 28B + 27N - 18N - 17B + 25N 3 16 10 1420
25  
DHENNIN Tanguy
  25   DHENNIN Tanguy 1320 R MinM FRA HDF 14 10
1 B 0 6   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1930 R SenM FRA HDF 5 21 22
2 N ½ 28   VUE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA HDF 14 8
3 B 0 20   FONTAINE Carinne 1130 R SenF FRA HDF 3 16 13
4 N 1 34   VAST Maxence 1190 R BenM FRA HDF 1 10 2
5 B 1 32   PREVOT Clemence 1050 R MinF FRA HDF 11 7
6 N 0 8   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1620 R SenM FRA HDF 20 14
7 B 0 24   BILLARD Michel 1600 R VetM FRA HDF 3 16 10
1320 R MinM HDF -  6B = 28N - 20B + 34N + 32B -  8N - 24B 14 10 1251
26  
ARNAUD Guillaume
  26   ARNAUD Guillaume 1130 R SenM FRA HDF 14
1 B 0 11   DAZIN Claude 1790 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
2 N 0 17   BENARD Dominique 1490 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 14
3 B 1 29   LERICHE Blanche 999 E PupF FRA HDF 14 6
4 N 1 28   VUE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA HDF 14 8
5 N 0 16   BELLEMERE David 1770 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 15
6 B 0 21   SEGUIN Benjamin 1620 R CadM FRA HDF 3 16 12
7 N ½ 27   DEGALLAIX Francois 1160 R BenM FRA HDF 14
1130 R SenM HDF - 11B - 17N + 29B + 28N - 16N - 21B = 27N 14 1270
27  
DEGALLAIX Francois
  27   DEGALLAIX Francois 1160 R BenM FRA HDF 14
1 N 0 10   ANASTASIE Laure 1810 R CadF FRA HDF 4 19 18
2 B 0 8   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1620 R SenM FRA HDF 20 14
3 N 1 33   LEROY Nolan 999 E PupM FRA HDF 11 3
4 B 0 24   BILLARD Michel 1600 R VetM FRA HDF 3 16 10
5 B 1 30   LERICHE Sonia 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 2 13 8
6 N 0 22   ALMUDI Richard 1620 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 11
7 B ½ 26   ARNAUD Guillaume 1130 R SenM FRA HDF 14
1160 R BenM HDF - 10N -  8B + 33N - 24B + 30B - 22N = 26B 14 1267
28  
VUE Baptiste
  28   VUE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA HDF 14 8
1 N 0 19   LETELLIER Michel 1660 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 13
2 B ½ 25   DHENNIN Tanguy 1320 R MinM FRA HDF 14 10
3 N 0 24   BILLARD Michel 1600 R VetM FRA HDF 3 16 10
4 B 0 26   ARNAUD Guillaume 1130 R SenM FRA HDF 14
5 N 1 33   LEROY Nolan 999 E PupM FRA HDF 11 3
6 B 1 29   LERICHE Blanche 999 E PupF FRA HDF 14 6
7 N 0 23   DELATTRE Remy 1460 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 11
999 E PupM HDF - 19N = 25B - 24N - 26B + 33N + 29B - 23N 14 8 1230
29  
LERICHE Blanche
  29   LERICHE Blanche 999 E PupF FRA HDF 14 6
1 N 0 15   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1750 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
2 B 0 23   DELATTRE Remy 1460 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 11
3 N 0 26   ARNAUD Guillaume 1130 R SenM FRA HDF 14
4 B ½ 33   LEROY Nolan 999 E PupM FRA HDF 11 3
5 B 1 34   VAST Maxence 1190 R BenM FRA HDF 1 10 2
6 N 0 28   VUE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA HDF 14 8
7 B 1 30   LERICHE Sonia 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 2 13 8
999 E PupF HDF - 15N - 23B - 26N = 33B + 34B - 28N + 30B 14 6 1155
30  
LERICHE Sonia
  30   LERICHE Sonia 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 2 13 8
1 N 0 12   MACQUET Stephane 1950 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
2 B 1 32   PREVOT Clemence 1050 R MinF FRA HDF 11 7
3 N 0 15   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1750 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 17
4 B 0 16   BELLEMERE David 1770 R SenM FRA HDF 4 19 15
5 N 0 27   DEGALLAIX Francois 1160 R BenM FRA HDF 14
6 B 1 31   LAMBERT Antoine 1200 R BenM FRA HDF 2 13 7
7 N 0 29   LERICHE Blanche 999 E PupF FRA HDF 14 6
1399 E SenM HDF - 12N + 32B - 15N - 16B - 27N + 31B - 29N 2 13 8 1182
31  
LAMBERT Antoine
  31   LAMBERT Antoine 1200 R BenM FRA HDF 2 13 7
1 N 0 18   COURTOIS Emile 1920 R SenM FRA HDF 3 16 15
2 B 1 33   LEROY Nolan 999 E PupM FRA HDF 11 3
3 B 0 14   SEGUIN Timothee 1670 R BenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
4 N 0 21   SEGUIN Benjamin 1620 R CadM FRA HDF 3 16 12
5 B 0 22   ALMUDI Richard 1620 R SepM FRA HDF 3 16 11
6 N 0 30   LERICHE Sonia 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 2 13 8
7 B 1 34   VAST Maxence 1190 R BenM FRA HDF 1 10 2
1200 R BenM HDF - 18N + 33B - 14B - 21N - 22B - 30N + 34B 2 13 7 1243
32  
PREVOT Clemence
  32   PREVOT Clemence 1050 R MinF FRA HDF 11 7
1 B 0 13   SEGUIN Valentin 1760 R JunM FRA HDF 4 19 17
2 N 0 30   LERICHE Sonia 1399 E SenM FRA HDF 2 13 8
3 N 1 34   VAST Maxence 1190 R BenM FRA HDF 1 10 2
4 B ½ 8   PICAVET Jean-Francois 1620 R SenM FRA HDF 20 14
5 N 0 25   DHENNIN Tanguy 1320 R MinM FRA HDF 14 10
6 B 0 20   FONTAINE Carinne 1130 R SenF FRA HDF 3 16 13
7 N 0 33   LEROY Nolan 999 E PupM FRA HDF 11 3
1050 R MinF HDF - 13B - 30N + 34N =  8B - 25N - 20B - 33N 11 7 1031
33  
LEROY Nolan
  33   LEROY Nolan 999 E PupM FRA HDF 11 3
1 B 0 14   SEGUIN Timothee 1670 R BenM FRA HDF 4 19 17
2 N 0 31   LAMBERT Antoine 1200 R BenM FRA HDF 2 13 7
3 B 0 27   DEGALLAIX Francois 1160 R BenM FRA HDF 14
4 N ½ 29   LERICHE Blanche 999 E PupF FRA HDF 14 6
5 B 0 28   VUE Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA HDF 14 8
6 N 0 34   VAST Maxence 1190 R BenM FRA HDF 1 10 2
7 B 1 32   PREVOT Clemence 1050 R MinF FRA HDF 11 7
999 E PupM HDF - 14B - 31N - 27B = 29N - 28B - 34N + 32B 11 3 984
34  
VAST Maxence
  34   VAST Maxence 1190 R BenM FRA HDF 1 10 2
1 B 0 9   COURTOIS Regis 1870 R SepM FRA HDF 4 19 19
2 N 0 21   SEGUIN Benjamin 1620 R CadM FRA HDF 3 16 12
3 B 0 32   PREVOT Clemence 1050 R MinF FRA HDF 11 7
4 B 0 25   DHENNIN Tanguy 1320 R MinM FRA HDF 14 10
5 N 0 29   LERICHE Blanche 999 E PupF FRA HDF 14 6
6 B 1 33   LEROY Nolan 999 E PupM FRA HDF 11 3
7 N 0 31   LAMBERT Antoine 1200 R BenM FRA HDF 2 13 7
1190 R BenM HDF -  9B - 21N - 32B - 25B - 29N + 33B - 31N 1 10 2 986